"Иван да Марья - 2016"
Чемпионат и Первенство г.Челябинска
15 мая 2016г.,п.Октябрьский
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10, 1.000 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Быкова Лиза Крохалев IIIю 801 2007 12:01:00 706733
2 Масленникова Ангела Крохалев 806 2006 12:06:00
3 Нестерова Ева Крохалев IIIю 807 2008 12:07:00
4 Титова Алена Крохалев IIIю 809 2006 12:09:00
5 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 813 2006 12:13:00 206827
6 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 816 2006 12:16:00 206667
7 Сербина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 818 2006 12:18:00 206841
8 Сербина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 819 2008 12:19:00 206976
9 Замятина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 821 2007 12:21:00 206812
10 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 823 2006 12:23:00 206936
11 Юнусова Алина Жуков IIIю 828 2006 12:28:00
12 Савельева Юлия Новогорный 838 2006 12:38:00 206727
13 Шакирова Лиана Новогорный 839 2006 12:39:00
14 Самсонова Виктория Новогорный 840 2006 12:40:00 206904
Ж12, 1.300 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Корнишина Надежда ДЮСШ Родонит IIIю 701 2005 12:01:00
2 Нурмухаметова Василина Жуков III 702 2004 12:02:00 254900
3 Нигматуллина Алиса Новогорный 703 2005 12:03:00 206710
4 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 704 2005 12:04:00 206990
5 Карасева Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов Iю 705 2004 12:05:00 206944
6 Барышникова Светлана Жуков III 706 2004 12:06:00 237084
7 Савиновских Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов IIIю 707 2004 12:07:00
8 Николаева Мария Жуков IIю 708 2005 12:08:00
9 Скоробаева Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 709 2005 12:09:00
10 Сережкина Софья Жуков Iю 710 2004 12:10:00 206862
11 Степанова Александра Новогорный Iю 711 2005 12:11:00 206721
12 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 712 2004 12:12:00 206879
13 Черногорова Елизавета ДЮСШ Родонит 713 2005 12:13:00
14 Салищева Светлана ГБУДО 'ОДЮСШ' IIIю 714 2004 12:14:00 206671
15 Полуничева Кристина ДЮСШ Родонит 715 2005 12:15:00
16 Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 716 2004 12:16:00 206604
17 Рязанова Екатерина ДЮСШ Родонит 717 2003 12:17:00 в/к
18 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 718 2005 12:18:00 206917
19 Рязанова Виктория ДЮСШ Родонит 719 2004 12:19:00
20 Баймухаметова Камилла КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 720 2005 12:20:00
21 Прутян Ольга ДЮСШ Родонит IIIю 721 2004 12:21:00
22 Ярушева Мария КСО Вездеход 722 2004 12:22:00
М10, 1.000 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Денисов Дима Крохалев IIIю 802 2008 12:02:00 254907
2 Кожухарь Костя Крохалев 803 2007 12:03:00
3 Курышев Сергей Крохалев IIIю 804 2008 12:04:00
4 Масленников Евгений Крохалев 805 2009 12:05:00
5 Нигматулин Максим Крохалев IIIю 808 2007 12:08:00
6 Фильшин Володя Крохалев IIIю 810 2006 12:10:00 206748
7 Васин Пётр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 811 2008 12:11:00 206847
8 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 812 2006 12:12:00 206848
9 Елохин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 814 2006 12:14:00 206838
10 Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 815 2006 12:15:00 206083
11 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 817 2007 12:17:00 206942
12 Шнайдер Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 820 2006 12:20:00 206845
13 Мекшун Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 822 2006 12:22:00 206945
14 Ярыгин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 824 2007 12:24:00 206932
15 Карасев Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов 825 2006 12:25:00
16 Даниленко Кирилл Челябинск, лично 826 2006 12:26:00
17 Белинский Александр ДЮСШ Родонит IIIю 827 2007 12:27:00
18 Веденин Всеволод Жуков IIю 829 2007 12:29:00 206854
19 Громов Дмитрий Жуков IIIю 830 2006 12:30:00
20 Иваник Макар Жуков IIIю 831 2007 12:31:00 206661
21 Иваник Степан Жуков IIIю 832 2007 12:32:00
22 Ларин Михаил Жуков IIIю 833 2006 12:33:00
23 Михайлов Сергей Жуков IIIю 834 2006 12:34:00
24 Степанов Никита Жуков IIIю 835 2006 12:35:00
25 Тельманов Никита Жуков IIIю 836 2006 12:36:00
26 Шамардин Артем Жуков IIIю 837 2007 12:37:00
27 Самсонов Максим Новогорный 841 2006 12:41:00 206718
М12, 1.300 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный 723 2005 12:23:00 206729
2 Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 724 2005 12:24:00 206834
3 Шамардин Дмитрий Жуков III 725 2006 12:25:00 2028058
4 Шульгинов Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 726 2004 12:26:00 206846
5 Колушев Владимир Жуков Iю 727 2006 12:27:00 206984
6 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 728 2005 12:28:00 206837
7 Киселев Петр ДЮСШ Родонит Iю 729 2004 12:29:00
8 Сафонов Данил Крохалев IIIю 730 2005 12:30:00 206705
9 Тюрин Вячеслав Новогорный 731 2005 12:31:00 206711
10 Зорин Сергей Крохалев IIIю 732 2005 12:32:00 206916
11 Лапин Лев Жуков Iю 733 2006 12:33:00 206875
12 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 734 2005 12:34:00 206622
13 Дзюба Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 735 2005 12:35:00
14 Барменков Данил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 736 2005 12:36:00 206632
15 Ковун Андрей Крохалев 737 2005 12:37:00
16 Шевяхов Владимир КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 738 2004 12:38:00 206662
17 Айвазян Александр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов IIIю 739 2004 12:39:00
18 Кленов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 740 2005 12:40:00 206633
19 Штамов Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Фирсов IIIю 741 2004 12:41:00