Открытый Кубок Челябинской области
КЛАССИКА
4 сентября 2016г., п.Слюдорудник
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж 12, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 70) 2( 71) 3( 72) 4( 73) 5( 74) 6( 75) 7( 65) 8( 90)
1 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 37 2004 00:22:56 1 00:00:43( 70) 00:01:42( 71) 00:02:19( 72) 00:08:23( 73) 00:02:15( 74) 00:02:36( 75) 00:02:04( 65) 00:02:26( 90)
2 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 25 2005 00:25:42 2 00:02:21( 70) 00:01:49( 71) 00:03:09( 72) 00:07:46( 73) 00:02:07( 74) 00:03:15( 75) 00:01:53( 65) 00:03:00( 90)
3 Каллистова Ольга СДЮСШОР-5 Аст Iю 41 2004 00:27:02 3 00:01:25( 70) 00:01:55( 71) 00:02:53( 72) 00:09:00( 73) 00:02:15( 74) 00:03:58( 75) 00:01:57( 65) 00:03:09( 90)
4 Купрацевич Лариса Родонит Iю 53 2005 00:28:43 4 00:01:08( 70) 00:02:47( 71) 00:03:10( 72) 00:11:25( 73) 00:01:48( 74) 00:02:15( 75) 00:01:42( 65) 00:04:05( 90)
5 Фоломкина Таня Верхний Уфалей IIю 87 2004 00:31:54 5 00:01:27( 70) 00:02:50( 71) 00:04:51( 72) 00:09:13( 73) 00:02:12( 74) 00:05:34( 75) 00:02:15( 65) 00:03:03( 90)
6 Салионова Виктория Новогорный IIIю 82 2006 00:35:45 6 00:02:37( 70) 00:06:27( 71) 00:03:57( 72) 00:09:14( 73) 00:02:11( 74) 00:05:43( 75) 00:02:05( 65) 00:03:05( 90)
7 Вольхина Татьяна ДЮСШ-19 НОРД Iю 21 2004 00:38:20 7 00:01:17( 70) 00:03:34( 71) 00:04:15( 72) 00:12:02( 73) 00:03:46( 74) 00:04:13( 75) 00:04:19( 65) 00:04:29( 90)
8 Савельева Юлия Новогорный 76 2006 00:44:56 8 00:01:31( 70) 00:03:35( 71) 00:03:02( 72) 00:11:33( 73) 00:02:05( 74) 00:16:13( 75) 00:02:51( 65) 00:03:40( 90)
9 Лёзина Виктория г.Кыштым 61 2004 00:49:57 9 00:05:58( 70) 00:02:57( 71) 00:04:19( 72) 00:12:15( 73) 00:03:39( 74) 00:07:33( 75) 00:05:56( 65) 00:06:55( 90)
10 Нигматуллина Алиса Новогорный IIIю 72 2005 00:02:21( 70) 00:02:23( 71) 00:02:59( 72) 00:11:33( 73) 00:03:28( 74) 00:12:36( 65) 00:11:45( 90)
11 Клюкина Екатерина Родонит Iю 51 2005 00:04:16( 71) 00:07:57( 73) 00:02:11( 74) 00:02:38( 75) 00:02:04( 65) 00:02:24( 90) 00:07:07( 70) 00:02:12( 71) 00:03:31( 72) 00:07:54( 73) 00:01:43( 74) 00:02:52( 75) 00:01:57( 65) 00:02:45( 90)
Ж 14, 9 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 71) 2( 73) 3( 49) 4( 67) 5( 63) 6( 52) 7( 46) 8( 65) 9( 90)
1 Киселева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 26 2002 00:43:35 1 00:01:59( 71) 00:07:33( 73) 00:03:02( 49) 00:04:56( 67) 00:05:30( 63) 00:05:54( 52) 00:05:59( 46) 00:05:40( 65) 00:02:35( 90)
2 Кузнецова Ксения Родонит I 52 2002 00:43:47 2 00:04:48( 71) 00:06:44( 73) 00:04:49( 49) 00:04:57( 67) 00:05:28( 63) 00:06:42( 52) 00:03:29( 46) 00:04:22( 65) 00:02:00( 90)
3 Ярыгина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 36 2002 00:48:02 3 00:02:49( 71) 00:07:21( 73) 00:03:17( 49) 00:05:04( 67) 00:06:09( 63) 00:07:23( 52) 00:05:03( 46) 00:07:29( 65) 00:02:47( 90)
4 Сорокина Валерия Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 III 15 2003 00:48:37 4 00:04:15( 71) 00:07:06( 73) 00:02:51( 49) 00:04:31( 67) 00:04:58( 63) 00:09:18( 52) 00:04:49( 46) 00:07:50( 65) 00:02:36( 90)
5 Мельченкова Александра Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 III 6 2003 00:50:39 5 00:03:08( 71) 00:10:58( 73) 00:02:34( 49) 00:04:37( 67) 00:04:38( 63) 00:09:01( 52) 00:04:54( 46) 00:07:34( 65) 00:02:51( 90)
6 Мельченкова Полина Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 Iю 7 2003 00:53:38 6 00:06:11( 71) 00:10:56( 73) 00:02:39( 49) 00:04:26( 67) 00:04:33( 63) 00:09:09( 52) 00:04:53( 46) 00:07:44( 65) 00:02:41( 90)
7 Ширшова Мария Родонит I 58 2002 00:56:40 7 00:02:34( 71) 00:18:20( 73) 00:03:08( 49) 00:04:10( 67) 00:05:31( 63) 00:07:22( 52) 00:05:05( 46) 00:07:26( 65) 00:02:42( 90)
8 Степанова Александра Новогорный Iю 79 2005 00:56:46 8 00:02:06( 71) 00:06:21( 73) 00:05:23( 49) 00:04:27( 67) 00:06:10( 63) 00:06:22( 52) 00:06:11( 46) 00:17:10( 65) 00:02:09( 90)
9 Ширшова Ольга Родонит 59 1975 01:17:02 9 00:03:07( 71) 00:19:29( 73) 00:10:17( 49) 00:08:23( 67) 00:06:42( 63) 00:07:53( 52) 00:07:21( 46) 00:09:18( 65) 00:03:58( 90)
10 Филимонова Александра Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 Iю 17 2003 00:02:44( 71) 00:07:27( 73) 00:03:26( 49) 00:05:26( 67) 00:06:46( 63) 00:05:01( 52) 00:22:45( 65) 00:03:38( 90)
11 Гаревских Анжела ДЮСАШ 91 2003 00:11:38( 71) 00:08:11( 73) 00:10:20( 49) 00:07:13( 67) 00:09:23( 63) 00:40:38( 90)
Ж 16, 11 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 73) 2( 64) 3( 63) 4( 62) 5( 57) 6( 61) 7( 53) 8( 31) 9( 51) 10( 65) 11( 90)
1 Мишурова Раиса СДЮСШОР-5 Аст КМС 129 01:02:33 1 00:05:36( 73) 00:04:42( 64) 00:05:35( 63) 00:03:36( 62) 00:12:58( 57) 00:14:01( 61) 00:01:43( 53) 00:05:12( 31) 00:02:26( 51) 00:04:13( 65) 00:02:05( 90)
2 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 29 2002 01:07:00 2 00:05:27( 73) 00:04:06( 64) 00:07:35( 63) 00:03:08( 62) 00:13:02( 57) 00:14:15( 61) 00:01:44( 53) 00:05:01( 31) 00:02:34( 51) 00:07:23( 65) 00:02:17( 90)
3 Исламова Виола ДЮСАШ III 95 2001 01:15:21 3 00:11:10( 73) 00:10:58( 64) 00:06:13( 63) 00:03:55( 62) 00:08:55( 57) 00:04:33( 61) 00:01:43( 53) 00:13:47( 31) 00:03:17( 51) 00:07:59( 65) 00:02:29( 90)
Ж35, 13 КП, 6.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 43) 3( 54) 4( 55) 5( 35) 6( 40) 7( 36) 8( 62) 9( 53) 10( 52) 11( 49) 12( 47) 13( 90)
1 Швецова Светлана Легенда МСМК 109 1981 01:05:59 1 00:07:41( 48) 00:05:42( 43) 00:08:12( 54) 00:02:51( 55) 00:04:48( 35) 00:04:56( 40) 00:08:15( 36) 00:04:40( 62) 00:03:54( 53) 00:03:13( 52) 00:04:39( 49) 00:05:40( 47) 00:00:57( 90)
2 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 112 1968 01:24:20 2 00:07:45( 48) 00:18:25( 43) 00:09:59( 54) 00:02:27( 55) 00:05:20( 35) 00:05:17( 40) 00:11:04( 36) 00:04:37( 62) 00:03:40( 53) 00:03:16( 52) 00:04:24( 49) 00:05:52( 47) 00:01:46( 90)
3 Белешова Наталья СПАРТАК I 127 1976 01:45:28 3 00:11:49( 48) 00:13:54( 43) 00:11:20( 54) 00:02:47( 55) 00:06:49( 35) 00:11:13( 40) 00:15:32( 36) 00:05:14( 62) 00:07:09( 53) 00:04:18( 52) 00:05:43( 49) 00:07:58( 47) 00:01:14( 90)
Ж45, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 69) 2( 64) 3( 53) 4( 40) 5( 57) 6( 32) 7( 31) 8( 44) 9( 45) 10( 51) 11( 65) 12( 90)
1 Вольхина Ольга ЦСКА КМС 113 1970 00:51:20 1 00:05:56( 69) 00:03:49( 64) 00:07:00( 53) 00:02:27( 40) 00:05:18( 57) 00:03:13( 32) 00:05:52( 31) 00:05:49( 44) 00:01:44( 45) 00:04:42( 51) 00:03:08( 65) 00:01:57( 90)
2 Фрей Наталья Родонит МС 56 1970 01:11:13 2 00:07:56( 69) 00:04:01( 64) 00:09:25( 53) 00:06:12( 40) 00:07:33( 57) 00:04:42( 32) 00:04:59( 31) 00:09:43( 44) 00:02:44( 45) 00:06:52( 51) 00:04:30( 65) 00:02:02( 90)
3 Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 117 1965 01:30:13 3 00:08:26( 69) 00:04:47( 64) 00:10:17( 53) 00:07:25( 40) 00:06:31( 57) 00:04:59( 32) 00:15:45( 31) 00:12:42( 44) 00:02:59( 45) 00:06:48( 51) 00:05:30( 65) 00:03:34( 90)
4 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 118 1966 01:58:03 4 00:13:31( 69) 00:07:56( 64) 00:13:21( 53) 00:15:51( 40) 00:09:00( 57) 00:07:52( 32) 00:08:24( 31) 00:11:26( 44) 00:03:02( 45) 00:10:03( 51) 00:11:56( 65) 00:05:05( 90)
Ж55, 11 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 53) 3( 61) 4( 57) 5( 32) 6( 41) 7( 67) 8( 52) 9( 51) 10( 47) 11( 90)
1 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК МС 160 1958 01:18:55 1 00:11:57( 49) 00:14:12( 53) 00:02:42( 61) 00:05:55( 57) 00:04:54( 32) 00:03:04( 41) 00:06:41( 67) 00:11:23( 52) 00:05:44( 51) 00:09:57( 47) 00:01:51( 90)
2 Доможирова Вера г. Миасс II 153 1958 01:23:48 2 00:12:29( 49) 00:13:03( 53) 00:03:07( 61) 00:06:07( 57) 00:06:43( 32) 00:04:34( 41) 00:08:23( 67) 00:11:12( 52) 00:06:34( 51) 00:09:07( 47) 00:01:48( 90)
3 Анисимова Марина Гранит II 152 1959 01:25:40 3 00:14:39( 49) 00:14:15( 53) 00:03:06( 61) 00:05:42( 57) 00:06:56( 32) 00:04:32( 41) 00:08:24( 67) 00:11:31( 52) 00:06:14( 51) 00:07:48( 47) 00:02:01( 90)
4 Извекова Ирина Миасс-20 I 162 1957 01:41:29 4 00:10:01( 49) 00:23:27( 53) 00:02:15( 61) 00:04:57( 57) 00:05:07( 32) 00:03:22( 41) 00:06:49( 67) 00:23:20( 52) 00:11:15( 51) 00:08:12( 47) 00:02:09( 90)
5 Скондакова Татьяна Гранит I 155 1960 00:13:33( 49) 00:16:15( 53) 00:03:01( 61) 00:06:15( 57) 00:07:11( 32) 00:04:25( 41) 00:10:36( 67)
6 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 126 1953 00:13:08( 49) 00:14:36( 53) 00:03:37( 61) 00:06:20( 57) 00:09:12( 32) 00:10:57( 52) 00:22:25( 47) 00:03:41( 90)
7 Акимова Татьяна Гранит I 149 1956 00:14:25( 49)
Ж65, 11 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 73) 2( 64) 3( 63) 4( 62) 5( 57) 6( 61) 7( 53) 8( 31) 9( 51) 10( 65) 11( 90)
1 Туринцева Маргарита 1001 01:10:31 в/к -3:-46:-45( 33) 00:14:56( 46) 00:15:07( 63) 00:45:02( 47) 00:37:49( 68) 00:20:13( 31) 00:31:09( 73) 00:51:44( 34) 00:25:46( 35) 00:06:17( 38) 00:10:08( 37) 00:13:37( 31) 00:10:00( 33) 00:04:44( 58) 00:04:27( 90) 00:-55:-48( 73) 00:06:10( 64) 00:06:56( 63) 00:04:12( 62) 00:10:53( 57) 00:03:26( 61) 00:02:40( 53) 00:08:15( 31) 00:06:24( 51) 00:09:32( 65) 00:02:59( 90)
2 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 131 1950 01:19:53 1 00:10:30( 73) 00:07:38( 64) 00:08:45( 63) 00:05:28( 62) 00:08:49( 57) 00:04:37( 61) 00:03:56( 53) 00:11:04( 31) 00:05:42( 51) 00:09:18( 65) 00:03:35( 90)
3 Марамзина Нина Миасс-20 КМС 163 1949 01:20:45 2 00:09:40( 73) 00:08:05( 64) 00:07:14( 63) 00:05:09( 62) 00:09:03( 57) 00:06:45( 61) 00:03:39( 53) 00:11:46( 31) 00:06:24( 51) 00:07:24( 65) 00:04:55( 90)
ЖК, 11 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 53) 3( 61) 4( 57) 5( 32) 6( 41) 7( 67) 8( 52) 9( 51) 10( 47) 11( 90)
1 Коровина Алина Новогорный КМС 70 1999 00:49:00 1 00:07:03( 49) 00:08:04( 53) 00:02:47( 61) 00:03:53( 57) 00:03:10( 32) 00:01:56( 41) 00:04:31( 67) 00:06:24( 52) 00:05:11( 51) 00:04:30( 47) 00:01:07( 90)
2 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК I 135 1992 00:55:35 2 00:07:35( 49) 00:09:50( 53) 00:02:30( 61) 00:04:24( 57) 00:04:19( 32) 00:03:05( 41) 00:06:45( 67) 00:06:58( 52) 00:04:14( 51) 00:04:24( 47) 00:01:08( 90)
3 Астапова Екатерина СПАРТАК КМС 125 1987 01:04:56 3 00:11:10( 49) 00:10:56( 53) 00:02:07( 61) 00:04:32( 57) 00:04:40( 32) 00:04:42( 41) 00:06:30( 67) 00:06:55( 52) 00:05:07( 51) 00:06:39( 47) 00:01:08( 90)
4 Миронова Наталья ДЮСШ-19 НОРД 22 01:10:23 4 00:10:28( 49) 00:13:02( 53) 00:03:05( 61) 00:06:42( 57) 00:05:04( 32) 00:03:00( 41) 00:06:13( 67) 00:07:01( 52) 00:04:47( 51) 00:09:21( 47) 00:01:09( 90)
5 Стеценко Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 27 01:15:54 5 00:08:59( 49) 00:15:54( 53) 00:02:24( 61) 00:04:50( 57) 00:04:42( 32) 00:03:47( 41) 00:06:07( 67) 00:11:33( 52) 00:06:17( 51) 00:05:10( 65) 00:04:16( 47) 00:01:21( 90)
М 12, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 70) 2( 71) 3( 72) 4( 73) 5( 74) 6( 75) 7( 65) 8( 90)
1 Петров Владимир ДЮСШ-19 НОРД 23 00:17:59 1 00:00:37( 70) 00:01:27( 71) 00:02:17( 72) 00:06:09( 73) 00:01:29( 74) 00:02:19( 75) 00:01:36( 65) 00:01:44( 90)
2 Гуревич Илья ОСДЮСШОР № 5 Гуревич II 179 2004 00:19:04 2 00:00:40( 70) 00:01:16( 71) 00:02:03( 72) 00:06:19( 73) 00:01:26( 74) 00:02:41( 75) 00:01:34( 65) 00:02:45( 90)
3 Ширшов Михаил Родонит III 57 2004 00:21:38 3 00:00:54( 70) 00:02:21( 71) 00:02:24( 72) 00:07:32( 73) 00:01:33( 74) 00:02:02( 75) 00:01:37( 65) 00:02:42( 90)
4 Зорин Сергей Крохалев IIIю 142 2005 00:22:36 4 00:01:22( 70) 00:02:56( 71) 00:02:36( 72) 00:07:33( 73) 00:01:25( 74) 00:01:58( 75) 00:01:37( 65) 00:02:40( 90)
5 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 30 2005 00:24:01 5 00:01:03( 70) 00:04:34( 71) 00:02:34( 72) 00:07:32( 73) 00:01:41( 74) 00:02:14( 75) 00:02:00( 65) 00:01:50( 90)
6 Машуков Валерий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко Iю 182 2004 00:24:42 6 00:01:48( 70) 00:02:12( 71) 00:02:32( 72) 00:07:51( 73) 00:01:52( 74) 00:02:19( 75) 00:01:37( 65) 00:04:06( 90)
7 Гареев Вадим Снежинск Iю 176 2004 00:26:46 7 00:02:32( 70) 00:01:46( 71) 00:02:22( 72) 00:07:39( 73) 00:02:14( 74) 00:03:45( 75) 00:01:56( 65) 00:04:07( 90)
8 Надуда Арсений СДЮСШОР-5 Аст IIю 43 2005 00:33:41 8 00:02:11( 70) 00:02:50( 71) 00:03:27( 72) 00:09:54( 73) 00:02:28( 74) 00:04:21( 75) 00:02:45( 65) 00:05:19( 90)
9 Гареев Данил Снежинск IIIю 177 2007 00:35:00 9 00:01:12( 70) 00:01:50( 71) 00:10:11( 72) 00:10:20( 73) 00:02:09( 74) 00:03:38( 75) 00:02:04( 65) 00:03:11( 90)
10 Семенов Александр Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 IIIю 13 2004 00:39:28 10 00:01:15( 70) 00:02:07( 71) 00:02:52( 72) 00:18:09( 73) 00:02:49( 74) 00:03:31( 75) 00:04:03( 65) 00:04:15( 90)
11 Гуляев Вячеслав г.Кыштым 60 2005 00:42:07 11 00:02:34( 70) 00:04:01( 71) 00:03:47( 72) 00:13:39( 73) 00:04:26( 74) 00:05:18( 75) 00:03:59( 65) 00:03:56( 90)
12 Самолюков Александр Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 IIIю 12 2004 00:48:33 12 00:10:10( 70) 00:02:17( 71) 00:02:49( 72) 00:08:35( 74) 00:09:45( 73) 00:02:46( 74) 00:03:32( 75) 00:03:58( 65) 00:04:15( 90)
13 Сафонов Данил Крохалев IIIю 148 2005 00:48:56 13 00:01:14( 70) 00:07:56( 71) 00:02:27( 72) 00:08:46( 73) 00:02:49( 74) 00:17:01( 75) 00:05:58( 65) 00:02:22( 90)
14 Денисов Дима Крохалев IIIю 140 2008 00:49:30 14 00:11:33( 70) 00:03:04( 71) 00:03:00( 72) 00:13:37( 73) 00:04:10( 74) 00:05:33( 75) 00:03:57( 65) 00:04:08( 90)
15 Дьяков Герман ДЮСАШ 93 2004 00:50:18 15 00:12:13( 70) 00:02:06( 71) 00:02:58( 72) 00:08:24( 74) 00:10:02( 73) 00:02:41( 74) 00:03:23( 75) 00:04:00( 65) 00:04:05( 90)
16 Торгашев Кирилл Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 IIIю 16 2004 00:03:41( 70) 00:06:45( 71) 00:03:17( 72) 00:21:09( 74) 00:09:49( 73) 00:06:19( 75) 00:03:53( 65) 00:04:15( 90)
17 Тюрин Вячеслав Новогорный IIIю 80 2005 00:01:09( 70) 00:06:54( 71) 00:02:45( 72) 00:30:47( 65) 00:02:50( 90)
18 Захаров Кирилл Крохалев IIIю 141 2003 00:09:22( 70) 00:03:26( 71) 00:02:51( 72) 00:54:22( 73)
19 Курышев Сергей Крохалев IIIю 146 2008 00:04:17( 70) 00:42:27( 72) 00:08:45( 71) 00:16:00( 90)
20 Колмаков Александр Крохалев IIIю 143 2003 00:02:05( 70) 00:06:45( 71) 00:02:51( 72) 00:54:29( 73)
21 Одоевцев Дмитрий Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 IIIю 10 2004 00:33:09( 72) 00:00:19( 72) 00:00:08( 72) 00:00:09( 72) 00:16:27( 47) 00:01:58( 90)
М 14, 9 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 71) 2( 73) 3( 49) 4( 67) 5( 63) 6( 52) 7( 46) 8( 65) 9( 90)
1 Гутров Антон СДЮСШОР-5 Аст I 39 2003 00:31:26 1 00:01:32( 71) 00:05:27( 73) 00:02:30( 49) 00:03:37( 67) 00:03:55( 63) 00:04:25( 52) 00:03:16( 46) 00:04:38( 65) 00:01:45( 90)
2 Багрецов Тимофей Родонит I 46 2003 00:32:26 2 00:01:44( 71) 00:05:19( 73) 00:02:20( 49) 00:03:37( 67) 00:04:36( 63) 00:04:46( 52) 00:03:33( 46) 00:04:21( 65) 00:01:48( 90)
3 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 65 2003 00:36:09 3 00:01:30( 71) 00:05:23( 73) 00:02:20( 49) 00:04:14( 67) 00:05:38( 63) 00:04:49( 52) 00:05:37( 46) 00:03:27( 65) 00:02:45( 90)
4 Давыдов Даниил ОСДЮСШОР № 5 Гуревич I 181 2003 00:37:46 4 00:01:59( 71) 00:08:03( 73) 00:02:18( 49) 00:03:20( 67) 00:04:45( 63) 00:05:18( 52) 00:04:23( 46) 00:04:30( 65) 00:02:50( 90)
5 Колпаков Иван Крохалев I 144 2003 00:42:49 5 00:02:39( 71) 00:09:35( 73) 00:02:32( 49) 00:00:10( 49) 00:04:59( 67) 00:00:19( 67) 00:05:09( 63) 00:00:05( 63) 00:05:19( 52) 00:04:26( 46) 00:04:27( 65) 00:02:48( 90)
6 Сашин Яков Новогорный I 77 2003 00:42:54 6 00:01:45( 71) 00:09:25( 73) 00:01:53( 49) 00:03:26( 67) 00:04:55( 63) 00:05:20( 52) 00:08:14( 46) 00:05:22( 65) 00:02:03( 90)
7 Бессонов Михаил Родонит I 49 2002 00:44:12 7 00:01:20( 71) 00:04:39( 73) 00:07:43( 49) 00:04:14( 67) 00:04:36( 63) 00:09:17( 52) 00:05:08( 46) 00:04:24( 65) 00:02:30( 90)
8 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 83 2003 00:45:51 8 00:01:52( 71) 00:11:20( 73) 00:02:04( 49) 00:03:40( 67) 00:04:38( 63) 00:05:16( 52) 00:08:04( 46) 00:05:33( 65) 00:02:56( 90)
9 Антонюк Артем Крохалев IIю 139 2003 00:49:15 9 00:02:03( 71) 00:05:42( 73) 00:03:09( 49) 00:08:47( 67) 00:10:55( 63) 00:06:42( 52) 00:04:36( 46) 00:04:22( 65) 00:02:37( 90)
10 Коротовских Егор СДЮСШОР-5 Аст II 42 2003 00:54:31 10 00:02:02( 71) 00:10:17( 73) 00:04:02( 49) 00:06:55( 67) 00:10:36( 63) 00:07:53( 52) 00:05:18( 46) 00:04:24( 65) 00:02:38( 90)
11 Полюхин Андрей Новогорный II 73 2003 01:02:18 11 00:02:25( 71) 00:08:15( 73) 00:03:09( 49) 00:06:17( 67) 00:09:26( 63) 00:14:59( 52) 00:06:20( 46) 00:08:03( 65) 00:03:02( 90)
12 Коровай Иван Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 Iю 5 2003 01:04:21 12 00:03:04( 71) 00:05:53( 73) 00:03:01( 49) 00:08:55( 67) 00:10:41( 63) 00:15:06( 52) 00:06:19( 46) 00:07:58( 65) 00:02:57( 90)
13 Плотников Дмитрий г.Кыштым 63 2003 01:19:00 13 00:08:05( 71) 00:09:54( 73) 00:04:44( 49) 00:09:22( 67) 00:10:40( 63) 00:09:32( 52) 00:12:24( 46) 00:10:41( 65) 00:03:13( 90)
14 Баязитов Тимур Верхний Уфалей IIIю 84 2002 01:24:01 14 00:03:03( 71) 00:06:25( 73) 00:05:47( 49) 00:11:49( 67) 00:10:15( 63) 00:19:25( 52) 00:14:27( 46) 00:08:41( 65) 00:03:44( 90)
15 Пашкин Данил Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 IIIю 11 2003 00:10:44( 71) 00:09:20( 73) 00:13:43( 90)
М16, 13 КП, 6.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 43) 3( 54) 4( 55) 5( 35) 6( 40) 7( 36) 8( 62) 9( 53) 10( 52) 11( 49) 12( 47) 13( 90)
1 Быков Данила Родонит КМС 50 2001 01:03:10 1 00:10:51( 48) 00:05:07( 43) 00:07:17( 54) 00:02:22( 55) 00:04:38( 35) 00:04:36( 40) 00:06:45( 36) 00:03:23( 62) 00:03:13( 53) 00:03:08( 52) 00:04:56( 49) 00:05:37( 47) 00:00:56( 90)
2 Савельев Дмитрий Новогорный I 75 2001 01:04:31 2 00:07:15( 48) 00:04:56( 43) 00:08:11( 54) 00:01:45( 55) 00:05:44( 35) 00:05:50( 40) 00:07:11( 36) 00:04:12( 62) 00:03:31( 53) 00:03:31( 52) 00:04:49( 49) 00:06:09( 47) 00:01:01( 90)
3 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 32 2002 01:05:35 3 00:08:27( 48) 00:04:40( 43) 00:08:11( 54) 00:01:53( 55) 00:05:42( 35) 00:06:11( 40) 00:06:51( 36) 00:04:13( 62) 00:03:33( 53) 00:03:16( 52) 00:05:02( 49) 00:06:12( 47) 00:00:59( 90)
4 Гречишкин Роман ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск I 183 2000 01:22:15 4 00:07:40( 48) 00:06:35( 43) 00:08:55( 54) 00:02:22( 55) 00:12:09( 35) 00:06:01( 40) 00:10:02( 36) 00:04:50( 62) 00:04:08( 53) 00:03:26( 52) 00:04:11( 49) 00:10:38( 47) 00:00:56( 90)
5 Дещеня Никита Новогорный I 68 2000 01:29:25 5 00:08:02( 48) 00:08:58( 43) 00:08:02( 54) 00:02:40( 55) 00:04:46( 35) 00:07:56( 40) 00:08:15( 36) 00:04:04( 62) 00:04:11( 53) 00:08:58( 52) 00:12:39( 49) 00:08:49( 47) 00:01:42( 90)
6 Овчинников Иван Верхний Уфалей IIю 86 2000 01:30:45 6 00:13:11( 48) 00:09:59( 43) 00:09:58( 54) 00:03:49( 55) 00:06:31( 35) 00:06:32( 40) 00:09:04( 36) 00:08:45( 62) 00:04:16( 53) 00:03:30( 52) 00:04:42( 49) 00:08:42( 47) 00:01:20( 90)
М35, 16 КП, 7.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 54) 5( 55) 6( 56) 7( 57) 8( 58) 9( 59) 10( 60) 11( 61) 12( 62) 13( 63) 14( 64) 15( 65) 16( 90)
1 Коцюба Владимир Челябинск, лично 190 00:56:30 1 00:05:21( 51) 00:02:36( 52) 00:02:47( 53) 00:06:19( 54) 00:01:32( 55) 00:02:30( 56) 00:08:18( 57) 00:01:14( 58) 00:03:36( 59) 00:01:47( 60) 00:03:52( 61) 00:03:35( 62) 00:01:48( 63) 00:02:20( 64) 00:07:20( 65) 00:01:14( 90)
2 Варфоломеев Сергей 209 01:04:26 2 00:06:18( 51) 00:02:36( 52) 00:02:57( 53) 00:06:36( 54) 00:01:38( 55) 00:02:37( 56) 00:11:15( 57) 00:01:37( 58) 00:03:13( 59) 00:01:38( 60) 00:00:06( 60) 00:04:26( 61) 00:05:50( 62) 00:02:02( 63) 00:02:13( 64) 00:07:36( 65) 00:01:23( 90)
3 Бахарев Александр Златоуст I 184 1977 01:16:28 3 00:11:35( 51) 00:03:16( 52) 00:03:24( 53) 00:07:33( 54) 00:01:55( 55) 00:03:03( 56) 00:09:53( 57) 00:06:57( 58) 00:03:17( 59) 00:01:34( 60) 00:04:32( 61) 00:05:36( 62) 00:02:08( 63) 00:02:34( 64) 00:07:18( 65) 00:01:28( 90)
4 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК КМС 180 1972 01:23:13 4 00:06:23( 51) 00:02:53( 52) 00:04:28( 53) 00:09:37( 54) 00:02:28( 55) 00:03:16( 56) 00:11:39( 57) 00:09:56( 58) 00:04:47( 59) 00:01:51( 60) 00:06:31( 61) 00:04:26( 62) 00:02:08( 63) 00:02:47( 64) 00:07:47( 65) 00:01:46( 90)
5 Китаев Александр Озерск, лично IIIю 188 1977 01:32:18 5 00:08:45( 51) 00:06:08( 52) 00:04:37( 53) 00:10:30( 54) 00:02:29( 55) 00:03:56( 56) 00:14:12( 57) 00:04:50( 58) 00:05:26( 59) 00:02:15( 60) 00:06:04( 61) 00:05:43( 62) 00:02:47( 63) 00:03:18( 64) 00:08:59( 65) 00:01:51( 90)
6 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 132 1974 00:07:38( 51) 00:03:35( 52) 00:05:29( 53) 00:10:21( 54) 00:02:51( 55) 00:03:16( 56) 00:11:51( 57) 00:09:56( 58) 00:22:17( 59) 00:02:38( 60) 00:07:20( 61) 00:07:01( 62) 00:03:46( 63) 00:03:57( 64) 00:13:06( 65)
М45, 13 КП, 6.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 43) 3( 54) 4( 55) 5( 35) 6( 40) 7( 36) 8( 62) 9( 53) 10( 52) 11( 49) 12( 47) 13( 90)
1 Кокорин Сергей Легенда МС 106 1961 00:57:19 1 00:06:34( 48) 00:04:55( 43) 00:06:35( 54) 00:01:48( 55) 00:04:28( 35) 00:04:36( 40) 00:07:34( 36) 00:03:15( 62) 00:03:12( 53) 00:02:32( 52) 00:04:34( 49) 00:05:40( 47) 00:01:11( 90)
2 Акельев Андрей 'Спартак' Челябинск КМС 191 1963 01:00:12 2 00:07:27( 48) 00:05:28( 43) 00:07:21( 54) 00:02:12( 55) 00:04:53( 35) 00:04:33( 40) 00:06:44( 36) 00:03:24( 62) 00:03:07( 53) 00:03:07( 52) 00:04:54( 49) 00:05:48( 47) 00:00:53( 90)
3 Багрецов Александр Родонит 44 1971 01:15:14 3 00:08:00( 48) 00:06:04( 43) 00:08:21( 54) 00:02:12( 55) 00:06:11( 35) 00:06:05( 40) 00:11:34( 36) 00:04:09( 62) 00:03:09( 53) 00:03:19( 52) 00:04:12( 49) 00:10:39( 47) 00:00:58( 90)
4 Сысоев Игорь УралГУФК I 195 1967 01:15:46 4 00:12:39( 48) 00:04:53( 43) 00:07:02( 54) 00:02:10( 55) 00:06:11( 35) 00:05:57( 40) 00:09:36( 36) 00:04:59( 62) 00:04:13( 53) 00:03:34( 52) 00:03:59( 49) 00:09:04( 47) 00:01:06( 90)
5 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' 167 1970 01:16:25 5 00:10:18( 48) 00:06:28( 43) 00:07:18( 54) 00:03:58( 55) 00:06:19( 35) 00:06:37( 40) 00:08:49( 36) 00:04:04( 62) 00:03:08( 53) 00:03:06( 52) 00:04:06( 49) 00:10:40( 47) 00:01:06( 90)
6 Давыдов Михаил Златоуст МС 185 1962 01:17:00 6 00:08:01( 48) 00:12:22( 43) 00:08:10( 54) 00:02:12( 55) 00:05:24( 35) 00:06:43( 40) 00:08:40( 36) 00:04:12( 62) 00:03:07( 53) 00:03:21( 52) 00:03:55( 49) 00:09:05( 47) 00:01:21( 90)
7 Гречишкин Олег 136 01:17:08 7 00:08:50( 48) 00:07:31( 43) 00:10:06( 54) 00:03:09( 55) 00:05:33( 35) 00:07:19( 40) 00:10:08( 36) 00:04:28( 62) 00:04:27( 53) 00:02:58( 52) 00:04:19( 49) 00:06:44( 47) 00:01:11( 90)
8 Галямин Валерий г. Миасс 159 1962 01:19:32 8 00:07:28( 48) 00:11:55( 43) 00:07:33( 54) 00:02:04( 55) 00:05:52( 35) 00:05:58( 40) 00:09:49( 36) 00:03:58( 62) 00:04:40( 53) 00:03:47( 52) 00:04:06( 49) 00:10:35( 47) 00:01:19( 90)
9 Микушин Алексей Челябинск, лично 193 01:23:41 9 00:11:37( 48) 00:07:00( 43) 00:08:37( 54) 00:02:39( 55) 00:06:55( 35) 00:07:27( 40) 00:10:19( 36) 00:07:03( 62) 00:05:19( 53) 00:03:45( 52) 00:04:20( 49) 00:07:08( 47) 00:01:06( 90)
10 Тепляшин Александр ЦСКА МС 115 1963 01:37:15 10 00:11:41( 48) 00:30:03( 43) 00:07:40( 54) 00:02:07( 55) 00:05:00( 35) 00:05:32( 40) 00:11:08( 36) 00:04:35( 62) 00:03:50( 53) 00:02:56( 52) 00:04:37( 49) 00:05:54( 47) 00:01:44( 90)
11 Кротков Андрей Челябинск, лично I 120 1964 02:09:15 11 00:10:59( 48) 00:10:23( 43) 00:13:25( 54) 00:04:52( 55) 00:09:59( 35) 00:08:36( 40) 00:12:14( 36) 00:07:29( 62) 00:06:58( 53) 00:07:13( 52) 00:07:23( 49) 00:26:04( 47) 00:02:59( 90)
12 Бессонов Андрей Родонит 48 1975 02:31:29 12 00:10:44( 48) 00:29:29( 43) 00:12:46( 54) 00:04:12( 55) 00:08:52( 35) 00:21:04( 40) 00:17:26( 36) 00:09:57( 62) 00:07:24( 53) 00:06:05( 52) 00:08:07( 49) 00:13:29( 47) 00:01:22( 90)
М55, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 69) 2( 64) 3( 53) 4( 40) 5( 57) 6( 32) 7( 31) 8( 44) 9( 45) 10( 51) 11( 65) 12( 90)
1 Чагин Виктор 138 00:55:28 1 00:10:38( 69) 00:03:19( 64) 00:07:00( 53) 00:02:20( 40) 00:05:17( 57) 00:03:16( 32) 00:05:44( 31) 00:05:52( 44) 00:01:36( 45) 00:04:46( 51) 00:03:09( 65) 00:02:06( 90)
2 Семичев Игорь Peaksport I 199 1961 00:56:17 2 00:06:34( 69) 00:03:43( 64) 00:06:34( 53) 00:03:38( 40) 00:05:25( 57) 00:03:27( 32) 00:06:13( 31) 00:07:20( 44) 00:02:20( 45) 00:05:34( 51) 00:03:29( 65) 00:01:37( 90)
3 Косолапов Алексей ЦСКА II 114 1960 00:58:10 3 00:07:02( 69) 00:04:06( 64) 00:08:20( 53) 00:02:24( 40) 00:06:10( 57) 00:03:16( 32) 00:04:04( 31) 00:05:37( 44) 00:02:06( 45) 00:05:46( 51) 00:06:56( 65) 00:01:56( 90)
4 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 150 1958 01:01:14 4 00:07:30( 69) 00:04:22( 64) 00:08:12( 53) 00:03:03( 40) 00:06:20( 57) 00:04:03( 32) 00:05:25( 31) 00:07:06( 44) 00:02:05( 45) 00:06:35( 51) 00:04:04( 65) 00:02:05( 90)
5 Зорин Виталий Легенда МС 105 1954 01:02:27 5 00:08:35( 69) 00:04:23( 64) 00:08:43( 53) 00:02:50( 40) 00:06:45( 57) 00:04:36( 32) 00:04:38( 31) 00:06:39( 44) 00:02:04( 45) 00:06:23( 51) 00:04:07( 65) 00:02:16( 90)
6 Шафиков 24 01:05:59 6 00:06:52( 69) 00:03:47( 64) 00:08:40( 53) 00:08:28( 40) 00:06:52( 57) 00:03:46( 32) 00:04:33( 31) 00:08:19( 44) 00:02:16( 45) 00:06:00( 51) 00:03:56( 65) 00:02:01( 90)
7 Черепанов Сергей Легенда МС 108 1958 01:06:37 7 00:08:49( 69) 00:04:56( 64) 00:09:49( 53) 00:03:18( 40) 00:06:52( 57) 00:04:16( 32) 00:05:21( 31) 00:06:59( 44) 00:02:58( 45) 00:06:32( 51) 00:04:16( 65) 00:02:02( 90)
8 Халиуллин Радий Гранит II 156 1956 01:08:36 8 00:08:08( 69) 00:04:46( 64) 00:09:57( 53) 00:05:46( 40) 00:07:12( 57) 00:04:13( 32) 00:05:23( 31) 00:06:44( 44) 00:03:22( 45) 00:06:04( 51) 00:04:19( 65) 00:02:11( 90)
9 Волков 173 01:10:26 9 00:06:53( 69) 00:04:07( 64) 00:09:56( 53) 00:05:55( 40) 00:06:03( 57) 00:04:27( 32) 00:09:01( 31) 00:06:49( 44) 00:02:29( 45) 00:07:56( 51) 00:04:25( 65) 00:02:01( 90)
10 Фрей Евгений Родонит КМС 55 1961 01:11:47 10 00:07:16( 69) 00:07:31( 64) 00:08:20( 53) 00:09:43( 40) 00:06:45( 57) 00:04:06( 32) 00:04:48( 31) 00:07:15( 44) 00:02:36( 45) 00:04:43( 51) 00:06:18( 65) 00:01:57( 90)
11 Зорин Александр Челябинск, лично МС 119 1953 01:11:56 11 00:08:35( 69) 00:04:55( 64) 00:10:04( 53) 00:03:26( 40) 00:09:38( 57) 00:05:27( 32) 00:04:31( 31) 00:08:30( 44) 00:01:55( 45) 00:07:36( 51) 00:04:43( 65) 00:01:58( 90)
12 Пономарев Евгений Озерск, лично II 189 1959 01:15:14 12 00:08:16( 69) 00:04:47( 64) 00:13:21( 53) 00:03:20( 40) 00:06:53( 57) 00:04:52( 32) 00:05:34( 31) 00:09:36( 44) 00:02:24( 45) 00:08:23( 51) 00:04:52( 65) 00:02:22( 90)
13 Вельмогин Сергей Верхний Уфалей КМС 85 1955 01:25:31 13 00:15:36( 69) 00:03:59( 64) 00:07:10( 53) 00:05:43( 40) 00:07:10( 57) 00:04:01( 32) 00:16:05( 31) 00:07:36( 44) 00:02:28( 45) 00:06:27( 51) 00:05:54( 65) 00:02:49( 90)
14 Карпухин Валерий 210 01:35:48 14 00:05:32( 69) 00:04:20( 64) 00:33:31( 53) 00:07:36( 40) 00:05:33( 57) 00:06:26( 32) 00:07:19( 31) 00:08:35( 44) 00:02:32( 45) 00:07:55( 51) 00:03:55( 65) 00:02:06( 90)
15 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 151 1961 00:09:42( 69) 00:09:20( 64) 00:14:01( 31) 00:13:30( 44) 00:03:02( 45) 00:06:19( 51) 00:04:10( 65) 00:02:27( 90)
16 Баев 172 00:08:22( 69) 00:04:25( 64) 00:33:15( 53) 00:03:16( 52) 00:19:00( 32) 00:06:12( 31) 00:07:37( 44) 00:02:33( 45) 00:07:51( 51) 00:03:46( 65) 00:02:11( 90)
М65, 11 КП, 4.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 53) 3( 61) 4( 57) 5( 32) 6( 41) 7( 67) 8( 52) 9( 51) 10( 47) 11( 90)
1 Маркин Валерий ДЮСШ Старт 197 1948 00:54:06 1 00:08:03( 49) 00:08:51( 53) 00:02:06( 61) 00:04:58( 57) 00:03:45( 32) 00:03:27( 41) 00:05:28( 67) 00:06:32( 52) 00:03:25( 51) 00:05:55( 47) 00:01:08( 90)
2 Ишимников Виталий Озерск, лично I 187 1949 01:05:07 2 00:08:50( 49) 00:10:00( 53) 00:02:12( 61) 00:04:39( 57) 00:05:07( 32) 00:03:37( 41) 00:06:41( 67) 00:10:04( 52) 00:05:42( 51) 00:06:41( 47) 00:01:11( 90)
3 Чернецов Георгий Златоуст ДЮСШ-4 I 19 1949 01:06:16 3 00:09:47( 49) 00:10:01( 53) 00:02:17( 61) 00:04:29( 57) 00:05:17( 32) 00:03:30( 41) 00:06:43( 67) 00:10:15( 52) 00:05:36( 51) 00:06:41( 47) 00:01:12( 90)
4 Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ МС 200 1946 01:07:32 4 00:10:18( 49) 00:11:18( 53) 00:02:38( 61) 00:05:26( 57) 00:05:44( 32) 00:04:45( 41) 00:07:05( 67) 00:08:47( 52) 00:04:58( 51) 00:04:51( 47) 00:01:16( 90)
5 Вагин Валентин г. Миасс I 158 1940 01:08:32 5 00:09:45( 49) 00:10:01( 53) 00:07:06( 61) 00:07:40( 57) 00:04:30( 32) 00:03:26( 41) 00:06:09( 67) 00:08:02( 52) 00:04:18( 51) 00:05:58( 47) 00:01:09( 90)
6 Бикбулатов Урал г. Миасс КМС 157 1946 01:11:25 6 00:10:05( 49) 00:09:31( 53) 00:12:58( 61) 00:04:32( 57) 00:05:03( 32) 00:03:15( 41) 00:06:03( 67) 00:08:09( 52) 00:04:18( 51) 00:05:57( 47) 00:01:07( 90)
7 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 161 1938 01:13:35 7 00:12:15( 49) 00:13:45( 53) 00:04:29( 61) 00:06:58( 57) 00:04:58( 32) 00:03:21( 41) 00:06:41( 67) 00:07:25( 52) 00:04:18( 51) 00:07:07( 47) 00:01:44( 90)
8 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 166 1943 01:14:42 8 00:10:20( 49) 00:15:48( 53) 00:04:07( 61) 00:05:25( 57) 00:04:02( 32) 00:03:50( 41) 00:06:47( 67) 00:13:18( 52) 00:04:23( 51) 00:04:43( 47) 00:01:13( 90)
9 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК II 130 1945 01:34:57 9 00:16:21( 49) 00:18:28( 53) 00:03:19( 61) 00:06:34( 57) 00:07:59( 32) 00:04:38( 41) 00:09:26( 67) 00:10:49( 52) 00:06:31( 51) 00:08:11( 47) 00:02:04( 90)
10 Яковлев Владимир Ветераны ЮУРГУ I 201 1944 00:19:09( 49) 00:21:30( 53) 00:05:35( 61) 00:07:43( 57) 00:17:17( 52) 00:16:21( 51)
11 Крохалев Александр Крохалев КМС 145 1950 00:08:48( 69) 00:09:42( 64) 00:15:32( 53) 00:05:31( 40) 00:07:26( 57) 00:04:06( 32) 00:05:25( 31) 00:06:57( 44) 00:03:30( 45) 00:06:25( 51) 00:03:39( 65) 00:02:02( 90)
МК, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 69) 2( 64) 3( 53) 4( 40) 5( 57) 6( 32) 7( 31) 8( 44) 9( 45) 10( 51) 11( 65) 12( 90)
1 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 128 1989 00:45:37 1 00:06:31( 69) 00:03:12( 64) 00:05:59( 53) 00:02:18( 40) 00:04:45( 57) 00:03:04( 32) 00:03:51( 31) 00:05:28( 44) 00:01:56( 45) 00:04:00( 51) 00:02:37( 65) 00:01:36( 90)
2 Коровин Алексей Новогорный КМС 69 1999 00:46:26 2 00:05:50( 69) 00:03:03( 64) 00:05:42( 53) 00:01:54( 40) 00:04:24( 57) 00:02:58( 32) 00:03:12( 31) 00:05:09( 44) 00:01:44( 45) 00:04:39( 51) 00:04:01( 47) 00:01:49( 65) 00:01:39( 90)
3 Багрецов Семен Родонит 45 1995 01:03:04 3 00:06:50( 69) 00:06:26( 64) 00:07:45( 53) 00:02:45( 40) 00:05:24( 57) 00:05:25( 32) 00:04:38( 31) 00:07:07( 44) 00:02:49( 45) 00:05:47( 51) 00:06:07( 65) 00:01:38( 90)
4 Новокрещенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 134 1983 01:04:09 4 00:07:37( 69) 00:03:07( 64) 00:06:52( 53) 00:02:01( 40) 00:07:24( 57) 00:03:05( 32) 00:03:57( 31) 00:09:30( 44) 00:04:51( 45) 00:07:59( 51) 00:05:35( 65) 00:01:45( 90)
5 Антонов Дмитрий ДЮСАШ Iю 88 1999 01:52:08 5 00:23:11( 69) 00:04:59( 64) 00:07:41( 53) 00:18:09( 40) 00:09:45( 57) 00:10:12( 32) 00:07:29( 31) 00:15:27( 44) 00:01:45( 45) 00:05:53( 51) 00:03:59( 65) 00:03:19( 90)
6 Тушканов Александр ДЮСАШ III 101 1998 01:58:11 6 00:08:37( 69) 00:05:25( 64) 00:06:40( 53) 00:02:01( 40) 00:07:59( 57) 00:49:19( 32) 00:07:24( 31) 00:15:25( 44) 00:01:50( 45) 00:05:48( 51) 00:04:03( 65) 00:03:16( 90)
7 Черепанов Максим Челябинск, лично I 133 00:05:51( 69) 00:03:23( 64) 00:06:04( 53) 00:26:36( 51) 00:02:50( 65) 00:01:25( 90)
8 Теркин Павел Челябинск, лично I 99 1999 00:15:39( 90)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь