Памяти друзей 2017
15 июля 2017г.
оз.Малый Сунукуль
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж А
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галкина Анастасия УралГУФК КМС 130 1997 13:01:00 1302410
2 Бахтерева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 92 1998 13:02:00 1633494
3 Медведева Татьяна Чебаркульский р-н, л МСМК 149 1989 13:03:00 1393732
4 Шакирова Александра УралГУФК МС 134 1987 13:04:00 1005790
5 Астапова Екатерина СПАРТАК КМС 78 1987 13:05:00 1404998
6 Мишурова Рая СШОР №5 Астапова I 73 2000 13:06:00 250755
7 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК I 90 1992 13:07:00 2028091
8 Коровина Алина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 98 1999 13:08:00 1404682
9 Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5, Гуревич МС 138 1974 13:09:00 1404674
Ж В
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Каллистова Анастасия СШОР №5 Астапова I 69 2002 13:01:00 2040822
2 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 4 2002 13:02:00 1302143
3 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 160 1963 13:03:00 237215
4 Васильева Ирина СПАРТАК МС 81 1987 13:04:00 1600854
5 Фатеева Ольга ФАТЕЕВ I 170 1980 13:05:00 8648888
6 Какоулина Василиса ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 157 2001 13:06:00 206922
7 Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 6 1965 13:07:00 2300550
8 Хусанкова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Исакова КМС 158 2000 13:08:00 1415441
9 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 168 1968 13:09:00 1005149
10 Белешова Наташа КСО Партизан II 151 1976 13:10:00 1404493
11 Штыкова Евгения Омск Штыкова 182 1968 13:11:00 1633052
12 Добрынина Юлия Булдым I 156 1977 13:12:00 1005407
13 Полицковая Валерия ОДЮСШ-Кучина II 163 2001 13:13:00 206676
14 Филимонова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4 III 179 2003 13:14:00 206077
Ж С
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванова Зинаида Златоуст II 27 1949 13:01:00 7776660
2 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 2 2003 13:02:00 1602244
3 Извекова Ирина Миасс-20 I 122 1957 13:03:00 1009417
4 Багрецова Юлия Екатеринбург, лично 193 1971 13:04:00 2040032
5 Разгоняева Людмила Снежинск МС 206 1951 13:05:00 1601339
6 Симашева Валентина Златоуст I 31 1958 13:06:00 254921
7 Мельченкова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4 III 172 2003 13:07:00 206097
8 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 82 1953 13:08:00 250883
9 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 45 1966 13:09:00 303654
10 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 79 1953 13:10:00 1404497
11 Миронова Наталья Екатеринбург, лично 194 1975 13:11:00 1917791
12 Киселева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 95 2002 13:12:00 2028063
13 Яруллина Лира Златоуст-СШ №4 IIю 180 2003 13:13:00 6304203
14 Нуриахметова Елена СШОР №5, Гуревич I 145 1998 13:14:00 2028068
15 Мусина Дарья Златоуст-СШ №4 IIю 174 2004 13:15:00 6304218
16 Гармышева Татьяна Гранит I 36 1963 13:16:00 206994
17 Малахова Людмила г. Миасс I 204 1958 13:17:00 1302531
18 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 105 2002 13:18:00 2028060
19 Степанова Евгения Гранит III 41 1963 13:19:00 238213
20 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский район КМС 205 1967 13:20:00 206826
21 Женина Ирина Гранит II 38 1960 13:21:00 254315
22 Сорокина Светлана Челябинск, лично МС 52 1972 13:22:00 206910
23 Каллистова Ольга СШОР №5 Астапова II 70 2004 13:23:00 206717
24 Мельченкова Полина Златоуст-СШ №4 II 173 2003 13:24:00 206607
25 Беляева Дарья КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С КМС 196 1995 13:25:00 2040808
26 Сорокина Валерия Златоуст-СШ №4 II 178 2003 13:26:00 206750
27 Исакова Ольга КСО Вездеход 167 1964 13:27:00 1422862
Ж D
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 53 2003 13:01:00 206819
2 Алексеенко Марина Челябинск, лично КМС 42 1988 13:02:00 2055031
3 Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 20 2005 13:03:00 206833
4 Миронова Вика СШОР №5 Астапова Iю 72 2005 13:04:00 237204
5 Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 17 2004 13:05:00 206604
6 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 54 2004 13:06:00 237084
7 Макарова Ольга СПАРТАК КМС 88 1948 13:07:00 250885
8 Бакалинская Мария СШОР №5 Астапова III 65 2001 13:08:00 250891
9 Турченюк Галина o-chel.ru I 127 1949 13:09:00 1302150
10 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 84 1950 13:10:00 1393016
11 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 93 2005 13:11:00 206917
12 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 58 2004 13:12:00 206944
13 Зинурова Евгения Зорин и К 117 1982 13:13:00
14 Азаркова Людмила Златоуст II 26 1952 13:14:00 206099
15 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 62 2004 13:15:00 254900
16 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 1 2005 13:16:00 206663
17 Волгина Лидия Миасс, лично КМС 75 1946 13:17:00 250290
18 Шафикова Лидия ДЮСШ-19 НОРД I 129 1957 13:18:00 1592006
19 Акимова Татьяна Гранит I 32 1956 13:19:00 206766
20 Сибатрова Мария Зорин и К КМС 120 1981 13:20:00
21 Марамзина Нина Миасс-20 КМС 123 1949 13:21:00 254913
22 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 116 2004 13:22:00 1404683
23 Казакова Раиля Златоуст I 29 1963 13:23:00 206093
24 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 104 2005 13:24:00 206990
Ж Е
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Черногорова Елизавета ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 191 2005 13:01:00 206818
2 Кузнецова Арина СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 186 2007 13:02:00
3 Кобелева Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 96 2008 13:03:00
4 Шумилов Ярослав СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 148 2005 13:04:00 206881
5 Сибатрова Анна Зорин и К 119 2006 13:05:00
6 Колеватова Кристина СШОР №5, Гуревич 143 2004 13:06:00 206669
7 Фатеева Александра КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 113 2006 13:07:00
8 Александрова Елизавета СШОР №5, Гуревич 135 2004 13:08:00 206887
9 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 10 2005 13:09:00
10 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 61 2007 13:10:00
11 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 8 2006 13:11:00 206827
12 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 103 2006 13:12:00 206936
13 Белова Кристина СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 136 2004 13:13:00 237214
14 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 101 2008 13:14:00 206632
15 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 19 2006 13:15:00 206667
16 Золотарева Валерия СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 184 2007 13:16:00
17 Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 23 2005 13:17:00 206650
18 Мекшун Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 100 2007 13:18:00 206851
19 Кашигина Юлия СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 185 2007 13:19:00
М А
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 80 1989 13:10:00 1393558
2 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев I 214 1983 13:11:00 206732
3 Сорокин Антон КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 110 1994 13:12:00 1393574
4 Кожин Петр КСО Динамо I 223 1986 13:13:00
5 Казаков Александр Златоуст I 28 1962 13:14:00 9090606
6 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 207 1998 13:15:00 7444444
7 Дорма Артем ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 162 2001 13:16:00 1600982
8 Кульбякин Алексей г. Миасс IIIю 202 1972 13:17:00 7171805
9 Рыжов Алексей КСО Динамо 225 1981 13:18:00
10 Бутенко Дмитрий Челябинск, лично КМС 43 1999 13:19:00 1005426
11 Рахманкулов Дамир КСО Партизан I 154 1975 13:20:00 1404675
12 Рогов Сергей Avtoshina74 228 1984 13:21:00 206800
13 Коцюба Владимир КСО Партизан КМС 153 1969 13:22:00 1302261
14 Магинский Алексей УралГУФК МС 132 1997 13:23:00 1301510
15 Добрынин Владимир Булдым КМС 155 1973 13:24:00 1005405
16 Сидоров Артем Челябинск, лично 50 1995 13:25:00
17 Теркин Павел СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 213 1999 13:26:00 9900009
18 Порохин Евгений Avtoshina74 227 1983 13:27:00
19 Коренюгин Сергей Челябинск, лично 49 1994 13:28:00
20 Полицковой Александр ОДЮСШ-Кучина II 164 2000 13:29:00 2028071
21 Гутров Роман СШОР №5 Астапова I 68 2001 13:30:00 9200435
22 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 161 2000 13:31:00 1404684
23 Варанкин Даниил ЮУрГУ АС I 218 1995 13:32:00 1252425
24 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 85 1974 13:33:00 206654
25 Коровин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 97 1999 13:34:00 1404782
26 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' 231 1970 13:35:00 7777174
27 Ларионов Георгий СПАРТАК 87 1997 13:36:00 1411585
28 Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО Партизан КМС 152 1974 13:37:00 1302153
29 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 232 1982 13:38:00 9999974
30 Мыларщиков Максим КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ КМС 226 1979 13:39:00 9559999
31 Портянов Егор КСО Динамо КМС 224 1993 13:40:00 206737
32 Костин Олег Миасс, лично I 76 1972 13:41:00
33 Добрынин Александр '1-xo-team' 219 1970 13:42:00 1007977
М В
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Давыдов Даниил СШОР №5, Гуревич I 140 2003 13:15:00 2028083
2 Горшков Олег УралГУФК КМС 131 1993 13:16:00 1404680
3 Семенов Денис Чурилово IIIю 239 1981 13:17:00 233500
4 Микушин Алексей ЛЕС IIю 235 1970 13:18:00 1393570
5 Алексахин Алексей Гранит 34 1961 13:19:00
6 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 89 1983 13:20:00 237216
7 Ван-Ин Евгений Чистый воздух КМС 233 1967 13:21:00 1405895
8 Симашев Леонид Златоуст II 30 1952 13:22:00 206087
9 Карасёв Константин Челябинск, лично 47 1972 13:23:00
10 Иванов Сергей Чистый воздух I 234 1968 13:24:00 1405893
11 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК I 77 1963 13:25:00 2028093
12 Гуревич Илья СШОР №5, Гуревич I 137 2004 13:26:00 1123211
13 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 111 2002 13:27:00 1404678
14 Саночкин Михаил ЦСКА I 237 1991 13:28:00 1009419
15 Гуревич Яков СШОР №5, Гуревич I 139 1956 13:29:00 2028074
16 Ишимников Виталий Гранит I 39 1949 13:30:00
17 Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 24 1999 13:31:00 1602238
18 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 229 1943 13:32:00 250873
19 Павлов Андрей ЦСКА 236 1971 13:33:00 8638599
20 Кандауров Маркел КСО Динамо 222 1968 13:34:00
21 Сибатров Иван Зорин и К 118 1982 13:35:00
22 Коротовских Егор СШОР №5 Астапова I 71 2003 13:36:00 237210
23 Яхин Иван ЦСКА III 238 1980 13:37:00 1413235
24 Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФК МС 133 1952 13:38:00 1301080
25 Бушков Михаил Челябинск, лично 44 1977 13:39:00
26 Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУ МС 240 1961 13:40:00 237205
27 Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 14 2002 13:41:00 1302264
28 Черепанов Юрий СПАРТАК 91 1972 13:42:00 2086199
29 Галямин Валерий г. Миасс 200 1962 13:43:00 1413251
30 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК КМС 86 1972 13:44:00 2040810
31 Муфтахов Рим Златоуст-СШ №4 I 175 1944 13:45:00 1408305
32 Сычев-Важенин Андрей СШОР №5, Гуревич III 146 2000 13:46:00 206644
33 Иванов Евгений КСО Динамо 221 1974 13:47:00
34 Фатеев Михаил ФАТЕЕВ I 169 1960 13:48:00 8644303
35 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, Крохалев I 212 1967 13:49:00 2018129
36 Слепов Василий Златоуст-СШ №4 II 177 2000 13:50:00 206089
37 Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, Крохалев I 210 2003 13:51:00 206707
38 Гутров Антон СШОР №5 Астапова I 67 2003 13:52:00 2028087
39 Волгин Дмитрий Миасс, лично I 74 1987 13:53:00 1007969
40 Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ МС 215 1946 13:54:00 1600865
41 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 159 1966 13:55:00 206894
42 Грамастиков Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' I 230 1988 13:56:00 250865
43 Сорокин Олег Челябинск, лично МС 51 1969 13:57:00 206861
44 Солдатов Сергей Чебаркульский р-н, л МС 150 1958 13:58:00 1001530
45 Грамотеев Игорь СШОР №5 Астапова I 66 2003 13:59:00 2028953
46 Епифанов Филипп '1-xo-team' МС 220 1970 14:00:00 1007995
47 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, Крохалев I 208 2003 14:01:00 206731
48 Багрецов Александр Екатеринбург, лично 192 1971 14:02:00 2040029
49 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 33 1958 14:03:00 250747
М С
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бикбулатов Урал г. Миасс КМС 197 1946 13:28:00 1600856
2 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 48 1954 13:29:00 1413253
3 Варанкин Александр ЮУрГУ АС III 217 1966 13:30:00 1966087
4 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 209 1950 13:31:00 206707
5 Губайдулин Сахий Новогорный МС 242 1950 13:32:00 1393587
6 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 35 1961 13:33:00 250793
7 Свистунов Владимир Миасс-20 КМС 125 1949 13:34:00 250248
8 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 165 2004 13:35:00 206683
9 Женин Константин Гранит III 37 1961 13:36:00 206828
10 Галямин Станислав г. Миасс 201 1975 13:37:00
11 Сокольский Николай Гранит II 40 1947 13:38:00 250796
12 Вагин Валентин г. Миасс I 198 1940 13:39:00 254912
13 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 241 2003 13:40:00 206716
14 Коровай Иван Златоуст-СШ №4 IIю 171 2003 13:41:00 6302422
15 Шафиков Равиль ДЮСШ-19 НОРД МС 128 1958 13:42:00 9920003
16 Малахов Петр г. Миасс I 203 1950 13:43:00 206056
17 Одоевцев Дмитрий Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 176 2004 13:44:00 6302439
18 Гаврилов Сергей г. Миасс КМС 199 1947 13:45:00 206670
19 Машуков Валерий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко II 246 2004 13:46:00
20 Зорин Александр Челябинск, лично МС 46 1953 13:47:00 250765
21 Турченюк Александр o-chel.ru I 126 1953 13:48:00 2040820
22 Сашин Яков КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 107 2003 13:49:00 7205485
23 Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 25 2003 13:50:00 206664
24 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 244 2003 13:51:00 206715
25 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 166 1955 13:52:00 250897
26 Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 18 2003 13:53:00 206665
27 Астапов Виталий ОриентКУрС I 245 1954 13:54:00 1633499
М D
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сафонов Данил СШОР №5, Крохалев IIю 211 2005 13:25:00 206705
2 Стародубцев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 112 2002 13:26:00 206629
3 Минаев Юрий Миасс-20 124 1965 13:27:00 9920004
4 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК I 83 1945 13:28:00 250895
5 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 22 2005 13:29:00 206837
6 Яковлев Владимир Ветераны ЮУРГУ I 216 1944 13:30:00 206749
7 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 7 2006 13:31:00 206848
8 Зокиров Рустам СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 142 2003 13:32:00 206882
9 Жигалин Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 94 2001 13:33:00 206625
10 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 13 2006 13:34:00 206976
11 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 106 2005 13:35:00 206622
12 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 121 1938 13:36:00 1302298
13 Хажеев Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 114 2002 13:37:00 206814
14 Шешиков Егор Омск Штыкова Iю 181 2001 13:38:00 1633051
15 Петров Владимир Екатеринбург, лично II 195 2005 13:39:00 7890003
М Е
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лимонов Степан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 15 2004 13:20:00 206843
2 Лопатин Игорь СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 187 2006 13:21:00
3 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 59 2006 13:22:00 206984
4 Сенчурин Ярослав ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 190 2009 13:23:00 254910
5 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 60 2005 13:24:00 206875
6 Жуйков Федор СШОР №5, Гуревич 141 2004 13:25:00 206859
7 Дедобришвилли Тимур КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 9 2005 13:26:00 206839
8 Волков Матвей СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 183 2007 13:27:00
9 Семак Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 108 2007 13:28:00 206633
10 Дзюба Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 11 2005 13:29:00 206843
11 Соколов Глеб КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 109 2004 13:30:00 206709
12 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 64 2006 13:31:00 2028058
13 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный IIIю 243 2005 13:32:00 206729
14 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 57 2006 13:33:00 206623
15 Васин Пётр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 5 2008 13:34:00 206847
16 Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 55 2007 13:35:00 206854
17 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 16 2006 13:36:00 206
18 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 102 2008 13:37:00
19 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 21 2007 13:38:00 206942
20 Безганс Михаил ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина IIIю 189 2008 13:39:00 238668
21 Бобин Егор КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 3 2007 13:40:00
22 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 56 2006 13:41:00
23 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 144 2004 13:42:00 206869
24 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 63 2007 13:43:00 206853
25 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 147 2006 13:44:00 206868
26 Ярыгин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 115 2007 13:45:00 206932
27 Елохин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 12 2006 13:46:00 206838
28 Фединцев Николай СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 188 2007 13:47:00
29 Мекшун Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 99 2006 13:48:00 206945