Памяти друзей 2017
16 июля 2017г.
оз.Малый Сунукуль
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж А
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Коровина Алина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 98 1999 11:01:00 1404682
2 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК I 90 1992 11:02:00 2028091
3 Мишурова Рая СШОР №5 Астапова I 73 2000 11:03:00 250755
4 Галкина Анастасия УралГУФК КМС 130 1997 11:04:00 1302410
5 Каллистова Юлия СПАРТАК 26 1982 11:05:00 206878
6 Шакирова Александра УралГУФК МС 134 1987 11:06:00 1005790
7 Бахтерева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 92 1998 11:07:00 1633494
8 Астапова Екатерина СПАРТАК КМС 78 1987 11:08:00 1404998
Ж В
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 6 1965 11:01:00 2300550
2 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 160 1963 11:02:00 237215
3 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 168 1968 11:03:00 1005149
4 Штыкова Евгения Омск Штыкова 182 1968 11:04:00 1633052
5 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 4 2002 11:05:00 1302143
6 Белешова Наташа КСО Партизан II 151 1976 11:06:00 1404493
7 Какоулина Василиса ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 157 2001 11:07:00 206922
8 Хусанкова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Исакова КМС 158 2000 11:08:00 1415441
9 Фатеева Ольга ФАТЕЕВ I 170 1980 11:09:00 8648888
Ж С
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Разгоняева Людмила Снежинск МС 206 1951 11:01:00 1601339
2 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 45 1966 11:02:00 303654
3 Беляева Дарья КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С КМС 196 1995 11:03:00 2040808
4 Извекова Ирина Миасс-20 I 122 1957 11:04:00 1009417
5 Исакова Ольга КСО Вездеход 167 1964 11:05:00 1422862
6 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 105 2002 11:06:00 2028060
7 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 2 2003 11:07:00 1602244
8 Симашева Валентина Златоуст I 31 1958 11:08:00 254921
9 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский район КМС 205 1967 11:09:00 206826
10 Каллистова Ольга СШОР №5 Астапова II 70 2004 11:10:00 6304212
11 Киселева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 95 2002 11:11:00 2028063
12 Багрецова Юлия Екатеринбург, лично 193 1971 11:12:00 2040032
13 Малахова Людмила г. Миасс I 204 1958 11:13:00 1302531
Ж D
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 116 2004 11:01:00 1404683
2 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 79 1953 11:02:00 1404497
3 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 58 2004 11:03:00 206944
4 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 1 2005 11:04:00 206663
5 Сибатрова Мария Зорин и К КМС 120 1981 11:05:00 6304205
6 Марамзина Нина Миасс-20 КМС 123 1949 11:06:00 254913
7 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 62 2004 11:07:00 254900
8 Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 53 2003 11:08:00 206819
9 Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 20 2005 11:09:00 206833
10 Алексеенко Марина Челябинск, лично КМС 42 1988 11:10:00 2055031
11 Казакова Раиля Златоуст I 29 1963 11:11:00 206093
12 Волгина Лидия Миасс, лично КМС 75 1946 11:12:00 250290
13 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 93 2005 11:13:00 206917
14 Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 17 2004 11:14:00 206604
15 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 54 2004 11:15:00 237084
Ж Е
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 19 2006 11:01:00 206667
2 Кобелева Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 96 2008 11:02:00
3 Черногорова Елизавета ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 191 2005 11:03:00 206818
4 Фатеева Александра КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 113 2006 11:04:00
5 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 10 2005 11:05:00
6 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 101 2008 11:06:00 206632
7 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 8 2006 11:07:00 206827
8 Мекшун Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 100 2007 11:08:00 206851
9 Сибатрова Анна Зорин и К 119 2006 11:09:00 6304211
10 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 103 2006 11:10:00 206936
11 Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 23 2005 11:11:00 206650
12 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 61 2007 11:12:00
М А
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Коровин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 97 1999 11:09:00 1404782
2 Кожин Петр КСО Динамо I 223 1986 11:10:00 6302435
3 Рогов Сергей Avtoshina74 228 1984 11:11:00 206800
4 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' 231 1970 11:12:00 7777174
5 Рахманкулов Дамир КСО Партизан I 154 1975 11:13:00 1404675
6 Гутров Роман СШОР №5 Астапова I 68 2001 11:14:00 9200435
7 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 80 1989 11:15:00 1393558
8 Кульбякин Алексей г. Миасс IIIю 202 1972 11:16:00 7171805
9 Дорма Артем ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 162 2001 11:17:00 1600982
10 Ларионов Георгий СПАРТАК 87 1997 11:18:00 1411585
11 Бесенев Александр г. Миасс 201 11:19:00
12 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 161 2000 11:20:00 1404684
13 Гречишников Михаил СПАРТАК 27 1980 11:21:00 206866
14 Коцюба Владимир КСО Партизан КМС 153 1969 11:22:00 1302261
15 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 85 1974 11:23:00 2040822
16 Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО Партизан КМС 152 1974 11:24:00 1302153
17 Сорокин Антон КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 110 1994 11:25:00 1393574
18 Теркин Павел СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 213 1999 11:26:00 9900009
19 Коренюгин Сергей Челябинск, лично 49 1994 11:27:00 6304206
20 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 207 1998 11:28:00 7444444
21 Бутенко Дмитрий Челябинск, лично КМС 43 1999 11:29:00 1005426
22 Магинский Алексей УралГУФК МС 132 1997 11:30:00 1301510
23 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 232 1982 11:31:00 9999974
24 Сидоров Артем Челябинск, лично 50 1995 11:32:00 6304208
25 Мыларщиков Максим КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ КМС 226 1979 11:33:00 9559999
26 Порохин Евгений Avtoshina74 227 1983 11:34:00 6304210
27 Костин Олег Миасс, лично I 76 1972 11:35:00
28 Рыжов Алексей КСО Динамо 225 1981 11:36:00
29 Тимофеев Максим г. Миасс 37 11:37:00
30 Полицковой Александр ОДЮСШ-Кучина II 164 2000 11:38:00 2028071
31 Казаков Александр Златоуст I 28 1962 11:39:00 9090606
32 Варанкин Даниил ЮУрГУ АС I 218 1995 11:40:00 1252425
М В
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гутров Антон СШОР №5 Астапова I 67 2003 11:10:00 2028087
2 Бушков Михаил Челябинск, лично 44 1977 11:11:00
3 Фатеев Михаил ФАТЕЕВ I 169 1960 11:12:00 8644303
4 Муфтахов Рим Златоуст-СШ №4 I 175 1944 11:13:00 1408305
5 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 89 1983 11:14:00 237216
6 Иванов Евгений КСО Динамо 221 1974 11:15:00
7 Ишимников Виталий Гранит I 39 1949 11:16:00 6302431
8 Грамастиков Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' I 230 1988 11:17:00 250865
9 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, Крохалев I 212 1967 11:18:00 2018129
10 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК КМС 86 1972 11:19:00 2040810
11 Епифанов Филипп '1-xo-team' МС 220 1970 11:20:00 1007995
12 Горшков Олег УралГУФК КМС 131 1993 11:21:00 1404680
13 Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, Крохалев I 210 2003 11:22:00
14 Карасёв Константин Челябинск, лично 47 1972 11:23:00
15 Симашев Леонид Златоуст II 30 1952 11:24:00 206087
16 Сорокин Олег Челябинск, лично МС 51 1969 11:25:00 206861
17 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК I 77 1963 11:26:00 2028093
18 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 111 2002 11:27:00 1404678
19 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, Крохалев I 208 2003 11:28:00 206731
20 Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 14 2002 11:29:00 1302264
21 Микушин Алексей ЛЕС IIю 235 1970 11:30:00 1393570
22 Сибатров Иван Зорин и К 118 1982 11:31:00 6302438
23 Багрецов Александр Екатеринбург, лично 192 1971 11:32:00 2040029
24 Галямин Валерий г. Миасс 200 1962 11:33:00 1413251
25 Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУ МС 240 1961 11:34:00 237205
26 Волгин Дмитрий Миасс, лично I 74 1987 11:35:00 1007969
27 Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 24 1999 11:36:00 1602238
28 Давыдов Даниил СШОР №5, Гуревич I 140 2003 11:37:00 206884
29 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 159 1966 11:38:00 206894
М С
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 165 2004 11:14:00 206683
2 Губайдулин Сахий Новогорный МС 242 1950 11:15:00 1393587
3 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 48 1954 11:16:00 1413253
4 Свистунов Владимир Миасс-20 КМС 125 1949 11:17:00 250248
5 Варанкин Александр ЮУрГУ АС III 217 1966 11:18:00 1966087
6 Черепанов Юрий СПАРТАК 91 1972 11:19:00 2086199
7 Зорин Александр Зорин и К МС 46 1953 11:20:00 250765
8 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 166 1955 11:21:00 250897
9 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 244 2003 11:22:00 206715
10 Машуков Валерий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко II 246 2004 11:23:00 6302420
11 Вагин Валентин г. Миасс I 198 1940 11:24:00 254912
12 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 209 1950 11:25:00
13 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 241 2003 11:26:00 206716
14 Гаврилов Сергей г. Миасс КМС 199 1947 11:27:00 206670
15 Астапов Виталий ОриентКУрС I 245 1954 11:28:00 1633499
16 Сашин Яков КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 107 2003 11:29:00 7205485
17 Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 18 2003 11:30:00 206665
18 Малахов Петр г. Миасс I 203 1950 11:31:00 206056
19 Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 25 2003 11:32:00 206664
20 Бикбулатов Урал г. Миасс КМС 197 1946 11:33:00 1600856
М D
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шешиков Егор Омск Штыкова Iю 181 2001 11:16:00 1633051
2 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 121 1938 11:17:00 1302298
3 Жумляков Сергей Челябинск, лично 65 1970 11:18:00
4 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 22 2005 11:19:00 206837
5 Жигалин Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 94 2001 11:20:00 206625
6 Сафонов Данил СШОР №5, Крохалев IIю 211 2005 11:21:00 206705
7 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 106 2005 11:22:00 206622
8 Минаев Юрий Миасс-20 124 1965 11:23:00 9920004
9 Хажеев Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 114 2002 11:24:00 206814
10 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 13 2006 11:25:00 206976
11 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 64 2006 11:26:00 2028058
12 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 7 2006 11:27:00 206848
13 Стародубцев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 112 2002 11:28:00 206629
14 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 60 2005 11:29:00 206875
М Е
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Безганс Михаил ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина IIIю 189 2008 11:13:00 238668
2 Шагбалов Никита Новогорный IIIю 243 2005 11:14:00 6302411
3 Семак Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 108 2007 11:15:00 206633
4 Дедобришвилли Тимур КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 9 2005 11:16:00 206839
5 Соколов Глеб КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 109 2004 11:17:00 206709
6 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 56 2006 11:18:00
7 Мекшун Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 99 2006 11:19:00 206945
8 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 63 2007 11:20:00 206853
9 Елохин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 12 2006 11:21:00 206838
10 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 102 2008 11:22:00
11 Бобин Егор КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 3 2007 11:23:00
12 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 57 2006 11:24:00 206623
13 Васин Пётр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 5 2008 11:25:00 206847
14 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 59 2006 11:26:00 206984
15 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 21 2007 11:27:00 206942
16 Сенчурин Ярослав ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 190 2009 11:28:00 254910
17 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 16 2006 11:29:00 206
18 Ярыгин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 115 2007 11:30:00 206932
19 Дзюба Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 11 2005 11:31:00 206803
20 Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 55 2007 11:32:00 206854
21 Лимонов Степан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 15 2004 11:33:00