|
21 октября 2017 г.
Баженов Артём
Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3)
№ 1, SI-card № 1
Start: 14:00:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:02:02 00:01:41
2 ( 32) 14:04:01 00:01:59
3 ( 33) 14:09:05 00:05:04
4 ( 34) 14:09:31 00:00:26
5 ( 35) 14:12:05 00:02:34
6 ( 36) 14:15:52 00:03:47
7 ( 37) 14:17:22 00:01:30
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Баженов Павел
Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3)
№ 2, SI-card № 2
Start: 14:01:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:02:42 00:01:21
2 ( 32) 14:04:24 00:01:42
3 ( 33) 14:09:02 00:04:38
4 ( 34) 14:09:29 00:00:27
5 ( 35) 14:11:59 00:02:30
6 ( 36) 14:15:56 00:03:57
7 ( 37) 14:17:26 00:01:30
Финиш: 14:17:45 00:00:19
Результат:00:37:24
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Бутова Татьяна
Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3)
№ 4, SI-card № 4
Start: 14:03:38
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:05:29 00:01:51
2 ( 32) 14:07:39 00:02:10
3 ( 33) 14:12:12 00:04:33
4 ( 34) 14:13:25 00:01:13
5 ( 35) 14:16:40 00:03:15
6 ( 36) 14:21:26 00:04:46
7 ( 37) 14:23:23 00:01:57
Финиш: 14:23:52 00:00:29
Результат:00:41:14
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шеленков Александр
Кдюсш ЧТЗ(Галкины-3)
№ 9, SI-card № 9
Start: 14:08:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:09:59 00:01:38
2 ( 32) 14:11:36 00:01:37
3 ( 33) 14:15:11 00:03:35
4 ( 34) 14:15:40 00:00:29
5 ( 35) 14:17:28 00:01:48
6 ( 36) 14:20:28 00:03:00
7 ( 37) 14:22:20 00:01:52
Финиш: 14:22:40 00:00:20
Результат:00:33:19
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Бобин Егор
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 10, SI-card № 10
Start: 14:04:23
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:05:44 00:01:21
2 ( 32) 14:06:57 00:01:13
3 ( 33) 14:10:45 00:03:48
4 ( 34) 14:11:19 00:00:34
5 ( 35) 14:12:45 00:01:26
6 ( 36) 14:15:32 00:02:47
7 ( 37) 14:16:42 00:01:10
Финиш: 14:16:55 00:00:13
Результат:00:21:32
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Деркач Анастасия
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 11, SI-card № 11
Start: 14:10:24
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:13:00 00:02:36
2 ( 32) 14:15:10 00:02:10
3 ( 33) 14:20:03 00:04:53
4 ( 34) 14:21:25 00:01:22
5 ( 35) 14:24:02 00:02:37
6 ( 36) 14:28:46 00:04:44
7 ( 37) 14:30:10 00:01:24
Финиш: 14:31:01 00:00:51
Результат:00:39:37
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Деркач Екатерина
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 12, SI-card № 12
Start: 14:11:24
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:13:08 00:01:44
2 ( 32) 14:15:13 00:02:05
3 ( 33) 14:19:42 00:04:29
4 ( 34) 14:21:05 00:01:23
5 ( 35) 14:24:00 00:02:55
6 ( 36) 14:28:43 00:04:43
7 ( 37) 14:30:07 00:01:24
Финиш: 14:30:45 00:00:38
Результат:00:40:21
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ковалева Дарья
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 13, SI-card № 13
Start: 14:12:25
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:14:01 00:01:36
2 ( 32) 14:16:13 00:02:12
3 ( 33) 14:20:34 00:04:21
4 ( 34) 14:21:49 00:01:15
- 36- 14:28:19
- 37- 14:30:11
Финиш: 14:30:49 00:09:00
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
31 32 33 34 35
36 37
21 октября 2017 г.
Лунина Софья
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 14, SI-card № 14
Start: 14:13:23
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:14:55 00:01:32
2 ( 32) 14:17:42 00:02:47
3 ( 33) 14:21:35 00:03:53
4 ( 34) 14:22:23 00:00:48
- 36- 14:28:17
- 37- 14:30:14
Финиш: 14:30:48 00:08:25
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
31 32 33 34 35
36 37
21 октября 2017 г.
Романов Ярослав
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 15, SI-card № 15
Start: 14:09:22
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:12:57 00:03:35
2 ( 32) 14:14:31 00:01:34
3 ( 33) 14:19:16 00:04:45
4 ( 34) 14:20:50 00:01:34
5 ( 35) 14:23:03 00:02:13
6 ( 36) 14:28:04 00:05:01
7 ( 37) 14:29:46 00:01:42
Финиш: 14:30:08 00:00:22
Результат:00:32:46
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ерёмина Злата
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 17, SI-card № 17
Start: 14:16:23
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:19:01 00:02:38
2 ( 32) 14:21:21 00:02:20
3 ( 33) 14:25:41 00:04:20
4 ( 34) 14:26:40 00:00:59
5 ( 35) 14:28:57 00:02:17
6 ( 36) 14:33:59 00:05:02
7 ( 37) 14:35:35 00:01:36
Финиш: 14:36:04 00:00:29
Результат:00:31:41
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Мельников Алексей
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 18, SI-card № 18
Start: 14:17:20
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:18:52 00:01:32
2 ( 32) 14:20:26 00:01:34
3 ( 33) 14:23:44 00:03:18
4 ( 34) 14:24:13 00:00:29
5 ( 35) 14:25:32 00:01:19
6 ( 36) 14:27:54 00:02:22
7 ( 37) 14:29:35 00:01:41
Финиш: 14:29:49 00:00:14
Результат:00:28:29
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Михалёв Алексей
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 19, SI-card № 19
Start: 14:18:22
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:19:32 00:01:10
2 ( 32) 14:21:14 00:01:42
3 ( 33) 14:23:47 00:02:33
4 ( 34) 14:24:20 00:00:33
5 ( 35) 14:25:43 00:01:23
6 ( 36) 14:28:21 00:02:38
7 ( 37) 14:29:52 00:01:31
Финиш: 14:30:06 00:00:14
Результат:00:32:44
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Осипова Анастасия
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 20, SI-card № 20
Start: 14:19:46
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:21:16 00:01:30
2 ( 32) 14:22:44 00:01:28
3 ( 33) 14:25:35 00:02:51
4 ( 34) 14:26:41 00:01:06
5 ( 35) 14:28:45 00:02:04
6 ( 36) 14:31:55 00:03:10
7 ( 37) 14:33:10 00:01:15
Финиш: 14:33:26 00:00:16
Результат:00:31:40
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Пономарев Илья
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 21, SI-card № 21
Start: 14:20:23
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:22:11 00:01:48
2 ( 32) 14:24:35 00:02:24
3 ( 33) 14:28:23 00:03:48
4 ( 34) 14:29:18 00:00:55
5 ( 35) 14:31:23 00:02:05
6 ( 36) 14:35:10 00:03:47
7 ( 37) 14:36:36 00:01:26
Финиш: 14:36:55 00:00:19
Результат:00:28:32
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ржевская Екатерина
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 22, SI-card № 22
Start: 14:21:23
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:22:47 00:01:24
2 ( 32) 14:24:38 00:01:51
3 ( 33) 14:28:28 00:03:50
4 ( 34) 14:29:19 00:00:51
5 ( 35) 14:31:31 00:02:12
6 ( 36) 14:35:13 00:03:42
7 ( 37) 14:36:20 00:01:07
Финиш: 14:36:38 00:00:18
Результат:00:34:15
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Стеблецова Елена
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 23, SI-card № 23
Start: 14:22:22
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:23:51 00:01:29
2 ( 32) 14:25:23 00:01:32
3 ( 33) 14:28:33 00:03:10
4 ( 34) 14:29:20 00:00:47
5 ( 35) 14:31:28 00:02:08
6 ( 36) 14:35:11 00:03:43
7 ( 37) 14:36:26 00:01:15
Финиш: 14:36:53 00:00:27
Результат:00:29:31
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Якупов Данил
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 24, SI-card № 24
Start: 14:23:22
Categories: М11
- 41- 14:24:31
- 42- 14:26:38
- 37- 14:37:37
Финиш: 14:38:00 00:14:38
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
31 32 33 34 35
36 37
21 октября 2017 г.
Аноскин Егор
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 25, SI-card № 25
Start: 14:24:24
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:26:00 00:01:36
2 ( 32) 14:27:08 00:01:08
3 ( 33) 14:29:34 00:02:26
4 ( 34) 14:29:58 00:00:24
5 ( 35) 14:31:27 00:01:29
- 35- 14:31:29
6 ( 36) 14:34:16 00:02:49
7 ( 37) 14:35:10 00:00:54
Финиш: 14:35:22 00:00:12
Результат:00:31:58
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Арсентьев Андрей
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 26, SI-card № 26
Start: 14:25:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:26:43 00:01:22
2 ( 32) 14:28:08 00:01:25
3 ( 33) 14:31:15 00:03:07
4 ( 34) 14:31:40 00:00:25
5 ( 35) 14:33:34 00:01:54
6 ( 36) 14:37:08 00:03:34
7 ( 37) 14:38:16 00:01:08
Финиш: 14:38:37 00:00:21
Результат:00:34:16
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Борисов Тимофей
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 27, SI-card № 27
Start: 14:26:22
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:27:47 00:01:25
2 ( 32) 14:29:23 00:01:36
3 ( 33) 14:32:52 00:03:29
4 ( 34) 14:33:58 00:01:06
5 ( 35) 14:36:31 00:02:33
6 ( 36) 14:41:41 00:05:10
7 ( 37) 14:43:27 00:01:46
Финиш: 14:43:52 00:00:25
Результат:00:20:30
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Бикеев Степан
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 28, SI-card № 28
Start: 14:27:25
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:30:08 00:02:43
2 ( 32) 14:31:30 00:01:22
3 ( 33) 14:34:46 00:03:16
4 ( 34) 14:35:16 00:00:30
5 ( 35) 14:37:42 00:02:26
6 ( 36) 14:42:02 00:04:20
7 ( 37) 14:43:25 00:01:23
Финиш: 14:43:40 00:00:15
Результат:00:37:15
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Горбунов Дмитрий
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 29, SI-card № 29
Start: 14:28:24
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:29:33 00:01:09
2 ( 32) 14:30:49 00:01:16
3 ( 33) 14:33:00 00:02:11
4 ( 34) 14:33:27 00:00:27
5 ( 35) 14:34:52 00:01:25
6 ( 36) 14:37:13 00:02:21
7 ( 37) 14:38:05 00:00:52
Финиш: 14:38:18 00:00:13
Результат:00:30:54
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Капелюк Дарья
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 30, SI-card № 30
Start: 14:29:22
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:30:43 00:01:21
2 ( 32) 14:32:16 00:01:33
3 ( 33) 14:34:50 00:02:34
4 ( 34) 14:35:13 00:00:23
5 ( 35) 14:36:34 00:01:21
6 ( 36) 14:39:16 00:02:42
7 ( 37) 14:40:24 00:01:08
Финиш: 14:40:37 00:00:13
Результат:00:32:15
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Троянова Ульяна
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 33, SI-card № 33
Start: 14:32:21
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:33:41 00:01:20
2 ( 32) 14:34:57 00:01:16
3 ( 33) 14:37:47 00:02:50
4 ( 34) 14:38:11 00:00:24
5 ( 35) 14:40:00 00:01:49
6 ( 36) 14:43:11 00:03:11
7 ( 37) 14:44:23 00:01:12
Финиш: 14:44:42 00:00:19
Результат:00:33:21
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Энгель Юлия
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 35, SI-card № 35
Start: 14:34:31
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:37:59 00:03:28
2 ( 32) 14:39:28 00:01:29
3 ( 33) 14:42:23 00:02:55
4 ( 34) 14:42:56 00:00:33
5 ( 35) 14:45:04 00:02:08
6 ( 36) 14:48:55 00:03:51
7 ( 37) 14:50:25 00:01:30
Финиш: 14:50:44 00:00:19
Результат:00:37:13
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Еловиков Александр
ЦВР 'Истоки'
№ 37, SI-card № 37
Start: 14:36:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:37:36 00:01:14
2 ( 32) 14:39:18 00:01:42
3 ( 33) 14:42:02 00:02:44
4 ( 34) 14:42:33 00:00:31
5 ( 35) 14:44:10 00:01:37
6 ( 36) 14:47:02 00:02:52
7 ( 37) 14:48:19 00:01:17
Финиш: 14:49:08 00:00:49
Результат:00:25:47
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шабалдина Диана
ЦВР 'Истоки'
№ 39, SI-card № 39
Start: 14:38:21
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:39:38 00:01:17
2 ( 32) 14:41:09 00:01:31
3 ( 33) 14:43:45 00:02:36
4 ( 34) 14:44:09 00:00:24
5 ( 35) 14:45:53 00:01:44
6 ( 36) 14:48:27 00:02:34
7 ( 37) 14:49:26 00:00:59
Финиш: 14:49:43 00:00:17
Результат:00:29:22
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Лысякова Ксения
Гимназия № 48
№ 40, SI-card № 40
Start: 14:39:24
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:41:38 00:02:14
2 ( 32) 14:47:00 00:05:22
3 ( 33) 14:51:08 00:04:08
4 ( 34) 14:52:34 00:01:26
5 ( 35) 14:55:53 00:03:19
6 ( 36) 15:02:23 00:06:30
7 ( 37) 15:04:11 00:01:48
Финиш: 15:04:29 00:00:18
Результат:00:41:05
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Мордвинова Анна
Гимназия № 48
№ 41, SI-card № 41
Start: 14:40:22
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:42:47 00:02:25
2 ( 32) 14:47:13 00:04:26
3 ( 33) 14:51:12 00:03:59
4 ( 34) 14:52:11 00:00:59
5 ( 35) 14:55:59 00:03:48
6 ( 36) 15:02:36 00:06:37
7 ( 37) 15:04:59 00:02:23
Финиш: 15:05:34 00:00:35
Результат:00:41:12
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шмаков Евгений
Гимназия № 48
№ 42, SI-card № 42
Start: 14:41:24
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:43:40 00:02:16
2 ( 32) 14:46:59 00:03:19
3 ( 33) 14:50:07 00:03:08
4 ( 34) 14:51:00 00:00:53
5 ( 35) 14:52:47 00:01:47
6 ( 36) 14:56:09 00:03:22
7 ( 37) 14:57:13 00:01:04
Финиш: 14:57:52 00:00:39
Результат:00:31:28
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Бурдакова Ксения
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 44, SI-card № 44
Start: 14:43:23
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:45:32 00:02:09
2 ( 32) 14:48:11 00:02:39
3 ( 33) 14:52:23 00:04:12
4 ( 34) 14:53:36 00:01:13
5 ( 35) 14:57:54 00:04:18
6 ( 36) 15:02:58 00:05:04
7 ( 37) 15:05:01 00:02:03
Финиш: 15:05:36 00:00:35
Результат:00:37:13
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Гребельник Станислава
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 45, SI-card № 45
Start: 14:44:22
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:45:52 00:01:30
2 ( 32) 14:48:46 00:02:54
3 ( 33) 14:51:46 00:03:00
4 ( 34) 14:52:48 00:01:02
5 ( 35) 14:56:44 00:03:56
6 ( 36) 15:00:35 00:03:51
7 ( 37) 15:01:57 00:01:22
Финиш: 15:02:24 00:00:27
Результат:00:21:02
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Криволуцкий Влад
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 46, SI-card № 46
Start: 14:45:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:46:30 00:01:09
2 ( 32) 14:47:40 00:01:10
3 ( 33) 14:50:07 00:02:27
4 ( 34) 14:50:51 00:00:44
5 ( 35) 14:52:42 00:01:51
6 ( 36) 14:55:26 00:02:44
7 ( 37) 14:56:45 00:01:19
Финиш: 14:57:00 00:00:15
Результат:00:29:39
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Миронова Вика
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 47, SI-card № 47
Start: 14:46:21
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:47:31 00:01:10
2 ( 32) 14:48:47 00:01:16
3 ( 33) 14:51:11 00:02:24
4 ( 34) 14:51:53 00:00:42
5 ( 35) 14:53:16 00:01:23
6 ( 36) 14:55:53 00:02:37
7 ( 37) 14:56:50 00:00:57
Финиш: 14:57:10 00:00:20
Результат:00:14:49
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Надуда Арсений
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 48, SI-card № 48
Start: 14:47:20
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:48:27 00:01:07
2 ( 32) 14:49:32 00:01:05
3 ( 33) 14:51:50 00:02:18
4 ( 34) 14:52:13 00:00:23
5 ( 35) 14:53:36 00:01:23
6 ( 36) 14:55:55 00:02:19
7 ( 37) 14:56:44 00:00:49
Финиш: 14:56:58 00:00:14
Результат:00:12:38
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Савета Александра
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 49, SI-card № 49
Start: 14:48:21
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:49:56 00:01:35
2 ( 32) 14:51:38 00:01:42
3 ( 33) 14:55:10 00:03:32
4 ( 34) 14:56:45 00:01:35
5 ( 35) 14:59:05 00:02:20
6 ( 36) 15:03:06 00:04:01
7 ( 37) 15:04:53 00:01:47
Финиш: 15:05:33 00:00:40
Результат:00:22:12
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шадрина Валерия
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 50, SI-card № 50
Start: 14:49:20
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:50:33 00:01:13
2 ( 32) 14:51:59 00:01:26
3 ( 33) 14:55:06 00:03:07
4 ( 34) 14:55:58 00:00:52
5 ( 35) 14:57:48 00:01:50
6 ( 36) 15:01:07 00:03:19
7 ( 37) 15:02:19 00:01:12
Финиш: 15:02:30 00:00:11
Результат:00:14:10
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Битнер Кирилл
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 51, SI-card № 51
Start: 14:50:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:51:52 00:01:31
2 ( 32) 14:53:54 00:02:02
3 ( 33) 14:57:11 00:03:17
4 ( 34) 14:57:50 00:00:39
5 ( 35) 15:00:03 00:02:13
6 ( 36) 15:03:44 00:03:41
7 ( 37) 15:05:06 00:01:22
Финиш: 15:05:20 00:00:14
Результат:00:20:59
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Бортник Никита
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 52, SI-card № 52
Start: 14:51:22
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:53:15 00:01:53
2 ( 32) 14:55:48 00:02:33
3 ( 33) 14:59:29 00:03:41
4 ( 34) 15:00:40 00:01:11
5 ( 35) 15:03:16 00:02:36
6 ( 36) 15:06:33 00:03:17
7 ( 37) 15:08:04 00:01:31
Финиш: 15:08:22 00:00:18
Результат:00:34:00
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Бубнова Анна
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 53, SI-card № 53
Start: 14:52:22
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:53:36 00:01:14
2 ( 32) 14:55:45 00:02:09
3 ( 33) 14:59:14 00:03:29
4 ( 34) 15:00:20 00:01:06
5 ( 35) 15:03:03 00:02:43
6 ( 36) 15:06:37 00:03:34
7 ( 37) 15:08:06 00:01:29
Финиш: 15:08:20 00:00:14
Результат:00:28:58
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Петрова Снежана
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 54, SI-card № 54
Start: 14:53:20
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:54:41 00:01:21
- 31- 14:54:41
2 ( 32) 14:56:09 00:01:28
3 ( 33) 14:59:36 00:03:27
4 ( 34) 15:00:46 00:01:10
5 ( 35) 15:03:22 00:02:36
6 ( 36) 15:06:51 00:03:29
7 ( 37) 15:09:13 00:02:22
Финиш: 15:09:30 00:00:17
Результат:00:31:10
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Зезегова Александра
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 55, SI-card № 55
Start: 14:54:25
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:56:07 00:01:42
- 31- 14:56:07
2 ( 32) 14:58:06 00:01:59
3 ( 33) 15:01:42 00:03:36
4 ( 34) 15:02:21 00:00:39
5 ( 35) 15:04:42 00:02:21
6 ( 36) 15:08:46 00:04:04
7 ( 37) 15:10:51 00:02:05
Финиш: 15:11:03 00:00:12
Результат:00:29:38
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Лунгите Кирилл
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 56, SI-card № 56
Start: 14:55:25
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:57:44 00:02:19
2 ( 32) 15:00:04 00:02:20
3 ( 33) 15:03:19 00:03:15
4 ( 34) 15:04:17 00:00:58
5 ( 35) 15:06:45 00:02:28
6 ( 36) 15:11:00 00:04:15
7 ( 37) 15:13:00 00:02:00
Финиш: 15:13:18 00:00:18
Результат:00:27:53
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Поважный Ян
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 57, SI-card № 57
Start: 14:56:23
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:57:38 00:01:15
2 ( 32) 14:58:57 00:01:19
3 ( 33) 15:01:31 00:02:34
4 ( 34) 15:02:02 00:00:31
5 ( 35) 15:03:45 00:01:43
6 ( 36) 15:06:35 00:02:50
7 ( 37) 15:07:33 00:00:58
Финиш: 15:07:48 00:00:15
Результат:00:32:25
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Коробкова Полина
МАОУ СОШ № 112
№ 60, SI-card № 60
Start: 14:59:21
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:00:28 00:01:07
2 ( 32) 15:02:11 00:01:43
3 ( 33) 15:05:15 00:03:04
4 ( 34) 15:05:55 00:00:40
5 ( 35) 15:07:39 00:01:44
6 ( 36) 15:10:25 00:02:46
7 ( 37) 15:11:36 00:01:11
Финиш: 15:11:53 00:00:17
Результат:00:18:32
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Маркушина Арина
МАОУ СОШ № 112
№ 61, SI-card № 61
Start: 15:00:21
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:01:25 00:01:04
2 ( 32) 15:03:18 00:01:53
3 ( 33) 15:06:14 00:02:56
4 ( 34) 15:06:52 00:00:38
5 ( 35) 15:08:28 00:01:36
6 ( 36) 15:11:16 00:02:48
7 ( 37) 15:12:24 00:01:08
Финиш: 15:12:59 00:00:35
Результат:00:32:38
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Нестерова Екатерина
МАОУ СОШ № 112
№ 62, SI-card № 62
Start: 15:01:19
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:02:24 00:01:05
2 ( 32) 15:04:14 00:01:50
3 ( 33) 15:07:50 00:03:36
4 ( 34) 15:08:15 00:00:25
5 ( 35) 15:10:02 00:01:47
6 ( 36) 15:13:10 00:03:08
7 ( 37) 15:14:18 00:01:08
Финиш: 15:14:40 00:00:22
Результат:00:34:21
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Пирожков Ярослав
МАОУ СОШ № 112
№ 63, SI-card № 63
Start: 15:02:20
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:04:04 00:01:44
2 ( 32) 15:05:58 00:01:54
3 ( 33) 15:09:57 00:03:59
4 ( 34) 15:10:29 00:00:32
5 ( 35) 15:13:01 00:02:32
6 ( 36) 15:17:30 00:04:29
7 ( 37) 15:19:14 00:01:44
Финиш: 15:19:34 00:00:20
Результат:00:32:14
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Усманов Амир
МАОУ СОШ № 112
№ 64, SI-card № 64
Start: 15:03:20
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:05:44 00:02:24
2 ( 32) 15:07:54 00:02:10
3 ( 33) 15:10:59 00:03:05
4 ( 34) 15:11:44 00:00:45
5 ( 35) 15:13:56 00:02:12
6 ( 36) 15:17:22 00:03:26
7 ( 37) 15:19:04 00:01:42
Финиш: 15:19:46 00:00:42
Результат:00:31:26
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шухтуев Семён
МАОУ СОШ № 112
№ 65, SI-card № 65
Start: 15:04:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:05:40 00:01:19
2 ( 32) 15:07:51 00:02:11
3 ( 33) 15:10:56 00:03:05
4 ( 34) 15:11:41 00:00:45
5 ( 35) 15:13:30 00:01:49
6 ( 36) 15:16:37 00:03:07
7 ( 37) 15:17:48 00:01:11
Финиш: 15:18:10 00:00:22
Результат:00:25:49
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Овчинникова Влада
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 67, SI-card № 67
Start: 15:06:20
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:07:34 00:01:14
2 ( 32) 15:09:05 00:01:31
3 ( 33) 15:11:56 00:02:51
4 ( 34) 15:12:27 00:00:31
5 ( 35) 15:14:05 00:01:38
6 ( 36) 15:16:57 00:02:52
7 ( 37) 15:18:17 00:01:20
Финиш: 15:18:37 00:00:20
Результат:00:15:17
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ганеев Илья
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 76, SI-card № 76
Start: 15:15:20
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:16:46 00:01:25
2 ( 32) 15:19:43 00:02:57
3 ( 33) 15:22:53 00:03:10
4 ( 34) 15:24:19 00:01:26
5 ( 35) 15:25:48 00:01:29
6 ( 36) 15:28:38 00:02:50
7 ( 37) 15:29:40 00:01:02
Финиш: 15:29:57 00:00:17
Результат:00:25:36
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Громов Дмитрий
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 77, SI-card № 77
Start: 15:16:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:17:28 00:01:07
2 ( 32) 15:19:02 00:01:34
3 ( 33) 15:21:44 00:02:42
4 ( 34) 15:22:19 00:00:35
5 ( 35) 15:24:06 00:01:47
6 ( 36) 15:27:06 00:03:00
7 ( 37) 15:28:09 00:01:03
Финиш: 15:28:34 00:00:25
Результат:00:15:13
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Капитунова Алиса
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 78, SI-card № 78
Start: 15:12:23
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:13:59 00:01:36
2 ( 32) 15:16:04 00:02:05
3 ( 33) 15:20:09 00:04:05
4 ( 34) 15:21:06 00:00:57
5 ( 35) 15:24:05 00:02:59
6 ( 36) 15:27:24 00:03:19
7 ( 37) 15:29:17 00:01:53
Финиш: 15:29:39 00:00:22
Результат:00:23:16
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ларин Михаил
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 79, SI-card № 79
Start: 15:18:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:19:30 00:01:09
2 ( 32) 15:20:38 00:01:08
3 ( 33) 15:22:59 00:02:21
4 ( 34) 15:23:36 00:00:37
5 ( 35) 15:24:53 00:01:17
6 ( 36) 15:27:19 00:02:26
7 ( 37) 15:28:10 00:00:51
Финиш: 15:28:20 00:00:10
Результат:00:20:59
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Никитина Ульяна
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 80, SI-card № 80
Start: 15:13:20
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:14:57 00:01:37
2 ( 32) 15:16:12 00:01:15
3 ( 33) 15:18:38 00:02:26
4 ( 34) 15:19:59 00:01:21
- 34- 15:21:44
5 ( 35) 15:22:50 00:02:51
6 ( 36) 15:26:47 00:03:57
7 ( 37) 15:28:06 00:01:19
Финиш: 15:28:49 00:00:43
Результат:00:17:29
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Рахманкулова Алиса
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 81, SI-card № 81
Start: 15:14:20
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:15:33 00:01:13
2 ( 32) 15:16:27 00:00:54
3 ( 33) 15:18:39 00:02:12
4 ( 34) 15:19:57 00:01:18
5 ( 35) 15:22:51 00:02:54
6 ( 36) 15:26:48 00:03:57
7 ( 37) 15:28:07 00:01:19
Финиш: 15:28:52 00:00:45
Результат:00:14:32
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Тельманов Никита
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 82, SI-card № 82
Start: 15:19:22
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:20:39 00:01:17
2 ( 32) 15:22:05 00:01:26
3 ( 33) 15:24:46 00:02:41
4 ( 34) 15:25:19 00:00:33
5 ( 35) 15:26:46 00:01:27
6 ( 36) 15:30:47 00:04:01
7 ( 37) 15:31:50 00:01:03
Финиш: 15:32:34 00:00:44
Результат:00:22:12
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шамардин Артем
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 83, SI-card № 83
Start: 15:20:26
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:21:41 00:01:15
2 ( 32) 15:24:10 00:02:29
3 ( 33) 15:27:21 00:03:11
4 ( 34) 15:28:49 00:01:28
5 ( 35) 15:30:19 00:01:30
6 ( 36) 15:33:07 00:02:48
7 ( 37) 15:34:09 00:01:02
Финиш: 15:34:27 00:00:18
Результат:00:15:01
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Гиляжев Николай
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 84, SI-card № 84
Start: 15:10:20
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:11:43 00:01:23
2 ( 32) 15:12:40 00:00:57
3 ( 33) 15:14:56 00:02:16
4 ( 34) 15:15:39 00:00:43
5 ( 35) 15:17:02 00:01:23
6 ( 36) 15:19:31 00:02:29
7 ( 37) 15:20:46 00:01:15
Финиш: 15:21:03 00:00:17
Результат:00:10:43
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Глушанкова Варвара
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 85, SI-card № 85
Start: 15:21:21
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:22:39 00:01:18
2 ( 32) 15:24:08 00:01:29
3 ( 33) 15:26:42 00:02:34
4 ( 34) 15:27:16 00:00:34
5 ( 35) 15:28:53 00:01:37
6 ( 36) 15:32:00 00:03:07
7 ( 37) 15:33:01 00:01:01
Финиш: 15:33:19 00:00:18
Результат:00:26:58
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Дерябина Надежда
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 86, SI-card № 86
Start: 14:57:22
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 14:58:46 00:01:24
2 ( 32) 15:00:44 00:01:58
3 ( 33) 15:04:16 00:03:32
4 ( 34) 15:05:25 00:01:09
5 ( 35) 15:07:03 00:01:38
6 ( 36) 15:10:30 00:03:27
7 ( 37) 15:11:42 00:01:12
Финиш: 15:12:03 00:00:21
Результат:00:27:41
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Зорин Сергей
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 87, SI-card № 87
Start: 15:11:20
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:12:25 00:01:05
2 ( 32) 15:13:44 00:01:19
3 ( 33) 15:16:28 00:02:44
- 33- 15:16:49
4 ( 34) 15:17:07 00:00:39
5 ( 35) 15:18:30 00:01:23
- 35- 15:18:50
6 ( 36) 15:21:08 00:02:38
7 ( 37) 15:22:07 00:00:59
Финиш: 15:22:30 00:00:23
Результат:00:17:10
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Капитонов Дмитрий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 88, SI-card № 88
Start: 15:08:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:09:46 00:01:25
2 ( 32) 15:11:29 00:01:43
3 ( 33) 15:14:18 00:02:49
4 ( 34) 15:14:49 00:00:31
5 ( 35) 15:16:21 00:01:32
6 ( 36) 15:19:17 00:02:56
7 ( 37) 15:20:22 00:01:05
Финиш: 15:20:42 00:00:20
Результат:00:13:21
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Карпенко Андрей
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 89, SI-card № 89
Start: 14:58:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:59:50 00:01:29
2 ( 32) 15:01:32 00:01:42
3 ( 33) 15:04:30 00:02:58
4 ( 34) 15:05:11 00:00:41
5 ( 35) 15:06:54 00:01:43
6 ( 36) 15:10:13 00:03:19
7 ( 37) 15:11:30 00:01:17
Финиш: 15:11:51 00:00:21
Результат:00:22:30
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Кожевников Глеб
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 90, SI-card № 90
Start: 14:02:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 14:03:46 00:01:25
2 ( 32) 14:06:05 00:02:19
3 ( 33) 14:09:29 00:03:24
4 ( 34) 14:10:18 00:00:49
5 ( 35) 14:12:39 00:02:21
6 ( 36) 14:15:53 00:03:14
7 ( 37) 14:17:15 00:01:22
Финиш: 14:17:40 00:00:25
Результат:00:19:19
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ляскин Игорь
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 91, SI-card № 91
Start: 15:07:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:08:36 00:01:15
2 ( 32) 15:09:54 00:01:18
3 ( 33) 15:12:21 00:02:27
4 ( 34) 15:12:58 00:00:37
5 ( 35) 15:14:26 00:01:28
6 ( 36) 15:17:00 00:02:34
7 ( 37) 15:18:06 00:01:06
Финиш: 15:18:25 00:00:19
Результат:00:14:04
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Мосина Елизавета
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 92, SI-card № 92
Start: 15:22:20
Categories: Ж11
1 ( 31) 15:23:29 00:01:09
- 31- 15:23:29
2 ( 32) 15:24:50 00:01:21
3 ( 33) 15:27:53 00:03:03
4 ( 34) 15:28:33 00:00:40
5 ( 35) 15:30:14 00:01:41
6 ( 36) 15:33:28 00:03:14
7 ( 37) 15:34:24 00:00:56
Финиш: 15:34:54 00:00:30
Результат:00:24:34
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Попков Семен
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 93, SI-card № 93
Start: 14:03:32
Categories: М11
- 41- 14:04:32
- 42- 14:06:29
1 ( 31) 14:13:05 00:09:33
2 ( 32) 14:14:34 00:01:29
3 ( 33) 14:19:21 00:04:47
4 ( 34) 14:20:28 00:01:07
5 ( 35) 14:23:09 00:02:41
6 ( 36) 14:26:58 00:03:49
7 ( 37) 14:28:53 00:01:55
Финиш: 14:29:25 00:00:32
Результат:00:40:53
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Пронин Богдан
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 94, SI-card № 94
Start: 15:09:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:10:37 00:01:16
2 ( 32) 15:12:04 00:01:27
3 ( 33) 15:14:51 00:02:47
4 ( 34) 15:15:43 00:00:52
5 ( 35) 15:17:09 00:01:26
6 ( 36) 15:19:47 00:02:38
7 ( 37) 15:20:52 00:01:05
Финиш: 15:21:08 00:00:16
Результат:00:15:47
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шипаев Даниил
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 95, SI-card № 95
Start: 15:17:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:18:45 00:01:24
2 ( 32) 15:20:40 00:01:55
- 32- 15:21:06
3 ( 33) 15:23:18 00:02:38
4 ( 34) 15:24:00 00:00:42
5 ( 35) 15:25:46 00:01:46
6 ( 36) 15:28:36 00:02:50
7 ( 37) 15:29:39 00:01:03
Финиш: 15:29:59 00:00:20
Результат:00:23:38
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шнайдер Кирилл
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 96, SI-card № 96
Start: 15:05:21
Categories: М11
1 ( 31) 15:06:36 00:01:15
2 ( 32) 15:08:03 00:01:27
3 ( 33) 15:11:08 00:03:05
4 ( 34) 15:12:11 00:01:03
5 ( 35) 15:14:01 00:01:50
6 ( 36) 15:16:41 00:02:40
7 ( 37) 15:18:00 00:01:19
Финиш: 15:18:22 00:00:22
Результат:00:20:01
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Кожевникова Наталья
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 102, SI-card № 102
Start: 14:01:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:02:21 00:00:58
2 ( 42) 14:04:16 00:01:55
3 ( 35) 14:07:16 00:03:00
4 ( 36) 14:13:07 00:05:51
5 ( 37) 14:14:57 00:01:50
Финиш: 14:15:37 00:00:40
Результат:00:22:14
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Каримова Кира
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 103, SI-card № 103
Start: 14:02:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:03:53 00:01:30
2 ( 42) 14:06:35 00:02:42
3 ( 35) 14:11:04 00:04:29
4 ( 36) 14:17:02 00:05:58
5 ( 37) 14:20:08 00:03:06
Финиш: 14:21:06 00:00:58
Результат:00:28:43
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Лобова Полина
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 104, SI-card № 104
Start: 14:04:20
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:05:15 00:00:55
2 ( 42) 14:06:49 00:01:34
3 ( 35) 14:08:46 00:01:57
4 ( 36) 14:15:15 00:06:29
5 ( 37) 14:17:17 00:02:02
Финиш: 14:17:41 00:00:24
Результат:00:20:21
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Масютин Григорий
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 105, SI-card № 105
Start: 14:04:26
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:05:24 00:00:58
2 ( 42) 14:07:00 00:01:36
3 ( 35) 14:09:25 00:02:25
4 ( 36) 14:13:53 00:04:28
5 ( 37) 14:15:50 00:01:57
Финиш: 14:16:22 00:00:32
Результат:00:24:56
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Петрова Виктория
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 106, SI-card № 106
Start: 14:05:22
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:07:40 00:02:18
2 ( 42) 14:10:21 00:02:41
3 ( 35) 14:17:02 00:06:41
4 ( 36) 14:21:30 00:04:28
5 ( 37) 14:23:38 00:02:08
Финиш: 14:23:50 00:00:12
Результат:00:21:28
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Степаненко Дарья
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 107, SI-card № 107
Start: 14:06:21
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:07:43 00:01:22
2 ( 42) 14:09:58 00:02:15
3 ( 35) 14:16:38 00:06:40
4 ( 36) 14:21:17 00:04:39
5 ( 37) 14:22:40 00:01:23
Финиш: 14:23:03 00:00:23
Результат:00:21:42
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Узакова Маргарита
ДЮСШ ЧТЗ(Галкины-2)
№ 108, SI-card № 108
Start: 14:07:25
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:08:30 00:01:05
2 ( 42) 14:12:55 00:04:25
3 ( 35) 14:16:35 00:03:40
4 ( 36) 14:21:22 00:04:47
5 ( 37) 14:22:44 00:01:22
Финиш: 14:23:12 00:00:28
Результат:00:23:47
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Безганс Михаил
ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки
№ 109, SI-card № 109
Start: 14:08:20
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:09:19 00:00:59
2 ( 42) 14:11:52 00:02:33
3 ( 35) 14:16:26 00:04:34
4 ( 36) 14:20:18 00:03:52
5 ( 37) 14:21:22 00:01:04
Финиш: 14:21:33 00:00:11
Результат:00:15:13
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Даньшина Анастасия
ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки
№ 110, SI-card № 110
Start: 14:09:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:12:28 00:03:05
2 ( 42) 14:15:54 00:03:26
3 ( 35) 14:19:29 00:03:35
4 ( 36) 14:26:35 00:07:06
5 ( 37) 14:29:45 00:03:10
Финиш: 14:30:40 00:00:55
Результат:00:33:17
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Малева Анастасия
ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки
№ 111, SI-card № 111
Start: 14:10:25
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:12:30 00:02:05
2 ( 42) 14:15:50 00:03:20
3 ( 35) 14:19:32 00:03:42
4 ( 36) 14:26:34 00:07:02
5 ( 37) 14:29:47 00:03:13
Финиш: 14:30:34 00:00:47
Результат:00:31:09
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Сенчурин Ярослав
ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки
№ 112, SI-card № 112
Start: 14:11:21
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:12:26 00:01:05
2 ( 42) 14:15:48 00:03:22
3 ( 35) 14:17:56 00:02:08
4 ( 36) 14:21:28 00:03:32
5 ( 37) 14:22:41 00:01:13
Финиш: 14:23:06 00:00:25
Результат:00:19:45
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Чижинская Вероника
ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки
№ 113, SI-card № 113
Start: 14:12:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:13:25 00:01:02
2 ( 42) 14:15:51 00:02:26
3 ( 35) 14:19:30 00:03:39
4 ( 36) 14:26:37 00:07:07
5 ( 37) 14:29:48 00:03:11
Финиш: 14:30:29 00:00:41
Результат:00:33:06
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Михалёв Семён
СОШ № 112-ЦДЮТур 'Ко
№ 114, SI-card № 114
Start: 14:13:25
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:14:16 00:00:51
2 ( 42) 14:15:56 00:01:40
3 ( 35) 14:17:54 00:01:58
4 ( 36) 14:21:08 00:03:14
5 ( 37) 14:22:32 00:01:24
Финиш: 14:22:52 00:00:20
Результат:00:21:27
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Контрабаев Иван
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 115, SI-card № 115
Start: 14:14:21
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:16:27 00:02:06
2 ( 42) 14:19:51 00:03:24
3 ( 35) 14:23:24 00:03:33
4 ( 36) 14:28:00 00:04:36
5 ( 37) 14:29:53 00:01:53
Финиш: 14:30:12 00:00:19
Результат:00:27:51
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Сулимко Денис
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 116, SI-card № 116
Start: 14:15:21
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:16:28 00:01:07
2 ( 42) 14:20:09 00:03:41
3 ( 35) 14:22:34 00:02:25
4 ( 36) 14:26:07 00:03:33
5 ( 37) 14:27:34 00:01:27
Финиш: 14:27:48 00:00:14
Результат:00:27:27
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шефер Григорий
ЦДЮТур 'Космос'-Турб
№ 117, SI-card № 117
Start: 14:16:22
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:20:15 00:03:53
2 ( 42) 14:24:42 00:04:27
3 ( 35) 14:27:02 00:02:20
4 ( 36) 14:30:42 00:03:40
5 ( 37) 14:32:12 00:01:30
Финиш: 14:32:34 00:00:22
Результат:00:26:12
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Мармелева Юлия
ЦВР 'Истоки'
№ 118, SI-card № 118
Start: 14:17:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:35:46 00:18:23
2 ( 42) 14:37:42 00:01:56
3 ( 35) 14:39:37 00:01:55
4 ( 36) 14:43:00 00:03:23
5 ( 37) 14:44:08 00:01:08
Финиш: 14:44:23 00:00:15
Результат:00:42:00
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Брылев Артемий
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 119, SI-card № 119
Start: 14:19:44
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:35:54 00:16:10
2 ( 42) 14:37:39 00:01:45
3 ( 35) 14:39:27 00:01:48
4 ( 36) 14:42:24 00:02:57
5 ( 37) 14:43:21 00:00:57
Финиш: 14:44:00 00:00:39
Результат:00:32:16
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Мастрикова Анастасия
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 120, SI-card № 120
Start: 14:20:21
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:21:13 00:00:52
2 ( 42) 14:22:54 00:01:41
3 ( 35) 14:24:54 00:02:00
4 ( 36) 14:28:24 00:03:30
5 ( 37) 14:30:05 00:01:41
Финиш: 14:30:36 00:00:31
Результат:00:13:15
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Мастрикова Анна
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 121, SI-card № 121
Start: 14:20:44
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:22:07 00:01:23
2 ( 42) 14:24:08 00:02:01
3 ( 35) 14:26:39 00:02:31
4 ( 36) 14:30:37 00:03:58
5 ( 37) 14:32:07 00:01:30
Финиш: 14:32:43 00:00:36
Результат:00:24:59
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Удалов Артемий
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 122, SI-card № 122
Start: 14:21:24
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:23:51 00:02:27
2 ( 42) 14:25:30 00:01:39
3 ( 35) 14:27:53 00:02:23
4 ( 36) 14:30:46 00:02:53
5 ( 37) 14:32:03 00:01:17
Финиш: 14:32:26 00:00:23
Результат:00:11:02
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Брунеткин Артём
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 123, SI-card № 123
Start: 14:22:24
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:24:54 00:02:30
2 ( 42) 14:26:54 00:02:00
3 ( 35) 14:29:26 00:02:32
4 ( 36) 14:33:50 00:04:24
5 ( 37) 14:37:21 00:03:31
Финиш: 14:37:47 00:00:26
Результат:00:21:23
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Горбунова Варвара
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 124, SI-card № 124
Start: 14:23:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:24:01 00:00:37
2 ( 42) 14:25:32 00:01:31
3 ( 35) 14:27:54 00:02:22
4 ( 36) 14:32:19 00:04:25
5 ( 37) 14:33:22 00:01:03
Финиш: 14:33:50 00:00:28
Результат:00:19:27
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Замятин Матвей
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 125, SI-card № 125
Start: 14:24:22
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:25:17 00:00:55
2 ( 42) 14:27:09 00:01:52
3 ( 35) 14:30:06 00:02:57
4 ( 36) 14:33:34 00:03:28
5 ( 37) 14:35:25 00:01:51
Финиш: 14:36:07 00:00:42
Результат:00:26:45
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Моргачева Валентина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 126, SI-card № 126
Start: 14:25:22
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:26:29 00:01:07
2 ( 42) 14:32:04 00:05:35
3 ( 35) 14:35:54 00:03:50
4 ( 36) 14:42:19 00:06:25
5 ( 37) 14:43:40 00:01:21
Финиш: 14:43:53 00:00:13
Результат:00:27:31
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Овчинников Кирилл
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 127, SI-card № 127
Start: 14:26:21
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:29:30 00:03:09
2 ( 42) 14:32:03 00:02:33
3 ( 35) 14:35:55 00:03:52
4 ( 36) 14:42:22 00:06:27
5 ( 37) 14:43:58 00:01:36
Финиш: 14:44:33 00:00:35
Результат:00:33:12
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Сахненко Екатерина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 128, SI-card № 128
Start: 14:27:26
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:29:44 00:02:18
- 35- 14:35:58
- 36- 14:42:41
- 37- 14:44:11
Финиш: 14:45:11 00:15:27
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
41 42 35 36 37
21 октября 2017 г.
Шакирова Екатерина
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 129, SI-card № 129
Start: 14:28:55
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:32:35 00:03:40
2 ( 42) 14:34:24 00:01:49
3 ( 35) 14:36:25 00:02:01
4 ( 36) 14:42:26 00:06:01
5 ( 37) 14:43:45 00:01:19
Финиш: 14:44:33 00:00:48
Результат:00:29:38
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Галиулин Станислав
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 130, SI-card № 130
Start: 14:29:23
Categories: М9
- 31- 14:30:52
- 32- 14:32:19
- 33- 14:35:13
- 34- 14:35:51
- 35- 14:38:13
- 36- 14:42:39
- 37- 14:43:55
Финиш: 14:44:22 00:14:59
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
41 42 35 36 37
21 октября 2017 г.
Чадина Полина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 131, SI-card № 131
Start: 14:30:22
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:31:28 00:01:06
2 ( 42) 14:33:48 00:02:20
3 ( 35) 14:36:54 00:03:06
4 ( 36) 14:42:28 00:05:34
5 ( 37) 14:44:01 00:01:33
Финиш: 14:44:36 00:00:35
Результат:00:20:14
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шипулина Анастасия
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 132, SI-card № 132
Start: 14:31:22
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:32:19 00:00:57
2 ( 42) 14:34:07 00:01:48
3 ( 35) 14:38:47 00:04:40
4 ( 36) 14:42:21 00:03:34
5 ( 37) 14:43:38 00:01:17
Финиш: 14:44:07 00:00:29
Результат:00:22:45
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ляшкин Дмитрий
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 133, SI-card № 133
Start: 14:32:23
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:33:45 00:01:22
2 ( 42) 14:35:33 00:01:48
3 ( 35) 14:38:19 00:02:46
4 ( 36) 14:42:25 00:04:06
5 ( 37) 14:44:12 00:01:47
Финиш: 14:45:09 00:00:57
Результат:00:26:46
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Качагин Арсений
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 134, SI-card № 134
Start: 14:33:19
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:34:41 00:01:22
2 ( 42) 14:36:45 00:02:04
3 ( 35) 14:39:22 00:02:37
4 ( 36) 14:42:44 00:03:22
5 ( 37) 14:44:16 00:01:32
Финиш: 14:44:49 00:00:33
Результат:00:15:30
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Кирьякевич Георгий
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 135, SI-card № 135
Start: 14:34:25
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:36:28 00:02:03
2 ( 42) 14:39:59 00:03:31
3 ( 35) 14:44:04 00:04:05
4 ( 36) 14:50:28 00:06:24
5 ( 37) 14:52:41 00:02:13
Финиш: 14:53:12 00:00:31
Результат:00:18:47
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Кузнеченкова Елизавета
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 136, SI-card № 136
Start: 14:35:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:38:17 00:02:54
2 ( 42) 14:42:03 00:03:46
3 ( 35) 14:45:43 00:03:40
4 ( 36) 14:50:34 00:04:51
5 ( 37) 14:52:43 00:02:09
Финиш: 14:53:18 00:00:35
Результат:00:29:55
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Саидгалеев Камиль
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 137, SI-card № 137
Start: 14:36:25
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:38:31 00:02:06
2 ( 42) 14:41:32 00:03:01
- 42- 14:42:58
3 ( 35) 14:45:42 00:04:10
4 ( 36) 14:52:06 00:06:24
5 ( 37) 14:54:43 00:02:37
Финиш: 14:55:24 00:00:41
Результат:00:33:59
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Ларин Алексей
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 138, SI-card № 138
Start: 14:37:22
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:39:41 00:02:19
2 ( 42) 14:43:49 00:04:08
3 ( 35) 14:48:41 00:04:52
4 ( 36) 14:55:23 00:06:42
5 ( 37) 14:58:53 00:03:30
Финиш: 15:02:08 00:03:15
Результат:00:36:46
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Петова Полина
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 139, SI-card № 139
Start: 14:38:20
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:39:05 00:00:45
2 ( 42) 14:41:25 00:02:20
3 ( 35) 14:44:18 00:02:53
4 ( 36) 14:47:38 00:03:20
5 ( 37) 14:48:54 00:01:16
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Шелахаева Майя
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 140, SI-card № 140
Start: 14:39:22
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:41:11 00:01:49
2 ( 42) 14:44:17 00:03:06
3 ( 35) 14:48:03 00:03:46
4 ( 36) 14:53:56 00:05:53
5 ( 37) 14:56:18 00:02:22
Финиш: 14:57:15 00:00:57
Результат:00:20:53
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Юденков Арсений
ОДЮСШ-Жуков
№ 141, SI-card № 141
Start: 14:40:21
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:41:23 00:01:02
2 ( 42) 14:45:24 00:04:01
3 ( 35) 14:47:58 00:02:34
4 ( 36) 14:53:11 00:05:13
5 ( 37) 14:54:46 00:01:35
Финиш: 14:55:19 00:00:33
Результат:00:22:58
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Васин Георгий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 142, SI-card № 142
Start: 14:41:22
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:43:17 00:01:55
2 ( 42) 14:46:28 00:03:11
- 41- 14:48:24
3 ( 35) 14:53:14 00:06:46
4 ( 36) 15:05:58 00:12:44
5 ( 37) 15:08:09 00:02:11
Финиш: 15:09:05 00:00:56
Результат:00:33:43
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Васин Пётр
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 143, SI-card № 143
Start: 14:42:21
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:43:39 00:01:18
2 ( 42) 14:45:19 00:01:40
3 ( 35) 14:47:36 00:02:17
4 ( 36) 14:51:37 00:04:01
5 ( 37) 14:53:50 00:02:13
Финиш: 14:54:21 00:00:31
Результат:00:14:00
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Гаттаров Родислав
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 144, SI-card № 144
Start: 14:43:22
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:44:49 00:01:27
2 ( 42) 14:46:59 00:02:10
3 ( 35) 14:49:33 00:02:34
4 ( 36) 14:56:43 00:07:10
5 ( 37) 14:59:04 00:02:21
Финиш: 14:59:29 00:00:25
Результат:00:22:07
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Захаров Тарас
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 145, SI-card № 145
Start: 14:44:21
Categories: М9
1 ( 41) 14:45:18 00:00:57
2 ( 42) 14:47:02 00:01:44
3 ( 35) 14:49:35 00:02:33
4 ( 36) 14:56:41 00:07:06
5 ( 37) 14:59:06 00:02:25
Финиш: 14:59:27 00:00:21
Результат:00:24:06
Отметка - ОК
21 октября 2017 г.
Полянская Анастасия
СШОР №5 Аст
№ 1000, SI-card № 1000
Start: 14:18:23
Categories: Ж9
1 ( 41) 14:19:17 00:00:54
2 ( 42) 14:21:00 00:01:43
3 ( 35) 14:23:17 00:02:17
4 ( 36) 14:27:55 00:04:38
5 ( 37) 14:29:40 00:01:45
Финиш: 14:29:52 00:00:12
Результат:00:26:29
Отметка - ОК
|