Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.,медгородок
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж-10 Ж-13 М-10 М-13
Ж-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Керпельман Вика 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 202 2008 14:00:00
2 Санникова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 204 2008 14:00:00
3 Камалетдинова Сафира ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 206 2008 14:00:00 994592
4 Наруть Кристина ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 207 2007 14:00:00 206604
5 Мекшун Мария КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С IIIю 209 2007 14:00:00
6 Моргачёва Валентина КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С IIIю 210 2008 14:00:00
7 Чадина Полина КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С IIIю 212 2008 14:00:00
8 Лобова Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 217 2008 14:00:00 206846
9 Петрова Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 218 2009 14:00:00
10 Сербина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 220 2008 14:00:00 206976
11 Степаненко Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 221 2009 14:00:00
12 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 225 2007 14:00:00
13 Петова Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков 227 2008 14:00:00
14 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков 230 2007 14:00:00
15 Самойлова Виктория ОДЮСШ-Жуков 231 2010 14:00:00
16 Яворская Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 234 2009 14:00:00
Ж-10 Ж-13 М-10 М-13
Ж-13
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кауль Анастасия 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 302 2006 14:02:00
2 Расулева Анжелика 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 303 2006 14:02:00
3 Черногорова Елизавета ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 304 2005 14:02:00 206818
4 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С IIю 306 2006 14:02:00
5 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 314 2006 14:02:00 206667
6 Сербина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 316 2006 14:02:00 206841
7 Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 317 2005 14:02:00
8 Зотова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 321 2005 14:02:00
9 Николаева Мария ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 323 2005 14:02:00
10 Богомолова Анна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 325 2005 14:02:00 206672
11 Бакалинская Маша СШОР №5 Астапова 326 2001 14:02:00 206647 в/к
12 Дерновая Катя СШОР №5 Астапова 327 2002 14:02:00 250891 в/к
13 Миронова Вика СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 329 2005 14:02:00 237204
14 Обласова Влада СШОР №5 Астапова 331 2005 14:02:00 237204
15 Белова Кристина СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 332 2004 14:02:00 237214
16 Бубнова Анна СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 333 2006 14:02:00 206658
17 Бурянчук Юлия СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 334 2004 14:02:00 206878
Ж-10 Ж-13 М-10 М-13
М-10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Веремеев Николай 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIю 201 2007 14:00:00
2 Кириллов Саша 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 203 2009 14:00:00
3 Безганс Михаил ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 205 2008 14:00:00 238668
4 Сенчурин Ярослав ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина 208 2009 14:00:00 254910
5 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С 211 2008 14:00:00
6 Ярыгин Алексей КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С Iю 213 2007 14:00:00
7 Бобин Егор КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 214 2007 14:00:00
8 Васин Пётр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 215 2008 14:00:00 206847
9 Гаттаров Родислав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 216 2009 14:00:00
10 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 219 2007 14:00:00 206942
11 Биров Семен ОДЮСШ-Жуков 222 2009 14:00:00
12 Глинкин Семен ОДЮСШ-Жуков 223 2008 14:00:00
13 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 224 2007 14:00:00 206985
14 Перов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков 226 2009 14:00:00
15 Рай Глеб ОДЮСШ-Жуков 228 2009 14:00:00
16 Рай Егор ОДЮСШ-Жуков 229 2009 14:00:00
17 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 232 2007 14:00:00 206853
18 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков 233 2009 14:00:00
19 Битнер Кирилл СШОР №5, Гуревич 235 2007 14:00:00 206644
20 Лебедев Кирилл СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 236 2007 14:00:00 206882
21 Поважный Ян СШОР №5, Гуревич 237 2007 14:00:00 206887
22 Денисов Дима СШОР №5, Крохалев IIIю 238 2008 14:00:00 254907
23 Курышев Сергей СШОР №5, Крохалев IIIю 239 2008 14:00:00 206807
Ж-10 Ж-13 М-10 М-13
М-13
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Истомин Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 301 2003 14:02:00 в/к
2 Мекшун Игорь КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С IIю 305 2006 14:02:00
3 Дедобришвилли Тимур КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 307 2005 14:02:00 206839
4 Дзюба Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 308 2005 14:02:00 206834
5 Елохин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 309 2006 14:02:00 206838
6 Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 310 2006 14:02:00 206083
7 Кожевников Глеб КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 311 2006 14:02:00
8 Лимонов Степан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 312 2004 14:02:00 206843
9 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 313 2006 14:02:00 206829
10 Пацко Егор КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 315 2005 14:02:00
11 Шульгинов Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 318 2004 14:02:00 206846
12 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 319 2006 14:02:00
13 Громов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 320 2006 14:02:00 206871
14 Михайлов Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 322 2006 14:02:00
15 Тельманов Никита ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 324 2006 14:02:00 206699
16 Козырев Саша СШОР №5 Астапова 328 2003 14:02:00 206656 в/к
17 Надуда Арсений СШОР №5 Астапова Iю 330 2005 14:02:00 206657
18 Власов Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 335 2005 14:02:00 206888
19 Зайцев Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич 336 2005 14:02:00 206669
20 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 337 2004 14:02:00 206869
21 Мишарин Никита СШОР №5, Гуревич 338 2004 14:02:00 206857
22 Попонин Антон СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 339 2004 14:02:00 206884
23 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 340 2006 14:02:00 206868
24 Шумилов Ярослав СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 341 2005 14:02:00 206881
25 Сафонов Данил СШОР №5, Крохалев IIIю 342 2005 14:02:00 206705
26 Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 343 2006 14:02:00