|
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Бакалинская Маша
Группа: Ж-13
№ 326, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Астапова
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206647
1 ( 33) 14:06:34 14:06:34
2 ( 46) 14:08:02 00:01:28
3 ( 35) 14:08:56 00:00:54
4 ( 31) 14:09:51 00:00:55
5 ( 59) 14:10:30 00:00:39
6 ( 53) 14:11:49 00:01:19
7 ( 56) 14:13:20 00:01:31
8 ( 54) 14:13:31 00:00:11
9 ( 55) 14:14:18 00:00:47
10 ( 77) 14:14:56 00:00:38
11 ( 57) 14:16:06 00:01:10
12 (100) 14:16:32 00:00:26
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:16:43 00:00:11
Результат:00:11:43
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Безганс Михаил
Группа: М-10
№ 205, Коллектив: ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 238668
1 ( 33) 14:04:39 14:04:39
2 ( 60) 14:05:28 00:00:49
3 ( 47) 14:07:23 00:01:55
4 ( 46) 14:08:17 00:00:54
5 ( 32) 14:09:58 00:01:41
6 ( 57) 14:10:53 00:00:55
7 ( 53) 14:11:39 00:00:46
8 ( 55) 14:12:07 00:00:28
9 (100) 14:12:46 00:00:39
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:12:59 00:00:13
Результат:00:09:59
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Белова Кристина
Группа: Ж-13
№ 332, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 237214
1 ( 57) 14:06:03 14:06:03
2 ( 59) 14:06:52 00:00:49
3 ( 31) 14:07:31 00:00:39
4 ( 35) 14:08:46 00:01:15
5 ( 55) 14:11:29 00:02:43
6 ( 77) 14:12:21 00:00:52
7 ( 52) 14:13:42 00:01:21
8 ( 37) 14:15:19 00:01:37
9 ( 60) 14:16:16 00:00:57
10 ( 47) 14:17:00 00:00:44
11 ( 46) 14:18:24 00:01:24
12 ( 32) 14:19:45 00:01:21
13 ( 57) 14:21:09 00:01:24
14 (100) 14:21:30 00:00:21
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:21:45 00:00:15
Результат:00:16:45
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Битнер Кирилл
Группа: М-10
№ 235, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206644
1 ( 33) 14:04:24 14:04:24
2 ( 37) 14:05:34 00:01:10
3 ( 60) 14:06:18 00:00:44
4 ( 47) 14:07:50 00:01:32
5 ( 46) 14:08:42 00:00:52
6 ( 32) 14:09:41 00:00:59
7 ( 31) 14:10:43 00:01:02
8 ( 57) 14:11:17 00:00:34
9 ( 53) 14:12:00 00:00:43
10 ( 55) 14:12:33 00:00:33
11 ( 77) 14:12:58 00:00:25
12 (100) 14:13:28 00:00:30
13 (100) 14:13:30 00:00:02
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:43 00:00:13
Результат:00:10:43
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Бобин Егор
Группа: М-10
№ 214, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206649
1 ( 33) 14:03:45 14:03:45
2 ( 37) 14:04:49 00:01:04
3 ( 60) 14:05:18 00:00:29
4 ( 47) 14:05:48 00:00:30
5 ( 46) 14:06:59 00:01:11
6 ( 35) 14:07:39 00:00:40
7 ( 57) 14:08:55 00:01:16
8 ( 53) 14:09:37 00:00:42
9 (100) 14:09:59 00:00:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:10:15 00:00:16
Результат:00:07:15
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Бубнова Анна
Группа: Ж-13
№ 333, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206866
1 ( 57) 14:06:12 14:06:12
2 ( 57) 14:06:15 00:00:03
3 ( 77) 14:07:39 00:01:24
4 ( 52) 14:08:37 00:00:58
5 ( 50) 14:09:33 00:00:56
6 ( 55) 14:11:21 00:01:48
7 ( 53) 14:12:08 00:00:47
8 ( 31) 14:13:16 00:01:08
9 ( 35) 14:14:56 00:01:40
10 ( 46) 14:16:18 00:01:22
11 ( 39) 14:20:48 00:04:30
12 ( 32) 14:27:34 00:06:46
13 ( 47) 14:31:15 00:03:41
14 ( 33) 14:33:27 00:02:12
15 (100) 14:34:49 00:01:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:35:03 00:00:14
Результат:00:30:03
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Бурянчук Юлия
Группа: Ж-13
№ 334, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206878
1 ( 57) 14:06:06 14:06:06
2 ( 59) 14:06:53 00:00:47
3 ( 31) 14:07:36 00:00:43
4 ( 35) 14:08:49 00:01:13
5 ( 55) 14:11:35 00:02:46
6 ( 56) 14:12:46 00:01:11
7 ( 54) 14:13:17 00:00:31
8 ( 77) 14:13:56 00:00:39
9 ( 52) 14:14:53 00:00:57
10 ( 50) 14:15:40 00:00:47
11 ( 60) 14:20:22 00:04:42
12 ( 47) 14:21:34 00:01:12
13 (100) 14:23:14 00:01:40
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:23:29 00:00:15
Результат:00:18:29
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Васин Пётр
Группа: М-10
№ 215, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206847
1 ( 33) 14:04:11 14:04:11
2 ( 31) 14:06:20 00:02:09
3 ( 57) 14:08:15 00:01:55
4 ( 53) 14:09:36 00:01:21
5 ( 54) 14:11:20 00:01:44
6 ( 56) 14:11:48 00:00:28
7 ( 55) 14:12:25 00:00:37
8 ( 77) 14:12:50 00:00:25
9 (100) 14:13:18 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:33 00:00:15
Результат:00:10:33
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Веремеев Николай
Группа: М-10
№ 201, Коллектив: 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206745
1 ( 33) 14:03:55 14:03:55
2 ( 37) 14:04:43 00:00:48
3 ( 52) 14:06:26 00:01:43
4 ( 77) 14:07:09 00:00:43
5 ( 53) 14:08:03 00:00:54
6 (100) 14:08:26 00:00:23
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:08:39 00:00:13
Результат:24:03:21
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Ганеев Илья
Группа: М-13
№ 319, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 6302425
1 ( 57) 14:06:08 14:06:08
2 ( 33) 14:07:15 00:01:07
3 ( 37) 14:08:17 00:01:02
4 ( 60) 14:10:30 00:02:13
5 ( 46) 14:12:48 00:02:18
6 ( 35) 14:15:10 00:02:22
7 ( 57) 14:16:38 00:01:28
8 ( 31) 14:17:25 00:00:47
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:18:35 00:01:10
Результат:24:05:19
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Громов Дмитрий
Группа: М-13
№ 320, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 6991601
1 ( 33) 14:06:16 14:06:16
2 ( 37) 14:07:24 00:01:08
3 ( 47) 14:08:29 00:01:05
4 ( 46) 14:09:15 00:00:46
5 ( 35) 14:10:12 00:00:57
6 ( 31) 14:11:17 00:01:05
7 ( 57) 14:11:49 00:00:32
8 ( 53) 14:12:25 00:00:36
9 ( 56) 14:13:09 00:00:44
10 ( 54) 14:13:26 00:00:17
11 (100) 14:14:13 00:00:47
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:14:25 00:00:12
Результат:24:05:20
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Денисов Дима
Группа: М-10
№ 238, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Крохалев
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 254907
1 ( 33) 14:04:18 14:04:18
2 ( 37) 14:05:31 00:01:13
3 ( 60) 14:06:32 00:01:01
4 ( 47) 14:07:17 00:00:45
5 ( 46) 14:08:49 00:01:32
6 ( 35) 14:09:43 00:00:54
7 ( 31) 14:11:53 00:02:10
8 ( 57) 14:12:17 00:00:24
9 (100) 14:12:41 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:12:58 00:00:17
Результат:00:09:58
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Дерновая Катя
Группа: Ж-13
№ 327, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Астапова
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 250891
1 ( 57) 14:05:57 14:05:57
2 ( 59) 14:06:42 00:00:45
3 ( 31) 14:07:29 00:00:47
4 ( 32) 14:08:13 00:00:44
5 ( 46) 14:08:57 00:00:44
6 ( 47) 14:10:11 00:01:14
7 ( 60) 14:10:39 00:00:28
8 ( 37) 14:11:09 00:00:30
9 ( 50) 14:12:37 00:01:28
10 ( 52) 14:13:10 00:00:33
11 ( 77) 14:13:44 00:00:34
12 (100) 14:14:10 00:00:26
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:22 00:00:12
Результат:00:09:22
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Дзюба Максим
Группа: М-13
№ 308, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206834
1 ( 33) 14:06:10 14:06:10
2 ( 37) 14:07:00 00:00:50
3 ( 47) 14:08:35 00:01:35
4 ( 46) 14:09:39 00:01:04
5 ( 32) 14:10:45 00:01:06
6 ( 31) 14:12:32 00:01:47
7 ( 57) 14:12:59 00:00:27
8 ( 53) 14:13:38 00:00:39
9 ( 56) 14:13:59 00:00:21
10 ( 54) 14:14:15 00:00:16
11 (100) 14:15:01 00:00:46
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:15:12 00:00:11
Результат:24:05:08
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Елохин Артём
Группа: М-13
№ 309, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206838
1 ( 33) 14:07:24 14:07:24
2 ( 37) 14:08:12 00:00:48
3 ( 60) 14:09:06 00:00:54
4 ( 35) 14:11:03 00:01:57
5 ( 31) 14:12:07 00:01:04
6 ( 57) 14:12:54 00:00:47
7 ( 53) 14:13:32 00:00:38
8 ( 56) 14:13:57 00:00:25
9 ( 54) 14:14:09 00:00:12
10 ( 55) 14:14:31 00:00:22
11 ( 77) 14:14:54 00:00:23
12 (100) 14:15:26 00:00:32
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:15:40 00:00:14
Результат:00:10:40
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Зайцев Денис
Группа: М-13
№ 336, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206669
1 ( 57) 14:06:00 14:06:00
2 ( 59) 14:06:46 00:00:46
3 ( 31) 14:07:26 00:00:40
4 ( 32) 14:08:29 00:01:03
5 ( 46) 14:09:46 00:01:17
6 ( 35) 14:14:24 00:04:38
7 ( 57) 14:16:36 00:02:12
8 ( 53) 14:18:53 00:02:17
9 ( 55) 14:23:47 00:04:54
10 ( 77) 14:24:43 00:00:56
11 (100) 14:25:34 00:00:51
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:25:53 00:00:19
Результат:24:05:36
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Камалетдинова Сафира
Группа: Ж-10
№ 206, Коллектив: ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 994592
1 ( 33) 14:04:20 14:04:20
2 ( 60) 14:05:33 00:01:13
3 ( 47) 14:07:18 00:01:45
4 ( 46) 14:08:28 00:01:10
5 ( 32) 14:10:04 00:01:36
6 ( 31) 14:10:53 00:00:49
7 ( 57) 14:11:55 00:01:02
8 ( 53) 14:13:04 00:01:09
9 (100) 14:13:32 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:44 00:00:12
Результат:00:10:44
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Капитонов Дмитрий
Группа: М-13
№ 310, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206083
1 ( 33) 14:06:29 14:06:29
2 ( 37) 14:07:12 00:00:43
3 ( 60) 14:07:48 00:00:36
4 ( 35) 14:08:48 00:01:00
5 ( 31) 14:09:46 00:00:58
6 ( 57) 14:10:17 00:00:31
7 ( 53) 14:10:54 00:00:37
8 ( 56) 14:11:25 00:00:31
9 ( 54) 14:11:37 00:00:12
10 ( 55) 14:12:03 00:00:26
11 ( 77) 14:12:32 00:00:29
12 (100) 14:12:54 00:00:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:04 00:00:10
Результат:00:08:04
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Кауль Анастасия
Группа: Ж-13
№ 302, Коллектив: 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206691
1 ( 33) 14:07:11 14:07:11
2 ( 37) 14:08:00 00:00:49
3 ( 60) 14:09:44 00:01:44
4 ( 50) 14:12:42 00:02:58
5 ( 52) 14:13:16 00:00:34
6 ( 77) 14:14:45 00:01:29
7 ( 55) 14:15:29 00:00:44
8 ( 54) 14:15:53 00:00:24
9 ( 56) 14:16:06 00:00:13
10 ( 53) 14:16:42 00:00:36
11 ( 57) 14:18:37 00:01:55
12 (100) 14:18:59 00:00:22
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:19:16 00:00:17
Результат:00:14:16
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Керпельман Вика
Группа: Ж-10
№ 202, Коллектив: 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206919
1 ( 33) 14:04:34 14:04:34
2 ( 37) 14:05:51 00:01:17
3 ( 52) 14:11:40 00:05:49
4 ( 77) 14:12:37 00:00:57
5 ( 55) 14:13:15 00:00:38
6 ( 53) 14:15:11 00:01:56
7 ( 54) 14:15:40 00:00:29
8 ( 56) 14:15:54 00:00:14
9 (100) 14:17:57 00:02:03
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:18:16 00:00:19
Результат:00:15:16
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Клепалов Дмитрий
Группа: М-13
№ 324, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206699
1 ( 33) 14:06:12 14:06:12
2 ( 37) 14:07:20 00:01:08
3 ( 60) 14:08:38 00:01:18
4 ( 47) 14:08:58 00:00:20
5 ( 46) 14:11:17 00:02:19
6 ( 32) 14:11:55 00:00:38
7 ( 35) 14:13:40 00:01:45
8 ( 57) 14:14:38 00:00:58
9 ( 31) 14:15:09 00:00:31
10 ( 53) 14:16:34 00:01:25
11 ( 54) 14:17:06 00:00:32
12 (100) 14:18:01 00:00:55
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:18:14 00:00:13
Результат:00:13:14
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Курышев Сергей
Группа: М-10
№ 239, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Крохалев
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206807
1 ( 33) 14:04:45 14:04:45
2 ( 37) 14:05:33 00:00:48
3 ( 60) 14:06:29 00:00:56
4 ( 47) 14:07:19 00:00:50
5 ( 46) 14:08:51 00:01:32
6 ( 35) 14:09:42 00:00:51
7 ( 31) 14:11:54 00:02:12
8 ( 57) 14:12:23 00:00:29
9 ( 53) 14:13:16 00:00:53
10 (100) 14:14:32 00:01:16
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:46 00:00:14
Результат:00:11:46
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Ларин Михаил
Группа: М-13
№ 224, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206985
1 ( 55) 14:17:47 14:17:47
2 ( 54) 14:18:36 00:00:49
3 ( 56) 14:18:50 00:00:14
4 ( 53) 14:20:11 00:01:21
5 ( 57) 14:20:48 00:00:37
6 ( 31) 14:21:36 00:00:48
7 ( 59) 14:22:16 00:00:40
8 ( 37) 14:25:18 00:03:02
9 ( 33) 14:26:56 00:01:38
10 ( 52) 14:28:31 00:01:35
11 ( 50) 14:29:16 00:00:45
12 ( 77) 14:29:59 00:00:43
13 (100) 14:30:30 00:00:31
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:30:43 00:00:13
Результат:00:27:43
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Лебедев Кирилл
Группа: М-10
№ 236, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206882
1 ( 33) 14:04:53 14:04:53
2 ( 33) 14:04:57 00:00:04
3 ( 37) 14:05:48 00:00:51
4 ( 60) 14:06:31 00:00:43
5 ( 47) 14:08:08 00:01:37
6 ( 46) 14:09:47 00:01:39
7 ( 32) 14:11:06 00:01:19
8 ( 31) 14:12:30 00:01:24
9 ( 57) 14:13:07 00:00:37
10 (100) 14:14:20 00:01:13
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:37 00:00:17
Результат:00:11:37
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Лебедев Марк
Группа: М-13
№ 337, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206869
1 ( 57) 14:06:18 14:06:18
2 ( 77) 14:07:40 00:01:22
3 ( 52) 14:08:38 00:00:58
4 ( 50) 14:09:40 00:01:02
5 ( 55) 14:11:07 00:01:27
6 ( 53) 14:11:52 00:00:45
7 ( 31) 14:13:17 00:01:25
8 ( 35) 14:15:00 00:01:43
9 ( 46) 14:16:16 00:01:16
10 ( 32) 14:27:38 00:11:22
11 ( 47) 14:31:34 00:03:56
12 ( 33) 14:33:22 00:01:48
13 (100) 14:34:48 00:01:26
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:35:01 00:00:13
Результат:00:30:01
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Лимонов Степан
Группа: М-13
№ 312, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206843
1 ( 57) 14:06:26 14:06:26
2 ( 35) 14:08:06 00:01:40
3 ( 33) 14:08:51 00:00:45
4 ( 47) 14:09:49 00:00:58
5 ( 46) 14:10:59 00:01:10
6 ( 38) 14:12:04 00:01:05
7 ( 32) 14:13:45 00:01:41
8 ( 31) 14:14:31 00:00:46
9 ( 53) 14:15:28 00:00:57
10 ( 56) 14:16:24 00:00:56
11 ( 55) 14:16:45 00:00:21
12 ( 77) 14:17:17 00:00:32
13 ( 50) 14:18:07 00:00:50
14 (100) 14:19:23 00:01:16
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:19:33 00:00:10
Результат:00:14:33
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Лобова Полина
Группа: Ж-10
№ 217, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206846
1 ( 33) 14:04:22 14:04:22
2 ( 60) 14:05:32 00:01:10
3 ( 47) 14:07:22 00:01:50
4 ( 46) 14:08:32 00:01:10
5 ( 32) 14:10:00 00:01:28
6 ( 31) 14:10:54 00:00:54
7 ( 57) 14:11:53 00:00:59
8 ( 53) 14:13:08 00:01:15
9 (100) 14:13:36 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:52 00:00:16
Результат:00:10:52
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Мекшун Игорь
Группа: М-13
№ 305, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206945
1 ( 33) 14:06:23 14:06:23
2 ( 37) 14:07:04 00:00:41
3 ( 35) 14:12:37 00:05:33
4 ( 31) 14:13:26 00:00:49
5 ( 59) 14:14:06 00:00:40
6 ( 57) 14:16:22 00:02:16
7 ( 53) 14:18:16 00:01:54
8 ( 56) 14:18:59 00:00:43
9 ( 54) 14:19:11 00:00:12
10 ( 55) 14:20:04 00:00:53
11 ( 77) 14:20:38 00:00:34
12 (100) 14:21:13 00:00:35
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:21:26 00:00:13
Результат:00:16:26
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Мекшун Мария
Группа: Ж-10
№ 209, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206851
1 ( 33) 14:04:26 14:04:26
2 ( 37) 14:05:37 00:01:11
3 ( 60) 14:06:10 00:00:33
4 ( 47) 14:07:31 00:01:21
5 ( 46) 14:08:22 00:00:51
6 ( 32) 14:09:40 00:01:18
7 ( 31) 14:10:31 00:00:51
8 ( 57) 14:11:08 00:00:37
9 ( 55) 14:11:57 00:00:49
10 ( 77) 14:12:24 00:00:27
11 (100) 14:12:53 00:00:29
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:06 00:00:13
Результат:00:10:06
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Миронова Вика
Группа: Ж-13
№ 329, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Астапова
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 237204
1 ( 57) 14:06:07 14:06:07
2 ( 59) 14:06:54 00:00:47
3 ( 31) 14:07:33 00:00:39
4 ( 32) 14:08:18 00:00:45
5 ( 46) 14:09:01 00:00:43
6 ( 47) 14:10:18 00:01:17
7 ( 60) 14:10:44 00:00:26
8 ( 37) 14:11:17 00:00:33
9 ( 50) 14:12:43 00:01:26
10 ( 52) 14:13:17 00:00:34
11 ( 77) 14:13:51 00:00:34
12 (100) 14:14:27 00:00:36
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:42 00:00:15
Результат:00:09:42
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Моргачёва Валентина
Группа: Ж-10
№ 210, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206625
1 ( 33) 14:04:50 14:04:50
2 ( 37) 14:05:39 00:00:49
3 ( 60) 14:06:14 00:00:35
4 ( 47) 14:07:40 00:01:26
5 ( 46) 14:08:27 00:00:47
6 ( 32) 14:09:24 00:00:57
7 ( 31) 14:10:42 00:01:18
8 ( 57) 14:11:11 00:00:29
9 ( 55) 14:12:06 00:00:55
10 ( 77) 14:12:33 00:00:27
11 (100) 14:13:07 00:00:34
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:21 00:00:14
Результат:00:10:21
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Мосина Елизавета
Группа: Ж-13
№ 314, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206667
1 ( 32) 14:08:50 14:08:50
2 ( 46) 14:09:40 00:00:50
3 ( 47) 14:10:29 00:00:49
4 ( 60) 14:10:53 00:00:24
5 ( 37) 14:11:32 00:00:39
6 ( 52) 14:14:59 00:03:27
7 ( 77) 14:18:09 00:03:10
8 ( 55) 14:18:43 00:00:34
9 ( 53) 14:19:28 00:00:45
10 ( 56) 14:19:57 00:00:29
11 ( 54) 14:21:48 00:01:51
12 ( 57) 14:23:12 00:01:24
13 (100) 14:23:55 00:00:43
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:24:06 00:00:11
Результат:00:19:06
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Надуда Арсений
Группа: М-13
№ 330, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Астапова
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206657
1 ( 57) 14:05:56 14:05:56
2 ( 59) 14:06:41 00:00:45
3 ( 31) 14:07:23 00:00:42
4 ( 32) 14:08:05 00:00:42
5 ( 46) 14:08:54 00:00:49
6 ( 47) 14:10:08 00:01:14
7 ( 60) 14:10:37 00:00:29
8 ( 37) 14:11:06 00:00:29
9 ( 50) 14:12:33 00:01:27
10 ( 52) 14:13:01 00:00:28
11 ( 77) 14:13:40 00:00:39
12 (100) 14:14:08 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:19 00:00:11
Результат:00:09:19
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Найданова Варвара
Группа: Ж-10
№ 231, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 6302431
1 ( 46) 14:08:45 14:08:45
2 ( 32) 14:09:49 00:01:04
3 ( 31) 14:11:01 00:01:12
4 ( 57) 14:11:36 00:00:35
5 ( 55) 14:12:37 00:01:01
6 ( 77) 14:13:07 00:00:30
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:14:23 00:01:16
Результат:24:03:51
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Наруть Кристина
Группа: Ж-10
№ 207, Коллектив: ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206817
1 ( 33) 14:04:29 14:04:29
2 ( 60) 14:05:37 00:01:08
3 ( 47) 14:07:29 00:01:52
4 ( 46) 14:08:37 00:01:08
5 ( 32) 14:10:06 00:01:29
6 ( 31) 14:11:00 00:00:54
7 ( 57) 14:11:58 00:00:58
8 ( 53) 14:13:10 00:01:12
9 (100) 14:13:40 00:00:30
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:54 00:00:14
Результат:00:10:54
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Николаева Мария
Группа: Ж-13
№ 323, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 6304205
1 ( 33) 14:06:20 14:06:20
2 ( 37) 14:07:02 00:00:42
3 ( 47) 14:08:10 00:01:08
4 ( 46) 14:09:07 00:00:57
5 ( 32) 14:10:03 00:00:56
6 ( 31) 14:10:47 00:00:44
7 ( 57) 14:11:18 00:00:31
8 ( 53) 14:11:49 00:00:31
9 ( 56) 14:12:52 00:01:03
10 ( 55) 14:13:19 00:00:27
11 ( 77) 14:13:38 00:00:19
12 (100) 14:14:15 00:00:37
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:26 00:00:11
Результат:00:09:26
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Обласова Влада
Группа: Ж-13
№ 331, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Астапова
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 250888
1 ( 57) 14:06:02 14:06:02
2 ( 59) 14:06:46 00:00:44
3 ( 31) 14:07:34 00:00:48
4 ( 32) 14:08:16 00:00:42
5 ( 46) 14:09:03 00:00:47
6 ( 47) 14:10:14 00:01:11
7 ( 60) 14:10:43 00:00:29
8 ( 37) 14:11:16 00:00:33
9 ( 50) 14:12:40 00:01:24
10 ( 52) 14:13:17 00:00:37
11 ( 77) 14:13:53 00:00:36
12 (100) 14:14:27 00:00:34
13 (100) 14:14:31 00:00:04
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:44 00:00:13
Результат:00:09:44
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Овчинников Кирилл
Группа: М-10
№ 211, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206638
1 ( 33) 14:04:06 14:04:06
2 ( 37) 14:05:30 00:01:24
3 ( 60) 14:06:24 00:00:54
4 ( 47) 14:07:01 00:00:37
5 ( 46) 14:08:46 00:01:45
6 ( 32) 14:10:12 00:01:26
7 ( 31) 14:11:03 00:00:51
8 ( 57) 14:11:33 00:00:30
9 ( 55) 14:12:17 00:00:44
10 (100) 14:13:20 00:01:03
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:35 00:00:15
Результат:00:10:35
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Овчинникова Влада
Группа: Ж-13
№ 306, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206936
1 ( 33) 14:06:18 14:06:18
2 ( 37) 14:07:10 00:00:52
3 ( 47) 14:08:34 00:01:24
4 ( 46) 14:09:22 00:00:48
5 ( 32) 14:10:11 00:00:49
6 ( 31) 14:11:09 00:00:58
7 ( 57) 14:11:38 00:00:29
8 ( 53) 14:12:13 00:00:35
9 ( 56) 14:12:51 00:00:38
10 ( 55) 14:13:23 00:00:32
11 ( 77) 14:13:52 00:00:29
12 (100) 14:14:20 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:32 00:00:12
Результат:00:09:32
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Петова Полина
Группа: Ж-10
№ 227, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 6991602
1 ( 33) 14:05:01 14:05:01
2 ( 37) 14:05:42 00:00:41
3 ( 60) 14:06:20 00:00:38
4 ( 47) 14:07:34 00:01:14
5 ( 46) 14:08:41 00:01:07
6 ( 32) 14:09:35 00:00:54
7 ( 31) 14:10:32 00:00:57
8 ( 57) 14:10:55 00:00:23
9 ( 77) 14:11:51 00:00:56
10 (100) 14:12:50 00:00:59
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:01 00:00:11
Результат:00:10:01
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Петрова Виктория
Группа: Ж-10
№ 218, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206662
1 ( 57) 14:04:26 14:04:26
2 ( 31) 14:05:24 00:00:58
3 ( 33) 14:07:28 00:02:04
4 ( 35) 14:09:08 00:01:40
5 ( 46) 14:10:57 00:01:49
6 ( 47) 14:11:54 00:00:57
7 ( 60) 14:12:32 00:00:38
8 ( 37) 14:13:33 00:01:01
9 (100) 14:15:36 00:02:03
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:16:00 00:00:24
Результат:00:13:00
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Пронин Богдан
Группа: М-10
№ 219, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206942
1 ( 33) 14:03:46 14:03:46
2 ( 37) 14:04:47 00:01:01
3 ( 60) 14:05:20 00:00:33
4 ( 47) 14:05:49 00:00:29
5 ( 46) 14:07:12 00:01:23
6 ( 35) 14:07:43 00:00:31
7 ( 57) 14:08:53 00:01:10
8 ( 53) 14:09:33 00:00:40
9 (100) 14:10:01 00:00:28
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:10:12 00:00:11
Результат:00:07:12
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Рай Глеб
Группа: М-10
№ 228, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 6991607
1 ( 33) 14:04:48 14:04:48
2 ( 37) 14:05:55 00:01:07
3 ( 60) 14:06:37 00:00:42
4 ( 47) 14:07:12 00:00:35
5 ( 46) 14:08:38 00:01:26
6 ( 32) 14:09:50 00:01:12
7 ( 31) 14:11:14 00:01:24
8 ( 57) 14:12:02 00:00:48
9 ( 53) 14:13:11 00:01:09
10 (100) 14:13:55 00:00:44
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:14 00:00:19
Результат:00:11:14
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Рай Егор
Группа: М-10
№ 229, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 6302422
1 ( 33) 14:04:17 14:04:17
2 ( 37) 14:05:23 00:01:06
3 ( 60) 14:06:28 00:01:05
4 ( 47) 14:07:05 00:00:37
5 ( 46) 14:08:43 00:01:38
6 ( 32) 14:09:51 00:01:08
7 ( 31) 14:11:16 00:01:25
8 ( 57) 14:11:47 00:00:31
9 ( 53) 14:12:41 00:00:54
10 ( 56) 14:13:43 00:01:02
11 ( 54) 14:14:14 00:00:31
12 ( 55) 14:14:41 00:00:27
13 ( 77) 14:17:27 00:02:46
14 (100) 14:18:00 00:00:33
15 (100) 14:18:01 00:00:01
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:18:23 00:00:22
Результат:00:15:23
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Рахманкулова Алиса
Группа: Ж-10
№ 230, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 250880
1 ( 33) 14:04:15 14:04:15
2 ( 35) 14:04:57 00:00:42
3 ( 31) 14:06:13 00:01:16
4 ( 59) 14:06:47 00:00:34
5 ( 57) 14:07:26 00:00:39
6 ( 53) 14:08:02 00:00:36
7 ( 55) 14:08:29 00:00:27
8 ( 77) 14:09:03 00:00:34
9 (100) 14:09:27 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:09:40 00:00:13
Результат:00:06:40
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Савета Александра
Группа: Ж-13
№ 317, Коллектив: СШОР №5 Астапова
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206065
1 ( 33) 14:06:49 14:06:49
2 ( 37) 14:07:50 00:01:01
3 ( 60) 14:11:01 00:03:11
4 ( 47) 14:12:55 00:01:54
5 ( 48) 14:19:54 00:06:59
6 ( 52) 14:23:02 00:03:08
7 ( 77) 14:24:06 00:01:04
8 ( 53) 14:24:54 00:00:48
9 ( 57) 14:25:26 00:00:32
10 (100) 14:27:34 00:02:08
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:27:55 00:00:21
Результат:24:05:17
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Санникова Полина
Группа: Ж-10
№ 204, Коллектив: 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206806
1 ( 33) 14:04:55 14:04:55
2 ( 37) 14:05:46 00:00:51
3 ( 52) 14:11:38 00:05:52
4 ( 77) 14:12:40 00:01:02
5 ( 55) 14:13:18 00:00:38
6 ( 53) 14:15:09 00:01:51
7 ( 54) 14:15:37 00:00:28
8 ( 56) 14:15:56 00:00:19
9 (100) 14:17:53 00:01:57
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:18:12 00:00:19
Результат:00:15:12
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Сафонов Данил
Группа: М-13
№ 342, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Крохалев
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206705
1 ( 33) 14:06:14 14:06:14
2 ( 37) 14:07:03 00:00:49
3 ( 47) 14:08:07 00:01:04
4 ( 46) 14:09:09 00:01:02
5 ( 32) 14:10:25 00:01:16
6 ( 31) 14:11:19 00:00:54
7 ( 59) 14:12:03 00:00:44
8 ( 57) 14:12:48 00:00:45
9 ( 53) 14:13:22 00:00:34
10 ( 56) 14:14:00 00:00:38
11 (100) 14:14:56 00:00:56
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:15:08 00:00:12
Результат:24:05:42
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Семак Игорь
Группа: М-10
№ 222, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206879
1 ( 33) 14:03:58 14:03:58
2 ( 37) 14:05:20 00:01:22
3 ( 60) 14:06:18 00:00:58
4 ( 47) 14:06:57 00:00:39
5 ( 46) 14:08:39 00:01:42
6 ( 32) 14:10:08 00:01:29
7 ( 31) 14:11:07 00:00:59
8 ( 57) 14:11:35 00:00:28
9 ( 55) 14:12:21 00:00:46
10 (100) 14:13:23 00:01:02
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:38 00:00:15
Результат:00:10:38
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Сенчурин Ярослав
Группа: М-10
№ 208, Коллектив: ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 254910
1 ( 33) 14:04:58 14:04:58
2 ( 60) 14:05:55 00:00:57
3 ( 47) 14:07:13 00:01:18
4 ( 35) 14:09:44 00:02:31
5 ( 57) 14:11:04 00:01:20
6 ( 53) 14:11:51 00:00:47
7 ( 56) 14:12:24 00:00:33
8 ( 55) 14:12:56 00:00:32
9 (100) 14:13:39 00:00:43
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:50 00:00:11
Результат:00:10:50
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Сербина Анастасия
Группа: Ж-13
№ 316, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206841
1 ( 32) 14:08:44 14:08:44
2 ( 46) 14:09:41 00:00:57
3 ( 47) 14:10:30 00:00:49
4 ( 60) 14:10:55 00:00:25
5 ( 37) 14:11:35 00:00:40
6 ( 52) 14:15:01 00:03:26
7 ( 77) 14:18:11 00:03:10
8 ( 55) 14:18:39 00:00:28
9 ( 53) 14:19:27 00:00:48
10 ( 56) 14:19:55 00:00:28
11 ( 54) 14:21:46 00:01:51
12 ( 57) 14:23:05 00:01:19
13 (100) 14:23:37 00:00:32
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:23:48 00:00:11
Результат:00:18:48
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Сербина Полина
Группа: Ж-10
№ 220, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206976
1 ( 33) 14:03:49 14:03:49
2 ( 37) 14:04:46 00:00:57
3 ( 60) 14:05:19 00:00:33
4 ( 47) 14:05:46 00:00:27
5 ( 46) 14:06:54 00:01:08
6 ( 35) 14:07:41 00:00:47
7 ( 57) 14:08:54 00:01:13
8 ( 53) 14:09:34 00:00:40
9 (100) 14:09:59 00:00:25
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:10:10 00:00:11
Результат:00:07:10
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Тимерзагитов Тимофей
Группа: М-13
№ 340, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206868
1 ( 57) 14:06:13 14:06:13
2 ( 77) 14:07:41 00:01:28
3 ( 52) 14:08:47 00:01:06
4 ( 50) 14:09:45 00:00:58
5 ( 55) 14:11:09 00:01:24
6 ( 53) 14:11:54 00:00:45
7 ( 31) 14:13:19 00:01:25
8 ( 35) 14:15:02 00:01:43
9 ( 46) 14:16:20 00:01:18
10 ( 32) 14:27:36 00:11:16
11 ( 47) 14:31:32 00:03:56
12 ( 33) 14:33:29 00:01:57
13 (100) 14:34:50 00:01:21
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:35:04 00:00:14
Результат:00:30:04
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Фаизова Диана
Группа: Ж-13
№ 339, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206884
1 ( 33) 14:06:19 14:06:19
2 ( 37) 14:07:27 00:01:08
3 ( 47) 14:08:30 00:01:03
4 ( 46) 14:09:17 00:00:47
5 ( 32) 14:10:44 00:01:27
6 ( 31) 14:12:05 00:01:21
7 ( 57) 14:12:43 00:00:38
8 ( 53) 14:13:24 00:00:41
9 ( 54) 14:14:08 00:00:44
10 ( 56) 14:14:20 00:00:12
11 ( 55) 14:14:47 00:00:27
12 ( 77) 14:15:14 00:00:27
13 (100) 14:16:05 00:00:51
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:16:18 00:00:13
Результат:00:11:18
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Чадина Полина
Группа: Ж-10
№ 212, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206812
1 ( 33) 14:05:02 14:05:02
2 ( 37) 14:05:43 00:00:41
3 ( 47) 14:07:10 00:01:27
4 ( 46) 14:08:30 00:01:20
5 ( 32) 14:09:26 00:00:56
6 ( 31) 14:10:38 00:01:12
7 ( 57) 14:11:10 00:00:32
8 ( 55) 14:12:02 00:00:52
9 ( 77) 14:12:31 00:00:29
10 (100) 14:13:09 00:00:38
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:24 00:00:15
Результат:00:10:24
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Черногорова Елизавета
Группа: Ж-13
№ 304, Коллектив: ДЮСШ Родонит Галкина
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206818
1 ( 33) 14:06:18 14:06:18
2 ( 37) 14:07:01 00:00:43
3 ( 47) 14:08:11 00:01:10
4 ( 46) 14:09:16 00:01:05
5 ( 32) 14:10:05 00:00:49
6 ( 31) 14:11:13 00:01:08
7 ( 57) 14:11:34 00:00:21
8 ( 57) 14:11:34 00:00:00
9 ( 57) 14:11:38 00:00:04
10 ( 53) 14:12:12 00:00:34
11 ( 56) 14:12:50 00:00:38
12 ( 55) 14:13:20 00:00:30
13 ( 77) 14:13:50 00:00:30
14 (100) 14:14:19 00:00:29
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:31 00:00:12
Результат:00:09:31
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Шадрин Ростислав
Группа: М-10
№ 223, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 6991595
1 ( 33) 14:04:12 14:04:12
2 ( 37) 14:05:00 00:00:48
3 ( 60) 14:05:51 00:00:51
4 ( 47) 14:07:07 00:01:16
5 ( 46) 14:08:24 00:01:17
6 ( 32) 14:09:14 00:00:50
7 ( 31) 14:10:14 00:01:00
8 ( 57) 14:10:41 00:00:27
9 (100) 14:11:05 00:00:24
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:11:26 00:00:21
Результат:00:08:26
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Шамардин Артем
Группа: М-10
№ 232, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206853
1 ( 33) 14:04:03 14:04:03
2 ( 47) 14:05:28 00:01:25
3 ( 35) 14:07:24 00:01:56
4 ( 57) 14:08:23 00:00:59
5 ( 31) 14:08:55 00:00:32
6 ( 53) 14:10:01 00:01:06
7 ( 54) 14:10:36 00:00:35
8 (100) 14:11:18 00:00:42
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:11:33 00:00:15
Результат:24:03:52
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Шульгинов Павел
Группа: М-13
№ 318, Коллектив: КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206848
1 ( 57) 14:06:27 14:06:27
2 ( 31) 14:07:37 00:01:10
3 ( 32) 14:08:37 00:01:00
4 ( 46) 14:09:51 00:01:14
5 ( 47) 14:10:47 00:00:56
6 ( 60) 14:11:22 00:00:35
7 ( 37) 14:13:28 00:02:06
8 ( 50) 14:15:21 00:01:53
9 ( 52) 14:16:09 00:00:48
10 ( 77) 14:17:49 00:01:40
11 ( 55) 14:18:17 00:00:28
12 (100) 14:19:19 00:01:02
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:19:35 00:00:16
Результат:00:14:35
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Шумилов Ярослав
Группа: М-13
№ 341, Коллектив: СШОР №5, Гуревич
Старт: 14:05:00
SI-чип № 206881
1 ( 57) 14:05:59 14:05:59
2 ( 59) 14:06:44 00:00:45
3 ( 31) 14:07:25 00:00:41
4 ( 32) 14:08:10 00:00:45
5 ( 46) 14:08:55 00:00:45
6 ( 47) 14:10:15 00:01:20
7 ( 60) 14:10:41 00:00:26
8 ( 37) 14:11:10 00:00:29
9 ( 50) 14:12:39 00:01:29
10 ( 52) 14:13:14 00:00:35
11 ( 77) 14:13:49 00:00:35
12 (100) 14:14:16 00:00:27
13 (100) 14:14:18 00:00:02
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:14:30 00:00:12
Результат:00:09:30
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Юденков Арсений
Группа: М-10
№ 233, Коллектив: ОДЮСШ-Жуков
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 6304212
1 ( 33) 14:04:59 14:04:59
2 ( 37) 14:05:41 00:00:42
3 ( 60) 14:06:30 00:00:49
4 ( 60) 14:06:33 00:00:03
5 ( 47) 14:07:15 00:00:42
6 ( 46) 14:08:35 00:01:20
7 ( 46) 14:08:58 00:00:23
8 ( 32) 14:10:07 00:01:09
9 ( 31) 14:10:57 00:00:50
10 ( 57) 14:11:31 00:00:34
11 ( 55) 14:12:38 00:01:07
Отметка ПЛОХАЯ!
Финиш: 14:14:20 00:01:42
Результат:24:03:53
Приз Ларисы-2017
22 апреля 2017г.
Ярыгин Алексей
Группа: М-10
№ 213, Коллектив: КДЮСШ 'ЧТЗ' - Гай.-С
Старт: 14:03:00
SI-чип № 206932
1 ( 33) 14:04:08 14:04:08
2 ( 37) 14:05:28 00:01:20
3 ( 60) 14:06:22 00:00:54
4 ( 47) 14:06:59 00:00:37
5 ( 46) 14:08:48 00:01:49
6 ( 46) 14:08:56 00:00:08
7 ( 32) 14:10:10 00:01:14
8 ( 31) 14:11:05 00:00:55
9 ( 57) 14:11:30 00:00:25
10 (100) 14:13:17 00:01:47
Отметка OK!
Финиш: 14:13:29 00:00:12
Результат:00:10:29
|