Чемпионат и Первенство
г. Челябинска
27 января 2018 г., г. Челябинск, л/б
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10, 1.300 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков 228 2010 14:28:00
2 Корнеева Юна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 229 2008 14:29:00 206667
3 Мастрикова Анна СШОР № 5 Астапова 230 2010 14:30:00 206
4 Сербина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 231 2008 14:31:00 206946
5 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 232 2008 14:32:00
6 Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 233 2008 14:33:00 206065
7 Лобова Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 234 2008 14:34:00 206845
8 Петова Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков 235 2008 14:35:00
9 Степаненко Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 236 2009 14:36:00 206837
10 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков 237 2010 14:37:00
11 Петрова Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 238 2009 14:38:00 206829
12 Павлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина 239 2009 14:39:00
13 Керпельман Вика 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 240 2008 14:40:00 206691
Ж12, 1.300 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Деркач Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 219 2005 14:19:00 в/к
2 Савета Александра СШОР № 5 Астапова IIю 220 2006 14:20:00 206647
3 Лунина Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 221 2007 14:21:00
4 Санникова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 222 2007 14:22:00 206687
5 Ковалева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 223 2007 14:23:00
6 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 224 2007 14:24:00
7 Деркач Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 225 2006 14:25:00
8 Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 226 2007 14:26:00
9 Сербина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 227 2006 14:27:00 206841
Ж14, 2.500 м, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бурдакова Ксения СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 120 2005 14:20:00 250755
2 Белова Кристина СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 121 2004 14:21:00 237214
3 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 122 2005 14:22:00 206976
4 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 123 2005 14:23:00 206990
5 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 124 2006 14:24:00 206667
6 Шадрина Валерия СШОР № 5 Астапова 125 2004 14:25:00 206717
7 Черногорова Елизавета ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки IIю 126 2005 14:26:00 206818
8 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 127 2004 14:27:00 1404683
9 Гребельник Станислава СШОР № 5 Астапова 128 2005 14:28:00 206656
10 Николаева Мария ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 129 2005 14:29:00
11 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 130 2005 14:30:00 206663
12 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 131 2004 14:31:00
13 Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 132 2004 14:32:00 206604
14 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 133 2004 14:33:00 237084
15 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 134 2006 14:34:00 206827
16 Степанова Александра Новогорный I 135 2004 14:35:00 206721
17 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 136 2004 14:36:00 254900
18 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 137 2005 14:37:00 206917
19 Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 138 2005 14:38:00 206833
20 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 139 2004 14:39:00 206862
21 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 140 2005 14:40:00 206609
22 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 141 2004 14:41:00 206944
23 Тимохина Вероника СЮТ Копейск 907 2004 15:07:00 в/к
Ж17, 3.400 м, 12 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 29 2002 14:29:00 2028060
2 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 30 2002 14:30:00 1302143
3 Салова Евдокия 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 31 2003 14:31:00 1422863
4 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 32 2003 14:32:00 1602244
Ж21, 3.400 м, 12 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Попова Татьяна Вездеход 9 1968 14:09:00
2 Нуриахметова Елена СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 10 1998 14:10:00 2028068
3 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 11 1987 14:11:00 1005790
4 Прокопьева Екатерина ЮУрГУ МС 12 1996 14:12:00 9200934
5 Крохалева Анна СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 13 1998 14:13:00 1404677
6 Хусанкова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Исакова КМС 14 2000 14:14:00 1415441
7 Асимолова Жанна Челябинск, лично II 15 1975 14:15:00 1422942
МВ, 3.400 м, 12 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 33 1950 14:33:00 8131150
2 Епифанов Филипп '1-xo-team' МС 34 1970 14:34:00 1007995
М10, 1.300 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Романов Ярослав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 241 2007 14:41:00 в/к
2 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич 242 2009 14:42:00 237214
3 Безганс Михаил ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки IIIю 243 2008 14:43:00 238668
4 Бычихин Матвей ОДЮСШ-Кучина 244 2009 14:44:00 206609
5 Сенчурин Ярослав ДЮСШ 'Родонит' Галки IIIю 245 2009 14:45:00 254910
6 Гаттаров Родислав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 246 2009 14:46:00
7 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 247 2009 14:47:00
8 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 248 2009 14:48:00 206682
9 Удалов Артемий СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 249 2009 14:49:00 250888
10 Васин Георгий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 250 2010 14:50:00
11 Брылев Артемий СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 251 2008 14:51:00 206651
12 Захаров Тарас КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 252 2009 14:52:00
13 Медведев Александр СЮТ Копейск 905 2010 15:05:00 в/к
14 Филонов Евгений СЮТ Копейск 906 2009 15:06:00 в/к
М12, 1.300 м, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 201 2007 14:01:00 206854
2 Лунгите Кирилл СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 202 2006 14:02:00 206888
3 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 203 2006 14:03:00 206803
4 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 204 2006 14:04:00 206623
5 Шипаев Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 205 2007 14:05:00
6 Тельманов Никита ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 206 2006 14:06:00 206699
7 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 207 2006 14:07:00 206868
8 Громов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 208 2006 14:08:00 206985
9 Шумилов Ярослав СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 209 2005 14:09:00 в/к
10 Карпенко Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 210 2006 14:10:00
11 Лебедев Кирилл СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 211 2007 14:11:00 206882
12 Кожевников Глеб КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 212 2006 14:12:00 206836
13 Васильченко Егор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 213 2006 14:13:00 206680
14 Попков Семен КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 214 2007 14:14:00 206600
15 Дорохов Александр СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 215 2006 14:15:00
16 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 216 2007 14:16:00 206942
17 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 217 2007 14:17:00 206853
18 Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 218 2006 14:18:00
19 Щипунов Вячеслав СЮТ Копейск 901 2007 15:01:00 в/к
20 Абдрахимов Денис СЮТ Копейск 902 2007 15:02:00 в/к
21 Устьянцев Дмитрий СЮТ Копейск 903 2006 15:03:00 в/к
22 Калинин Данил СЮТ Копейск 904 2006 15:04:00 в/к
М14, 2.500 м, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мангатов Кирилл СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 101 2004 14:01:00 206
2 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 102 2004 14:02:00 206683
3 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 103 2006 14:03:00 206984
4 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 104 2005 14:04:00 8644314
5 Попонин Антон СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 105 2004 14:05:00 206884
6 Лимонов Степан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 106 2004 14:06:00 206843
7 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 107 2005 14:07:00 206622
8 Дедобришвили Тимур КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 108 2005 14:08:00 206839
9 Машуков Валера 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 109 2004 14:09:00 8652994
10 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 110 2004 14:10:00 206869
11 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 111 2006 14:11:00 206848
12 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 112 2005 14:12:00 206875
13 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 113 2006 14:13:00 206614
14 Криволуцкий Владислав СШОР № 5 Астапова IIю 114 2005 14:14:00 237204
15 Дзюба Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 115 2005 14:15:00 206843
16 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 116 2006 14:16:00 2028058
17 Шульгинов Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 117 2004 14:17:00 206846
18 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина Iю 118 2005 14:18:00 206776
19 Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 119 2005 14:19:00 206834
20 Просвирнин Михаил СЮТ Копейск 908 2005 15:08:00 в/к
М17, 3.400 м, 12 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сабинин Саша 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 16 2002 14:16:00 1422865
2 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 17 2002 14:17:00 1404678
3 Борисов Евгений 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 18 2002 14:18:00 206690
4 Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 19 2003 14:19:00 206665
5 Михалёв Кирилл 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 20 2003 14:20:00 1418965
6 Носов Владислав ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 21 2003 14:21:00
7 Власов Дмитрий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко II 22 2003 14:22:00 8644311
8 Полюхин Андрей Новогорный I 23 2003 14:23:00 1412517
9 Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 24 2002 14:24:00 8641033
10 Михалёв Максим 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 25 2003 14:25:00 202877
11 Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 26 2003 14:26:00 206664
12 Гуревич Ильяя СШОР №5, Гуревич III 27 2004 14:27:00 250898
13 Бутюгин Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 28 2002 14:28:00 206689
М21, 3.400 м, 12 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Полицковой Александр ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 1 2000 14:01:00 2028071
2 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 2 1983 14:02:00 9990633
3 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 3 2000 14:03:00 1404684
4 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 4 1970 14:04:00 1393570
5 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 5 1983 14:05:00 237216
6 Магинский Алексей УралГУФК-ОДЮСШ МС 6 1997 14:06:00 1007003
7 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 7 1982 14:07:00 9999974
8 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' III 8 1970 14:08:00 8111170