ЧЕМПИОНАТ и ПЕРВЕНСТВО
г. Челябинска
28 января 2018 г., г. Челябинск, л/б
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Малахова Людмила г. Миасс I 524 1958 13:24:00 1302531
2 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 525 1966 13:25:00 9201925
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков 1 2010 13:01:00
2 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 2 2008 13:02:00
3 Лобова Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 3 2008 13:03:00 206845
4 Чадина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 4 2008 13:04:00
5 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 5 2008 13:05:00
6 Корнеева Юна ОДЮСШ-Кучина 6 2008 13:06:00
7 Горбунова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 7 2008 13:07:00
8 Павлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина 8 2009 13:08:00
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ковалева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 101 2007 13:01:00
2 Волосникова Елена ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 102 2006 13:02:00 238628
3 Лунина Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 103 2007 13:03:00
4 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 104 2006 13:04:00
5 Деркач Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 105 2005 13:05:00 в/к
6 Васильева Полина ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 106 2005 13:06:00 206943 в/к
7 Мекшун Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 107 2007 13:07:00
8 Деркач Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 108 2006 13:08:00
9 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 109 2007 13:09:00
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 601 2005 13:01:00 206976
2 Титиевская Элеонора г. Миасс 602 2004 13:02:00
3 Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 603 2005 13:03:00 206990
4 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 604 2004 13:04:00 206862
5 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 605 2005 13:05:00 206917
6 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 606 2004 13:06:00 254900
7 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 607 2005 13:07:00
8 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 608 2004 13:08:00 1404683
9 Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 609 2005 13:09:00 206833
10 Каллистова Ольга СШОР № 5 Астапова I 610 2004 13:10:00 41420966
11 Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 611 2004 13:11:00 206604
12 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 612 2004 13:12:00 237084
13 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 613 2006 13:13:00
14 Какоулина Таисия ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 614 2005 13:14:00 206925
15 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 615 2006 13:15:00 206827
16 Степанова Александра Новогорный I 616 2004 13:16:00 206721
17 Черногорова Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 617 2005 13:17:00 206818
18 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 618 2004 13:18:00 206944
19 Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 619 2005 13:19:00 206663
20 Миронова Виктория СШОР № 5 Астапова Iю 620 2005 13:20:00 237204
21 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 621 2004 13:21:00
22 Тимохина Вероника СЮТ Копейск 906 2004 13:31:00 в/к
Ж17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Василевская Наталья г. Миасс Iю 401 2003 13:01:00
2 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 402 2003 13:02:00 1602244
3 Какоулина Василиса ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 403 2001 13:03:00
4 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 404 2002 13:04:00 2028060
5 Ахматгалиева Алсу г. Миасс Iю 405 2003 13:05:00
6 Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 406 2003 13:06:00 206819
7 Дерновая Екатерина СШОР № 5 Астапова III 407 2002 13:07:00 206658
8 Салова Евдокия 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 408 2003 13:08:00 1422863
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Хусанкова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Исакова КМС 301 2000 13:01:00 1415441
2 Попова Татьяна Челябинск, лично 302 1968 13:02:00
3 Нуриахметова Елена УралГУФК-СШОР №5,Гур КМС 303 1998 13:03:00 2028068
4 Прокопьева Екатерина ЮУрГУ МС 304 1996 13:04:00 9200934
5 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 305 1987 13:05:00 1005790
6 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 306 2002 13:06:00 1302143
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, Крохалев I 409 1967 13:09:00 2018129
2 Карасев Константин ОДЮСШ-Жуков 410 1972 13:10:00 206617
3 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 411 1950 13:11:00 8131150
4 Епифанов Филипп '1-xo-team' МС 412 1970 13:12:00 1007995
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шляхтин Максим г. Миасс 9 2008 13:09:00
2 Гаттаров Родислав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 10 2009 13:10:00
3 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 11 2009 13:11:00 206682
4 Емельянов Егор г. Миасс 12 2008 13:12:00
5 Захаров Тарас КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 13 2009 13:13:00
6 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 14 2008 13:14:00
7 Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-Исакова 15 2009 13:15:00 206914
8 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 16 2008 13:16:00
9 Бычихин Матвей ОДЮСШ-Кучина 17 2009 13:17:00
10 Китаев Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 18 2009 13:18:00
11 Безганс Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 19 2008 13:19:00 238668
12 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 20 2008 13:20:00
13 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 21 2009 13:21:00
14 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 22 2008 13:22:00 206993
15 Медведев Александр СЮТ Копейск 901 2010 13:26:00 в/к
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шипаев Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 110 2007 13:10:00
2 Васильченко Егор ОДЮСШ-Кучина 111 2006 13:11:00 206680
3 Дорма Арсений СПАРТАК IIIю 112 2007 13:12:00 238221
4 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 113 2006 13:13:00 206623
5 Попков Семен КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 114 2007 13:14:00 206600
6 Малютин Арсений ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 115 2006 13:15:00 206908
7 Громов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 116 2006 13:16:00 206985
8 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 117 2007 13:17:00 206942
9 Шамардин Артем ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 118 2007 13:18:00 206853
10 Грищук Никита ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 119 2006 13:19:00 206988
11 Лунгите Кирилл СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 120 2006 13:20:00 206888
12 Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 121 2006 13:21:00 206803
13 Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 122 2007 13:22:00 206854
14 Щипунов Вячеслав СЮТ Копейск 902 2007 13:27:00 в/к
15 Калинин Данил СЮТ Копейск 903 2006 13:28:00 в/к
16 Абдрахимов Денис СЮТ Копейск 904 2007 13:29:00 в/к
17 Устьянцев Дмитрий СЮТ Копейск 905 2006 13:30:00 в/к
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Пацко Егор КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 501 2005 13:01:00
2 Надуда Арсений СШОР № 5 Астапова Iю 502 2005 13:02:00 206657
3 Машуков Валера 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 503 2004 13:03:00 8652994
4 Гуревич Илья СШОР №5, Гуревич I 504 2004 13:04:00 1123211
5 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 505 2006 13:05:00 2028058
6 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина Iю 506 2005 13:06:00 206776
7 Дзюба Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 507 2005 13:07:00
8 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 508 2005 13:08:00 206876
9 Лимонов Степан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 509 2004 13:09:00
10 Жгилев Никита г. Миасс 510 2004 13:10:00
11 Дедобришвили Тимур КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 511 2005 13:11:00 206839
12 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 512 2004 13:12:00 206683
13 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 513 2006 13:13:00 206848
14 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 514 2005 13:14:00 206875
15 Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 515 2006 13:15:00
16 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 516 2004 13:16:00 206869
17 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 517 2005 13:17:00 8644314
18 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 518 2005 13:18:00 238644
19 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 519 2006 13:19:00 206614
20 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 520 2006 13:20:00 206984
21 Шульгинов Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 521 2004 13:21:00 206846
22 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 522 2005 13:22:00 206622
23 Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 523 2005 13:23:00 206834
24 Просвирнин Михаил СЮТ Копейск 907 2005 13:32:00 в/к
М17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бутюгин Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 307 2002 13:07:00 206689
2 Носов Владислав ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 308 2003 13:08:00
3 Михалёв Кирилл 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 309 2003 13:09:00 1418965
4 Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 310 2003 13:10:00 206664
5 Власов Дмитрий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко II 311 2003 13:11:00 8644311
6 Соколов Сергей г. Миасс Iю 312 2002 13:12:00
7 Борисов Евгений 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 313 2002 13:13:00 206690
8 Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 314 2002 13:14:00 8641033
9 Сабинин Саша 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 315 2002 13:15:00 1422865
10 Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 316 2003 13:16:00 206665
11 Михалёв Максим 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 317 2003 13:17:00 202877
12 Полюхин Андрей Новогорный I 318 2003 13:18:00 1412517
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' III 201 1970 13:01:00 8111170
2 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 202 1970 13:02:00 1393570
3 Берников Александр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 203 1993 13:03:00
4 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 204 1983 13:04:00 9990633
5 Дорма Артем ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 205 2001 13:05:00 1600982
6 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 206 1983 13:06:00 237216
7 Гутров Роман СШОР № 5 Астапова КМС 207 2001 13:07:00 9200435
8 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 208 1972 13:08:00 2040810
9 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 209 2000 13:09:00 1404684
10 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 210 1982 13:10:00 9999974
11 Гутров Антон СШОР № 5 Астапова I 211 2003 13:11:00 2028087
12 Полицковой Александр ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 212 2000 13:12:00 2028071
13 Китаев Александр Челябинск, лично 908 1978 13:33:00 в/к