Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Горбунова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 1001 2008 12:01:00 206851 2 Кульмухаметова Алина Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 1002 2008 12:02:00 3 Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 1003 2008 12:03:00 4 Пяткова Полина Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 1004 2008 12:04:00 5 Пестерникова Диана КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 1005 2008 12:05:00 6 Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 1006 2008 12:06:00 2135127 7 Сахненко Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 1007 2008 12:07:00 206638 8 Степаненко Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 1008 2008 12:08:00 206837 9 Семенченко Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 1009 2009 12:09:00 206812 10 Лобова Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 1010 2008 12:10:00 206845 11 Шипулина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 1011 2008 12:11:00 206814 12 Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 1012 2008 12:12:00 2135129
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Поликарпова Юлия Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 901 2007 12:01:00 2 Овчинникова Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 902 2006 12:02:00 206936 3 Шакирова Карина Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 903 2007 12:03:00 4 Зезегова Александра СШОР №5 Гуревич 904 2006 12:04:00 206669 5 Богданова Ольга Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 905 2007 12:05:00 6 Савета Александра СШОР № 5 Астапова IIю 906 2006 12:06:00 206647 7 Медакина Вероника Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 907 2007 12:07:00 8 Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 908 2006 12:08:00 206827 9 Ложкина Милана Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 909 2007 12:09:00 10 Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 910 2006 12:10:00 206667 11 Рязанова Елизавета Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 911 2007 12:11:00 12 Бубнова Анна СШОР №5 Гуревич IIIю 912 2006 12:12:00 206857 13 Ахметгареева Арина Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 913 2007 12:13:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Мусина Дарья Златоуст-СШ №4 Iю 705 2004 12:09:00 2 Миронова Виктория СШОР № 5 Астапова Iю 706 2005 12:11:00 237204 3 Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 707 2005 12:13:00 206946 4 Фролова Мария Реактиво I 708 2004 12:15:00 1408098 5 Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 709 2004 12:17:00 1404683 6 Шадрина Валерия СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 710 2004 12:19:00 206657 7 Кадышева Екатерина СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 711 2004 12:21:00 250746 8 Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 712 2005 12:23:00 206917 9 Фаизова Диана СШОР №5 Гуревич Iю 713 2004 12:25:00 206866 10 Черногорова Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 714 2005 12:27:00 206818 11 Степанова Александра Новогорный I 715 2004 12:29:00 206721 12 Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 716 2005 12:31:00 206650 13 Бурдакова Ксения СШОР № 5 Астапова IIIю 717 2005 12:33:00 250755
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Мельченкова Полина Златоуст-СШ №4 I 501 2003 12:01:00 206607 2 Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 502 2002 12:03:00 2135125 3 Мельченкова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4 III 503 2003 12:05:00 206097 4 Бакалинская Мария СШОР № 5 Астапова I 504 2002 12:07:00 250891 5 Филимонова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4 I 505 2003 12:09:00 206099 6 Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 506 2003 12:11:00 1602244 7 Сорокина Валерия Златоуст-СШ №4 II 507 2003 12:13:00 206750 8 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 508 2002 12:15:00 2028060 9 Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 509 2002 12:17:00 1302143
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Медведева Татьяна Легенда МСМК 201 1989 12:02:00 1393732 2 Глебова Анна СПАРТАК КМС 202 1993 12:04:00 1007004 3 Бахтерева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 203 1998 12:06:00 8654695 4 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 204 1968 12:08:00 1005149 5 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 205 1987 12:10:00 1005790 6 Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАК I 206 1992 12:12:00 2028091 7 Зорина Екатерина Avtoshina74 МС 207 1989 12:14:00 9790120 8 Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5 Гуревич МС 208 1974 12:16:00 1404674
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сорокина Ольга Екатеринбург МС 401 1977 12:02:00 1633895 2 Долгорукова Наталия Кедр Новоуральск КМС 402 1977 12:04:00 254932 3 Фролова Ирина Реактиво КМС 403 1974 12:06:00 557777 4 Добрынина Юлия Булдым I 404 1977 12:08:00 8654604 5 Кузнецова Ольга Чистый воздух I 405 1972 12:10:00 1005413 6 Вольхина Ольга ЦСКА I 406 1970 12:12:00 8654706 7 Карпова Полина Кедр Новоуральск 407 1977 12:14:00 250738 8 Антонова Вероника КСО Вездеход КМС 408 1970 12:16:00 2028070 9 Кадышева Евгения Миасс 409 1971 12:18:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Корнева Татьяна ЦСКА МС 601 1965 12:02:00 8654625 2 Казакова Раиля Златоуст I 602 1963 12:04:00 206093 3 Женина Ирина Гранит II 603 1960 12:06:00 254315 4 Исакова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Исакова 604 1964 12:08:00 1422862 5 Дъяченко Татьяна Гранит III 605 1963 12:10:00 6 Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский р-н КМС 606 1967 12:12:00 206826 7 Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 607 1965 12:14:00 2300550 8 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 608 1963 12:16:00 237215 9 Сергеева Оксана СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 609 1966 12:18:00 1111174
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Полещук Алиса ск Салават Юлаев КМС 815 1954 12:16:00 254946 2 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 816 1953 12:18:00 2040810 3 Григорьева Галима ск Салават Юлаев КМС 817 1956 12:20:00 1302411 4 Ведина Ольга КСО Ермак Тюмень I 818 1958 12:22:00 8640207 5 Акимова Татьяна Гранит I 819 1956 12:24:00 206766 6 Доможирова Вера г. Миасс МС 820 1958 12:26:00 1404673 7 Извекова Ирина Миасс-20 I 821 1957 12:28:00 1009417 8 Симашева Валентина Златоуст I 822 1958 12:30:00 254921 9 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 823 1953 12:32:00 1404497 10 Пахомова Валентина Квик Уфа КМС 824 1951 12:34:00 254506 11 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 825 1950 12:36:00 1393016 12 Суханова Флюся Иглино РБ МС 826 1958 12:38:00 1302413 13 Коротких Людмила Златоуст I 827 1956 12:40:00 2040830 14 Марамзина Нина Миасс-20 КМС 828 1949 12:42:00 254913 15 Иванова Зинаида Златоуст II 829 1949 12:44:00 7776660
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Селяхина Валентина Новатор I 701 1940 12:01:00 250809 2 Макарова Ольга СПАРТАК КМС 702 1948 12:03:00 250885 3 Гайнутдинова Роза Квик Уфа 703 1946 12:05:00 1633739 4 Шлёнкина Римма ск Салават Юлаев КМС 704 1944 12:07:00 1601344
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Малахова Лариса г. Кыштым МС 301 1974 12:01:00 254699 2 Турченюк Мария o-chel.ru МС 302 1984 12:03:00 8634747 3 Алексеенко Марина г. Миасс КМС 303 1988 12:05:00 2055031 4 Халикова Юлия г. Кыштым КМС 304 1987 12:07:00 2101425 5 Сибатрова Мария Зорин и К 305 1981 12:09:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Брунеткин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 1013 2009 12:13:00 2 Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 1014 2009 12:14:00 206914 3 Китаев Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 1015 2009 12:15:00 1418956 4 Бойко Александр ОДЮСШ-Исакова 1016 2008 12:16:00 206908 5 Гаттаров Родислав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины 1017 2009 12:17:00 1418961 6 Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 1018 2008 12:18:00 206993 7 Карпов Иван Кедр Новоуральск 1019 2013 12:19:00 8 Безганс Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 1020 2008 12:20:00 238668 9 Замятин Матвей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 1021 2009 12:21:00 206870 10 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5 Гуревич 1022 2009 12:22:00 237214 11 Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 1023 2008 12:23:00 206747 12 Сенчурин Ярослав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 1024 2009 12:24:00 254910
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Матвеев Дмитрий СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIю 914 2006 12:14:00 2135131 2 Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 915 2007 12:15:00 206942 3 Дорма Арсений СПАРТАК IIIю 916 2007 12:16:00 4 Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 917 2006 12:17:00 206848 5 Степанов Михаил СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 918 2003 12:18:00 6 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5 Гуревич IIIю 919 2006 12:19:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIю 801 2005 12:01:00 206876 2 Карпов Дмитрий Кедр Новоуральск 802 2005 12:02:00 250721 3 Сафонов Данил СШОР №5 Крохалев Iю 803 2005 12:03:00 206705 4 Надуда Арсений СШОР № 5 Астапова I 804 2005 12:04:00 1404969 5 Семенов Александр Златоуст-СШ №4 Iю 805 2004 12:05:00 6 Соколов Глеб Новогорный IIю 806 2004 12:06:00 206709 7 Одоевцев Дмитрий Златоуст-СШ №4 IIIю 807 2004 12:07:00 8 Шумилов Ярослав СШОР №5 Гуревич IIIю 808 2005 12:08:00 206881 9 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова III 809 2005 12:09:00 238644 10 Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко Iю 810 2005 12:10:00 206622 11 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5 Гуревич Iю 811 2004 12:11:00 206869 12 Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 812 2006 12:12:00 206614 13 Криволуцкий Владислав СШОР № 5 Астапова Iю 813 2005 12:13:00 237210 14 Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 814 2005 12:14:00 8644314
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Савета Денис СПАРТАК III 410 1979 12:20:00 2 Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко КМС 411 2002 12:22:00 8654804 3 Багапов Александр Новогорный I 412 2003 12:24:00 4 Давыдов Даниил СШОР №5 Гуревич КМС 413 2003 12:26:00 8648881 5 Гутров Антон СШОР № 5 Астапова I 414 2003 12:28:00 2028087 6 Щербаков Денис Новогорный I 415 2003 12:30:00 206715 7 Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 416 2002 12:32:00 8641033 8 Сашин Яков Новогорный I 417 2003 12:34:00 8654611 9 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5 Крохалев I 418 2003 12:36:00 206731 10 Плотников Дмитрий г. Кыштым II 419 2003 12:38:00 11 Крохалев Никита СШОР №5 Крохалев I 420 2003 12:40:00 206807 12 Полюхин Андрей Новогорный I 421 2003 12:42:00 1412517 13 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5 Крохалев I 422 2003 12:44:00 206735
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сибатров Иван Зорин и К 101 1982 12:01:00 2 Сорокин Антон КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 102 1994 12:03:00 8654787 3 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5 Крохалев МС 103 1998 12:05:00 7444444 4 Коцюба Владимир КСО Партизан I 104 1969 12:07:00 1302261 5 Костин Олег Миасс КМС 105 1972 12:09:00 7211087 6 Баскаев Павел Миасс КМС 106 1971 12:11:00 8654690 7 Морозов Андрей Реактиво МС 107 1984 12:13:00 8655821 8 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5 Крохалев КМС 108 1983 12:15:00 9990633 9 Бахарев Александр Златоуст КМС 109 1977 12:17:00 9957904 10 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5 Крохалев КМС 110 1970 12:19:00 1393570 11 Дорма Артемий ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 111 2001 12:21:00 8654832 12 Зорин Егор УАБ-Челябинск МС 112 1989 12:23:00 9760060 13 Иванов Андрей Златоуст I 113 1984 12:25:00 7401950 14 Яхимович Александр Заречный I 114 1985 12:27:00 1009439 15 Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО Партизан МС 115 1974 12:29:00 1302153 16 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 116 1982 12:31:00 9999974 17 Шавкунов Александр Реактиво МС 117 1982 12:33:00 8654939
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Просвирин Сергей Копейск КМС 306 1965 12:11:00 1110110 2 Беляев Александр Чистый воздух III 307 1977 12:13:00 8655795 3 Карпов Александр Кедр Новоуральск 308 1976 12:15:00 4 Немков Павел Златоуст II 309 1973 12:17:00 250894 5 Добрынин Александр Озерск МС 310 1971 12:19:00 1394994 6 Епифанов Филипп 1-xo-team МС 311 1970 12:21:00 1007977 7 Добрынин Владимир Булдым КМС 312 1973 12:23:00 8631267 8 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК II 313 1974 12:25:00 238221 9 Сорокин Олег Челябинск МС 314 1969 12:27:00 206861 10 Сорокин Сергей Кедр Новоуральск I 315 1971 12:29:00 1633442 11 Ващенко Евгений Озерск IIIю 316 1978 12:31:00 12 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 317 1972 12:33:00 1600982 13 Суханов Евгений Иглино РБ I 318 1981 12:35:00 1601343
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 510 1966 12:19:00 206894 2 Ван-Ин Евгений Чистый воздух КМС 511 1967 12:21:00 1405895 3 Иванов Павел NORD Курган КМС 512 1962 12:23:00 8654615 4 Иванов Сергей Чистый воздух I 513 1968 12:25:00 1405893 5 Ведин Аркадий КСО Ермак Тюмень 514 1959 12:27:00 8625598 6 Женин Константин Гранит III 515 1961 12:29:00 206828 7 Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУ МС 516 1961 12:31:00 237205 8 Пономарев Евгений Гранит I 517 1959 12:33:00 250795 9 Антипин Сергей ЦСКА КМС 518 1965 12:35:00 8654644 10 Кокорин Сергей КСО Легенда МС 519 1961 12:37:00 9000174 11 Казаков Александр Златоуст I 520 1962 12:39:00 9090606 12 Галямин Валерий г. Миасс 521 1962 12:41:00 1413251 13 Березин Михаил Спартак Челябинск I 522 1963 12:43:00 1601349 14 Каримов Рамиль Челябинск 523 1960 12:45:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сергеев Владимир Малиновка I 610 1954 12:20:00 250206 2 Зорин Виталий КСО Легенда МС 611 1954 12:22:00 250875 3 Лукьянов Анатолий КСО МАГНИТ I 612 1951 12:24:00 254289 4 Шешенин Игорь ЦСКА МС 613 1958 12:26:00 1407067 5 Григорьев Николай ск Салават Юлаев КМС 614 1954 12:28:00 254958 6 Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФК МС 615 1952 12:30:00 1301080 7 Черепанов Сергей КСО Легенда МС 616 1958 12:32:00 1007961 8 Ефремов Сергей Нижний Тагил 617 1953 12:34:00 2124920 9 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 618 1958 12:36:00 250747 10 Седюк Леонид Квик Уфа I 619 1949 12:38:00 254931 11 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5 Крохалев КМС 620 1950 12:40:00 206702 12 Баев Сергей Малиновка I 621 1957 12:42:00 250806 13 Симашев Леонид Златоуст II 622 1952 12:44:00 206087 14 Суханов Федор Иглино РБ КМС 623 1957 12:46:00 237208 15 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 624 1955 12:48:00 250897 16 Улыбин Виктор Квик Уфа КМС 625 1955 12:50:00 1302513 17 Гаврилов Сергей г. Миасс КМС 626 1947 12:52:00 1006901 18 Копейкин Александр Челябинская обл КМС 627 1954 12:54:00 1423253 19 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н 628 1950 12:56:00 250797 20 Солдатов Сергей Чебаркульский р-н МС 629 1958 12:58:00 1001530
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Разницын Леонид Новатор I 830 1947 12:46:00 250810 2 Минаев Юрий Миасс-20 831 1965 12:48:00 9920004 3 Сокольский Николай Гранит II 832 1947 12:50:00 250796 4 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 833 1938 12:52:00 1302298 5 Асадуллин Александр СК ЧТЗ КМС 834 1939 12:54:00 2028089 6 Муфтахов Рим Златоуст III 835 1944 12:56:00 1408305 7 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК I 836 1945 12:58:00 250895 8 Гохфельд Виктор Факел Екатеринбург КМС 837 1944 13:00:00 250751 9 Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ МС 838 1946 13:02:00 1600865 10 Вагин Валентин г. Миасс I 839 1940 13:04:00 254912 11 Селяхин Леонид Новатор I 840 1947 13:06:00 250720 12 Шабашов Павел Факел Екатеринбург 841 1936 13:08:00 250847 13 Яковлев Владимир Ветераны ЮУРГУ I 842 1944 13:10:00 250754 14 Берданосов Александр СК ЧТЗ МС 843 1943 13:12:00 250873
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 ЖК М10 М12 М14 М16 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70 МК
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Яхин Иван ЦСКА III 209 1980 12:18:00 8644888 2 Горбунов Алексей Челябинск 210 1982 12:20:00 1633736 3 Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5 Крохалев I 211 1967 12:22:00 2018129 4 Ващенко Евгений Озерск IIIю 212 1978 12:24:00 5 Гутров Роман СШОР № 5 Астапова КМС 213 2001 12:26:00 9200435 6 Пономарев Алексей Квик Уфа I 214 1981 12:28:00 254350 7 Гуревич Илья СШОР №5 Гуревич I 215 2004 12:30:00 1123211 8 Горбунов Никита г. Кыштым IIIю 216 2001 12:32:00 9 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 217 1983 12:34:00 1007995