|
3 марта 2019 года
Мастрикова Анна
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 2158, SI-card № 206657
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:19:17
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 37) 13:21:03 00:01:46
2 ( 40) 13:23:24 00:02:21
3 ( 43) 13:25:39 00:02:15
4 ( 48) 13:28:18 00:02:39
5 ( 50) 13:30:02 00:01:44
Финиш: 13:30:42 00:00:40
Результат:00:11:25
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Копытина Алиса
СОШ 6
№ 2156, SI-card № 4640795
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:49:57
Categories: Ж12
- 31- 13:46:12
-133- 13:51:33
- 34- 13:55:27
- 35- 13:56:31
- 50- 13:58:17
Финиш: 13:59:50 00:09:52
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
37 40 43 44 50
3 марта 2019 года
Кудряшова Алиса
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2155, SI-card № 238668
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:24:29
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 37) 13:31:39 00:07:10
2 ( 40) 13:34:32 00:02:53
3 ( 43) 13:38:05 00:03:33
4 ( 48) 13:40:47 00:02:42
5 ( 50) 13:43:01 00:02:14
Финиш: 13:43:53 00:00:52
Результат:00:19:24
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Гаттарова Арина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2154, SI-card № 206839
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:24:10
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 37) 13:27:12 00:03:02
2 ( 40) 13:29:12 00:02:00
3 ( 43) 13:37:31 00:08:19
4 ( 48) 13:46:35 00:09:04
5 ( 50) 13:48:59 00:02:24
Финиш: 13:49:51 00:00:52
Результат:00:25:41
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Лунина Софья
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2153, SI-card № 206838
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:20:16
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 37) 13:22:44 00:02:28
2 ( 40) 13:35:33 00:12:49
3 ( 43) 13:37:33 00:02:00
4 ( 48) 13:46:26 00:08:53
5 ( 50) 13:48:51 00:02:25
Финиш: 13:49:36 00:00:45
Результат:00:29:20
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Саветта
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 2107, SI-card № 206647
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:21:01
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 37) 13:23:26 00:02:25
2 ( 38) 13:26:15 00:02:49
3 ( 41) 13:27:46 00:01:31
4 ( 42) 13:29:44 00:01:58
5 ( 47) 13:35:42 00:05:58
6 ( 48) 13:39:06 00:03:24
7 ( 50) 13:41:27 00:02:21
Финиш: 13:42:13 00:00:46
Результат:00:21:12
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Удавихина Елизавета
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2105, SI-card № 206650
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:22:37
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 37) 13:24:07 00:01:30
2 ( 38) 13:25:29 00:01:22
3 ( 41) 13:26:48 00:01:19
4 ( 42) 13:28:35 00:01:47
5 ( 47) 13:32:16 00:03:41
6 ( 49) 13:35:26 00:03:10
7 ( 50) 13:37:01 00:01:35
Финиш: 13:37:45 00:00:44
Результат:00:15:08
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Деркач Анастасия
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2104, SI-card № 2300550
Финиш пред.этапа: 12:00:00
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 36) 13:23:36 01:23:36
2 ( 38) 13:25:41 00:02:05
3 ( 41) 13:27:11 00:01:30
4 ( 42) 13:29:25 00:02:14
5 ( 47) 13:36:20 00:06:55
6 ( 49) 13:49:55 00:13:35
Финиш: 13:51:30 00:01:35
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
36 38 41 42 47
49 50
3 марта 2019 года
Пономарева Мария
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2103, SI-card № 206833
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:17:58
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 37) 13:19:22 00:01:23
2 ( 38) 13:20:32 00:01:10
3 ( 40) 13:21:54 00:01:22
4 ( 42) 13:23:24 00:01:30
5 ( 47) 13:26:59 00:03:35
6 ( 49) 13:28:42 00:01:43
7 ( 50) 13:30:11 00:01:29
Финиш: 13:30:53 00:00:42
Результат:00:12:54
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Деркач Екатерина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2102, SI-card № 206836
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:18:20
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 37) 13:23:22 00:05:01
2 ( 38) 13:25:34 00:02:12
3 ( 41) 13:27:18 00:01:44
4 ( 42) 13:29:32 00:02:14
5 ( 47) 13:36:57 00:07:25
6 ( 48) 13:46:21 00:09:24
7 ( 50) 13:49:12 00:02:51
Финиш: 13:50:00 00:00:48
Результат:00:31:39
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Сербина Полина
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 2101, SI-card № 4640775
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:21:58
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 37) 13:23:16 00:01:17
2 ( 38) 13:25:01 00:01:45
3 ( 41) 13:26:24 00:01:23
4 ( 42) 13:28:18 00:01:54
5 ( 47) 13:32:06 00:03:48
6 ( 49) 13:35:32 00:03:26
7 ( 50) 13:36:56 00:01:24
Финиш: 13:37:35 00:00:39
Результат:00:15:36
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Борисов Тимофей
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 2062, SI-card № 206656
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:18:23
Categories: М12
1 ( 37) 13:31:59 00:13:36
2 ( 40) 13:34:36 00:02:37
3 ( 43) 13:39:58 00:05:22
- 44- 13:41:38
- 50- 13:46:00
Финиш: 13:46:57 00:06:59
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
37 40 43 48 50
3 марта 2019 года
Малышев Кирилл
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 2061, SI-card № 206922
Финиш пред.этапа: 12:00:00
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:25:49 01:25:49
2 ( 40) 13:28:19 00:02:30
3 ( 43) 13:30:59 00:02:40
4 ( 48) 13:33:13 00:02:14
5 ( 50) 13:36:07 00:02:54
Финиш: 13:36:57 00:00:50
Результат:01:36:57
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Кокнаев Григорий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2056, SI-card № 206664
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:18:09
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:20:38 00:02:29
2 ( 40) 13:25:30 00:04:52
3 ( 43) 13:27:29 00:01:59
4 ( 48) 13:30:26 00:02:57
5 ( 50) 13:32:40 00:02:14
Финиш: 13:33:21 00:00:41
Результат:00:15:12
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Безганс Михаил
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2054, SI-card № 8052008
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:17:51
Categories: М12
1 ( 37) 13:19:18 00:01:27
2 ( 40) 13:20:49 00:01:31
3 ( 43) 13:22:24 00:01:35
4 ( 48) 13:23:58 00:01:34
5 ( 50) 13:25:35 00:01:37
Финиш: 13:26:17 00:00:42
Результат:00:08:26
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Козлов Савва
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 2052, SI-card № 4640794
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:19:27
Categories: М12
1 ( 37) 13:24:57 00:05:29
2 ( 40) 13:27:18 00:02:21
3 ( 43) 13:38:15 00:10:57
4 ( 44) 13:39:59 00:01:44
5 ( 50) 13:44:00 00:04:01
Финиш: 13:44:52 00:00:52
Результат:00:25:25
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Криволуцкий Влад
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 2012, SI-card № 237210
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:17:30
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:25:25 00:07:54
2 ( 39) 13:30:25 00:05:00
- 41- 13:32:40
3 ( 40) 13:33:45 00:03:20
4 ( 42) 13:37:04 00:03:19
5 ( 45) 13:40:11 00:03:07
6 ( 46) 13:44:16 00:04:05
7 ( 49) 13:50:42 00:06:26
8 ( 50) 13:53:40 00:02:58
Финиш: 13:54:27 00:00:47
Результат:00:36:56
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Рогачев Артем
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 2011, SI-card № 206736
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:18:32
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:19:33 00:01:00
2 ( 39) 13:21:19 00:01:46
3 ( 41) 13:22:06 00:00:47
4 ( 42) 13:23:17 00:01:11
5 ( 44) 13:25:38 00:02:21
6 ( 46) 13:27:27 00:01:49
7 ( 49) 13:31:00 00:03:33
8 ( 50) 13:32:14 00:01:14
Финиш: 13:32:53 00:00:39
Результат:00:14:20
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Тимерзагитов Тимофей
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 2009, SI-card № 206868
Финиш пред.этапа: 14:05:25
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 14:05:41 00:00:16
2 ( 39) 14:07:38 00:01:57
3 ( 40) 14:08:53 00:01:15
4 ( 42) 14:10:12 00:01:19
5 ( 45) 14:11:42 00:01:30
6 ( 46) 14:13:41 00:01:59
7 ( 49) 14:16:39 00:02:58
8 ( 50) 14:17:52 00:01:13
Финиш: 14:18:32 00:00:40
Результат:00:13:07
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Иванов Максим
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 2007, SI-card № 8620764
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:20:25
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:21:36 00:01:11
2 ( 39) 13:24:41 00:03:05
3 ( 41) 13:25:43 00:01:02
4 ( 42) 13:27:00 00:01:17
5 ( 44) 13:29:48 00:02:48
6 ( 46) 13:32:16 00:02:28
7 ( 48) 13:35:18 00:03:02
8 ( 50) 13:36:46 00:01:28
Финиш: 13:37:18 00:00:32
Результат:00:16:53
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Шнайдер Кирилл
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2004, SI-card № 206662
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:20:06
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:22:23 00:02:17
2 ( 39) 13:27:37 00:05:14
3 ( 40) 13:29:15 00:01:38
4 ( 42) 13:31:07 00:01:52
5 ( 44) 13:35:34 00:04:27
- 45- 13:44:53
- 48- 13:51:27
- 50- 13:53:26
Финиш: 13:54:09 00:18:35
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
37 39 40 42 44
46 48 50
3 марта 2019 года
Борисовский Евгений
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2003, SI-card № 206831
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:20:06
Categories: М14
- 32- 13:16:27
- 34- 13:20:42
- 36- 13:30:00
1 ( 37) 13:31:50 00:11:44
- 45- 13:37:45
- 46- 13:40:22
- 47- 13:42:22
- 49- 13:47:57
- 51- 13:51:15
- 54- 13:53:59
- 55- 13:54:43
- 37- 13:23:14
2 ( 39) 13:26:36 46:30:58
3 ( 41) 13:27:44 00:01:08
4 ( 42) 13:29:55 00:02:11
5 ( 44) 13:34:48 00:04:53
- 47- 13:36:25
6 ( 46) 13:56:18 00:21:30
7 ( 48) 14:01:32 00:05:14
8 ( 50) 14:04:07 00:02:35
Финиш: 14:05:02 00:00:55
Результат:00:44:56
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Зорин Сергей
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2002, SI-card № 206614
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:21:27
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:22:13 00:00:46
2 ( 39) 13:24:49 00:02:36
3 ( 41) 13:25:39 00:00:50
4 ( 42) 13:26:58 00:01:19
5 ( 45) 13:28:42 00:01:44
6 ( 46) 13:30:41 00:01:59
7 ( 48) 13:33:49 00:03:08
8 ( 50) 13:35:34 00:01:45
Финиш: 13:36:15 00:00:41
Результат:00:14:48
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Гиляжев Николай
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 2001, SI-card № 206848
Финиш пред.этапа: 13:15:29
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:16:30 00:01:00
2 ( 39) 13:18:38 00:02:08
3 ( 40) 13:19:53 00:01:15
4 ( 42) 13:21:27 00:01:34
5 ( 45) 13:23:15 00:01:48
6 ( 46) 13:25:14 00:01:59
7 ( 49) 13:28:39 00:03:25
8 ( 50) 13:30:04 00:01:25
Финиш: 13:30:43 00:00:39
Результат:00:15:13
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Мастрикова Анастасия
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 1158, SI-card № 206065
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 36) 13:11:32 00:02:32
2 ( 40) 13:13:26 00:01:54
3 ( 43) 13:15:02 00:01:36
4 ( 44) 13:15:51 00:00:49
5 ( 50) 13:18:35 00:02:44
Финиш: 13:19:17 00:00:42
Результат:00:10:17
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Емашева Варвара
СОШ 6
№ 1156, SI-card № 4640781
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 36) 13:16:05 00:07:05
2 ( 40) 13:22:29 00:06:24
3 ( 43) 13:32:53 00:10:24
- 44- 13:36:14
- 50- 13:47:21
Финиш: 13:49:57 00:17:04
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
36 40 43 48 50
3 марта 2019 года
Лобова Полина
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1155, SI-card № 206845
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 36) 13:12:09 00:03:09
2 ( 40) 13:15:41 00:03:32
3 ( 43) 13:17:48 00:02:07
4 ( 44) 13:19:02 00:01:14
5 ( 50) 13:23:31 00:04:29
Финиш: 13:24:29 00:00:58
Результат:00:15:29
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Ковалева Дарья
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1154, SI-card № 206649
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 36) 13:11:45 00:02:45
2 ( 40) 13:13:59 00:02:14
3 ( 43) 13:17:57 00:03:58
4 ( 44) 13:19:07 00:01:10
5 ( 50) 13:23:22 00:04:15
Финиш: 13:24:10 00:00:48
Результат:00:15:10
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Узакова Маргарита
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1153, SI-card № 206847
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 36) 13:11:42 00:02:42
2 ( 40) 13:13:41 00:01:59
3 ( 43) 13:15:28 00:01:47
4 ( 44) 13:16:11 00:00:43
5 ( 50) 13:19:27 00:03:16
Финиш: 13:20:16 00:00:49
Результат:00:11:16
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Горбунова Варвара
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 1151, SI-card № 8654764
Categories: Ж12
1 ( 36) 13:11:39 00:02:39
2 ( 40) 13:13:32 00:01:53
3 ( 43) 13:15:00 00:01:28
4 ( 48) 13:16:37 00:01:37
5 ( 50) 13:18:17 00:01:40
Финиш: 13:18:57 00:00:40
Результат:00:09:57
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Миронова Виктория
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 1107, SI-card № 237204
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 36) 13:05:39 00:02:39
2 ( 38) 13:07:26 00:01:47
3 ( 40) 13:09:02 00:01:36
4 ( 42) 13:10:38 00:01:36
5 ( 47) 13:15:25 00:04:47
6 ( 49) 13:18:31 00:03:06
7 ( 50) 13:20:14 00:01:43
Финиш: 13:21:01 00:00:47
Результат:00:18:01
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Глушанкова Варвара
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1105, SI-card № 206827
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 36) 13:05:34 00:02:34
2 ( 38) 13:07:39 00:02:05
3 ( 40) 13:11:27 00:03:48
4 ( 42) 13:13:23 00:01:56
5 ( 47) 13:17:17 00:03:54
6 ( 48) 13:20:08 00:02:51
7 ( 50) 13:21:57 00:01:49
Финиш: 13:22:37 00:00:40
Результат:00:19:37
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Черногорова Елизавета
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1104, SI-card № 206818
Categories: Ж14
Финиш: 12:00:00 45:33:12
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
37 38 40 42 47
48 50
3 марта 2019 года
Абакумова Алёна
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1103, SI-card № 1302143
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 36) 13:05:26 00:02:26
2 ( 38) 13:07:11 00:01:45
3 ( 41) 13:08:12 00:01:01
4 ( 42) 13:10:21 00:02:09
5 ( 47) 13:13:41 00:03:20
6 ( 48) 13:15:50 00:02:09
7 ( 50) 13:17:18 00:01:28
Финиш: 13:17:58 00:00:40
Результат:00:14:58
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Дунаева Анна
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 1102, SI-card № 2028066
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 36) 13:05:29 00:02:29
2 ( 38) 13:07:15 00:01:46
3 ( 40) 13:08:44 00:01:29
4 ( 42) 13:10:23 00:01:39
5 ( 47) 13:14:00 00:03:37
6 ( 49) 13:15:57 00:01:57
7 ( 50) 13:17:25 00:01:28
Финиш: 13:18:20 00:00:55
Результат:00:15:20
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Сербина Анастасия
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 1101, SI-card № 4640797
Categories: Ж14
1 ( 36) 13:05:33 00:02:33
2 ( 38) 13:07:30 00:01:57
3 ( 40) 13:11:15 00:03:45
4 ( 42) 13:13:08 00:01:53
5 ( 47) 13:16:57 00:03:49
6 ( 48) 13:19:20 00:02:23
7 ( 50) 13:21:10 00:01:50
Финиш: 13:21:58 00:00:48
Результат:00:18:58
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Удалов Артемий
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 1062, SI-card № 250883
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:08:42 00:02:42
2 ( 40) 13:11:34 00:02:52
3 ( 43) 13:13:28 00:01:54
4 ( 44) 13:14:19 00:00:51
5 ( 50) 13:17:07 00:02:48
Финиш: 13:18:23 00:01:16
Результат:00:12:23
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Бойко Александр
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 1061, SI-card № 238628
Categories: М12
1 ( 37) 13:09:52 00:03:52
2 ( 40) 13:11:56 00:02:04
3 ( 43) 13:13:49 00:01:53
4 ( 44) 13:15:29 00:01:40
5 ( 50) 13:19:40 00:04:11
Финиш: 12:00:00 45:16:32
Результат:45:30:12
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Бобин Егор
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1058, SI-card № 1602244
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:08:52 00:02:52
2 ( 40) 13:13:44 00:04:52
3 ( 43) 13:15:43 00:01:59
4 ( 44) 13:16:28 00:00:45
5 ( 50) 13:19:53 00:03:25
Финиш: 13:20:35 00:00:42
Результат:00:14:35
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Масютин Григорий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1057, SI-card № 206946
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:09:14 00:03:14
2 ( 40) 13:12:21 00:03:07
3 ( 43) 13:15:35 00:03:14
4 ( 44) 13:16:49 00:01:14
5 ( 50) 13:24:43 00:07:54
Финиш: 13:25:40 00:00:57
Результат:00:19:40
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Попков Семен
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1056, SI-card № 206600
Categories: М12
- 36- 13:09:10
1 ( 37) 13:10:12 00:04:12
2 ( 40) 13:11:58 00:01:46
3 ( 43) 13:13:35 00:01:37
4 ( 44) 13:14:25 00:00:50
5 ( 50) 13:17:22 00:02:57
Финиш: 13:18:09 00:00:47
Результат:00:12:09
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Захаров Тарас
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1055, SI-card № 206817
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:09:15 00:03:15
2 ( 40) 13:12:01 00:02:46
3 ( 43) 13:13:54 00:01:53
- 44- 13:14:49
- 50- 13:18:27
Финиш: 13:19:23 00:05:29
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
36 40 43 48 50
3 марта 2019 года
Пронин Богдан
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1054, SI-card № 206942
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:09:02 00:03:02
2 ( 40) 13:11:40 00:02:38
3 ( 43) 13:13:24 00:01:44
4 ( 44) 13:14:13 00:00:49
- 44- 13:14:15
5 ( 50) 13:17:03 00:02:50
Финиш: 13:17:51 00:00:48
Результат:00:11:51
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Китаев Алексей
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко
№ 1053, SI-card № 206802
Categories: М12
- 36- 13:20:33
- 40- 13:23:29
- 43- 13:25:32
- 48- 13:27:41
- 50- 13:29:32
Финиш: 13:19:09 00:13:09
Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Должно быть:
37 40 43 44 50
3 марта 2019 года
Абакумов Николай
ДЮСШ г.Озерск
№ 1052, SI-card № 4640793
Categories: М12
1 ( 36) 13:08:53 00:02:53
2 ( 40) 13:11:49 00:02:56
3 ( 43) 13:13:44 00:01:55
4 ( 48) 13:16:28 00:02:44
5 ( 50) 13:18:33 00:02:05
Финиш: 13:19:27 00:00:54
Результат:00:13:27
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Бакалинская Мария
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 1012, SI-card № 8657019
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:02:55 00:02:55
2 ( 39) 13:05:32 00:02:37
3 ( 41) 13:06:21 00:00:49
4 ( 42) 13:08:13 00:01:52
5 ( 44) 13:10:35 00:02:22
6 ( 46) 13:12:31 00:01:56
7 ( 48) 13:15:25 00:02:54
8 ( 50) 13:16:50 00:01:25
Финиш: 13:17:30 00:00:40
Результат:00:17:30
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Надуда Арсений
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 1011, SI-card № 1404969
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:02:42 00:02:42
2 ( 39) 13:04:43 00:02:01
3 ( 40) 13:06:22 00:01:39
4 ( 42) 13:08:47 00:02:25
5 ( 45) 13:10:30 00:01:43
6 ( 46) 13:12:29 00:01:59
7 ( 48) 13:16:21 00:03:52
8 ( 50) 13:17:52 00:01:31
Финиш: 13:18:32 00:00:40
Результат:00:18:32
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Лебедев Марк
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 1010, SI-card № 206869
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:02:49 00:02:49
2 ( 39) 13:04:37 00:01:48
3 ( 40) 13:06:24 00:01:47
4 ( 42) 13:08:50 00:02:26
5 ( 44) 13:11:35 00:02:45
6 ( 46) 13:13:29 00:01:54
7 ( 49) 13:17:30 00:04:01
8 ( 50) 13:18:50 00:01:20
Финиш: 13:33:50 00:15:00
Результат:00:33:50
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Дорохов Александр
СШОР №5, Гуревич
№ 1009, SI-card № 206878
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:04:32 00:04:32
2 ( 39) 13:19:41 00:15:09
3 ( 41) 13:21:01 00:01:20
4 ( 42) 13:23:39 00:02:38
5 ( 44) 13:32:19 00:08:40
6 ( 46) 13:56:58 00:24:39
7 ( 48) 14:02:01 00:05:03
8 ( 50) 14:04:22 00:02:21
Финиш: 14:05:25 00:01:03
Результат:01:05:25
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Шадрина Валерия
СШОР № 5 Астапова
№ 1008, SI-card № 206717
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:03:55 00:03:55
2 ( 39) 13:07:21 00:03:26
3 ( 41) 13:08:53 00:01:32
4 ( 42) 13:19:34 00:10:41
5 ( 45) 13:34:11 00:14:37
6 ( 46) 13:37:56 00:03:45
7 ( 48) 13:42:09 00:04:13
8 ( 50) 13:44:30 00:02:21
Финиш: 13:45:23 00:00:53
Результат:00:45:23
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Дербенёв Виталий
ОДЮСШ-Исакова
№ 1007, SI-card № 206876
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:02:45 00:02:45
2 ( 39) 13:04:47 00:02:02
3 ( 40) 13:06:35 00:01:48
4 ( 42) 13:08:25 00:01:50
5 ( 45) 13:10:34 00:02:09
6 ( 46) 13:12:48 00:02:14
7 ( 49) 13:18:19 00:05:31
8 ( 50) 13:19:44 00:01:25
Финиш: 13:20:25 00:00:41
Результат:00:20:25
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Капитонов Дмитрий
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1004, SI-card № 206083
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:03:42 00:03:42
2 ( 39) 13:06:13 00:02:31
3 ( 41) 13:07:14 00:01:01
4 ( 42) 13:08:44 00:01:30
5 ( 45) 13:10:51 00:02:07
6 ( 46) 13:13:33 00:02:42
7 ( 49) 13:17:39 00:04:06
8 ( 50) 13:19:16 00:01:37
Финиш: 13:20:06 00:00:50
Результат:00:20:06
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Ляскин Игорь
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1003, SI-card № 206803
Categories: М14
1 ( 36) 13:02:47 00:02:47
2 ( 39) 13:05:57 00:03:10
3 ( 40) 13:07:22 00:01:25
4 ( 42) 13:09:10 00:01:48
5 ( 45) 13:11:16 00:02:06
6 ( 46) 13:13:52 00:02:36
7 ( 49) 13:17:41 00:03:49
8 ( 50) 13:19:18 00:01:37
Финиш: 13:20:06 00:00:48
Результат:00:20:06
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Баймухаметов Руслан
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1002, SI-card № 206834
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:02:53 00:02:53
2 ( 39) 13:05:52 00:02:59
3 ( 40) 13:07:41 00:01:49
4 ( 42) 13:09:18 00:01:37
5 ( 44) 13:12:40 00:03:22
6 ( 46) 13:14:54 00:02:14
7 ( 49) 13:18:57 00:04:03
8 ( 50) 13:20:34 00:01:37
Финиш: 13:21:27 00:00:53
Результат:00:21:27
Отметка - ОК
3 марта 2019 года
Сенчурин Кирилл
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины
№ 1001, SI-card № 8644314
Categories: М14
1 ( 37) 13:02:34 00:02:34
2 ( 39) 13:04:30 00:01:56
3 ( 41) 13:05:16 00:00:46
4 ( 42) 13:06:27 00:01:11
5 ( 44) 13:08:39 00:02:12
6 ( 46) 13:10:16 00:01:37
7 ( 48) 13:13:26 00:03:10
8 ( 50) 13:14:51 00:01:25
Финиш: 13:15:29 00:00:38
Результат:00:15:29
Отметка - ОК
|