Чемпионат и Первенство
города Челябинска
2 февраля 2020 года, г.Челябинск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж-ВЕТЕРА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Аксёнова Наталья СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 312 1972 13:12:00 1111174
2 Баштовая Любовь ОДЮСШ-Исакова 313 1969 13:13:00
3 Антонова Вероника КСО Вездеход КМС 314 1970 13:14:00 2028070
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Захарова Валерия ОДЮСШ-Исакова 601 2010 13:01:00
2 Сабинина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 602 2010 13:02:00 206691
3 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков 603 2011 13:03:00
4 Каргер Анастасия МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 604 2010 13:04:00 206843
5 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 605 2010 13:05:00
6 Петухова Софья МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 606 2013 13:06:00
7 Голованова Аглая ОДЮСШ-Исакова 607 2010 13:07:00 206908
8 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 608 2010 13:08:00
9 Петухова Дарья МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 609 2013 13:09:00
10 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 610 2010 13:10:00 8122907
11 Суворова Вика 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 611 2010 13:11:00 206745
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Субхангулова Адель СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 501 2009 13:01:00 1450024
2 Степаненко Дарья МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 502 2008 13:02:00 206837
3 Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 503 2008 13:03:00 2135127
4 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 504 2008 13:04:00 1
5 Сахненко Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 505 2009 13:05:00 206736
6 Петрова Виктория МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 506 2009 13:06:00 206829
7 Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIю 507 2008 13:07:00 2135129
8 Белоногова Марина СШОР №5 Астапова 508 2008 13:08:00 206647
9 Конкина Алёна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 509 2008 13:09:00 2135125
10 Жолобова Варвара МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 510 2008 13:10:00
11 Моргачёва Валентина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIю 511 2008 13:11:00 206802
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Зезегова Александра ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич IIю 401 2006 13:01:00 237214
2 Горбунова Варвара ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 402 2008 13:02:00 8654764
3 Узакова Маргарита МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 403 2008 13:03:00 206847
4 Бондарева Лиза СШОР №5 Черепанов IIIю 404 2007 13:04:00
5 Ковалёва Дарья МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 405 2007 13:05:00 206649
6 Суворова Мария 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 406 2006 13:06:00 206689
7 Лунина Софья МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 407 2007 13:07:00 206838
8 Санникова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко III 408 2007 13:08:00 1418965
9 Емашева Варвара СШОР №5 Черепанов IIIю 409 2007 13:09:00 1602229
10 Сербина Полина МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 410 2008 13:10:00 2300550
11 Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР №5 Астапова Iю 411 2008 13:11:00 8666525
12 Гаттарова Арина МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 412 2007 13:12:00 7211061
Ж17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дерябина Надежда МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 101 2005 13:01:00 206946
2 Иванова Анастасия СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 102 2004 13:02:00 1450006
3 Глушанкова Варвара МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 103 2006 13:03:00 994592
4 Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 104 2003 13:04:00 8654753
5 Сербина Анастасия МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 105 2006 13:05:00 8122918
6 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 106 2004 13:06:00 8654752
7 Мосина Елизавета МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 107 2006 13:07:00 1302264
8 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIю 108 2005 13:08:00 206677
9 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 109 2007 13:09:00
10 Салова Евдокия 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 110 2003 13:10:00 2028077
11 Пономарёва Мария МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 111 2005 13:11:00 206833
12 Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 112 2004 13:12:00 8654602
13 Рыжая Анастасия 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 113 2004 13:13:00 1422865
14 Абакумова Алена МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 114 2005 13:14:00 1302143
15 Шадрина Валерия СШОР №5 Астапова 115 13:15:00
16 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 116 2004 13:16:00 8655822
17 Ярыгина Виктория СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 117 2004 13:17:00 1404683
18 Черногорова Елизавета МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 118 2005 13:18:00 206818
19 Дунаева Анна СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 119 2005 13:19:00 2028066
20 Удавихина Елизавета МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 120 2005 13:20:00 206650
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Пирогова Екатерина СПАРТАК КМС 223 1987 13:23:00 1404998
2 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход 224 1968 13:24:00 1005149
3 Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 225 2004 13:25:00 8654809
4 Александрова Софья МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 226 2003 13:26:00 1602244
5 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 227 1987 13:27:00 8333374
6 Крохалева Анна СШОР №5, Гуревич МС 228 1998 13:28:00 1404674
7 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 229 2004 13:29:00 8122913
М-ВЕТЕРА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Волков Леонид КСО Партизан I 121 1967 13:21:00 1425074
2 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК КМС 122 1963 13:22:00 2028093
3 Долганов Андрей Челябинск, лично 123 13:23:00
4 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 124 1961 13:24:00 250793
5 Варанкин Александр Челябинск, лично III 125 1966 13:25:00 1966087
6 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 126 1970 13:26:00 1393570
7 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' III 127 1970 13:27:00 8111170
8 Черепанов Виталий СШОР №5 Черепанов 128 1975 13:28:00
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шулепов Алексей МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 612 2010 13:12:00
2 Пальчиков Егор МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 613 2010 13:13:00
3 Конкин Алексей СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 614 2010 13:14:00 2135131
4 Осинкин Саввелий МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 615 2011 13:15:00
5 Батыгин Захар СШ Вертикаль Сергеев 616 2010 13:16:00 2135133
6 Ильиных Платон МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 617 2010 13:17:00 206665
7 Чевганюк Богдан СШОР №5 Крохалёв 618 2010 13:18:00
8 Шайдуров Мирон МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 619 2010 13:19:00
9 Герасимов Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 620 2010 13:20:00 206690
10 Димитров Даниил МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 621 2011 13:21:00 206649
11 Колпаков Семён СШОР №5 Крохалёв IIю 622 2010 13:22:00
12 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5 Крохалёв IIIю 623 2010 13:23:00
13 Автухович Макар СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко IIIю 624 2011 13:24:00 206932
14 Костюк Георгий СШОР №5 Астапова 625 2010 13:25:00 250891
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Борисов Тимофей СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 512 2007 13:12:00 206656 в/к
2 Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 513 2009 13:13:00 206943
3 Беледин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Кучина 514 2008 13:14:00 206741
4 Петухов Денис МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 515 2008 13:15:00 206827
5 Лемешонок Богдан ОДЮСШ-Жуков 516 2008 13:16:00
6 Вокуев Егор МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 517 2009 13:17:00
7 Нагриманов Матвей 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 518 2009 13:18:00 206685
8 Гаттаров Родислав МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 519 2009 13:19:00 206942
9 Ахмедьянов Даниил ОДЮСШ-Исакова 520 2005 13:20:00 в/к
10 Масютин Григорий МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 521 2008 13:21:00 206831
11 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 522 2008 13:22:00 206925
12 Лемешонок Павел ОДЮСШ-Жуков 523 2008 13:23:00
13 Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 524 2009 13:24:00 206914
14 Чубов Тимофей МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 525 2009 13:25:00
15 Карлышев Глеб ОДЮСШ-Жуков 526 2009 13:26:00
16 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 527 2008 13:27:00 206922
17 Карлышев Влад МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 528 2009 13:28:00
18 Горбанев Данила СШОР №5 Астапова 529 2008 13:29:00 237204
19 Безганс Михаил МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 530 2008 13:30:00 8052008
20 Брылев Артемий СШОР №5 Астапова IIIю 531 2008 13:31:00 206651
21 Оберюхтин Евгений 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 532 2009 13:32:00 206693
22 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 533 2009 13:33:00
23 Сулимко Денис ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич IIIю 534 2009 13:34:00 206669
24 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 535 2008 13:35:00
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Вахтин Пётр МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 301 2008 13:01:00 238668
2 Матвеев Дмитрий СШ Вертикаль Сергеев III 302 2006 13:02:00 8010891
3 Ляскин Игорь МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 303 2006 13:03:00 206803
4 Китаев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 304 2009 13:04:00
5 Попков Семён МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 305 2007 13:05:00 206600
6 Лунгите Кирилл ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич Iю 306 2006 13:06:00 206857
7 Пронин Богдан МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 307 2007 13:07:00 1404680
8 Конкин Артём СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 308 2006 13:08:00 1450042
9 Захаров Тарас МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 309 2008 13:09:00 206817
10 Тимерзагитов Тимофей ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич Iю 310 2006 13:10:00 206868
11 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 311 2007 13:11:00
М17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Михалёв Максим 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко КМС 201 2003 13:01:00 8644311
2 Сафонов Даниил ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 202 2005 13:02:00 8654785
3 Рогачев Артем СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко I 203 2005 13:03:00 206622
4 Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 204 2006 13:04:00 8654783
5 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Гуревич I 205 2003 13:05:00 1404677
6 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 206 2005 13:06:00 8020764
7 Степанов Михаил СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 207 2003 13:07:00 8122819
8 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 208 2006 13:08:00 8122978
9 Гиляжев Николай МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 209 2006 13:09:00 1404676
10 Машуков Валера 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 210 2004 13:10:00 8652994
11 Михалёв Кирилл 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 211 2003 13:11:00 1418957
12 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 212 2005 13:12:00 1097554
13 Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 213 2006 13:13:00 8654937
14 Гуревич Илья СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 214 2004 13:14:00
15 Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 215 2005 13:15:00 206776
16 Сенчурин Кирилл МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 216 2005 13:16:00 8644314
17 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич I 217 2004 13:17:00 206869
18 Власов Дмитрий 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 218 2003 13:18:00 1422863
19 Колпаков Иван СШОР №5 Крохалёв КМС 219 2003 13:19:00
20 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 220 2005 13:20:00 8644305
21 Зорин Сергей МБУ СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 221 2006 13:21:00 8040805
22 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 222 2004 13:22:00 8655808
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Грамастиков Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' I 1 1988 13:01:00 250865
2 Сабинин Александр 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 2 2002 13:02:00 8644308
3 Костин Вадим Челябинск, лично 3 1984 13:03:00 206655
4 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев 4 1983 13:04:00 9990633
5 Варанкин Данил Челябинск, лично КМС 5 1995 13:05:00 1252425
6 Карлышев Григорий КСО Партизан 6 1985 13:06:00 1600809
7 Китаев Александр Челябинск, лично 7 1977 13:07:00
8 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 8 1972 13:08:00 1600982
9 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 9 1997 13:09:00 8020897
10 Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5 Крохалёв МС 10 1998 13:10:00
11 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 11 1983 13:11:00 8220983
12 Шакиров Иван МЧС 12 1982 13:12:00 8111174
13 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 13 2000 13:13:00 1404684