ПЕРВЕНСТВО СШ ЧТЗ
16.10.2021, муниципальные л/б
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
МЖ9     1,6 км     6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Группа Примечания
1 Агулова Анна ОДЮСШ-Жуков 901 2013 14:01:00 Ж9
2 Двуреченский Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 902 2013 14:02:00 М9
3 Зайцев Никита ОДЮСШ-Жуков 903 2012 14:03:00 М9
4 Калинин Артём ОДЮСШ-Жуков 904 2012 14:04:00 М9
5 Маслихова Прасковья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 905 2013 14:05:00 Ж9
6 Ордиев Тимур ОДЮСШ-Жуков 906 2012 14:06:00 М9
7 Панчишнов Савелий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 907 2013 14:07:00 М9
8 Рухлядева Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 908 2012 14:08:00 Ж9
9 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 909 2012 14:09:00 Ж9
10 Асфандьяров Айдар СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 910 2014 14:10:00 206818 М9
11 Булатов Макар СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 911 2014 14:11:00 206663 М9
12 Ванюшкина Стефания СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 912 2014 14:12:00 206846 Ж9
13 Мурадова Анисья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 913 2012 14:13:00 206833 Ж9
14 Петухова Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 914 2013 14:14:00 206665 Ж9
15 Петухова Софья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 915 2013 14:15:00 206803 Ж9
16 Самарина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 916 2012 14:16:00 206802 Ж9
17 Сибатрова Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 917 2014 14:17:00 206976 Ж9
18 Спехов Захар СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 918 2014 14:18:00 206845 М9
19 Стародубцев Демьян СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 919 2012 14:19:00 206831 М9
20 Степанов Остафий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 920 2012 14:20:00 1393582 М9
21 Черненко Артемий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 921 2014 14:21:00 206817 М9
22 Шакирова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 922 2013 14:22:00 1005790 Ж9
23 Шекунов Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 923 2014 14:23:00 206667 М9
24 Бодрина Алёна 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 924 2013 14:24:00 206686 Ж9
25 Бутюгин Владимир 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 925 2012 14:25:00 206806 М9
26 Крюков Артем 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 926 2012 14:26:00 206939 М9
27 Мамаев Михаил 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 927 2014 14:27:00 206691 М9
28 Никонов Иван 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 928 2013 14:28:00 206603 М9
29 Телицын Иван 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 929 2013 14:29:00 206745 М9
30 Варанкин Прохор Челябинск, лично 930 2013 14:30:00 М9
31 Анфиногенов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Кучина 931 2014 14:31:00 206680 М9
32 Долгин Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Кучина 932 2012 14:32:00 206776 М9
33 Ермаков Захарий ОДЮСШ-Кучина 933 2013 14:33:00 4023000 М9
34 Краузе Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Кучина 934 2013 14:34:00 4637145 Ж9
35 Синицына Евгения ОДЮСШ-Кучина 935 2013 14:35:00 206674 Ж9
36 Чудинова Александра ОДЮСШ-Кучина 936 2012 14:36:00 206676 Ж9
37 Ахмадеев Камиль СШОР №5, Гуревич 937 2012 14:37:00 237214 М9
38 Пузынин Александр СШОР №5, Гуревич 938 2013 14:38:00 М9
39 Исрафилова Тимур СШОР№5 Черепанов 939 2014 14:39:00 М9
40 Мякушев Станислав СШОР№5 Черепанов 940 2012 14:40:00 М9
41 Артемьева Анастасии СОШ 6 941 2012 14:41:00 Ж9
42 Закиров Клим СОШ 6 942 2012 14:42:00 М9
43 Ибрагимов Амир СОШ 6 943 2012 14:43:00 М9
44 Мясоедова Софья СОШ 6 944 2012 14:44:00 Ж9
45 Фомина Мелисса СОШ 6 945 2012 14:45:00 Ж9
МЖ11     1,6 км     8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Группа Примечания
1 Ваганов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 1 2010 14:01:00 8117994 М11
2 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 2 2010 14:02:00 8122907 Ж11
3 Закиров Дэниэль ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 3 2010 14:03:00 М11
4 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 4 2010 14:04:00 Ж11
5 Лаврентьева Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 5 2011 14:05:00 Ж11
6 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 6 2010 14:06:00 М11
7 Охременко Вероника ОДЮСШ-Жуков 7 2010 14:07:00 Ж11
8 Пермяков Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков 8 2010 14:08:00 М11
9 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 9 2010 14:09:00 Ж11
10 Шелепов Максим СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 10 2011 14:10:00 206662 М11
11 Булатова Варвара СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 11 2011 14:11:00 206604 Ж11
12 Гейн Григорий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 12 2010 14:12:00 206841 М11
13 Граммастикова Ольга СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 13 2010 14:13:00 206649 Ж11
14 Дигалов Глеб СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 14 2011 14:14:00 206650 М11
15 Димитров Даниил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 15 2011 14:15:00 206847 М11
16 Киселёва Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 16 2010 14:16:00 206838 Ж11
17 Мастрикова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 17 2010 14:17:00 8007544 Ж11
18 Медведева Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 18 2011 14:18:00 254910 Ж11
19 Мыларщиков Александр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 19 2010 14:19:00 7207241 М11
20 Пальчиков Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 20 2010 14:20:00 206946 М11
21 Перевалов Валентин СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 21 2011 14:21:00 206896 М11
22 Петров Иван СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 22 2010 14:22:00 206083 М11
23 Раск Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 23 2010 14:23:00 206683 Ж11
24 Рябов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 24 2011 14:24:00 206836 М11
25 Семенова Александра СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 25 2010 14:25:00 1418960 Ж11
26 Фазуллин Самир СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 26 2011 14:26:00 238668 М11
27 Хамидуллин Рауль СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 27 2011 14:27:00 206664 М11
28 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 28 2010 14:28:00 1602244 Ж11
29 Атналеев Михаил 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 29 2010 14:29:00 206687 М11
30 Борисов Михаил 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 30 2010 14:30:00 206693 М11
31 Герасимов Влад 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 31 2010 14:31:00 206690 М11
32 Гомзяков Михаил 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 32 2011 14:32:00 206906 М11
33 Сабинина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 33 2010 14:33:00 8644308 Ж11
34 Кирсанова Вероника ОДЮСШ-Кучина 34 2011 14:34:00 206682 Ж11
35 Королёва Виктория ОДЮСШ-Кучина 35 2011 14:35:00 206672 Ж11
36 Немудрая Ярослава ОДЮСШ-Кучина 36 2011 14:36:00 206679 Ж11
37 Алиева Хева СШОР №5, Гуревич 37 2011 14:37:00 2068881 Ж11
38 Кауц Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич 38 2010 14:38:00 М11
39 Кулаков Антон СШОР №5, Гуревич 39 2011 14:39:00 208882 М11
40 Макаров Роман СШОР №5, Гуревич 40 2011 14:40:00 206857 М11
41 Кононова Александра 'СЮТУР' 41 2010 14:41:00 Ж11
42 Галитовский Константин СОШ 6 42 2011 14:42:00 М11
43 Иваненко Александра ОДЮСШ-Жуков 43 2010 14:43:00 Ж11 в/к
44 Оболоник Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков 44 2010 14:44:00 Ж11 в/к
45 Охременко Владислав ОДЮСШ-Жуков 45 2010 14:45:00 М11 в/к
46 Чубов Тимофей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 46 2009 14:46:00 206825 М11 в/к
47 Низамутдинов Камиль 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 47 2008 14:47:00 206685 М11 в/к
48 Беленький Лев СШОР№5 Черепанов 48 2009 14:48:00 М11 в/к
49 Артюшкина Арианна 'СЮТУР' 49 2008 14:49:00 Ж11 в/к
50 Ахметзянова Диана 'СЮТУР' 50 2008 14:50:00 Ж11 в/к
51 Головач Никита 'СЮТУР' 51 2009 14:51:00 М11 в/к
52 Дорогинин Иван 'СЮТУР' 52 2009 14:52:00 М11 в/к
53 Елизарова Татьяна 'СЮТУР' 53 2008 14:53:00 Ж11 в/к
54 Жеребцова Ксения 'СЮТУР' 54 2009 14:54:00 Ж11 в/к
55 Зотова Александра 'СЮТУР' 55 2009 14:55:00 Ж11 в/к
56 Келдибаев Билал 'СЮТУР' 56 2008 14:56:00 М11 в/к
57 Лескова Елена 'СЮТУР' 57 2009 14:57:00 Ж11 в/к
58 Лестев Евгений 'СЮТУР' 58 2009 14:58:00 М11 в/к
59 Малышева Дарья 'СЮТУР' 59 2008 14:59:00 Ж11 в/к
60 Суфиянов Данил 'СЮТУР' 60 2009 15:00:00 М11 в/к
61 Аминев Денис 'СЮТУР' 61 2009 15:01:00 М11 в/к