ЧЕБАРКУЛЬ 2021
10 июля 2021 года, оз. Кисегач
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
D11
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Суворова Виктория ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Че IIю 844 2010 09:31:00 206919
2 Файзуллина Анита Юматово, Уфа IIIю 863 2010 09:32:00 1405483
3 Гарбузова Анастасия СДЮТ, Курган IIю 857 2011 09:33:00 1991173
4 Вяткина Ульяна Вяткины, Курган 846 2012 09:34:00 1600860
5 Фомина Мария Саратов, лично IIIю 842 2010 09:35:00 1841300
6 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя IIIю 859 2010 09:36:00 1602244
7 Деваева Валерия PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 845 2012 09:37:00 4640781
8 Пшеничникова Марина СДЮТ, Курган IIю 866 2010 09:38:00 2055145
9 Бояршинова Софья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель 865 2010 09:39:00 2004156
10 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин IIю 851 2010 09:40:00 8067857
11 Хисамова Альфия Стерлитамак 864 2010 09:41:00 1302537
12 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин IIIю 852 2012 09:42:00 8136835
13 Хайруллина Алина Юматово, Уфа 862 2010 09:43:00 1405314
14 Лаврентьева Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин IIIю 849 2011 09:44:00 206875
15 Артамонова Ольга Юматово, Уфа IIIю 860 2010 09:45:00 1405320
16 Мухаметзянова Алина МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 847 2011 09:46:00 4637344
17 Шакирова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 858 2013 09:47:00 206604
18 Неволина Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель 855 2013 09:48:00 2142878
19 Самарина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 868 2012 09:49:00 206802
20 Каллистова Василиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 850 2014 09:50:00 2040822 в/к
21 Синицына Евгения ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челяби 854 2013 09:51:00 206680 в/к
22 Исрафилова Карина Копейск, лично 841 2011 09:52:00 4640780
23 Склизнева Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челяби 848 2011 09:53:00 4637145
24 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Че IIIю 843 2010 09:54:00 8644308
H11
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жиганов Пётр Екатеринбург, лично 840 2011 09:55:00 4640788
2 Тулуман Кирилл Пеленг, Каменск-Урал IIIю 893 2011 09:56:00 1301510
3 Хуснияров Тимур МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 885 2010 09:57:00 8657002
4 Костюк Георгий СШОР№5 Черепанов, Че 901 2010 09:58:00 250891
5 Стародубцев Демьян СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 905 2012 09:59:00 206831
6 Кузьмин Сергей Пеленг, Каменск-Урал Iю 892 2010 10:00:00 6991231
7 Шутов Максим СДЮТ, Курган IIю 897 2011 10:01:00 8516207
8 Кичигин Илья МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак 881 2014 10:02:00 7890005
9 Пачин Тимофей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель IIIю 906 2010 10:03:00 8517414
10 Кашин Арсений Новогорный, Озерск IIIю 887 2010 10:04:00 206851
11 Абдрахманов Алмаз PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 873 2010 10:05:00 4640794
12 Орехов Яков МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 883 2010 10:06:00 4637347
13 Ильиных Дмитрий СДЮТ, Курган Iю 907 2010 10:07:00 303830
14 Муштаков Иван МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 882 2010 10:08:00 4637349
15 Мыларщиков Александр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя IIю 899 2010 10:09:00 7207241
16 Фаррахов Данис МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 884 2010 10:10:00 4637335
17 Карпов Иван ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, 878 2013 10:11:00 4640779
18 Борзов Илья PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 875 2011 10:12:00 8219716
19 Балахонцев Булат МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 880 2010 10:13:00 238164
20 Лагунов Илья Пеленг, Каменск-Урал 833 2010 10:14:00 1005250 в/к
21 Конкин Алексей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIю 879 2010 10:15:00 2135131
22 Степанов Остафий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 898 2012 10:16:00 1393582
23 Закиров Дэниэль ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 889 2010 10:17:00 254900
24 Захаров Иван Пеленг, Каменск-Урал IIю 894 2011 10:18:00 6991258
25 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 890 2010 10:19:00 206819
26 Герасимов Влад ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Че IIIю 872 2010 10:20:00 206690
27 Малышкин Никита БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина, О IIIю 876 2010 10:21:00 2055950
28 Андреев Саша PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, С IIIю 874 2012 10:22:00 4640784
29 Иванов Антон МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа IIIю 886 2011 10:23:00 1405405
30 Прокопьев Максим Чистый воздух, Камен 902 2014 10:24:00 1403937
31 Волков Тихон ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челяб IIIю 891 2010 10:25:00 206872
32 Ваганов Александр 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 888 2010 10:26:00 206661
33 Садыков Тимур Крахалев 839 2010 10:27:00 6991603
34 Мокроусов Илья СДЮТ, Курган Iю 908 2010 10:28:00 8005689
35 Рябов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя 900 2011 10:29:00 206836
36 Колпаков Семен Крахалев 910 2010 10:30:00 4640775
37 Папанов Матвей СДЮТ, Курган IIю 896 2011 10:31:00 1422982
38 Беляев Арсений Чистый воздух, Камен 903 2012 10:32:00 2090431
39 Кобелев Иван ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тю 877 2012 10:33:00 8654717
40 Петров Андрей Екатеринбург, лично 870 2012 10:34:00 1917791
D12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Исрафилова Дарья Копейск, лично 802 2009 09:31:00 4640792
2 Степанова Мария Новогорный, Озерск Iю 804 2009 09:32:00 8126000
3 Черепанова Виктория МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 803 2009 09:33:00 1633085
4 Максимова Евгения СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Чел IIIю 805 2009 09:34:00 206736
5 Аитова Лилия СШОР№5 Черепанов, Че Iю 807 2010 09:35:00 2150143
6 Сахненко Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Чел Iю 806 2009 09:36:00 8050459
H12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шарафутдинов Радмир МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак IIIю 818 2009 09:37:00 238167
2 Воронов Максим Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель IIIю 826 2009 09:38:00 8517404
3 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин IIю 821 2009 09:39:00 206623
4 Широносов Глеб СДЮТ, Курган III 831 2009 09:40:00 1500461
5 Тибеньков Матвей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель 829 2008 09:41:00 8060798 в/к
6 Лимонников Иван ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тю Iю 811 2009 09:42:00 8122839
7 Попов Максим МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 819 2009 09:43:00 8516228
8 Кульпинов Степан Пеленг, Каменск-Урал Iю 825 2009 09:44:00 6990415
9 Иванов Григорий СДЮТ, Курган III 830 2009 09:45:00 2142861
10 Гаттаров Родислав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челя Iю 832 2009 09:46:00 206942
11 Ахметов Раян МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 816 2008 09:47:00 4637342 в/к
12 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы, Омс Iю 824 2009 09:48:00 2008275
13 Дмитриев Дмитрий МБУ СШОР№3, 'Спартак Iю 817 2009 09:49:00 4637345
14 Кротов Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдель IIIю 827 2009 09:50:00 2077842
15 Морозов Родион ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябин 822 2008 09:51:00 206985 в/к
16 Авдиенко Кирилл ДЮСШ №5, Курган IIю 813 2009 09:52:00 2149345
17 Шпаков Олег Ирбис, Каменск-Ураль Iю 814 2009 09:53:00 6991268