Первенство ГБУДО "ОДЮСШ"
14.11.2021, л/б ЦПКиО
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж-ОТКРЫТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шаповалова Жанна Челябинск, лично II 621 1975 12:21:00 1422942
2 Малахова Людмила 'Динамо' Миасс I 622 1958 12:22:00 8136732
3 Васильева Ирина СПАРТАК МС 623 1987 12:23:00 1600854
4 Черепанова Дарья Челябинск, лично КМС 624 1995 12:24:00 2040808
5 Шадрина Елена СПАРТАК 625 1973 12:25:00 250755
6 Федорова Марина Челябинск, лично 626 1985 12:26:00
7 Важенина Екатерина СШОР№5 Черепанов 627 1982 12:27:00
8 Галямина Людмила Челябинск, лично КМС 628 1966 12:28:00 9201925
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 401 2010 12:01:00 в/к
2 Субхангулова Адель СШ Вертикаль Сергеев IIю 402 2009 12:02:00 1450024 в/к
3 Савета Александра СШОР№5 Черепанов IIю 403 2006 12:03:00 206657 в/к
4 Конкина Алёна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев III 404 2008 12:04:00 2135125 в/к
5 Семенова Александра СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 405 2010 12:05:00 в/к
6 Ларкина Елена СШОР№5 Черепанов 406 2005 12:06:00 в/к
7 Мастрикова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 407 2010 12:07:00 в/к
8 Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль Сергеев III 408 2008 12:08:00 2135129
9 Пономаренко Кира ОДЮСШ-Кучина 409 2008 12:09:00
10 Подгорочная Алина СШОР№5 Черепанов IIю 410 2008 12:10:00 237216
11 Степаненко Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 411 2008 12:11:00 206837
12 Иваненко Александра ОДЮСШ-Жуков 412 2008 12:12:00
13 Стрижова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Кучина 413 2007 12:13:00
14 Виноградова Весна СШОР№5 Черепанов 414 2008 12:14:00
15 Артамонова Софья '62школа-СЮТур' 415 2007 12:15:00
16 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 416 2008 12:16:00 8654753
17 Петрова Виктория СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 417 2009 12:17:00 206829
18 Зарезина Елизавета 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 418 2009 12:18:00
19 Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергеев II 419 2008 12:19:00 2135127
20 Первунецких Александра 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко Iю 420 2008 12:20:00
Ж17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Узакова Маргарита СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 501 2008 12:01:00 994592
2 Суворова Мария 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIю 502 2006 12:02:00
3 Гаттарова Арина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 503 2007 12:03:00 7211061
4 Савченко Карина ОДЮСШ-Кучина Iю 504 2005 12:04:00 1422864
5 Сербина Полина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 505 2008 12:05:00 8122932
6 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина III 506 2005 12:06:00
7 Мастрикова Анастасия СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 507 2008 12:07:00 8666525
8 Санникова Полина 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 508 2007 12:08:00 8125000
Ж20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 601 2007 12:01:00 8122948
2 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 602 2004 12:02:00 8655822
3 Мосина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 603 2006 12:03:00 8641033
4 Горбунова Варвара ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 604 2008 12:04:00 8654764
5 Сербина Анастасия СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 605 2006 12:05:00 8122918
6 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 606 2004 12:06:00 8122913
7 Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 629 12:29:00
М-ОТКРЫТ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Няга Егор МЧС Новогорный 707 1995 12:07:00 2047821
2 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 708 1972 12:08:00 1600982
3 Горохов Владимир МЧС Новогорный 709 1994 12:09:00
4 Клопотнюк Михаил Челябинск, лично 710 1980 12:10:00
5 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 711 1943 12:11:00 250873
6 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 712 1989 12:12:00 8221189
7 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 713 1983 12:13:00 8260283
8 Сергеев Александр АММ КМС 714 1994 12:14:00 8648886
9 Орган Павел '62школа-СЮТур' 715 1990 12:15:00
10 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс, лично КМС 716 1947 12:16:00 1006901
11 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 717 1970 12:17:00 8167011
12 Яхин Иван Чистый воздух III 718 1980 12:18:00 8518888
13 Варанкин Данил Челябинск, лично КМС 719 1995 12:19:00 1252425
14 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н, личн 720 1950 12:20:00 250797
15 Малахов Михаил 'Динамо' Миасс I 721 1983 12:21:00 238128
16 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 722 1997 12:22:00 8020897
17 Махмутов Линар МЧС Новогорный 723 1994 12:23:00
18 Белов Сергей ЮУрГУ II 724 1982 12:24:00
19 Варанкин Александр Челябинск, лично III 725 1966 12:25:00 1966087
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мыларщиков Александр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 421 2010 12:21:00 в/к
2 Конкин Алексей СШ Вертикаль Сергеев Iю 422 2010 12:22:00 2135133 в/к
3 Степанов Остафий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 423 2012 12:23:00 в/к
4 Карлышев Егор ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 424 2007 12:24:00 8124000
5 Брылев Артемий СШОР№5 Черепанов I 425 2008 12:25:00 206651
6 Мурдасов Ро 'Динамо' Миасс Iю 426 2010 12:26:00 2770918
7 Захаров Тарас СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 427 2008 12:27:00 206817
8 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 428 2007 12:28:00
9 Петухов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 429 2008 12:29:00 206827
10 Оберюхтин Евгений 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко IIIю 430 2009 12:30:00
11 Рычков Владислав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 431 2007 12:31:00
12 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 432 2008 12:32:00 8068000
13 Гаттаров Родислав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 433 2009 12:33:00 206942
14 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 434 2008 12:34:00
15 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 435 2008 12:35:00 8067777
16 Горбанев Данила СШОР№5 Черепанов II 436 2008 12:36:00
17 Сенчурин Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 437 2009 12:37:00 8644314
М17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лоншаков Дмитрий СШОР№5 Черепанов III 607 2005 12:07:00 206654
2 Конкин Артём СШ Вертикаль Сергеев III 608 2006 12:08:00 8122819 в/к
3 Попков Семен СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 609 2007 12:09:00 8122876
4 Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, Гуревич Iю 610 2006 12:10:00 206868
5 Ляскин Игорь СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 611 2006 12:11:00 1005445
6 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 612 2005 12:12:00 8020764
7 Пронин Богдан СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 613 2007 12:13:00 8447000
8 Шарифулин Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина 614 2006 12:14:00
9 Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФК 615 1952 12:15:00 8122952 в/к
10 Веремеев Николай 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко I 616 2007 12:16:00
11 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 617 2005 12:17:00 1097554
12 Вахтин Петр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 618 2008 12:18:00 8006646
13 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 619 2004 12:19:00 8455556
14 Безганс Михаил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 620 2008 12:20:00 8052008
М20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 701 2005 12:01:00 8644305
2 Гиляжев Николай СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 702 2006 12:02:00 1404676
3 Быков Данила ОДЮСШ-Кучина МС 703 2001 12:03:00 8122888
4 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Гуревич I 704 2003 12:04:00 1404677
5 Баймухаметов Руслан СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 705 2005 12:05:00 1302143
6 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич I 706 2004 12:06:00 2028051