ПРИЗ ЛАРИСЫ 2022
16.04.2022, СОШ № 154
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж11 выб
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Зырянова Мирослава '154школа-СЮТур' 102 2011 15:50:00
2 Крот Полина '154школа-СЮТур' 104 2011 15:50:00
3 Семеновых Олеся ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 107 2012 15:50:00 250780
4 Гилева Валерия МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 108 2012 15:50:00
5 Лотт Джулиана МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 111 2013 15:50:00
6 Матвеева Анжелика МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 112 2012 15:50:00
7 Покатова Анна МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 113 2012 15:50:00
8 Трафтер Арина МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 115 2012 15:50:00
9 Хузеева Марианна МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 116 2013 15:50:00
10 Шайхиева Диана МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 117 2012 15:50:00
11 Веселовская Злата МБУ СШ - 19 119 2013 15:50:00 2101035
12 Никифорова Аксиния МБУ СШ - 19 IIIю 121 2011 15:50:00 2101029
13 Раковец Елизавета МБУ СШ - 19 IIIю 122 2011 15:50:00 2101028
14 Станкова Злата МБУ СШ - 19 123 2013 15:50:00 2101032
15 Томилова Полина МБУ СШ - 19 124 2011 15:50:00 2101037
16 Цыранова Мария МБУ СШ - 19 IIIю 125 2011 15:50:00 2101024
17 Щеглова Екатерина МБУ СШ - 19 126 2013 15:50:00 2101033
18 Кирсанова Вероника ОДЮСШ-Кучина 130 2011 15:50:00 206682
19 Королёва Виктория ОДЮСШ-Кучина 131 2011 15:50:00 206672
20 Краузе Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Кучина 132 2013 15:50:00 4637145
21 Лелекова Дарья ОДЮСШ-Кучина 133 2014 15:50:00
22 Синицына Евгения ОДЮСШ-Кучина 134 2013 15:50:00 206674
23 Чудинова Александра ОДЮСШ-Кучина 136 2012 15:50:00 206676
24 Петухова Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 138 2013 15:50:00 206665
25 Петухова Софья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 139 2013 15:50:00 206803
26 Самарина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 141 2012 15:50:00 206802
27 Шакирова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 145 2013 15:50:00 1005790
28 Жиляева Владислава СШОР №5, Гуревич 146 2012 15:50:00 206869
29 Бузуева Алиса СШОР №5, Крохалев 149 2014 15:50:00
М11 выб
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бекешев Ратмир '154школа-СЮТур' 101 2011 15:50:00
2 Калинин Максим '154школа-СЮТур' 103 2011 15:50:00
3 Фараонов Тимофей '154школа-СЮТур' 105 2011 15:50:00
4 Козлов Ерофей ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 106 2013 15:50:00 504180
5 Дорофеев Глеб МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 109 2011 15:50:00 2221754
6 Кислухин Андрей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 110 2011 15:50:00
7 Сухов Архип МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 114 2011 15:50:00
8 Агафонов Платон МБУ СШ - 19 118 2012 15:50:00 2101036
9 Гусев Артем МБУ СШ - 19 120 2012 15:50:00 2101030
10 Анфиногенов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Кучина 127 2014 15:50:00 206680
11 Быков Захар ОДЮСШ-Кучина 128 2013 15:50:00 4637143
12 Ермаков Захарий ОДЮСШ-Кучина 129 2013 15:50:00 4023000
13 Чудайкин Арсений ОДЮСШ-Кучина 135 2013 15:50:00
14 Юревич Семён ОДЮСШ-Кучина 137 2013 15:50:00
15 Рябов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 140 2011 15:50:00 206836
16 Стародубцев Демьян СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 142 2012 15:50:00 206831
17 Фазуллин Самир СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 143 2011 15:50:00 238668
18 Хамидуллин Рауль СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 144 2011 15:50:00 206664
19 Макаров Роман СШОР №5, Гуревич 147 2011 15:50:00 206857
20 Бузуев Савелий СШОР №5, Крохалев 148 2014 15:50:00
21 Садыков Булат СШОР №5, Крохалев 150 2014 15:50:00
22 Гай А СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 151 2012 15:50:00
23 Гай Б СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко 152 2012 15:50:00
Ж13 выб
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Коурова Дарья МБУ СШ - 19 IIIю 206 2010 15:50:00 2101027
2 Мурзина Мария ОДЮСШ-Кучина 210 1988 15:50:00 в/к
3 Киселёва Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 213 2010 15:50:00 206838
4 Алиева Хева СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 216 2011 15:50:00 206881
5 Темникова Марина 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко 220 1973 15:50:00 206687 в/к
6 Башарина Анна ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 221 2010 15:50:00
7 Бычковских Вероника ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 222 2010 15:50:00
8 Закусилова Софья ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 225 2010 15:50:00
М13 выб
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Джевелло Михаил ДЮСШ г.Озерск 201 2009 15:50:00
2 Ефимов Леонид МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 202 2008 15:50:00 в/к
3 Конкин Алексей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 203 2010 15:50:00 2135131
4 Мурдасов Роман МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 204 2010 15:50:00 8136826
5 Языков Григорий МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 205 2009 15:50:00 2135133
6 Минин Никита МБУ СШ - 19 207 2010 15:50:00 2101025
7 Останин Егор МБУ СШ - 19 208 2009 15:50:00 2101031
8 Лукоянов Матвей ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 209 2009 15:50:00
9 Вокуев Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 211 2009 15:50:00 206976
10 Гусаков Глеб СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 212 2010 15:50:00
11 Пальчиков Егор СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 214 2010 15:50:00 206946
12 Шелепов Максим СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 215 2011 15:50:00 206662
13 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 217 2009 15:50:00 206669
14 Колпаков Семен СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 218 2010 15:50:00 4640775
15 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 219 2010 15:50:00
16 Горе Роман ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 223 2010 15:50:00
17 Дагаев Дени ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 224 2010 15:50:00
18 Клименко Даниил ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 226 2010 15:50:00
19 Кошкарев Валерий ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 227 2010 15:50:00
20 Минигулов Вильдан ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 228 2010 15:50:00
21 Панисов Кирилл ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 229 2009 15:50:00
22 Токовой Клим ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 230 2010 15:50:00
23 Ходов Александр ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 231 2009 15:50:00
24 Школин Матвей ЦВР 'Истоки' Гуревич 232 2010 15:50:00
25 Костюк Георгий СШОР№5 Черепанов IIю 233 2010 15:50:00 250891