Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шагина Варвара ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 53 2013 11:30:00 2 Имангулова Софья ОДЮСШ-Исакова 144 2011 11:32:00 238644 3 Сибатрова Катя Челябинск, лично 8 2014 11:34:00 4 Маслихова Прасковья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 128 2013 11:36:00 5 Алексеенко Полина Миасс 85 2014 11:38:00 2055031 6 Краузе Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Кучина 155 2013 11:40:00 4637145 7 Абрамова Алёна ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 139 2012 11:42:00 206610 8 Бузуева Алиса СШОР №5, Крохалев 179 2014 11:44:00 9 Чудинова Александра ОДЮСШ-Кучина 156 2012 11:46:00 206676 10 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 136 2012 11:48:00 8136835 11 Семеновых Олеся ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 50 2012 11:50:00 250780 12 Иванова Софья ОДЮСШ-Жуков 120 2014 11:52:00 13 Бодрина Алёна ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 101 2013 11:54:00 206686 14 Олькова Софья ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 49 2012 11:56:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Нестеренко Дарья ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 148 2010 11:31:00 206609 2 Мяготина Анастасия ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 48 2010 11:33:00 206877 3 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 123 2010 11:35:00 4 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 110 2010 11:37:00 8644308 5 Лаврентьева Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 125 2011 11:39:00 6 Орлова Екатерина Новогорный 98 2010 11:41:00 254960 7 Голованова Тая Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР 19 2010 11:43:00 2135129 8 Тимофеева Ника ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 52 2010 11:45:00 206871 9 Гутрова Надежда ОДЮСШ-Жуков 115 2011 11:47:00 10 Суворова Виктория ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIю 112 2010 11:49:00 1418965 11 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 135 2010 11:51:00 8067857 12 Королёва Виктория ОДЮСШ-Кучина 154 2011 11:53:00 206672
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Конкина Алёна Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР III 22 2008 11:39:00 1450006 2 Зарезина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 105 2009 11:42:00 1422863 3 Фахреева Яна Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР III 25 2008 11:45:00 8122819 4 Сушко Виктория ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 51 2009 11:48:00 250783 5 Субхангулова Адель Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР IIю 24 2009 11:51:00 1450024 6 Якименко Майя ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 54 2009 11:54:00 7 Иваненко Александра ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 119 2008 11:56:00 8 Боровая Маргарита Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР II 18 2008 11:57:00 8010891
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 133 2007 11:33:00 8122948 2 Суворова Мария ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIю 113 2006 11:35:00 1633713 3 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 111 2007 11:41:00 8654737 4 Савета Александра СШОР№5 Черепанов Iю 187 2006 11:45:00 206657
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Козлова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Кучина III 153 2005 11:31:00 206776 2 Бондарева Валерия ДЮСШ г.Озерск II 40 2005 11:33:00 250779 3 Степанова Александра Озерск, лично I 159 2004 11:35:00 206721 4 Карасева Елизавета Челябинск, лично I 6 2004 11:37:00 8654602
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Глебова Анна СПАРТАК КМС 167 1993 11:30:00 12 2 Зорина Екатерина Златоуст, лично МС 61 1989 11:32:00 3 Халикова Юлия Кыштым КМС 77 1987 11:34:00 2101425 4 Пирогова Екатерина СПАРТАК КМС 172 1987 11:36:00 1404998 5 Бахтерева Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко МС 174 1998 11:38:00 8654695 6 Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 134 2004 11:40:00 8122913 7 Просвирина Дарья Копейск МС 72 1995 11:42:00 1415415 8 Сорокина Мария o-chel.ru МС 14 1984 11:44:00 8634747
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Колпакова Вера СШОР №5, Крохалев III 182 1981 11:47:00 206807 2 Долгополова Ирина КСО Партизан 66 1979 11:53:00 9177005 3 Шаповалова Жанна Челябинск, лично II 12 1975 11:57:00 1422942 4 Вольхина Ольга Екатеринбург лично II 55 1970 11:59:00 8654706 5 Рычкова Татьяна Легенда МС 80 1971 12:01:00 206772 6 Корнеева Светлана КСО Плазма МС 69 1963 12:03:00 237215
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Козлова Ирина ОДЮСШ-Кучина 152 1970 11:31:00 206679 2 Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 130 2004 11:34:00 8655822 3 Гайденко Ирина ДЮСШ г.Озерск МС 41 1971 11:37:00 2221258 4 Перетрухина Наталья Вездеход КСО КМС 16 1967 11:40:00 206826 5 Дъяченко Татьяна Гранит 32 1963 11:43:00 6 Ческидова Ирина ИНИН I 63 1970 11:46:00 9495555 7 Исакова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Исакова 145 1964 11:49:00 1422862 8 Аксёнова Наталья Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР МС 17 1972 11:52:00 8137000 9 Замоздра Ирина КСО Партизан 67 1975 11:55:00 206832 10 Столярова Наталья Легенда КСО КМС 83 1969 11:58:00 206636
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Иванова Ирина Гранит III 35 1958 11:32:00 2 Анисимова Марина Гранит II 31 1959 11:35:00 1393758 3 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК I 168 1953 11:38:00 2040810 4 Скондакова Татьяна Гранит КМС 37 1960 11:41:00 303773 5 Астапова Тамара СПАРТАК I 165 1953 11:44:00 1404497 6 Акимова Татьяна Гранит I 29 1956 11:47:00 206766 7 Доможирова Вера Миасс МС 89 1958 11:50:00 1404673 8 Женина Ирина Гранит II 34 1960 11:53:00 254315
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Турулина Александра СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 162 1949 11:30:00 8120349 2 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 170 1950 11:33:00 1393016 3 Турченюк Галина Челябинск, лично I 11 1949 11:36:00 1302150
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Рогов Лев Новогорный IIIю 99 2013 11:31:00 206712 2 Двуреченский Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 116 2013 11:33:00 3 Бузуев Савелий СШОР №5, Крохалев 178 2014 11:35:00 4 Кобыляков Григорий ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 106 2013 11:37:00 206685 5 Садыков Булат СШОР №5, Крохалев 185 2014 11:39:00 6 Музафарова Амина ОДЮСШ-Жуков 129 2014 11:41:00 7 Земзюлин Семен СШОР №5, Крохалев 180 2014 11:43:00 8 Панчишнов Савелий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 131 2013 11:45:00 8136807 9 Козлов Ерофей ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 45 2013 11:47:00 504180 10 Калинин Артём ОДЮСШ-Жуков 121 2012 11:49:00 11 Мамаев Михаил ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 107 2014 11:51:00 206939 12 Преображенский Артемий ОДЮСШ-Жуков 132 2012 11:53:00 13 Анфиногенов Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-Кучина 150 2014 11:55:00 206680 14 Желтышев Даниил ОДЮСШ-Жуков 117 2013 11:57:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Колодеев Роман ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 47 2010 11:30:00 2 Мурдасов Роман Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР Iю 23 2010 11:32:00 8136826 3 Тагильцев Елисей ОДЮСШ - Юрченко 114 2010 11:34:00 206689 4 Конкин Алексей Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР Iю 20 2010 11:36:00 2135131 5 Закиров Дэниэль ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 118 2010 11:38:00 6 Чистяков Роман Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР 26 2011 11:40:00 2135133 7 Кашин Арсений Новогорный IIю 96 2010 11:42:00 206851 8 Волков Тихон ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 141 2010 11:44:00 206988 9 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 126 2010 11:46:00 10 Козин Александр ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 44 2011 11:48:00 11 Герасимов Влад ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIю 104 2010 11:50:00 206690 12 Колпаков Семен СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 181 2010 11:52:00 4640775 13 Абрамов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 138 2010 11:54:00 206608 14 Борисов Михаил ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 102 2010 11:56:00 206691 15 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 186 2010 11:57:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 146 2008 11:30:00 8068000 2 Джевелло Михаил ДЮСШ г.Озерск 42 2009 11:32:00 3 Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-Исакова Iю 147 2009 11:36:00 206922 4 Карлышев Глеб ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIю 122 2009 11:38:00 8654809 5 Плотников Глеб Кыштым 76 2007 11:39:00 6 Бондарев Мирон ДЮСШ г.Озерск II 39 2008 11:42:00 250782 7 Норкин Алексей Кыштым 75 2008 11:44:00 254699 8 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова II 140 2008 11:46:00 8067777 9 Баранов Иван Кыштым 73 2007 11:48:00 10 Оберюхтин Евгений ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 109 2009 11:50:00 206693 11 Языков Григорий Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР 27 2009 11:51:00 1450042 12 Ерошкин Кирилл Кыштым 74 2007 11:52:00 13 Юденков Арсений ОДЮСШ-Жуков Iю 137 2009 11:54:00 14 Таланкин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Исакова IIIю 149 2009 11:56:00 206908 15 Чамовских Илья Кыштым 78 2007 11:58:00 16 Багапов Игорь Новогорный I 94 2009 12:00:00 8454000 17 Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.Озерск III 46 2009 12:02:00 1633712 18 Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 124 2008 12:04:00 8133000 19 Доронин Иван ДЮСШ г.Озерск IIIю 43 2008 12:05:00
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Веремеев Николай ОДЮСШ - Юрченко I 103 2007 11:31:00 1418957 2 Карасев Алексей Челябинск, лично I 5 2006 11:33:00 8517413 3 Конкин Артём Вертикаль МБУ 'СШОР II 21 2006 11:35:00 8080074
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 142 2005 11:31:00 1097554 2 Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 143 2005 11:41:00 8020764
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Куликов Дмитрий ЧВВАКУШ 197 2002 11:30:00 2 Еременко Александр ЧВВАКУШ 192 1996 11:32:00 206787 3 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 177 2004 11:33:00 2028051 4 Ситников Даниил ЧВВАКУШ 199 2001 11:34:00 5 Сорокин Антон o-chel.ru МС 13 1994 11:35:00 8654787 6 Картышев Кирилл ЧВВАКУШ 194 2001 11:36:00 206888 7 Зорин Сергей Челябинск, лично I 3 2006 11:37:00 8040805 8 Харламов Иван ЧВВАКУШ 200 2003 11:38:00 9 Мальцев Константин ОДЮСШ-Жуков МС 127 1987 11:39:00 10 Гадиев Владимир ЧВВАКУШ 189 2001 11:40:00 226974 11 Шевцов Григорий ЧВВАКУШ 202 2002 11:42:00 12 Долгополов Константин КСО Партизан 65 1974 11:43:00 8010301 13 Коструба Денис ЧВВАКУШ 196 1996 11:44:00 14 Бахарев Александр Златоуст КМС 59 1977 11:45:00 9957904 15 Гареев Артур ЧВВАКУШ 190 2000 11:46:00 16 Михалёв Максим ОДЮСШ - Юрченко КМС 108 2003 11:47:00 8068008 17 Штинов Семен ЧВВАКУШ 203 2003 11:48:00 18 Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 175 2003 11:49:00 1404677 19 Григорьев Григорий ЧВВАКУШ 191 2002 11:50:00 20 Белоусов Сергей Челябинск, лично МС 1 1986 11:51:00 8519852 21 Носов Захар ЧВВАКУШ 198 2003 11:52:00 22 Костылев Даниил ССК 'Горные львы' Ур 173 2002 11:53:00 23 Щербаков Никита ЧВВАКУШ 204 2002 11:54:00 24 Костин Олег Миасс, лично КМС 93 1972 11:55:00 7211047 25 Широков Павел Кыштым, лично 79 1986 11:56:00 26 Чинов Владислав ЧВВАКУШ 201 2003 11:57:00 27 Гуревич Яков СШОР №5, Гуревич I 176 1956 11:58:00 2028074 28 Аргимбаев Руслан ЧВВАКУШ 188 2003 11:59:00 29 Баскаев Павел Миасс, лично I 92 1971 12:00:00 8654690 30 Классен Игорь ЧВВАКУШ 195 2002 12:01:00 206881 31 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 171 1983 12:02:00 8499983 32 Кайсаров Владислав ЧВВАКУШ 193 2002 12:03:00 33 Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО Партизан КМС 64 1974 12:04:00 8657014 34 Косолапов Георгий Екатеринбург лично III 57 1996 12:05:00 2040844 35 Багапов Александр Озерск, лично I 157 2003 12:06:00 206716 36 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина МС 151 2000 12:07:00 1404684
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Просвирин Сергей Копейск КМС 71 1965 11:39:00 1110110 2 Карасёв Константин Челябинск, лично III 4 1972 11:41:00 206617 3 Кокорин Сергей Легенда КСО МС 82 1961 11:43:00 9000174 4 Ващенко Евгений Озерск, лично III 158 1978 11:45:00 1394988 5 Березин Михаил СПАРТАК I 166 1963 11:46:00 1601349 6 Ческидов Владимир ИНИН I 62 1970 11:47:00 8058868
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Ибрагимов Эмиль Новогорный 95 1971 11:37:00 1404781 2 Сорокин Олег Челябинск, лично МС 9 1969 11:39:00 206861 3 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 184 1970 11:41:00 8167011 4 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК I 164 1963 11:43:00 2028093 5 Щербаков Игорь Новогорный 100 1971 11:45:00 206709 6 Акельев Андрей СПАРТАК I 163 1963 11:47:00 1001568 7 Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазма 68 1966 11:49:00 206894 8 Епифанов Филипп 1-xo-team МС 205 1970 11:51:00 8136831
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Пономарев Евгений Гранит II 36 1959 11:30:00 250795 2 Орлов Сергей Новогорный I 97 1955 11:32:00 206897 3 Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ МС 28 1946 11:34:00 1600865 4 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 160 1943 11:36:00 250873 5 Шелкоплясов Валерий Каслинский р-н, личн 70 1950 11:38:00 250797 6 Косолапов Алексей Екатеринбург лично II 56 1960 11:40:00 8001200 7 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 30 1958 11:42:00 250747 8 Копейкин Александр Челябинск, лично КМС 7 1954 11:44:00 1413253 9 Зорин Виталий Легенда КСО МС 81 1954 11:46:00 250875 10 Зорин Александр Челябинск, лично МС 2 1953 11:48:00 250765 11 Свиридов Николай Миасс I 91 1957 11:50:00 206670 12 Черепанов Сергей Легенда КСО МС 84 1958 11:52:00 1007961 13 Закеев Альберт Екатеринбург, лично КМС 58 1961 11:53:00 250831 14 Давыдов Михаил Златоуст МС 60 1962 11:54:00 1005427 15 Женин Константин Гранит II 33 1961 11:55:00 206828 16 Глухов Сергей Вездеход КСО КМС 15 1955 11:56:00 250897 17 Турченюк Александр Челябинск, лично I 10 1953 11:57:00 2040820 18 Галямин Валерий Миасс 88 1962 11:58:00 1413251
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК I 169 1945 11:31:00 250895 2 Сокольский Николай Гранит II 38 1947 11:34:00 250796 3 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс КМС 87 1947 11:37:00 1006901 4 Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, Крохалев МС 183 1950 11:40:00 206702 5 Бикбулатов Урал Миасс КМС 86 1946 11:43:00 1600856 6 Малахов Петр Миасс I 90 1950 11:49:00 206056 7 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 161 1950 11:55:00 8131150