ГИМНАЗИАДА
Лыжная гонка - классика
1.12.2022, г. Челябинск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Девушки
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Лукьянова Елизавета Смоленская I 103 2007 11:31:00
2 Мазитова Алина Башкортостан III 102 2008 11:32:00
3 Новожилова Дарья Курганская I 124 2005 11:33:00
4 Уральцева Карина Нижегородская КМС 117 2006 11:34:00
5 Санникова Полина Челябинская I 113 2007 11:35:00
6 Качина Ксения Пермский КМС 110 2006 11:36:00
7 Коробкова Алина Нижегородская I 104 2006 11:37:00
8 Ахметова Малика Башкортостан III 115 2007 11:38:00
9 Шелавина Елизавета Пермский I 101 2007 11:39:00
10 Узакова Маргарита Челябинская I 107 2008 11:40:00
11 Максименкова Анастасия Смоленская I 106 2008 11:41:00
12 Нечайкина Татьяна Мордовия Iю 111 2008 11:42:00
13 Елпаева Арина Башкортостан I 109 2007 11:43:00
14 Горанская Анастасия Смоленская I 112 2006 11:44:00
15 Мосина Елизавета Челябинская I 105 2006 11:45:00
16 Волкова Анастасия Пермский КМС 125 2005 11:46:00
17 Дворянчикова Яна Нижегородская I 108 2005 11:47:00
18 Маслова Ольга Мордовия КМС 116 2007 11:48:00
19 Карамышева Раушания Башкортостан I 120 2006 11:49:00
20 Моисеева Ульяна Мордовия I 119 2007 11:50:00
21 Завадская Ольга Нижегородская КМС 121 2006 11:51:00
22 Вахрушева Светлана Пермский КМС 118 2005 11:52:00
23 Сербина Полина Челябинская I 123 2008 11:53:00
24 Жучкова Ольга Смоленская I 122 2006 11:54:00
25 Пудовкина Екатерина Курганская КМС 114 2007 11:55:00
Юноши
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Трапезников Кирилл Курганская II 2 2008 11:31:00
2 Пулов Антон Мордовия Iю 1 2005 11:32:00
3 Хисамутдинов Роберт Башкортостан III 9 2009 11:33:00
4 Баймухаметов Руслан Челябинская I 3 2005 11:34:00
5 Киршев Антон Пермский I 27 2006 11:35:00
6 Каликин Дмитрий Нижегородская I 6 2007 11:36:00
7 Вахтин Петр Челябинская I 12 2008 11:37:00
8 Курнов Данил Нижегородская КМС 20 2007 11:38:00
9 Тимонин Даниил Мордовия Iю 7 2006 11:39:00
10 Микишанов Ярослав Смоленская I 10 2008 11:40:00
11 Романов Никита Башкортостан Iю 5 2008 11:41:00
12 Бабкин Максим Курганская I 11 2007 11:42:00
13 Шлыков Семён Пермский I 19 2007 11:43:00
14 Сибиряков Олег Нижегородская КМС 13 2007 11:44:00
15 Ознобкин Андрей Башкортостан I 17 2008 11:45:00
16 Апостол Даниил Пермский КМС 4 2006 11:46:00
17 Чернов Даниил Мордовия Iю 15 2007 11:47:00
18 Склизнев Богдан Челябинская КМС 22 2004 11:48:00
19 Майоров Максим Смоленская I 18 2008 11:49:00
20 Волосников Кирилл Курганская I 14 2007 11:50:00
21 Безганс Михаил Челябинская I 16 2008 11:51:00
22 Мохначёв Иван Пермский I 8 2007 11:52:00
23 Ситников Матвей Башкортостан I 23 2007 11:53:00
24 Дурнов Роман Мордовия I 24 2007 11:54:00
25 Калеватов Андрей Курганская I 21 2005 11:55:00
26 Сидоров Прохор Нижегородская КМС 25 2007 11:56:00
27 Емельянов Александр Смоленская I 26 2006 11:57:00