ЧЕМПИОНАТ и ПЕРВЕНСТВО
города Челябинска
5.02.2023, л/б "Спорт-ый город"
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж-Вет     2,8 км 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Колпакова Вера Челябинск, лично 216 1981 13:16:00 8481655 13:16:00
2 Сергеева Оксана МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 217 1966 13:17:00 1111174 13:17:00
Ж12     1,7 км 7 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Исрафилова Карина СШОР №5 Черепанов IIю 401 2011 13:01:00 206717 13:01:00
2 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 402 2012 13:02:00 13:02:00
3 Клименкова Екатерина СШОР №5 Черепанов IIIю 403 2011 13:03:00 206651 13:03:00
4 Медведева Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 404 2011 13:04:00 254910 13:04:00
5 Королёва Виктория ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 405 2011 13:05:00 1422864 13:05:00
6 Заикина Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 406 2010 13:06:00 206831 13:06:00
7 Сатубаева Арина МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIю 407 2011 13:07:00 2135127 13:07:00
8 Самарина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 408 2012 13:08:00 206802 13:08:00
9 Аитова Лилия СШОР №5 Черепанов IIIю 409 2010 13:09:00 13:09:00
10 Лаврентьева Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 410 2011 13:10:00 13:10:00
11 Шайхиева Диана МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 411 2012 13:11:00 4662382 13:11:00
12 Кригер Оля СШОР №5 Черепанов IIю 412 2011 13:12:00 206654 13:12:00
13 Чудинова Александра ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 413 2012 13:13:00 206676 13:13:00
14 Филимонова Мария Златоуст-СШ №4 414 2012 13:14:00 13:14:00
15 Гутрова Надежда ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 415 2011 13:15:00 13:15:00
16 Алиева Хева СШОР №5, Гуревич IIIю 533 2011 13:33:00 206881 в/к 13:33:00
Ж14     2,2 км 8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Раск Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 301 2010 13:01:00 206833 13:01:00
2 Жеребцова Светлана ОДЮСШ-Жуков 302 2009 13:02:00 13:02:00
3 Маркелова Татьяна Златоуст-СШ №4 303 2010 13:03:00 13:03:00
4 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 304 2010 13:04:00 8122907 13:04:00
5 Киселёва Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 305 2010 13:05:00 206838 13:05:00
6 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 306 2010 13:06:00 8002609 13:06:00
7 Исрафилова Дарья СШОР №5 Черепанов IIIю 307 2009 13:07:00 206658 13:07:00
8 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 308 2010 13:08:00 8067857 13:08:00
Ж17     4,8 км 15 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Боровая Маргарита МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль II 107 2008 13:07:00 8122819 13:07:00
2 Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 108 2008 13:08:00 8654753 GPS
3 Мастрикова Анастасия СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 109 2008 13:09:00 8666525 GPS
4 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко КМС 110 2007 13:10:00 8654737 GPS
5 Степаненко Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 111 2008 13:11:00 1404680 13:11:00
6 Подгорочная Алина СШОР №5 Черепанов Iю 112 2008 13:12:00 13:12:00
7 Моргачева Валентина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 113 2008 13:13:00 13:13:00
8 Конкина Алёна МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль II 114 2008 13:14:00 8010891 13:14:00
9 Иваненко Александра ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 115 2008 13:15:00 13:15:00
10 Мастрикова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 116 2010 13:16:00 8007544 GPS
11 Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 117 2007 13:17:00 8122948 GPS
Ж21     4,8 км 15 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сережкина Софья Челябинск, лично I 101 2004 13:01:00 GPS
2 Филимонова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4 КМС 102 2003 13:02:00 1393560 GPS
3 Стрепетова Марина Челябинск, лично МС 103 1984 13:03:00 13:03:00
4 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 104 1987 13:04:00 8333374 GPS
5 Важенина Екатерина СШОР №5 Черепанов 105 1982 13:05:00 13:05:00
6 Васильева Ирина СПАРТАК МС 106 1987 13:06:00 1600854 13:06:00
М-Вет     4,8 км 15 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Епифановаа Филипп 1-xo-team МС 118 1970 13:18:00 8136831 13:18:00
2 Варанкин Александр Челябинск, лично III 119 1966 13:19:00 1966087 GPS
3 Малахов Михаил МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль I 120 1983 13:20:00 238128 13:20:00
4 Кригер Денис СШОР №5 Черепанов 121 1980 13:21:00 13:21:00
5 Муллагалиев Марат Челябинск, лично 122 1967 13:22:00 GPS
6 Волков Леонид КСО Партизан I 123 1967 13:23:00 1425074 GPS
7 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' I 124 1970 13:24:00 8111170 GPS
8 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 125 1970 13:25:00 8167011 GPS
9 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 126 1972 13:26:00 1302294 GPS
10 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 127 1943 13:27:00 250872 GPS
М12     1,7 км 7 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галиуллин Марсель СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 416 2011 13:16:00 206829 13:16:00
2 Шагиахметов Марк ОДЮСШ-Кучина 417 2012 13:17:00 206679 13:17:00
3 Хамидуллин Рауль СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 418 2011 13:18:00 206664 13:18:00
4 Костоглодов Тимофей ОДЮСШ-Кучина 419 2011 13:19:00 13:19:00
5 Солнцев Родион ОДЮСШ-Исакова 420 2009 13:20:00 в/к 13:20:00
6 Стародубцев Демьян СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 421 2012 13:21:00 2300550 13:21:00
7 Жуков Максим МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 422 2012 13:22:00 2135133 13:22:00
8 Колесников Лев ОДЮСШ-Жуков 423 2012 13:23:00 13:23:00
9 Дорофеев Глеб МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIIю 424 2011 13:24:00 2221754 13:24:00
10 Галеев Георгий СШОР №5 Черепанов 425 2012 13:25:00 13:25:00
11 Развеев Ярослав МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 426 2012 13:26:00 13:26:00
12 Димитров Даниил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 427 2011 13:27:00 206847 13:27:00
13 Преображенский Артемий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 428 2012 13:28:00 13:28:00
14 Долгин Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Кучина 429 2012 13:29:00 206677 13:29:00
15 Ушков Никита МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 430 2011 13:30:00 2135129 13:30:00
16 Богомазов Григорий ОДЮСШ-Исакова 431 2009 13:31:00 в/к 13:31:00
17 Устелемов Марк МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 432 2011 13:32:00 13:32:00
М14     2,8 км 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 201 2010 13:01:00 4640775 13:01:00
2 Замятин Матвей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 202 2009 13:02:00 206633 13:02:00
3 Ваганов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 203 2010 13:03:00 8117994 13:03:00
4 Гусаков Глеб СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 204 2010 13:04:00 206848 13:04:00
5 Чернов Дмитрий Златоуст-СШ №4 205 2010 13:05:00 13:05:00
6 Гейн Григорий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 206 2010 13:06:00 206841 13:06:00
7 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 207 2009 13:07:00 206669 13:07:00
8 Конкин Алексей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 208 2010 13:08:00 2135131 13:08:00
9 Фархиуллин Роман СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 209 2010 13:09:00 206942 13:09:00
10 Мурдасов Роман МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 210 2010 13:10:00 8136826 13:10:00
11 Костюк Георгий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 211 2010 13:11:00 1404676 13:11:00
12 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 212 2010 13:12:00 8517413 13:12:00
13 Мыларщиков Александр СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 213 2010 13:13:00 7207241 13:13:00
14 Языков Григорий МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль II 214 2009 13:14:00 8495555 13:14:00
15 Колпаков Семён СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 215 2010 13:15:00 8481815 13:15:00
М17     5,9 км 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Салмин Андрей МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 12 2008 13:12:00 2770898 13:12:00
2 Ларин Михаил ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 13 2007 13:13:00 206985 13:13:00
3 Салмин Вячеслав МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 14 2008 13:14:00 2770918 13:14:00
4 Горбанев Данила СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 15 2008 13:15:00 8372133 GPS
5 Шляхтин Максим МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIю 16 2008 13:16:00 206056 13:16:00
6 Попков Семён СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 17 2007 13:17:00 8122876 GPS
7 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 18 2009 13:18:00 8275150 GPS
8 Петухов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 19 2008 13:19:00 206827 13:19:00
9 Конкин Артём МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль I 20 2006 13:20:00 8080074 13:20:00
10 Сенчурин Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 21 2009 13:21:00 8036419 GPS
11 Емельянов Егор МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль Iю 22 2008 13:22:00 2221768 13:22:00
12 Пронин Богдан СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 23 2007 13:23:00 8447000 13:23:00
13 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 24 2008 13:24:00 8068000 13:24:00
14 Безганс Михаил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 25 2008 13:25:00 8052008 GPS
15 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 26 2008 13:26:00 8067777 13:26:00
16 Гиляжев Николай СШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 27 2006 13:27:00 845555 13:27:00
М21     5,9 км 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Варанкин Даниил Челябинск, лично КМС 1 1995 13:01:00 1252425 13:01:00
2 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 2 1989 13:02:00 8221189 13:02:00
3 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 3 1997 13:03:00 8020897 GPS
4 Голубев Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 4 2002 13:04:00 2028071 GPS
5 Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 5 2004 13:05:00 2028051 GPS
6 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 6 1983 13:06:00 8260283 GPS
7 Баймухаметов Руслан СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 7 2005 13:07:00 1302143 GPS
8 Давыдов Даниил СШОР №5, Гуревич КМС 8 2003 13:08:00 8648881 GPS
9 Шакиров Иван МЧС 9 1982 13:09:00 8111174 GPS
10 Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-Кучина КМС 10 2004 13:10:00 8136893 GPS
11 Зорин Егор СШОР №5, Гуревич МС 11 13:11:00 GPS