ПЕРВЕНСТВО СШОР №5
18 февраля 2023, Шершневский бор
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж12     1,8 км 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Клименкова Екатерина Сош6 IIIю 301 2011 14:01:00
2 Медведева Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 302 2011 14:02:00 254910
3 Королёва Виктория ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 303 2011 14:03:00 1422864
4 Савочкина Милена ОДЮСШ-Жуков 304 2012 14:04:00
5 Исрафилова Карина СШОР №5 Черепанов IIю 305 2011 14:05:00 206717
6 Лаврентьева Полина ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 306 2011 14:06:00
7 Кригер Оля СШОР №5 Черепанов IIю 307 2011 14:07:00 206654
8 Шелахаева Таисия ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 308 2012 14:08:00
9 Самарина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 309 2012 14:09:00 206802
10 Сатубаева Арина МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль IIю 310 2011 14:10:00 2135127
11 Чудинова Александра ОДЮСШ-Кучина IIIю 311 2012 14:11:00 206676
Ж14     2,3 км 8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Зарезина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 401 2009 14:01:00 1422863
2 Исрафилова Дарья СШОР №5 Черепанов IIIю 402 2009 14:02:00
3 Брюханова Карина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 403 2010 14:03:00 206837
4 Сахненко Екатерина ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 404 2009 14:04:00
5 Киселёва Екатерина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 405 2010 14:05:00 206838
6 Голованова Таисия МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 406 2010 14:06:00 2135125
7 Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 407 2010 14:07:00 8002609
8 Семенова Александра СШ ЧТЗ Галкины III 408 2010 14:08:00 1418960
9 Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-Жуков III 409 2010 14:09:00 8067857
10 Сабинина Елизавета ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 410 2010 14:10:00 8644308
11 Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 411 2010 14:11:00
Ж17     4,9 км 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иваненко Александра ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 601 2008 14:01:00
2 Мосина Елизавета СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 602 2006 14:02:00 8036406
3 Первунецких Александра ОДЮСШ - Юрченко II 603 2008 14:03:00 1422865
4 Лобова Полина СШ ЧТЗ Галкины II 604 2008 14:04:00 206818
5 Виноградова Весна СШОР №5 Черепанов Iю 605 2008 14:05:00 1602229
6 Степаненко Дарья СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 606 2008 14:06:00 1404680
7 Санникова Полина ОДЮСШ - Юрченко КМС 607 2007 14:07:00 8654737
8 Мастрикова Анна СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 608 2010 14:08:00 8007544
9 Моргачева Валентина ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 609 2008 14:09:00
10 Подгорочная Алина СШОР №5 Черепанов Iю 610 2008 14:10:00
11 Мастрикова Анастасия СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 611 2008 14:11:00 8666525
Ж21     4,9 км 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильева Ирина СПАРТАК МС 612 1987 14:12:00 1600854
2 Стрепетова Марина Челябинск, лично МС 613 1984 14:13:00
3 Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ МС 614 1987 14:14:00 8333374
4 Важенина Екатерина Л-Лабиринт 615 1982 14:15:00
Ж40     2,3 км 8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Колпакова Вера Челябинск, лично 412 1981 14:12:00 8481655
2 Сергеева Оксана МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 413 1966 14:13:00 1111174
М12     1,8 км 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Хамидуллин Рауль СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 312 2011 14:12:00 206664
2 Галеев Георгий Сош6 313 2012 14:13:00
3 Стародубцев Демьян СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 314 2012 14:14:00 2300550
4 Стеганцев Михаил ОДЮСШ-Кучина 315 2011 14:15:00 206679
5 Ушков Никита МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертикаль 316 2011 14:16:00 2135129
6 Рябов Денис СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 317 2011 14:17:00 2007184
7 Гомзяков Михаил ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIIю 318 2011 14:18:00 206906
8 Димитров Даниил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 319 2011 14:19:00 206847
9 Преображенский Артемий ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 320 2012 14:20:00
10 Степанов Остафий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 321 2012 14:21:00 1393582
11 Галитовский Константин Сош6 322 2012 14:22:00
12 Фазуллин Самир СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIIю 323 2011 14:23:00 238668
М14     4,9 км 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Колпаков Семён СШОР №5, Гуревич III 501 2010 14:01:00 8481815
2 Ларин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков I 502 2010 14:02:00 8502382
3 Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревич IIю 503 2009 14:03:00 206669
4 Закиров Дэниэль ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 504 2010 14:04:00
5 Садыков Тимур СШОР №5, Крохалев Iю 505 2010 14:05:00 4640775
6 Ваганов Александр ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 506 2010 14:06:00 8117994
7 Фархиуллин Роман СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 507 2010 14:07:00 206942
8 Герасимов Влад ОДЮСШ - Юрченко III 508 2010 14:08:00 206690
9 Замятин Матвей СШ ЧТЗ Галкины 509 2009 14:09:00 206633
10 Карлышев Глеб ОДЮСШ-Жуков II 510 2009 14:10:00 8654809
11 Костюк Георгий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины Iю 511 2010 14:11:00 1404676
12 Бутюгин Мирослав ОДЮСШ - Юрченко IIю 512 2009 14:12:00 206689
13 Гейн Григорий СШ ЧТЗ Галкины IIю 513 2010 14:13:00 206841
М17     5,8 км 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Горбанев Данила СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 701 2008 14:01:00 8372133
2 Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 702 2008 14:02:00 8068000
3 Сенчурин Ярослав СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 703 2009 14:03:00 8036419
4 Королев Виктор ОДЮСШ-Кучина I 704 2009 14:04:00 8275150
5 Гиляжев Николай СШ ЧТЗ Галкины КМС 705 2006 14:05:00 8455556
6 Валиев Егор ОДЮСШ-Исакова I 706 2008 14:06:00 8067777
7 Безганс Михаил СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 707 2008 14:07:00 8052008
8 Морозов Родион ОДЮСШ-Жуков IIIю 708 2008 14:08:00
9 Попков Семён СШ ЧТЗ Галкины I 709 2007 14:09:00 8122876
М21     5,8 км 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 801 1983 14:01:00 8260283
2 Магинский Алексей ЮУрГУ МС 802 1997 14:02:00 8020897
3 Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАК I 803 1983 14:03:00 8499983
4 Шакиров Иван МЧС 804 1982 14:04:00 8111174
5 Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-Жуков КМС 805 2006 14:05:00 8517413
6 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 806 1989 14:06:00 8221189
М40     5,8 км 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кригер Денис Л-Лабиринт 807 1982 14:07:00
2 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 808 1943 14:08:00 250872
3 Варанкин Александр Челябинск, лично III 809 1966 14:09:00 1966087
4 Севостьянов Евгений СК 'ЧТЗ' I 810 1970 14:10:00 8111170
5 Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, Крохалев КМС 811 1970 14:11:00 8167011