Открытые областные соревнования
«Акуля – 2023»
23.06.2023, оз. Б. Акуля
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN, 9 КП, 1,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 51) 1( 52) 1( 58) 1( 54) 1( 55) 1( 56) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Конев Пётр 66_УрФУ, Екатеринбур 159 2019 00:26:33 +00:00 1
2 Гришакин Алексей 74_МБУ 'СШ 'Луч', Че IIIю 249 2011 00:27:44 +01:11 2 7:05( 57)( 4) 3:50( 51)( 4) 2:08( 52)( 3) 2:30( 58)( 1) 1:56( 54)( 3) 3:04( 55)( 3) 3:40( 56)( 3) 2:36( 67)( 3) 0:47( 90)( 3) 0:08
7:05( 57)( 4) 10:55( 51)( 3) 13:03( 52)( 3) 15:33( 58)( 3) 17:29( 54)( 2) 20:33( 55)( 1) 24:13( 56)( 1) 26:49( 67)( 1) 27:36( 90)( 1)
3 Чернышова Мария 74_МБУ 'СШ 'Луч', Че 252 2013 00:28:38 +02:05 3 7:56( 57)( 5) 3:55( 51)( 5) 2:08( 52)( 3) 2:39( 58)( 2) 1:58( 54)( 4) 2:58( 55)( 2) 3:40( 56)( 3) 2:34( 67)( 2) 0:42( 90)( 1) 0:08
7:56( 57)( 5) 11:51( 51)( 4) 13:59( 52)( 4) 16:38( 58)( 4) 18:36( 54)( 4) 21:34( 55)( 2) 25:14( 56)( 2) 27:48( 67)( 2) 28:30( 90)( 2)
4 Парыгина Александра 74_МБУ 'СШ 'Луч', Че 251 2012 00:29:44 +03:11 4 9:13( 57)( 6) 3:43( 51)( 3) 2:11( 52)( 5) 3:26( 58)( 3) 1:21( 54)( 1) 2:50( 55)( 1) 3:35( 56)( 2) 2:32( 67)( 1) 0:43( 90)( 2) 0:10
9:13( 57)( 6) 12:56( 51)( 6) 15:07( 52)( 5) 18:33( 58)( 5) 19:54( 54)( 5) 22:44( 55)( 3) 26:19( 56)( 3) 28:51( 67)( 3) 29:34( 90)( 3)
5 Черепанова Валерия 45_СДЮТ, Курган 65 2016 00:34:50 +08:17 5 3:19( 57)( 1) 1:31( 51)( 1) 1:41( 52)( 2) 9:01( 58)( 5) 1:53( 54)( 2) 7:20( 55)( 6) 3:15( 56)( 1) 5:11( 67)( 4) 1:29( 90)( 5) 0:10
3:19( 57)( 1) 4:50( 51)( 1) 6:31( 52)( 1) 15:32( 58)( 2) 17:25( 54)( 1) 24:45( 55)( 5) 28:00( 56)( 4) 33:11( 67)( 4) 34:40( 90)( 4)
6 Синицына Мира 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 345 2016 00:41:49 +15:16 6 4:24( 57)( 2) 2:06( 51)( 2) 1:36( 52)( 1) 6:06( 58)( 4) 3:22( 54)( 5) 6:28( 55)( 4) 6:22( 56)( 5) 6:47( 67)( 5) 4:28( 90)( 6) 0:10
4:24( 57)( 2) 6:30( 51)( 2) 8:06( 52)( 2) 14:12( 58)( 1) 17:34( 54)( 3) 24:02( 55)( 4) 30:24( 56)( 5) 37:11( 67)( 5) 41:39( 90)( 5)
7 Рахманкулова Татьяна 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 343 2015 00:55:41 +29:08 7 5:00( 57)( 3) 7:10( 51)( 6) 3:53( 52)( 6) 10:16( 58)( 6) 4:15( 54)( 6) 7:00( 55)( 5) 9:51( 56)( 6) 6:52( 67)( 6) 1:14( 90)( 4) 0:10
5:00( 57)( 3) 12:10( 51)( 5) 16:03( 52)( 6) 26:19( 58)( 6) 30:34( 54)( 6) 37:34( 55)( 6) 47:25( 56)( 6) 54:17( 67)( 6) 55:31( 90)( 6)
Ж10, 7 КП, 1,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 1( 52) 1( 53) 1( 54) 1( 55) 1( 56) 1( 90)
1 Бакунина Радмила 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 306 2013 00:11:10 +00:00 1 2:21( 51)( 3) 0:52( 52)( 1) 1:33( 53)( 2) 1:14( 54)( 1) 1:35( 55)( 3) 2:03( 56)( 1) 1:24( 90)( 3) 0:08
2:21( 51)( 3) 3:13( 52)( 1) 4:46( 53)( 2) 6:00( 54)( 1) 7:35( 55)( 1) 9:38( 56)( 1) 11:02( 90)( 1)
2 Шакирова Анна 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч IIю 404 2013 00:11:34 +00:24 2 2:20( 51)( 2) 0:53( 52)( 2) 1:14( 53)( 1) 1:55( 54)( 7) 1:32( 55)( 1) 2:07( 56)( 2) 1:25( 90)( 4) 0:08
2:20( 51)( 2) 3:13( 52)( 1) 4:27( 53)( 1) 6:22( 54)( 2) 7:54( 55)( 2) 10:01( 56)( 2) 11:26( 90)( 2)
3 Краузе Екатерина 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 341 2013 00:12:22 +01:12 3 2:14( 51)( 1) 1:00( 52)( 5) 2:24( 53)( 7) 1:43( 54)( 5) 1:32( 55)( 1) 2:07( 56)( 2) 1:13( 90)( 1) 0:09
2:14( 51)( 1) 3:14( 52)( 3) 5:38( 53)( 3) 7:21( 54)( 3) 8:53( 55)( 3) 11:00( 56)( 3) 12:13( 90)( 3)
4 Синицына Евгения 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 344 2013 00:14:14 +03:04 4 2:39( 51)( 4) 1:11( 52)( 8) 2:05( 53)( 4) 1:56( 54)( 8) 2:18( 55)( 4) 2:27( 56)( 6) 1:30( 90)( 6) 0:08
2:39( 51)( 4) 3:50( 52)( 5) 5:55( 53)( 4) 7:51( 54)( 4) 10:09( 55)( 4) 12:36( 56)( 4) 14:06( 90)( 4)
5 Лотт Джулиана 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик IIIю 266 2013 00:17:15 +06:05 5 3:25( 51)( 6) 1:02( 52)( 6) 2:37( 53)( 9) 1:53( 54)( 6) 3:58( 55)( 9) 2:16( 56)( 4) 1:56( 90)( 10) 0:08
3:25( 51)( 6) 4:27( 52)( 6) 7:04( 53)( 6) 8:57( 54)( 5) 12:55( 55)( 6) 15:11( 56)( 5) 17:07( 90)( 5)
6 Леонова Елизавета 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик IIIю 265 2013 00:17:51 +06:41 6 4:21( 51)( 8) 1:05( 52)( 7) 2:46( 53)( 10) 1:40( 54)( 3) 3:56( 55)( 8) 2:18( 56)( 5) 1:37( 90)( 7) 0:08
4:21( 51)( 8) 5:26( 52)( 7) 8:12( 53)( 8) 9:52( 54)( 7) 13:48( 55)( 7) 16:06( 56)( 6) 17:43( 90)( 6)
7 Стафеева Стефания 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч 398 2015 00:18:51 +07:41 7 4:17( 51)( 7) 1:31( 52)( 11) 2:16( 53)( 6) 2:03( 54)( 9) 2:44( 55)( 5) 4:01( 56)( 9) 1:49( 90)( 9) 0:10
4:17( 51)( 7) 5:48( 52)( 8) 8:04( 53)( 7) 10:07( 54)( 8) 12:51( 55)( 5) 16:52( 56)( 7) 18:41( 90)( 7)
8 Лимонникова Анна 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, 194 2015 00:21:53 +10:43 8 2:44( 51)( 5) 0:54( 52)( 3) 2:50( 53)( 11) 2:58( 54)( 10) 6:31( 55)( 10) 4:19( 56)( 10) 1:29( 90)( 5) 0:08
2:44( 51)( 5) 3:38( 52)( 4) 6:28( 53)( 5) 9:26( 54)( 6) 15:57( 55)( 8) 20:16( 56)( 8) 21:45( 90)( 8)
9 Шутова Ольга 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 69 2015 00:24:52 +13:42 9 6:01( 51)( 9) 2:12( 52)( 12) 2:36( 53)( 8) 3:01( 54)( 11) 3:27( 55)( 7) 3:45( 56)( 8) 3:39( 90)( 11) 0:11
6:01( 51)( 9) 8:13( 52)( 10) 10:49( 53)( 9) 13:50( 54)( 10) 17:17( 55)( 9) 21:02( 56)( 9) 24:41( 90)( 9)
10 Сахненко Лера 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, IIIю 301 2014 00:28:39 +17:29 10 7:29( 51)( 11) 1:13( 52)( 9) 2:09( 53)( 5) 1:41( 54)( 4) 11:14( 55)( 11) 3:02( 56)( 7) 1:38( 90)( 8) 0:13
7:29( 51)( 11) 8:42( 52)( 11) 10:51( 53)( 10) 12:32( 54)( 9) 23:46( 55)( 11) 26:48( 56)( 10) 28:26( 90)( 10)
11 Гордиевских Ксения 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, 182 2013 00:34:51 +23:41 11 13:35( 51)( 12) 0:59( 52)( 4) 1:44( 53)( 3) 1:15( 54)( 2) 3:22( 55)( 6) 12:23( 56)( 11) 1:23( 90)( 2) 0:10
13:35( 51)( 12) 14:34( 52)( 12) 16:18( 53)( 11) 17:33( 54)( 11) 20:55( 55)( 10) 33:18( 56)( 11) 34:41( 90)( 11)
12 Ситникова Мария 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 60 2013 3.13.12.2 6:43( 51)( 10) 1:24( 52)( 10) 35:06
6:43( 51)( 10) 8:07( 52)( 9)
13 Маслихова Прасковья 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 319 2013 3.13.12.2 28:19
Ж12, 9 КП, 1,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 51) 1( 52) 1( 58) 1( 54) 1( 55) 1( 56) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Борчевкина Анастасия 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, IIю 180 2012 00:15:20 +00:00 1 1:37( 57)( 4) 1:03( 51)( 1) 0:55( 52)( 3) 2:25( 58)( 5) 1:26( 54)( 8) 2:23( 55)( 9) 2:26( 56)( 9) 1:58( 67)( 6) 0:59( 90)( 11) 0:08
1:37( 57)( 4) 2:40( 51)( 1) 3:35( 52)( 1) 6:00( 58)( 1) 7:26( 54)( 1) 9:49( 55)( 2) 12:15( 56)( 2) 14:13( 67)( 1) 15:12( 90)( 1)
2 Морозова Анна 45_ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К IIю 26 2011 00:16:11 +00:51 2 1:37( 57)( 4) 2:11( 51)( 15) 0:54( 52)( 2) 2:48( 58)( 8) 1:01( 54)( 2) 2:02( 55)( 2) 2:20( 56)( 7) 2:25( 67)( 9) 0:45( 90)( 6) 0:08
1:37( 57)( 4) 3:48( 51)( 11) 4:42( 52)( 8) 7:30( 58)( 7) 8:31( 54)( 4) 10:33( 55)( 3) 12:53( 56)( 3) 15:18( 67)( 3) 16:03( 90)( 2)
3 Самарина Елизавета 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч IIю 387 2012 00:16:21 +01:01 3 1:46( 57)( 9) 1:11( 51)( 3) 1:15( 52)( 10) 2:29( 58)( 6) 1:06( 54)( 4) 1:52( 55)( 1) 2:12( 56)( 2) 3:37( 67)( 15) 0:43( 90)( 4) 0:10
1:46( 57)( 9) 2:57( 51)( 5) 4:12( 52)( 4) 6:41( 58)( 3) 7:47( 54)( 2) 9:39( 55)( 1) 11:51( 56)( 1) 15:28( 67)( 4) 16:11( 90)( 3)
4 Антонова Виктория 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 29 2012 00:16:24 +01:04 4 1:28( 57)( 2) 1:28( 51)( 8) 1:41( 52)( 21) 2:21( 58)( 4) 1:52( 54)( 16) 2:13( 55)( 6) 2:19( 56)( 6) 1:55( 67)( 4) 0:59( 90)( 11) 0:08
1:28( 57)( 2) 2:56( 51)( 4) 4:37( 52)( 5) 6:58( 58)( 6) 8:50( 54)( 7) 11:03( 55)( 4) 13:22( 56)( 4) 15:17( 67)( 2) 16:16( 90)( 4)
5 Горбачева Ирина 74_Новогорный, Озерс IIIю 284 2012 00:16:35 +01:15 5 2:32( 57)( 15) 1:09( 51)( 2) 1:03( 52)( 6) 2:13( 58)( 2) 1:34( 54)( 10) 2:39( 55)( 11) 2:37( 56)( 14) 1:44( 67)( 2) 0:55( 90)( 10) 0:09
2:32( 57)( 15) 3:41( 51)( 10) 4:44( 52)( 9) 6:57( 58)( 5) 8:31( 54)( 4) 11:10( 55)( 5) 13:47( 56)( 5) 15:31( 67)( 5) 16:26( 90)( 5)
6 Королёва Виктория 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел IIIю 339 2011 00:17:02 +01:42 6 1:26( 57)( 1) 2:24( 51)( 17) 0:56( 52)( 4) 3:46( 58)( 12) 1:41( 54)( 12) 2:04( 55)( 3) 2:21( 56)( 8) 1:41( 67)( 1) 0:33( 90)( 1) 0:10
1:26( 57)( 1) 3:50( 51)( 12) 4:46( 52)( 10) 8:32( 58)( 11) 10:13( 54)( 10) 12:17( 55)( 7) 14:38( 56)( 7) 16:19( 67)( 6) 16:52( 90)( 6)
7 Гилева Алиса 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 32 2012 00:17:27 +02:07 7 1:39( 57)( 6) 1:15( 51)( 6) 1:17( 52)( 11) 3:56( 58)( 13) 1:48( 54)( 15) 2:12( 55)( 5) 2:15( 56)( 3) 1:57( 67)( 5) 0:59( 90)( 11) 0:09
1:39( 57)( 6) 2:54( 51)( 2) 4:11( 52)( 3) 8:07( 58)( 9) 9:55( 54)( 9) 12:07( 55)( 6) 14:22( 56)( 6) 16:19( 67)( 6) 17:18( 90)( 7)
8 Скоробогатова Варвара 74_ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Че IIIю 330 2012 00:19:58 +04:38 8 1:51( 57)( 12) 1:35( 51)( 11) 1:29( 52)( 16) 2:59( 58)( 9) 2:40( 54)( 21) 2:13( 55)( 6) 3:04( 56)( 16) 2:46( 67)( 12) 1:13( 90)( 16) 0:08
1:51( 57)( 12) 3:26( 51)( 9) 4:55( 52)( 11) 7:54( 58)( 8) 10:34( 54)( 11) 12:47( 55)( 9) 15:51( 56)( 9) 18:37( 67)( 8) 19:50( 90)( 8)
9 Вяткина Ульяна 45_ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К Iю 25 2012 00:19:58 +04:38 = 8 1:29( 57)( 3) 4:02( 51)( 21) 0:39( 52)( 1) 2:11( 58)( 1) 1:07( 54)( 5) 3:16( 55)( 14) 2:08( 56)( 1) 4:10( 67)( 16) 0:48( 90)( 7) 0:08
1:29( 57)( 3) 5:31( 51)( 16) 6:10( 52)( 15) 8:21( 58)( 10) 9:28( 54)( 8) 12:44( 55)( 8) 14:52( 56)( 8) 19:02( 67)( 9) 19:50( 90)( 8)
10 Чудинова Александра 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел IIIю 347 2012 00:20:10 +04:50 10 1:58( 57)( 13) 1:27( 51)( 7) 1:12( 52)( 9) 2:16( 58)( 3) 1:44( 54)( 13) 6:35( 55)( 21) 2:26( 56)( 9) 1:45( 67)( 3) 0:38( 90)( 3) 0:09
1:58( 57)( 13) 3:25( 51)( 8) 4:37( 52)( 5) 6:53( 58)( 4) 8:37( 54)( 6) 15:12( 55)( 11) 17:38( 56)( 11) 19:23( 67)( 10) 20:01( 90)( 10)
11 Комарова Варвара 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 44 2011 00:20:41 +05:21 11 1:49( 57)( 11) 2:08( 51)( 14) 1:05( 52)( 8) 5:59( 58)( 17) 1:45( 54)( 14) 2:22( 55)( 8) 2:18( 56)( 5) 2:04( 67)( 7) 1:00( 90)( 14) 0:11
1:49( 57)( 11) 3:57( 51)( 13) 5:02( 52)( 12) 11:01( 58)( 13) 12:46( 54)( 14) 15:08( 55)( 10) 17:26( 56)( 10) 19:30( 67)( 11) 20:30( 90)( 11)
12 Морозова Софья 45_ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К IIю 27 2011 00:21:11 +05:51 12 2:37( 57)( 17) 3:56( 51)( 20) 1:36( 52)( 20) 4:24( 58)( 14) 1:02( 54)( 3) 2:06( 55)( 4) 2:17( 56)( 4) 2:15( 67)( 8) 0:50( 90)( 8) 0:08
2:37( 57)( 17) 6:33( 51)( 17) 8:09( 52)( 17) 12:33( 58)( 17) 13:35( 54)( 16) 15:41( 55)( 13) 17:58( 56)( 12) 20:13( 67)( 12) 21:03( 90)( 12)
13 Гутрова Надежда 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 310 2011 00:22:13 +06:53 13 1:48( 57)( 10) 1:29( 51)( 10) 1:58( 52)( 22) 6:21( 58)( 20) 1:33( 54)( 9) 2:28( 55)( 10) 2:41( 56)( 15) 2:34( 67)( 10) 1:13( 90)( 16) 0:08
1:48( 57)( 10) 3:17( 51)( 7) 5:15( 52)( 13) 11:36( 58)( 15) 13:09( 54)( 15) 15:37( 55)( 12) 18:18( 56)( 13) 20:52( 67)( 13) 22:05( 90)( 13)
14 Гилева Валерия 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик IIIю 255 2012 00:25:20 +10:00 14 2:35( 57)( 16) 1:40( 51)( 12) 1:32( 52)( 18) 3:40( 58)( 11) 2:03( 54)( 18) 5:59( 55)( 19) 3:52( 56)( 18) 3:05( 67)( 13) 0:44( 90)( 5) 0:10
2:35( 57)( 16) 4:15( 51)( 14) 5:47( 52)( 14) 9:27( 58)( 12) 11:30( 54)( 12) 17:29( 55)( 17) 21:21( 56)( 17) 24:26( 67)( 14) 25:10( 90)( 14)
15 Антонович Вероника 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз IIIю 213 2012 00:28:08 +12:48 15 3:16( 57)( 19) 4:21( 51)( 22) 1:24( 52)( 13) 3:07( 58)( 10) 2:01( 54)( 17) 6:07( 55)( 20) 3:52( 56)( 18) 3:15( 67)( 14) 0:37( 90)( 2) 0:08
3:16( 57)( 19) 7:37( 51)( 19) 9:01( 52)( 19) 12:08( 58)( 16) 14:09( 54)( 17) 20:16( 55)( 18) 24:08( 56)( 18) 27:23( 67)( 16) 28:00( 90)( 15)
16 Семеновых Олеся 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз Iю 218 2012 00:29:17 +13:57 16 1:43( 57)( 7) 1:11( 51)( 3) 1:03( 52)( 6) 2:41( 58)( 7) 1:19( 54)( 7) 8:30( 55)( 22) 2:36( 56)( 12) 9:12( 67)( 21) 0:54( 90)( 9) 0:08
1:43( 57)( 7) 2:54( 51)( 2) 3:57( 52)( 2) 6:38( 58)( 2) 7:57( 54)( 3) 16:27( 55)( 15) 19:03( 56)( 15) 28:15( 67)( 17) 29:09( 90)( 16)
17 Бодрина Алёна 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, IIIю 291 2012 00:30:50 +15:30 17 3:09( 57)( 18) 1:55( 51)( 13) 1:30( 52)( 17) 6:07( 58)( 19) 1:39( 54)( 11) 2:56( 55)( 13) 3:27( 56)( 17) 5:14( 67)( 18) 4:30( 90)( 21) 0:23
3:09( 57)( 18) 5:04( 51)( 15) 6:34( 52)( 16) 12:41( 58)( 18) 14:20( 54)( 18) 17:16( 55)( 16) 20:43( 56)( 16) 25:57( 67)( 15) 30:27( 90)( 17)
18 Лаврентьева Полина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя Iю 317 2011 00:33:29 +18:09 18 13:06( 57)( 22) 1:12( 51)( 5) 1:00( 52)( 5) 7:47( 58)( 22) 1:08( 54)( 6) 2:40( 55)( 12) 2:36( 56)( 12) 2:45( 67)( 11) 1:06( 90)( 15) 0:09
13:06( 57)( 22) 14:18( 51)( 21) 15:18( 52)( 21) 23:05( 58)( 21) 24:13( 54)( 21) 26:53( 55)( 21) 29:29( 56)( 21) 32:14( 67)( 19) 33:20( 90)( 18)
19 Сухих Анастасия 74_ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Че 331 2012 00:34:11 +18:51 19 5:50( 57)( 21) 2:31( 51)( 19) 1:26( 52)( 14) 4:51( 58)( 15) 2:30( 54)( 19) 3:42( 55)( 16) 5:18( 56)( 21) 6:05( 67)( 19) 1:49( 90)( 19) 0:09
5:50( 57)( 21) 8:21( 51)( 20) 9:47( 52)( 20) 14:38( 58)( 20) 17:08( 54)( 20) 20:50( 55)( 19) 26:08( 56)( 19) 32:13( 67)( 18) 34:02( 90)( 19)
20 Медведева Екатерина 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч IIIю 380 2011 00:35:02 +19:42 20 4:23( 57)( 20) 2:16( 51)( 16) 1:32( 52)( 18) 6:06( 58)( 18) 2:44( 54)( 22) 3:58( 55)( 18) 7:20( 56)( 22) 4:10( 67)( 16) 2:23( 90)( 20) 0:10
4:23( 57)( 20) 6:39( 51)( 18) 8:11( 52)( 18) 14:17( 58)( 19) 17:01( 54)( 19) 20:59( 55)( 20) 28:19( 56)( 20) 32:29( 67)( 20) 34:52( 90)( 20)
21 Имангулова Софья 74_ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Че IIIю 325 2011 04:34:45 +19:25 21 246:28( 57)( 23) 2:28( 51)( 18) 1:22( 52)( 12) 4:55( 58)( 16) 2:35( 54)( 20) 3:45( 55)( 17) 5:14( 56)( 20) 6:06( 67)( 20) 1:44( 90)( 18) 0:08
246:28( 57)( 23) 248:56( 51)( 22) 250:18( 52)( 22) 255:13( 58)( 22) 257:48( 54)( 22) 261:33( 55)( 22) 266:47( 56)( 22) 272:53( 67)( 21) 274:37( 90)( 21)
22 Бурцева Алена 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 31 2011 3.13.12.2 1:43( 57)( 7) 1:28( 51)( 8) 1:28( 52)( 15) 6:46( 58)( 21) 1:00( 54)( 1) 3:33( 55)( 15) 2:26( 56)( 9) 5:35
1:43( 57)( 7) 3:11( 51)( 6) 4:39( 52)( 7) 11:25( 58)( 14) 12:25( 54)( 13) 15:58( 55)( 14) 18:24( 56)( 14)
23 Алиева Хэва 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, IIIю 406 2011 3.13.12.2 2:09( 57)( 14) 34:54
2:09( 57)( 14)
Ж14, 9 КП, 2,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 1( 50) 1( 73) 1( 54) 1( 55) 1( 56) 1( 65) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Степанова Мария 74_Новогорный, Озерс I 289 2009 00:14:36 +00:00 1 1:44( 52)( 1) 0:31( 50)( 1) 3:34( 73)( 7) 2:23( 54)( 1) 1:21( 55)( 1) 1:43( 56)( 1) 1:36( 65)( 1) 0:49( 67)( 1) 0:48( 90)( 6) 0:07
1:44( 52)( 1) 2:15( 50)( 1) 5:49( 73)( 2) 8:12( 54)( 1) 9:33( 55)( 1) 11:16( 56)( 1) 12:52( 65)( 1) 13:41( 67)( 1) 14:29( 90)( 1)
2 Мяготина Анастасия 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз III 217 2010 00:15:51 +01:15 2 2:02( 52)( 3) 0:38( 50)( 3) 3:31( 73)( 6) 2:25( 54)( 2) 1:41( 55)( 3) 1:51( 56)( 4) 1:40( 65)( 2) 1:00( 67)( 4) 0:56( 90)( 12) 0:07
2:02( 52)( 3) 2:40( 50)( 3) 6:11( 73)( 4) 8:36( 54)( 3) 10:17( 55)( 2) 12:08( 56)( 2) 13:48( 65)( 2) 14:48( 67)( 2) 15:44( 90)( 2)
3 Мастрикова Анна 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 379 2010 00:16:38 +02:02 3 1:58( 52)( 2) 0:37( 50)( 2) 2:52( 73)( 1) 3:26( 54)( 11) 1:33( 55)( 2) 1:47( 56)( 2) 2:26( 65)( 8) 1:07( 67)( 6) 0:45( 90)( 4) 0:07
1:58( 52)( 2) 2:35( 50)( 2) 5:27( 73)( 1) 8:53( 54)( 4) 10:26( 55)( 3) 12:13( 56)( 3) 14:39( 65)( 4) 15:46( 67)( 3) 16:31( 90)( 3)
4 Сахненко Екатерина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя I 323 2009 00:16:42 +02:06 4 2:08( 52)( 4) 0:41( 50)( 4) 3:00( 73)( 3) 2:32( 54)( 3) 2:46( 55)( 11) 1:47( 56)( 2) 1:43( 65)( 3) 1:12( 67)( 8) 0:46( 90)( 5) 0:07
2:08( 52)( 4) 2:49( 50)( 4) 5:49( 73)( 2) 8:21( 54)( 2) 11:07( 55)( 5) 12:54( 56)( 4) 14:37( 65)( 3) 15:49( 67)( 4) 16:35( 90)( 4)
5 Семенова Александра 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч III 388 2010 00:19:26 +04:50 5 2:16( 52)( 5) 0:43( 50)( 5) 3:14( 73)( 4) 3:01( 54)( 7) 1:49( 55)( 6) 2:01( 56)( 6) 2:25( 65)( 7) 2:57( 67)( 13) 0:53( 90)( 10) 0:07
2:16( 52)( 5) 2:59( 50)( 5) 6:13( 73)( 5) 9:14( 54)( 5) 11:03( 55)( 4) 13:04( 56)( 5) 15:29( 65)( 5) 18:26( 67)( 5) 19:19( 90)( 5)
6 Суворова Виктория 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, II 302 2010 00:19:34 +04:58 6 2:23( 52)( 8) 0:52( 50)( 8) 3:53( 73)( 8) 2:34( 54)( 4) 1:41( 55)( 3) 1:56( 56)( 5) 4:35( 65)( 16) 0:50( 67)( 2) 0:42( 90)( 2) 0:08
2:23( 52)( 8) 3:15( 50)( 7) 7:08( 73)( 8) 9:42( 54)( 8) 11:23( 55)( 7) 13:19( 56)( 7) 17:54( 65)( 7) 18:44( 67)( 6) 19:26( 90)( 6)
7 Гаврилова Анастасия 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя I 309 2010 00:21:02 +06:26 7 2:28( 52)( 11) 0:49( 50)( 7) 5:22( 73)( 12) 3:16( 54)( 10) 2:28( 55)( 9) 2:21( 56)( 10) 2:12( 65)( 4) 1:08( 67)( 7) 0:50( 90)( 8) 0:08
2:28( 52)( 11) 3:17( 50)( 8) 8:39( 73)( 10) 11:55( 54)( 11) 14:23( 55)( 9) 16:44( 56)( 9) 18:56( 65)( 8) 20:04( 67)( 7) 20:54( 90)( 7)
8 Зарезина Елизавета 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, III 296 2009 00:21:44 +07:08 8 2:20( 52)( 7) 0:48( 50)( 6) 3:19( 73)( 5) 2:57( 54)( 6) 2:20( 55)( 8) 3:36( 56)( 15) 4:33( 65)( 15) 0:59( 67)( 3) 0:43( 90)( 3) 0:09
2:20( 52)( 7) 3:08( 50)( 6) 6:27( 73)( 7) 9:24( 54)( 6) 11:44( 55)( 8) 15:20( 56)( 8) 19:53( 65)( 9) 20:52( 67)( 8) 21:35( 90)( 8)
9 Сатубаеваа Арина 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик Iю 275 2010 00:22:37 +08:01 9 2:24( 52)( 10) 1:00( 50)( 9) 2:58( 73)( 2) 3:02( 54)( 8) 1:46( 55)( 5) 2:02( 56)( 7) 2:36( 65)( 9) 5:53( 67)( 16) 0:49( 90)( 7) 0:07
2:24( 52)( 10) 3:24( 50)( 10) 6:22( 73)( 6) 9:24( 54)( 6) 11:10( 55)( 6) 13:12( 56)( 6) 15:48( 65)( 6) 21:41( 67)( 9) 22:30( 90)( 9)
10 Жеребцова Светлана 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 312 2009 00:23:03 +08:27 10 2:55( 52)( 14) 1:10( 50)( 13) 5:15( 73)( 11) 4:33( 54)( 14) 2:32( 55)( 10) 2:17( 56)( 9) 2:15( 65)( 6) 1:05( 67)( 5) 0:53( 90)( 10) 0:08
2:55( 52)( 14) 4:05( 50)( 12) 9:20( 73)( 12) 13:53( 54)( 12) 16:25( 55)( 11) 18:42( 56)( 11) 20:57( 65)( 10) 22:02( 67)( 10) 22:55( 90)( 10)
11 Хомутникова Екатерина 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 63 2008 00:24:19 +09:43 11 2:31( 52)( 12) 1:48( 50)( 15) 3:56( 73)( 9) 3:03( 54)( 9) 4:29( 55)( 14) 2:46( 56)( 12) 2:39( 65)( 10) 1:58( 67)( 11) 1:02( 90)( 13) 0:07
2:31( 52)( 12) 4:19( 50)( 13) 8:15( 73)( 9) 11:18( 54)( 9) 15:47( 55)( 10) 18:33( 56)( 10) 21:12( 65)( 11) 23:10( 67)( 11) 24:12( 90)( 11)
12 Пшеничникова Марина 45_СДЮТ, Курган Iю 57 2010 00:26:21 +11:45 12 2:18( 52)( 6) 1:00( 50)( 9) 6:22( 73)( 14) 4:15( 54)( 12) 3:45( 55)( 12) 2:51( 56)( 14) 2:42( 65)( 11) 1:56( 67)( 10) 1:04( 90)( 14) 0:08
2:18( 52)( 6) 3:18( 50)( 9) 9:40( 73)( 13) 13:55( 54)( 13) 17:40( 55)( 12) 20:31( 56)( 12) 23:13( 65)( 12) 25:09( 67)( 12) 26:13( 90)( 12)
13 Сабинина Елизавета 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, II 299 2010 00:28:39 +14:03 13 2:23( 52)( 8) 1:59( 50)( 16) 4:33( 73)( 10) 2:51( 54)( 5) 9:16( 55)( 16) 2:03( 56)( 8) 2:14( 65)( 5) 2:23( 67)( 12) 0:50( 90)( 8) 0:07
2:23( 52)( 8) 4:22( 50)( 14) 8:55( 73)( 11) 11:46( 54)( 10) 21:02( 55)( 13) 23:05( 56)( 13) 25:19( 65)( 13) 27:42( 67)( 13) 28:32( 90)( 13)
14 Маслова Полина 45_СДЮТ, Курган Iю 48 2009 00:32:26 +17:50 14 2:41( 52)( 13) 1:03( 50)( 11) 11:46( 73)( 15) 4:29( 54)( 13) 3:58( 55)( 13) 2:47( 56)( 13) 2:43( 65)( 12) 1:45( 67)( 9) 1:04( 90)( 14) 0:10
2:41( 52)( 13) 3:44( 50)( 11) 15:30( 73)( 15) 19:59( 54)( 15) 23:57( 55)( 15) 26:44( 56)( 15) 29:27( 65)( 15) 31:12( 67)( 14) 32:16( 90)( 14)
15 Голованова Таисия 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик 256 2010 00:36:29 +21:53 15 3:24( 52)( 15) 1:31( 50)( 14) 6:05( 73)( 13) 4:46( 54)( 15) 5:35( 55)( 15) 3:44( 56)( 16) 3:53( 65)( 14) 5:42( 67)( 15) 1:40( 90)( 16) 0:09
3:24( 52)( 15) 4:55( 50)( 15) 11:00( 73)( 14) 15:46( 54)( 14) 21:21( 55)( 14) 25:05( 56)( 14) 28:58( 65)( 14) 34:40( 67)( 15) 36:20( 90)( 15)
16 Липина Дарья 45_СДЮТ, Курган III 47 2009 06:06:17 +51:41 16 332:30( 52)( 16) 1:06( 50)( 12) 12:56( 73)( 16) 7:19( 54)( 16) 2:19( 55)( 7) 2:29( 56)( 11) 3:03( 65)( 13) 3:49( 67)( 14) 0:39( 90)( 1) 0:07
332:30( 52)( 16) 333:36( 50)( 16) 346:32( 73)( 16) 353:51( 54)( 16) 356:10( 55)( 16) 358:39( 56)( 16) 361:42( 65)( 16) 365:31( 67)( 16) 366:10( 90)( 16)
Ж16, 12 КП, 3,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 1( 31) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 71) 1( 47) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Рахманкулова Алиса 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел КМС 342 2007 00:25:16 +00:00 1 1:51( 52)( 2) 2:52( 31)( 2) 1:53( 36)( 1) 3:07( 37)( 4) 0:46( 40)( 1) 2:36( 41)( 1) 2:40( 43)( 2) 2:09( 64)( 2) 4:06( 71)( 1) 0:37( 47)( 3) 1:55( 48)( 5) 0:37( 90)( 1) 0:07
1:51( 52)( 2) 4:43( 31)( 2) 6:36( 36)( 2) 9:43( 37)( 1) 10:29( 40)( 1) 13:05( 41)( 1) 15:45( 43)( 1) 17:54( 64)( 1) 22:00( 71)( 1) 22:37( 47)( 1) 24:32( 48)( 1) 25:09( 90)( 1)
2 Кобелева Полина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, КМС 192 2008 00:26:03 +00:47 2 1:50( 52)( 1) 2:37( 31)( 1) 2:02( 36)( 4) 3:15( 37)( 5) 0:48( 40)( 2) 2:54( 41)( 2) 2:35( 43)( 1) 2:18( 64)( 3) 4:49( 71)( 3) 0:36( 47)( 1) 1:34( 48)( 2) 0:38( 90)( 2) 0:07
1:50( 52)( 1) 4:27( 31)( 1) 6:29( 36)( 1) 9:44( 37)( 2) 10:32( 40)( 2) 13:26( 41)( 2) 16:01( 43)( 2) 18:19( 64)( 2) 23:08( 71)( 2) 23:44( 47)( 2) 25:18( 48)( 2) 25:56( 90)( 2)
3 Санникова Полина 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, КМС 300 2007 00:27:23 +02:07 3 1:59( 52)( 3) 3:23( 31)( 7) 2:01( 36)( 2) 3:04( 37)( 2) 1:01( 40)( 6) 3:30( 41)( 5) 2:48( 43)( 4) 2:01( 64)( 1) 4:14( 71)( 2) 0:36( 47)( 1) 1:58( 48)( 6) 0:40( 90)( 5) 0:08
1:59( 52)( 3) 5:22( 31)( 4) 7:23( 36)( 4) 10:27( 37)( 4) 11:28( 40)( 4) 14:58( 41)( 4) 17:46( 43)( 3) 19:47( 64)( 3) 24:01( 71)( 3) 24:37( 47)( 3) 26:35( 48)( 3) 27:15( 90)( 3)
4 Сербина Полина 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 391 2008 00:28:28 +03:12 4 2:07( 52)( 5) 3:21( 31)( 5) 2:01( 36)( 2) 2:51( 37)( 1) 0:55( 40)( 3) 3:33( 41)( 6) 3:01( 43)( 7) 2:22( 64)( 5) 5:19( 71)( 8) 0:40( 47)( 6) 1:32( 48)( 1) 0:39( 90)( 3) 0:07
2:07( 52)( 5) 5:28( 31)( 5) 7:29( 36)( 5) 10:20( 37)( 3) 11:15( 40)( 3) 14:48( 41)( 3) 17:49( 43)( 4) 20:11( 64)( 4) 25:30( 71)( 4) 26:10( 47)( 4) 27:42( 48)( 4) 28:21( 90)( 4)
5 Мусатова Анастасия 45_СДЮТ, Курган I 50 2007 00:29:18 +04:02 5 2:12( 52)( 10) 2:55( 31)( 3) 2:10( 36)( 8) 3:35( 37)( 8) 1:01( 40)( 6) 3:49( 41)( 7) 2:53( 43)( 6) 2:39( 64)( 7) 5:04( 71)( 6) 0:39( 47)( 5) 1:34( 48)( 2) 0:39( 90)( 3) 0:08
2:12( 52)( 10) 5:07( 31)( 3) 7:17( 36)( 3) 10:52( 37)( 5) 11:53( 40)( 5) 15:42( 41)( 5) 18:35( 43)( 5) 21:14( 64)( 5) 26:18( 71)( 5) 26:57( 47)( 5) 28:31( 48)( 5) 29:10( 90)( 5)
6 Кузнеченкова Елизавета 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя КМС 316 2008 00:32:32 +07:16 6 2:16( 52)( 11) 3:18( 31)( 4) 2:06( 36)( 6) 3:33( 37)( 7) 0:58( 40)( 5) 6:54( 41)( 15) 2:48( 43)( 4) 2:20( 64)( 4) 5:12( 71)( 7) 0:43( 47)( 9) 1:36( 48)( 4) 0:41( 90)( 6) 0:07
2:16( 52)( 11) 5:34( 31)( 7) 7:40( 36)( 6) 11:13( 37)( 7) 12:11( 40)( 6) 19:05( 41)( 10) 21:53( 43)( 9) 24:13( 64)( 8) 29:25( 71)( 7) 30:08( 47)( 7) 31:44( 48)( 6) 32:25( 90)( 6)
7 Степаненко Дарья 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 399 2008 00:34:19 +09:03 7 2:03( 52)( 4) 3:44( 31)( 8) 2:07( 36)( 7) 3:17( 37)( 6) 1:03( 40)( 8) 4:36( 41)( 14) 3:19( 43)( 11) 2:22( 64)( 5) 4:57( 71)( 5) 0:55( 47)( 13) 5:02( 48)( 14) 0:47( 90)( 11) 0:07
2:03( 52)( 4) 5:47( 31)( 8) 7:54( 36)( 7) 11:11( 37)( 6) 12:14( 40)( 7) 16:50( 41)( 7) 20:09( 43)( 7) 22:31( 64)( 6) 27:28( 71)( 6) 28:23( 47)( 6) 33:25( 48)( 7) 34:12( 90)( 7)
8 Пудовкина Екатерина 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы КМС 22 2007 00:35:05 +09:49 8 2:11( 52)( 8) 3:21( 31)( 5) 2:30( 36)( 10) 4:04( 37)( 11) 1:08( 40)( 11) 3:52( 41)( 9) 3:15( 43)( 9) 2:55( 64)( 9) 6:51( 71)( 10) 1:10( 47)( 14) 2:48( 48)( 12) 0:49( 90)( 12) 0:11
2:11( 52)( 8) 5:32( 31)( 6) 8:02( 36)( 8) 12:06( 37)( 8) 13:14( 40)( 8) 17:06( 41)( 8) 20:21( 43)( 8) 23:16( 64)( 7) 30:07( 71)( 8) 31:17( 47)( 8) 34:05( 48)( 8) 34:54( 90)( 8)
9 Папанова Анастасия 45_СДЮТ, Курган КМС 53 2007 00:37:21 +12:05 9 2:11( 52)( 8) 6:10( 31)( 13) 2:38( 36)( 11) 3:36( 37)( 9) 1:24( 40)( 13) 4:06( 41)( 11) 2:44( 43)( 3) 5:34( 64)( 14) 4:52( 71)( 4) 0:42( 47)( 8) 2:29( 48)( 10) 0:46( 90)( 10) 0:09
2:11( 52)( 8) 8:21( 31)( 12) 10:59( 36)( 12) 14:35( 37)( 10) 15:59( 40)( 11) 20:05( 41)( 11) 22:49( 43)( 11) 28:23( 64)( 10) 33:15( 71)( 9) 33:57( 47)( 9) 36:26( 48)( 9) 37:12( 90)( 9)
10 Хоробрых Алёна 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIю 64 2008 00:38:25 +13:09 10 2:26( 52)( 13) 6:10( 31)( 13) 2:22( 36)( 9) 3:51( 37)( 10) 0:56( 40)( 4) 3:12( 41)( 3) 3:16( 43)( 10) 4:24( 64)( 13) 7:47( 71)( 12) 0:40( 47)( 6) 2:26( 48)( 9) 0:41( 90)( 6) 0:14
2:26( 52)( 13) 8:36( 31)( 13) 10:58( 36)( 11) 14:49( 37)( 11) 15:45( 40)( 10) 18:57( 41)( 9) 22:13( 43)( 10) 26:37( 64)( 9) 34:24( 71)( 10) 35:04( 47)( 10) 37:30( 48)( 10) 38:11( 90)( 10)
11 Новикова Дарья 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, III 196 2007 00:40:21 +15:05 11 2:20( 52)( 12) 5:02( 31)( 9) 4:42( 36)( 14) 4:18( 37)( 12) 1:05( 40)( 9) 3:50( 41)( 8) 5:05( 43)( 15) 2:40( 64)( 8) 6:54( 71)( 11) 0:50( 47)( 12) 2:43( 48)( 11) 0:44( 90)( 9) 0:08
2:20( 52)( 12) 7:22( 31)( 10) 12:04( 36)( 14) 16:22( 37)( 13) 17:27( 40)( 13) 21:17( 41)( 12) 26:22( 43)( 13) 29:02( 64)( 11) 35:56( 71)( 11) 36:46( 47)( 11) 39:29( 48)( 11) 40:13( 90)( 11)
12 Мастрикова Анастасия 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 378 2008 00:42:18 +17:02 12 2:29( 52)( 14) 5:31( 31)( 11) 2:44( 36)( 12) 5:14( 37)( 15) 1:25( 40)( 14) 4:27( 41)( 13) 4:07( 43)( 12) 3:23( 64)( 12) 8:41( 71)( 14) 0:46( 47)( 10) 2:15( 48)( 7) 1:08( 90)( 13) 0:08
2:29( 52)( 14) 8:00( 31)( 11) 10:44( 36)( 10) 15:58( 37)( 12) 17:23( 40)( 12) 21:50( 41)( 13) 25:57( 43)( 12) 29:20( 64)( 12) 38:01( 71)( 12) 38:47( 47)( 12) 41:02( 48)( 12) 42:10( 90)( 12)
13 Лобова Полина 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч II 377 2008 00:43:20 +18:04 13 2:53( 52)( 15) 6:01( 31)( 12) 2:54( 36)( 13) 5:06( 37)( 14) 1:32( 40)( 15) 4:19( 41)( 12) 4:17( 43)( 13) 3:16( 64)( 11) 8:38( 71)( 13) 0:46( 47)( 10) 2:20( 48)( 8) 1:09( 90)( 14) 0:09
2:53( 52)( 15) 8:54( 31)( 14) 11:48( 36)( 13) 16:54( 37)( 14) 18:26( 40)( 14) 22:45( 41)( 14) 27:02( 43)( 14) 30:18( 64)( 13) 38:56( 71)( 13) 39:42( 47)( 13) 42:02( 48)( 13) 43:11( 90)( 13)
14 Иваненко Александра 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя I 314 2008 00:51:29 +26:13 14 2:07( 52)( 5) 10:33( 31)( 15) 9:56( 36)( 15) 4:30( 37)( 13) 1:17( 40)( 12) 4:04( 41)( 10) 4:26( 43)( 14) 2:56( 64)( 10) 5:26( 71)( 9) 0:38( 47)( 4) 4:44( 48)( 13) 0:43( 90)( 8) 0:09
2:07( 52)( 5) 12:40( 31)( 15) 22:36( 36)( 15) 27:06( 37)( 15) 28:23( 40)( 15) 32:27( 41)( 15) 36:53( 43)( 15) 39:49( 64)( 14) 45:15( 71)( 14) 45:53( 47)( 14) 50:37( 48)( 14) 51:20( 90)( 14)
15 Моргачева Валентина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя I 320 2008 3.13.12.2 2:09( 52)( 7) 5:11( 31)( 10) 2:02( 36)( 4) 3:04( 37)( 2) 1:07( 40)( 10) 3:14( 41)( 4) 3:11( 43)( 8) 12:46
2:09( 52)( 7) 7:20( 31)( 9) 9:22( 36)( 9) 12:26( 37)( 9) 13:33( 40)( 9) 16:47( 41)( 6) 19:58( 43)( 6)
Ж18, 13 КП, 3,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 60) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 70) 1( 63) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 72) 1( 46) 1( 47) 1( 65) 1( 90)
1 Мосина Елизавета 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 381 2006 00:40:31 +00:00 1 1:20( 57)( 1) 3:56( 60)( 2) 4:25( 36)( 3) 4:26( 37)( 2) 1:12( 70)( 1) 2:12( 63)( 2) 5:55( 42)( 2) 3:20( 64)( 1) 3:49( 72)( 3) 2:01( 46)( 1) 1:50( 47)( 2) 4:01( 65)( 2) 1:56( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:20( 57)( 1) 5:16( 60)( 1) 9:41( 36)( 2) 14:07( 37)( 2) 15:19( 70)( 2) 17:31( 63)( 2) 23:26( 42)( 2) 26:46( 64)( 2) 30:35( 72)( 2) 32:36( 46)( 1) 34:26( 47)( 1) 38:27( 65)( 1) 40:23( 90)( 1)
2 Суворова Мария 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, I 303 2006 00:44:12 +03:41 2 1:51( 57)( 3) 5:24( 60)( 3) 4:02( 36)( 2) 4:29( 37)( 3) 1:35( 70)( 3) 3:13( 63)( 3) 6:53( 42)( 3) 4:54( 64)( 2) 3:34( 72)( 2) 2:05( 46)( 2) 2:08( 47)( 3) 1:16( 65)( 1) 2:40( 90)( 3) 0:08
1:51( 57)( 3) 7:15( 60)( 3) 11:17( 36)( 3) 15:46( 37)( 3) 17:21( 70)( 3) 20:34( 63)( 3) 27:27( 42)( 3) 32:21( 64)( 3) 35:55( 72)( 3) 38:00( 46)( 3) 40:08( 47)( 3) 41:24( 65)( 2) 44:04( 90)( 2)
3 Ефимова Кира 45_СДЮТ, Курган I 36 2006 00:46:45 +06:14 3 1:40( 57)( 2) 3:52( 60)( 1) 3:54( 36)( 1) 3:48( 37)( 1) 1:15( 70)( 2) 1:39( 63)( 1) 5:14( 42)( 1) 5:13( 64)( 3) 3:09( 72)( 1) 5:21( 46)( 3) 1:14( 47)( 1) 8:29( 65)( 3) 1:48( 90)( 1) 0:09
1:40( 57)( 2) 5:32( 60)( 2) 9:26( 36)( 1) 13:14( 37)( 1) 14:29( 70)( 1) 16:08( 63)( 1) 21:22( 42)( 1) 26:35( 64)( 1) 29:44( 72)( 1) 35:05( 46)( 2) 36:19( 47)( 2) 44:48( 65)( 3) 46:36( 90)( 3)
Ж21, 18 КП, 4,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 60) 1( 61) 1( 35) 1( 62) 1( 37) 1( 38) 1( 63) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 44) 1( 46) 1( 71) 1( 65) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Рахманкулова Ирина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя КМС 322 2004 00:38:10 +00:00 1 1:28( 49)( 1) 2:31( 60)( 1) 1:37( 61)( 4) 3:39( 35)( 2) 2:31( 62)( 2) 2:43( 37)( 2) 2:16( 38)( 2) 2:58( 63)( 6) 1:01( 40)( 2) 3:45( 42)( 2) 0:34( 43)( 1) 2:02( 64)( 1) 5:19( 44)( 7) 1:53( 46)( 1) 0:47( 71)( 5) 1:04( 65)( 3) 0:58( 67)( 1) 0:55( 90)( 6) 0:09
1:28( 49)( 1) 3:59( 60)( 1) 5:36( 61)( 1) 9:15( 35)( 1) 11:46( 62)( 1) 14:29( 37)( 1) 16:45( 38)( 1) 19:43( 63)( 1) 20:44( 40)( 1) 24:29( 42)( 1) 25:03( 43)( 1) 27:05( 64)( 1) 32:24( 44)( 2) 34:17( 46)( 1) 35:04( 71)( 1) 36:08( 65)( 1) 37:06( 67)( 1) 38:01( 90)( 1)
2 Карпова Полина 66_Кедр Новоуральск, КМС 115 1977 00:38:33 +00:23 2 1:47( 49)( 3) 3:11( 60)( 2) 1:28( 61)( 1) 3:34( 35)( 1) 2:12( 62)( 1) 2:22( 37)( 1) 2:15( 38)( 1) 4:42( 63)( 7) 1:00( 40)( 1) 3:40( 42)( 1) 0:41( 43)( 4) 2:14( 64)( 3) 3:10( 44)( 2) 2:12( 46)( 2) 0:45( 71)( 1) 0:59( 65)( 1) 1:31( 67)( 4) 0:42( 90)( 1) 0:08
1:47( 49)( 3) 4:58( 60)( 3) 6:26( 61)( 2) 10:00( 35)( 2) 12:12( 62)( 2) 14:34( 37)( 2) 16:49( 38)( 2) 21:31( 63)( 3) 22:31( 40)( 3) 26:11( 42)( 2) 26:52( 43)( 2) 29:06( 64)( 2) 32:16( 44)( 1) 34:28( 46)( 2) 35:13( 71)( 2) 36:12( 65)( 2) 37:43( 67)( 2) 38:25( 90)( 2)
3 Гуревич Лариса 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, МС 407 1974 00:42:02 +03:52 3 3:26( 49)( 7) 3:22( 60)( 4) 1:36( 61)( 3) 4:03( 35)( 4) 3:04( 62)( 4) 3:36( 37)( 6) 2:19( 38)( 3) 1:30( 63)( 1) 1:11( 40)( 4) 4:27( 42)( 3) 0:39( 43)( 3) 2:15( 64)( 4) 3:29( 44)( 4) 2:17( 46)( 4) 0:47( 71)( 5) 1:04( 65)( 3) 2:02( 67)( 5) 0:46( 90)( 2) 0:09
3:26( 49)( 7) 6:48( 60)( 5) 8:24( 61)( 5) 12:27( 35)( 5) 15:31( 62)( 5) 19:07( 37)( 5) 21:26( 38)( 5) 22:56( 63)( 4) 24:07( 40)( 4) 28:34( 42)( 4) 29:13( 43)( 4) 31:28( 64)( 3) 34:57( 44)( 3) 37:14( 46)( 3) 38:01( 71)( 3) 39:05( 65)( 3) 41:07( 67)( 3) 41:53( 90)( 3)
4 Нурмухаметова Василина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя I 321 2004 00:43:57 +05:47 4 1:38( 49)( 2) 3:15( 60)( 3) 2:16( 61)( 7) 3:55( 35)( 3) 2:50( 62)( 3) 2:55( 37)( 4) 2:28( 38)( 5) 1:33( 63)( 2) 1:13( 40)( 5) 4:45( 42)( 4) 0:46( 43)( 6) 5:39( 64)( 8) 3:13( 44)( 3) 2:22( 46)( 5) 0:46( 71)( 2) 1:04( 65)( 3) 2:25( 67)( 6) 0:46( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:38( 49)( 2) 4:53( 60)( 2) 7:09( 61)( 4) 11:04( 35)( 3) 13:54( 62)( 3) 16:49( 37)( 3) 19:17( 38)( 3) 20:50( 63)( 2) 22:03( 40)( 2) 26:48( 42)( 3) 27:34( 43)( 3) 33:13( 64)( 4) 36:26( 44)( 4) 38:48( 46)( 4) 39:34( 71)( 4) 40:38( 65)( 4) 43:03( 67)( 4) 43:49( 90)( 4)
5 Шакирова Александра 74_КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, МС 245 1987 00:45:24 +07:14 5 1:55( 49)( 4) 3:26( 60)( 5) 1:28( 61)( 1) 4:28( 35)( 6) 4:05( 62)( 6) 2:49( 37)( 3) 2:55( 38)( 6) 2:37( 63)( 5) 1:31( 40)( 6) 7:26( 42)( 7) 0:41( 43)( 4) 2:08( 64)( 2) 3:03( 44)( 1) 2:16( 46)( 3) 0:46( 71)( 2) 1:25( 65)( 6) 1:09( 67)( 2) 1:06( 90)( 7) 0:10
1:55( 49)( 4) 5:21( 60)( 4) 6:49( 61)( 3) 11:17( 35)( 4) 15:22( 62)( 4) 18:11( 37)( 4) 21:06( 38)( 4) 23:43( 63)( 5) 25:14( 40)( 5) 32:40( 42)( 5) 33:21( 43)( 5) 35:29( 64)( 5) 38:32( 44)( 5) 40:48( 46)( 5) 41:34( 71)( 5) 42:59( 65)( 5) 44:08( 67)( 5) 45:14( 90)( 5)
6 Шадрина Валерия 74_СШОР №5 Черепанов I 405 2004 00:55:17 +17:07 6 2:22( 49)( 5) 7:53( 60)( 8) 1:39( 61)( 5) 4:23( 35)( 5) 3:12( 62)( 5) 3:09( 37)( 5) 2:24( 38)( 4) 4:51( 63)( 8) 1:07( 40)( 3) 5:41( 42)( 5) 0:34( 43)( 1) 5:19( 64)( 7) 5:17( 44)( 6) 3:10( 46)( 6) 0:46( 71)( 2) 1:01( 65)( 2) 1:29( 67)( 3) 0:54( 90)( 5) 0:06
2:22( 49)( 5) 10:15( 60)( 7) 11:54( 61)( 7) 16:17( 35)( 6) 19:29( 62)( 6) 22:38( 37)( 6) 25:02( 38)( 6) 29:53( 63)( 6) 31:00( 40)( 6) 36:41( 42)( 6) 37:15( 43)( 6) 42:34( 64)( 6) 47:51( 44)( 6) 51:01( 46)( 6) 51:47( 71)( 6) 52:48( 65)( 6) 54:17( 67)( 6) 55:11( 90)( 6)
7 Скворцова Валентина 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел II 346 1996 01:03:37 +25:27 7 2:25( 49)( 6) 5:00( 60)( 7) 2:04( 61)( 6) 10:51( 35)( 8) 4:41( 62)( 8) 4:13( 37)( 7) 3:52( 38)( 8) 2:13( 63)( 4) 1:53( 40)( 8) 7:06( 42)( 6) 1:09( 43)( 8) 3:01( 64)( 5) 4:31( 44)( 5) 3:42( 46)( 7) 1:16( 71)( 7) 1:44( 65)( 7) 2:55( 67)( 7) 0:50( 90)( 4) 0:11
2:25( 49)( 6) 7:25( 60)( 6) 9:29( 61)( 6) 20:20( 35)( 7) 25:01( 62)( 7) 29:14( 37)( 7) 33:06( 38)( 7) 35:19( 63)( 7) 37:12( 40)( 7) 44:18( 42)( 7) 45:27( 43)( 7) 48:28( 64)( 7) 52:59( 44)( 7) 56:41( 46)( 7) 57:57( 71)( 7) 59:41( 65)( 7) 62:36( 67)( 7) 63:26( 90)( 7)
8 Папанова Юлия 45_СДЮТ, Курган II 55 1996 01:19:43 +41:33 8 5:56( 49)( 8) 4:49( 60)( 6) 6:46( 61)( 8) 5:07( 35)( 7) 4:10( 62)( 7) 4:31( 37)( 8) 3:38( 38)( 7) 1:43( 63)( 3) 1:48( 40)( 7) 13:30( 42)( 8) 0:52( 43)( 7) 4:10( 64)( 6) 10:01( 44)( 8) 3:45( 46)( 8) 1:35( 71)( 8) 1:46( 65)( 8) 4:09( 67)( 8) 1:16( 90)( 8) 0:11
5:56( 49)( 8) 10:45( 60)( 8) 17:31( 61)( 8) 22:38( 35)( 8) 26:48( 62)( 8) 31:19( 37)( 8) 34:57( 38)( 8) 36:40( 63)( 8) 38:28( 40)( 8) 51:58( 42)( 8) 52:50( 43)( 8) 57:00( 64)( 8) 67:01( 44)( 8) 70:46( 46)( 8) 72:21( 71)( 8) 74:07( 65)( 8) 78:16( 67)( 8) 79:32( 90)( 8)
Ж35, 13 КП, 3,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 60) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 70) 1( 63) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 72) 1( 46) 1( 47) 1( 65) 1( 90)
1 Шевченко Нина 66_Кедр Новоуральск, МС 118 1967 00:35:40 +00:00 1 1:52( 57)( 3) 5:48( 60)( 2) 3:18( 36)( 2) 3:17( 37)( 1) 1:14( 70)( 1) 1:39( 63)( 1) 5:30( 42)( 2) 3:29( 64)( 3) 2:46( 72)( 1) 1:50( 46)( 1) 1:58( 47)( 2) 0:54( 65)( 1) 1:57( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:52( 57)( 3) 7:40( 60)( 2) 10:58( 36)( 2) 14:15( 37)( 2) 15:29( 70)( 2) 17:08( 63)( 1) 22:38( 42)( 1) 26:07( 64)( 1) 28:53( 72)( 1) 30:43( 46)( 1) 32:41( 47)( 1) 33:35( 65)( 1) 35:32( 90)( 1)
2 Кобелева Aнна 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, КМС 191 1982 00:38:26 +02:46 2 1:47( 57)( 2) 7:28( 60)( 3) 3:32( 36)( 3) 3:36( 37)( 2) 1:20( 70)( 2) 2:16( 63)( 3) 5:06( 42)( 1) 3:23( 64)( 2) 3:21( 72)( 2) 1:53( 46)( 2) 1:31( 47)( 1) 1:10( 65)( 3) 1:55( 90)( 1) 0:08
1:47( 57)( 2) 9:15( 60)( 3) 12:47( 36)( 3) 16:23( 37)( 3) 17:43( 70)( 3) 19:59( 63)( 3) 25:05( 42)( 3) 28:28( 64)( 3) 31:49( 72)( 3) 33:42( 46)( 3) 35:13( 47)( 2) 36:23( 65)( 2) 38:18( 90)( 2)
3 Лимонникова Екатерина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, I 195 1985 00:44:46 +09:06 3 1:39( 57)( 1) 4:40( 60)( 1) 3:15( 36)( 1) 4:07( 37)( 3) 1:20( 70)( 2) 2:15( 63)( 2) 5:49( 42)( 3) 3:21( 64)( 1) 4:00( 72)( 3) 2:01( 46)( 3) 8:48( 47)( 3) 1:09( 65)( 2) 2:15( 90)( 3) 0:07
1:39( 57)( 1) 6:19( 60)( 1) 9:34( 36)( 1) 13:41( 37)( 1) 15:01( 70)( 1) 17:16( 63)( 2) 23:05( 42)( 2) 26:26( 64)( 2) 30:26( 72)( 2) 32:27( 46)( 2) 41:15( 47)( 3) 42:24( 65)( 3) 44:39( 90)( 3)
Ж45, 12 КП, 3,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 1( 31) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 71) 1( 47) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Шадрина Елена 74_Л-Лабиринт, Челяб 248 1973 00:43:15 +00:00 1 2:50( 52)( 2) 4:25( 31)( 1) 3:20( 36)( 3) 3:55( 37)( 1) 1:32( 40)( 2) 3:45( 41)( 1) 3:35( 43)( 1) 8:26( 64)( 6) 7:00( 71)( 4) 0:59( 47)( 5) 2:25( 48)( 2) 0:53( 90)( 5) 0:10
2:50( 52)( 2) 7:15( 31)( 1) 10:35( 36)( 2) 14:30( 37)( 1) 16:02( 40)( 1) 19:47( 41)( 1) 23:22( 43)( 1) 31:48( 64)( 2) 38:48( 71)( 3) 39:47( 47)( 3) 42:12( 48)( 1) 43:05( 90)( 1)
2 Вяткина Людмила 45_ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К 24 1975 00:44:21 +01:06 2 2:59( 52)( 3) 5:19( 31)( 5) 3:38( 36)( 4) 4:25( 37)( 3) 1:36( 40)( 4) 4:19( 41)( 3) 5:54( 43)( 5) 3:38( 64)( 4) 6:59( 71)( 3) 0:56( 47)( 4) 3:43( 48)( 4) 0:44( 90)( 1) 0:11
2:59( 52)( 3) 8:18( 31)( 4) 11:56( 36)( 3) 16:21( 37)( 3) 17:57( 40)( 3) 22:16( 41)( 3) 28:10( 43)( 3) 31:48( 64)( 2) 38:47( 71)( 2) 39:43( 47)( 2) 43:26( 48)( 2) 44:10( 90)( 2)
3 Щербань Маргарита 66_ОриентКУрС, Камен 143 1966 00:44:32 +01:17 3 2:49( 52)( 1) 4:32( 31)( 2) 2:54( 36)( 1) 5:34( 37)( 5) 1:33( 40)( 3) 4:06( 41)( 2) 5:02( 43)( 4) 2:55( 64)( 1) 7:07( 71)( 5) 0:55( 47)( 3) 6:04( 48)( 5) 0:48( 90)( 2) 0:13
2:49( 52)( 1) 7:21( 31)( 2) 10:15( 36)( 1) 15:49( 37)( 2) 17:22( 40)( 2) 21:28( 41)( 2) 26:30( 43)( 2) 29:25( 64)( 1) 36:32( 71)( 1) 37:27( 47)( 1) 43:31( 48)( 3) 44:19( 90)( 3)
4 Ковалева Светлана 66_ОриентКУрС, Камен 140 1972 00:44:32 +01:17 = 3 5:29( 52)( 6) 4:54( 31)( 3) 3:07( 36)( 2) 4:14( 37)( 2) 1:08( 40)( 1) 7:20( 41)( 5) 3:50( 43)( 2) 3:15( 64)( 2) 6:33( 71)( 1) 0:44( 47)( 1) 3:00( 48)( 3) 0:49( 90)( 3) 0:09
5:29( 52)( 6) 10:23( 31)( 5) 13:30( 36)( 5) 17:44( 37)( 4) 18:52( 40)( 4) 26:12( 41)( 4) 30:02( 43)( 4) 33:17( 64)( 4) 39:50( 71)( 4) 40:34( 47)( 4) 43:34( 48)( 4) 44:23( 90)( 4)
5 Чернявская Ольга 66_Екатеринбург, лич 106 1974 00:45:31 +02:16 5 3:04( 52)( 4) 5:08( 31)( 4) 4:36( 36)( 5) 5:16( 37)( 4) 1:43( 40)( 5) 7:22( 41)( 6) 3:55( 43)( 3) 3:25( 64)( 3) 6:46( 71)( 2) 0:53( 47)( 2) 2:22( 48)( 1) 0:51( 90)( 4) 0:10
3:04( 52)( 4) 8:12( 31)( 3) 12:48( 36)( 4) 18:04( 37)( 5) 19:47( 40)( 5) 27:09( 41)( 5) 31:04( 43)( 5) 34:29( 64)( 5) 41:15( 71)( 5) 42:08( 47)( 5) 44:30( 48)( 5) 45:21( 90)( 5)
6 Карпова Марина 45_СДЮТ, Курган 42 1978 01:23:16 +40:01 6 3:19( 52)( 5) 11:06( 31)( 6) 5:10( 36)( 6) 8:07( 37)( 6) 3:34( 40)( 6) 6:46( 41)( 4) 13:30( 43)( 6) 6:52( 64)( 5) 14:06( 71)( 6) 2:05( 47)( 6) 6:08( 48)( 6) 2:19( 90)( 6) 0:14
3:19( 52)( 5) 14:25( 31)( 6) 19:35( 36)( 6) 27:42( 37)( 6) 31:16( 40)( 6) 38:02( 41)( 6) 51:32( 43)( 6) 58:24( 64)( 6) 72:30( 71)( 6) 74:35( 47)( 6) 80:43( 48)( 6) 83:02( 90)( 6)
Ж55, 12 КП, 3,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 31) 1( 36) 1( 69) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1( 72) 1( 65) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Галкина Татьяна 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч 370 1965 00:37:22 +00:00 1 1:52( 49)( 1) 3:58( 31)( 1) 3:35( 36)( 3) 1:28( 69)( 2) 2:32( 37)( 1) 1:06( 40)( 2) 3:46( 41)( 2) 3:17( 43)( 1) 10:21( 72)( 5) 2:20( 65)( 2) 1:27( 67)( 1) 1:30( 90)( 5) 0:10
1:52( 49)( 1) 5:50( 31)( 1) 9:25( 36)( 1) 10:53( 69)( 1) 13:25( 37)( 1) 14:31( 40)( 1) 18:17( 41)( 1) 21:34( 43)( 1) 31:55( 72)( 1) 34:15( 65)( 1) 35:42( 67)( 1) 37:12( 90)( 1)
2 Исакова Ольга 74_ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Че 326 1964 00:38:08 +00:46 2 2:27( 49)( 3) 4:27( 31)( 2) 3:18( 36)( 2) 1:29( 69)( 3) 3:09( 37)( 2) 1:15( 40)( 3) 5:00( 41)( 4) 4:17( 43)( 2) 7:18( 72)( 2) 2:26( 65)( 3) 1:43( 67)( 2) 1:09( 90)( 2) 0:10
2:27( 49)( 3) 6:54( 31)( 2) 10:12( 36)( 2) 11:41( 69)( 2) 14:50( 37)( 2) 16:05( 40)( 2) 21:05( 41)( 2) 25:22( 43)( 2) 32:40( 72)( 3) 35:06( 65)( 3) 36:49( 67)( 2) 37:58( 90)( 2)
3 Сергеева Оксана 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик 276 1966 00:42:28 +05:06 3 2:27( 49)( 3) 4:54( 31)( 3) 3:08( 36)( 1) 2:21( 69)( 4) 3:18( 37)( 4) 1:16( 40)( 4) 4:35( 41)( 3) 4:42( 43)( 3) 8:02( 72)( 3) 3:46( 65)( 4) 2:45( 67)( 3) 1:04( 90)( 1) 0:10
2:27( 49)( 3) 7:21( 31)( 3) 10:29( 36)( 3) 12:50( 69)( 3) 16:08( 37)( 3) 17:24( 40)( 3) 21:59( 41)( 4) 26:41( 43)( 4) 34:43( 72)( 4) 38:29( 65)( 4) 41:14( 67)( 3) 42:18( 90)( 3)
4 Белых Ольга 66_ОриентКУрС, Камен III 139 1965 00:48:53 +11:31 4 2:03( 49)( 2) 6:29( 31)( 4) 3:38( 36)( 4) 1:27( 69)( 1) 3:14( 37)( 3) 1:02( 40)( 1) 3:37( 41)( 1) 4:57( 43)( 5) 5:52( 72)( 1) 2:04( 65)( 1) 12:57( 67)( 5) 1:21( 90)( 4) 0:12
2:03( 49)( 2) 8:32( 31)( 4) 12:10( 36)( 4) 13:37( 69)( 4) 16:51( 37)( 4) 17:53( 40)( 4) 21:30( 41)( 3) 26:27( 43)( 3) 32:19( 72)( 2) 34:23( 65)( 2) 47:20( 67)( 4) 48:41( 90)( 4)
5 Папанова Ирина 45_СДЮТ, Курган II 54 1964 00:52:54 +15:32 5 2:46( 49)( 5) 9:15( 31)( 5) 4:33( 36)( 5) 2:26( 69)( 5) 3:56( 37)( 5) 1:48( 40)( 5) 5:11( 41)( 5) 4:45( 43)( 4) 9:12( 72)( 4) 3:48( 65)( 5) 3:42( 67)( 4) 1:19( 90)( 3) 0:13
2:46( 49)( 5) 12:01( 31)( 5) 16:34( 36)( 5) 19:00( 69)( 5) 22:56( 37)( 5) 24:44( 40)( 5) 29:55( 41)( 5) 34:40( 43)( 5) 43:52( 72)( 5) 47:40( 65)( 5) 51:22( 67)( 5) 52:41( 90)( 5)
Ж60, 11 КП, 2,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 54) 1( 73) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 56) 1( 65) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Туринцева Маргарита 66_Улыбка, Новоураль 157 1961 00:40:46 +00:00 1 3:23( 54)( 1) 3:33( 73)( 1) 4:24( 37)( 1) 1:32( 40)( 1) 8:50( 42)( 1) 1:04( 43)( 1) 7:27( 64)( 1) 2:54( 56)( 1) 4:28( 65)( 1) 1:49( 48)( 1) 1:12( 90)( 1) 0:10
3:23( 54)( 1) 6:56( 73)( 1) 11:20( 37)( 1) 12:52( 40)( 1) 21:42( 42)( 1) 22:46( 43)( 1) 30:13( 64)( 1) 33:07( 56)( 1) 37:35( 65)( 1) 39:24( 48)( 1) 40:36( 90)( 1)
Ж65, 11 КП, 2,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 54) 1( 73) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 56) 1( 65) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Малахова Людмила 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик I 269 1958 3.13.12.2 20:31( 54)( 1) 36:58
20:31( 54)( 1)
Ж70, 11 КП, 2,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 54) 1( 73) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 56) 1( 65) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Кашперская Ольга 66_Факел, Екатеринбу 161 1948 00:40:37 +00:00 1 3:19( 54)( 2) 4:03( 73)( 1) 4:57( 37)( 2) 1:42( 40)( 2) 8:36( 42)( 2) 1:20( 43)( 3) 4:42( 64)( 3) 4:49( 56)( 1) 3:27( 65)( 2) 1:53( 48)( 1) 1:37( 90)( 3) 0:12
3:19( 54)( 2) 7:22( 73)( 2) 12:19( 37)( 2) 14:01( 40)( 2) 22:37( 42)( 2) 23:57( 43)( 2) 28:39( 64)( 2) 33:28( 56)( 1) 36:55( 65)( 1) 38:48( 48)( 1) 40:25( 90)( 1)
2 Разгоняева Людмила 74_Челябинская обл., МС 423 1951 00:43:13 +02:36 2 3:11( 54)( 1) 4:08( 73)( 2) 4:13( 37)( 1) 1:26( 40)( 1) 7:41( 42)( 1) 1:19( 43)( 2) 4:14( 64)( 1) 10:20( 56)( 4) 2:48( 65)( 1) 2:37( 48)( 2) 1:05( 90)( 1) 0:11
3:11( 54)( 1) 7:19( 73)( 1) 11:32( 37)( 1) 12:58( 40)( 1) 20:39( 42)( 1) 21:58( 43)( 1) 26:12( 64)( 1) 36:32( 56)( 2) 39:20( 65)( 2) 41:57( 48)( 2) 43:02( 90)( 2)
3 Турченюк Галина 74_o-chel.ru, Челяби I 203 1949 00:51:29 +10:52 3 4:00( 54)( 3) 5:02( 73)( 3) 7:49( 37)( 4) 2:06( 40)( 3) 9:32( 42)( 3) 1:36( 43)( 4) 5:05( 64)( 4) 5:09( 56)( 2) 4:52( 65)( 4) 4:30( 48)( 4) 1:34( 90)( 2) 0:14
4:00( 54)( 3) 9:02( 73)( 3) 16:51( 37)( 4) 18:57( 40)( 3) 28:29( 42)( 3) 30:05( 43)( 3) 35:10( 64)( 3) 40:19( 56)( 3) 45:11( 65)( 3) 49:41( 48)( 3) 51:15( 90)( 3)
4 Савиных Лидия 66_'Малиновка', Екат I 72 1941 00:54:31 +13:54 4 4:14( 54)( 4) 5:35( 73)( 4) 5:10( 37)( 3) 8:43( 40)( 4) 10:27( 42)( 4) 1:14( 43)( 1) 4:25( 64)( 2) 5:29( 56)( 3) 4:22( 65)( 3) 3:00( 48)( 3) 1:40( 90)( 4) 0:12
4:14( 54)( 4) 9:49( 73)( 4) 14:59( 37)( 3) 23:42( 40)( 4) 34:09( 42)( 4) 35:23( 43)( 4) 39:48( 64)( 4) 45:17( 56)( 4) 49:39( 65)( 4) 52:39( 48)( 4) 54:19( 90)( 4)
ЖА, 12 КП, 3,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 1( 31) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 71) 1( 47) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Барышникова Светлана 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя КМС 307 2004 00:35:47 +00:00 1 2:25( 52)( 1) 4:12( 31)( 1) 2:51( 36)( 1) 4:25( 37)( 2) 1:07( 40)( 3) 4:25( 41)( 2) 4:25( 43)( 3) 2:35( 64)( 1) 5:32( 71)( 1) 0:49( 47)( 3) 2:00( 48)( 2) 0:51( 90)( 2) 0:10
2:25( 52)( 1) 6:37( 31)( 1) 9:28( 36)( 1) 13:53( 37)( 1) 15:00( 40)( 1) 19:25( 41)( 1) 23:50( 43)( 2) 26:25( 64)( 2) 31:57( 71)( 1) 32:46( 47)( 1) 34:46( 48)( 1) 35:37( 90)( 1)
2 Добрынина Мария 74_СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, МС 364 1995 00:40:46 +04:59 2 2:30( 52)( 2) 4:20( 31)( 2) 3:29( 36)( 2) 4:50( 37)( 3) 1:01( 40)( 1) 3:41( 41)( 1) 3:57( 43)( 2) 2:36( 64)( 2) 10:40( 71)( 5) 0:41( 47)( 2) 1:59( 48)( 1) 0:52( 90)( 3) 0:10
2:30( 52)( 2) 6:50( 31)( 2) 10:19( 36)( 2) 15:09( 37)( 2) 16:10( 40)( 2) 19:51( 41)( 2) 23:48( 43)( 1) 26:24( 64)( 1) 37:04( 71)( 2) 37:45( 47)( 2) 39:44( 48)( 2) 40:36( 90)( 2)
3 Гайденко Ирина 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз 214 1971 00:52:36 +16:49 3 4:40( 52)( 4) 6:16( 31)( 3) 3:50( 36)( 3) 5:41( 37)( 5) 1:41( 40)( 4) 5:44( 41)( 4) 5:19( 43)( 4) 4:35( 64)( 4) 8:42( 71)( 4) 1:15( 47)( 4) 3:06( 48)( 4) 1:32( 90)( 5) 0:15
4:40( 52)( 4) 10:56( 31)( 3) 14:46( 36)( 3) 20:27( 37)( 3) 22:08( 40)( 3) 27:52( 41)( 3) 33:11( 43)( 3) 37:46( 64)( 3) 46:28( 71)( 3) 47:43( 47)( 3) 50:49( 48)( 3) 52:21( 90)( 3)
4 Конева Софья 66_УрФУ, Екатеринбур 160 1997 01:05:47 +30:00 4 8:31( 52)( 5) 10:52( 31)( 5) 18:47( 36)( 5) 3:48( 37)( 1) 1:04( 40)( 2) 6:40( 41)( 5) 2:59( 43)( 1) 2:52( 64)( 3) 6:32( 71)( 2) 0:38( 47)( 1) 2:09( 48)( 3) 0:46( 90)( 1) 0:09
8:31( 52)( 5) 19:23( 31)( 5) 38:10( 36)( 5) 41:58( 37)( 5) 43:02( 40)( 5) 49:42( 41)( 5) 52:41( 43)( 5) 55:33( 64)( 5) 62:05( 71)( 5) 62:43( 47)( 5) 64:52( 48)( 4) 65:38( 90)( 4)
5 Гилева Дарья 45_СДЮТ, Курган 33 1993 01:13:19 +37:32 5 3:16( 52)( 3) 8:00( 31)( 4) 4:22( 36)( 4) 5:14( 37)( 4) 7:19( 40)( 5) 5:16( 41)( 3) 5:31( 43)( 5) 4:54( 64)( 5) 8:25( 71)( 3) 1:18( 47)( 5) 18:13( 48)( 5) 1:20( 90)( 4) 0:11
3:16( 52)( 3) 11:16( 31)( 4) 15:38( 36)( 4) 20:52( 37)( 4) 28:11( 40)( 4) 33:27( 41)( 4) 38:58( 43)( 4) 43:52( 64)( 4) 52:17( 71)( 4) 53:35( 47)( 4) 71:48( 48)( 5) 73:08( 90)( 5)
М10, 7 КП, 1,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 1( 52) 1( 53) 1( 54) 1( 55) 1( 56) 1( 90)
1 Горин Фёдор 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, IIIю 295 2014 00:13:02 +00:00 1 2:41( 51)( 3) 0:50( 52)( 1) 1:25( 53)( 1) 1:37( 54)( 3) 2:45( 55)( 4) 2:14( 56)( 2) 1:21( 90)( 1) 0:09
2:41( 51)( 3) 3:31( 52)( 2) 4:56( 53)( 1) 6:33( 54)( 1) 9:18( 55)( 2) 11:32( 56)( 1) 12:53( 90)( 1)
2 Мамаев Михаил 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, IIIю 297 2014 00:15:14 +02:12 2 2:56( 51)( 4) 1:46( 52)( 13) 2:10( 53)( 5) 1:38( 54)( 6) 2:44( 55)( 3) 2:24( 56)( 3) 1:27( 90)( 4) 0:09
2:56( 51)( 4) 4:42( 52)( 7) 6:52( 53)( 7) 8:30( 54)( 7) 11:14( 55)( 4) 13:38( 56)( 2) 15:05( 90)( 2)
3 Анфиногенов Дмитрий 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 333 2014 00:15:42 +02:40 3 3:07( 51)( 6) 1:14( 52)( 8) 1:50( 53)( 3) 2:02( 54)( 11) 2:55( 55)( 6) 2:52( 56)( 6) 1:30( 90)( 6) 0:12
3:07( 51)( 6) 4:21( 52)( 5) 6:11( 53)( 3) 8:13( 54)( 3) 11:08( 55)( 3) 14:00( 56)( 3) 15:30( 90)( 3)
4 Козлов Ерофей 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз IIIю 215 2013 00:16:01 +02:59 4 4:32( 51)( 10) 0:53( 52)( 2) 1:45( 53)( 2) 1:10( 54)( 2) 3:13( 55)( 8) 2:51( 56)( 5) 1:29( 90)( 5) 0:08
4:32( 51)( 10) 5:25( 52)( 10) 7:10( 53)( 8) 8:20( 54)( 5) 11:33( 55)( 5) 14:24( 56)( 4) 15:53( 90)( 4)
5 Гейн Георгий 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч IIIю 371 2015 00:17:00 +03:58 5 3:09( 51)( 7) 1:17( 52)( 9) 2:13( 53)( 6) 1:58( 54)( 10) 3:02( 55)( 7) 3:31( 56)( 10) 1:40( 90)( 9) 0:10
3:09( 51)( 7) 4:26( 52)( 6) 6:39( 53)( 4) 8:37( 54)( 8) 11:39( 55)( 6) 15:10( 56)( 5) 16:50( 90)( 5)
6 Антуфьев Ярослав 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, IIIю 177 2013 00:19:01 +05:59 6 2:00( 51)( 1) 1:09( 52)( 5) 2:33( 53)( 8) 1:01( 54)( 1) 2:22( 55)( 1) 8:05( 56)( 13) 1:44( 90)( 10) 0:07
2:00( 51)( 1) 3:09( 52)( 1) 5:42( 53)( 2) 6:43( 54)( 2) 9:05( 55)( 1) 17:10( 56)( 6) 18:54( 90)( 6)
7 Чирков Федор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, 198 2014 00:19:52 +06:50 7 3:03( 51)( 5) 1:06( 52)( 3) 2:33( 53)( 8) 1:37( 54)( 3) 5:35( 55)( 11) 4:24( 56)( 11) 1:25( 90)( 3) 0:09
3:03( 51)( 5) 4:09( 52)( 4) 6:42( 53)( 5) 8:19( 54)( 4) 13:54( 55)( 7) 18:18( 56)( 7) 19:43( 90)( 7)
8 Борчевкин Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, 178 2015 00:20:52 +07:50 8 4:08( 51)( 9) 1:06( 52)( 3) 2:31( 53)( 7) 1:37( 54)( 3) 5:34( 55)( 10) 4:24( 56)( 11) 1:24( 90)( 2) 0:08
4:08( 51)( 9) 5:14( 52)( 9) 7:45( 53)( 9) 9:22( 54)( 9) 14:56( 55)( 8) 19:20( 56)( 8) 20:44( 90)( 8)
9 Вахрушев Ярослав 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 336 2014 00:27:51 +14:49 9 10:20( 51)( 14) 2:11( 52)( 14) 3:52( 53)( 12) 2:07( 54)( 12) 3:28( 55)( 9) 3:22( 56)( 9) 2:11( 90)( 13) 0:20
10:20( 51)( 14) 12:31( 52)( 14) 16:23( 53)( 13) 18:30( 54)( 13) 21:58( 55)( 10) 25:20( 56)( 10) 27:31( 90)( 10)
10 Тимофеев Тимофей 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, IIIю 304 2013 00:30:52 +17:50 10 9:36( 51)( 13) 1:09( 52)( 5) 2:05( 53)( 4) 1:45( 54)( 9) 11:14( 55)( 12) 3:04( 56)( 8) 1:47( 90)( 11) 0:12
9:36( 51)( 13) 10:45( 52)( 13) 12:50( 53)( 11) 14:35( 54)( 11) 25:49( 55)( 11) 28:53( 56)( 11) 30:40( 90)( 11)
11 Быков Захар 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 335 2013 00:31:30 +18:28 11 3:28( 51)( 8) 1:23( 52)( 10) 16:49( 53)( 14) 2:48( 54)( 13) 2:22( 55)( 1) 2:56( 56)( 7) 1:32( 90)( 7) 0:12
3:28( 51)( 8) 4:51( 52)( 8) 21:40( 53)( 14) 24:28( 54)( 14) 26:50( 55)( 12) 29:46( 56)( 12) 31:18( 90)( 12)
12 Денисенко Лука 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 311 2013 00:33:51 +20:49 12 2:31( 51)( 2) 1:13( 52)( 7) 3:00( 53)( 11) 1:40( 54)( 8) 21:28( 55)( 13) 2:11( 56)( 1) 1:39( 90)( 8) 0:09
2:31( 51)( 2) 3:44( 52)( 3) 6:44( 53)( 6) 8:24( 54)( 6) 29:52( 55)( 13) 32:03( 56)( 13) 33:42( 90)( 13)
13 Митин Матвей 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, IIIю 298 2014 07:54:55 +41:53 13 5:04( 51)( 11) 1:27( 52)( 11) 6:22( 53)( 13) 1:38( 54)( 6) 2:49( 55)( 5) 2:27( 56)( 4) 1:52( 90)( 12) 453:16
5:04( 51)( 11) 6:31( 52)( 11) 12:53( 53)( 12) 14:31( 54)( 10) 17:20( 55)( 9) 19:47( 56)( 9) 21:39( 90)( 9)
14 Карпов Иван 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральс IIIю 90 2013 3.13.12.2 6:20( 51)( 12) 1:42( 52)( 12) 2:52( 53)( 10) 3:51( 54)( 14) 48:30
6:20( 51)( 12) 8:02( 52)( 12) 10:54( 53)( 10) 14:45( 54)( 12)
М12, 9 КП, 1,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 49) 1( 58) 1( 59) 1( 55) 1( 56) 1( 65) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Кобелев Иван 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, III 190 2012 00:12:29 +00:00 1 1:17( 57)( 1) 1:12( 49)( 11) 1:32( 58)( 11) 2:12( 59)( 1) 0:44( 55)( 2) 1:38( 56)( 1) 1:48( 65)( 2) 1:21( 48)( 4) 0:38( 90)( 1) 0:07
1:17( 57)( 1) 2:29( 49)( 3) 4:01( 58)( 2) 6:13( 59)( 1) 6:57( 55)( 1) 8:35( 56)( 1) 10:23( 65)( 1) 11:44( 48)( 1) 12:22( 90)( 1)
2 Чирков Степан 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, IIю 197 2012 00:13:34 +01:05 2 2:06( 57)( 14) 1:37( 49)( 19) 0:48( 58)( 1) 2:49( 59)( 4) 0:46( 55)( 3) 1:47( 56)( 2) 1:46( 65)( 1) 1:03( 48)( 1) 0:44( 90)( 3) 0:08
2:06( 57)( 14) 3:43( 49)( 9) 4:31( 58)( 4) 7:20( 59)( 3) 8:06( 55)( 3) 9:53( 56)( 2) 11:39( 65)( 2) 12:42( 48)( 2) 13:26( 90)( 2)
3 Степанов Остафий 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч Iю 400 2012 00:14:52 +02:23 3 1:42( 57)( 6) 0:58( 49)( 9) 1:11( 58)( 7) 2:44( 59)( 2) 0:55( 55)( 4) 2:31( 56)( 5) 2:16( 65)( 4) 1:33( 48)( 7) 0:54( 90)( 14) 0:08
1:42( 57)( 6) 2:40( 49)( 4) 3:51( 58)( 1) 6:35( 59)( 2) 7:30( 55)( 2) 10:01( 56)( 3) 12:17( 65)( 3) 13:50( 48)( 3) 14:44( 90)( 3)
4 Стародубцев Демьян 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч Iю 396 2012 00:19:16 +06:47 4 1:34( 57)( 3) 0:48( 49)( 1) 1:40( 58)( 13) 5:03( 59)( 18) 0:41( 55)( 1) 2:08( 56)( 3) 5:04( 65)( 18) 1:17( 48)( 2) 0:54( 90)( 14) 0:07
1:34( 57)( 3) 2:22( 49)( 1) 4:02( 58)( 3) 9:05( 59)( 5) 9:46( 55)( 5) 11:54( 56)( 5) 16:58( 65)( 6) 18:15( 48)( 5) 19:09( 90)( 4)
5 Папанов Матвей 45_СДЮТ, Курган Iю 52 2011 00:19:26 +06:57 5 1:48( 57)( 8) 3:54( 49)( 25) 1:06( 58)( 4) 3:34( 59)( 7) 1:03( 55)( 7) 2:33( 56)( 8) 2:48( 65)( 7) 1:32( 48)( 6) 1:00( 90)( 19) 0:08
1:48( 57)( 8) 5:42( 49)( 15) 6:48( 58)( 10) 10:22( 59)( 7) 11:25( 55)( 7) 13:58( 56)( 6) 16:46( 65)( 5) 18:18( 48)( 6) 19:18( 90)( 5)
6 Шутов Максим 45_СДЮТ, Курган III 68 2011 00:21:25 +08:56 6 1:47( 57)( 7) 5:48( 49)( 30) 1:11( 58)( 7) 3:33( 59)( 6) 1:03( 55)( 7) 2:42( 56)( 10) 2:37( 65)( 5) 1:43( 48)( 12) 0:53( 90)( 13) 0:08
1:47( 57)( 7) 7:35( 49)( 21) 8:46( 58)( 19) 12:19( 59)( 13) 13:22( 55)( 12) 16:04( 56)( 9) 18:41( 65)( 8) 20:24( 48)( 7) 21:17( 90)( 6)
7 Ковалев Артем 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы Iю 20 2011 00:21:39 +09:10 7 1:35( 57)( 5) 0:52( 49)( 4) 3:29( 58)( 26) 4:08( 59)( 9) 1:13( 55)( 15) 2:44( 56)( 12) 4:17( 65)( 17) 2:27( 48)( 18) 0:47( 90)( 6) 0:07
1:35( 57)( 5) 2:27( 49)( 2) 5:56( 58)( 7) 10:04( 59)( 6) 11:17( 55)( 6) 14:01( 56)( 7) 18:18( 65)( 7) 20:45( 48)( 8) 21:32( 90)( 7)
8 Волосников Артем 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы IIю 18 2012 00:22:51 +10:22 8 2:12( 57)( 15) 1:16( 49)( 12) 3:29( 58)( 26) 4:12( 59)( 11) 1:20( 55)( 20) 2:49( 56)( 17) 4:06( 65)( 11) 2:27( 48)( 18) 0:51( 90)( 8) 0:09
2:12( 57)( 15) 3:28( 49)( 7) 6:57( 58)( 12) 11:09( 59)( 10) 12:29( 55)( 9) 15:18( 56)( 8) 19:24( 65)( 9) 21:51( 48)( 9) 22:42( 90)( 8)
9 Тарасов Григорий 45_СДЮТ, Курган III 61 2011 00:23:12 +10:43 9 1:19( 57)( 2) 4:44( 49)( 27) 1:02( 58)( 2) 7:06( 59)( 24) 1:08( 55)( 12) 2:31( 56)( 5) 2:45( 65)( 6) 1:36( 48)( 9) 0:55( 90)( 16) 0:06
1:19( 57)( 2) 6:03( 49)( 18) 7:05( 58)( 13) 14:11( 59)( 17) 15:19( 55)( 16) 17:50( 56)( 15) 20:35( 65)( 10) 22:11( 48)( 10) 23:06( 90)( 9)
10 Долгин Кирилл 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел 338 2012 00:24:10 +11:41 10 1:51( 57)( 9) 1:24( 49)( 14) 3:24( 58)( 23) 4:24( 59)( 14) 2:12( 55)( 26) 3:06( 56)( 23) 5:08( 65)( 19) 1:34( 48)( 8) 0:58( 90)( 18) 0:09
1:51( 57)( 9) 3:15( 49)( 6) 6:39( 58)( 9) 11:03( 59)( 9) 13:15( 55)( 11) 16:21( 56)( 10) 21:29( 65)( 13) 23:03( 48)( 11) 24:01( 90)( 10)
11 Клименко Глеб 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы IIю 19 2012 00:24:48 +12:19 11 4:31( 57)( 25) 0:54( 49)( 6) 3:35( 58)( 28) 4:05( 59)( 8) 1:10( 55)( 13) 2:48( 56)( 15) 4:14( 65)( 15) 2:31( 48)( 21) 0:51( 90)( 8) 0:09
4:31( 57)( 25) 5:25( 49)( 14) 9:00( 58)( 20) 13:05( 59)( 14) 14:15( 55)( 14) 17:03( 56)( 12) 21:17( 65)( 12) 23:48( 48)( 12) 24:39( 90)( 11)
12 Гомзяков Михаил 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, IIIю 294 2011 00:25:12 +12:43 12 2:02( 57)( 13) 0:55( 49)( 7) 4:46( 58)( 30) 4:15( 59)( 13) 2:12( 55)( 26) 3:04( 56)( 22) 5:08( 65)( 19) 1:38( 48)( 10) 1:01( 90)( 20) 0:11
2:02( 57)( 13) 2:57( 49)( 5) 7:43( 58)( 14) 11:58( 59)( 12) 14:10( 55)( 13) 17:14( 56)( 14) 22:22( 65)( 16) 24:00( 48)( 13) 25:01( 90)( 12)
13 Важенин Денис 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы IIю 16 2011 00:25:39 +13:10 13 7:23( 57)( 28) 1:24( 49)( 14) 1:57( 58)( 17) 3:14( 59)( 5) 1:22( 55)( 21) 2:50( 56)( 18) 4:08( 65)( 12) 2:23( 48)( 15) 0:50( 90)( 7) 0:08
7:23( 57)( 28) 8:47( 49)( 27) 10:44( 58)( 22) 13:58( 59)( 16) 15:20( 55)( 17) 18:10( 56)( 17) 22:18( 65)( 15) 24:41( 48)( 14) 25:31( 90)( 13)
14 Богданов Дмитрий 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIю 30 2012 00:26:07 +13:38 14 1:34( 57)( 3) 5:26( 49)( 28) 1:07( 58)( 5) 8:27( 59)( 25) 0:59( 55)( 5) 2:46( 56)( 13) 3:07( 65)( 8) 1:38( 48)( 10) 0:55( 90)( 16) 0:08
1:34( 57)( 3) 7:00( 49)( 20) 8:07( 58)( 17) 16:34( 59)( 21) 17:33( 55)( 21) 20:19( 56)( 21) 23:26( 65)( 18) 25:04( 48)( 15) 25:59( 90)( 14)
15 Артюхов Олег 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы IIIю 15 2012 00:26:54 +14:25 15 6:50( 57)( 27) 0:48( 49)( 1) 3:24( 58)( 23) 4:12( 59)( 11) 1:07( 55)( 10) 2:54( 56)( 19) 4:08( 65)( 12) 2:28( 48)( 20) 0:51( 90)( 8) 0:12
6:50( 57)( 27) 7:38( 49)( 22) 11:02( 58)( 23) 15:14( 59)( 19) 16:21( 55)( 19) 19:15( 56)( 19) 23:23( 65)( 17) 25:51( 48)( 16) 26:42( 90)( 15)
16 Архипов Тимофей 74_Новогорный, Озерс IIIю 282 2012 00:27:26 +14:57 16 3:12( 57)( 20) 1:34( 49)( 18) 1:07( 58)( 5) 4:40( 59)( 15) 1:19( 55)( 18) 5:18( 56)( 28) 6:31( 65)( 22) 2:24( 48)( 16) 1:13( 90)( 22) 0:08
3:12( 57)( 20) 4:46( 49)( 13) 5:53( 58)( 6) 10:33( 59)( 8) 11:52( 55)( 8) 17:10( 56)( 13) 23:41( 65)( 19) 26:05( 48)( 17) 27:18( 90)( 16)
17 Важенин Максим 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы IIIю 17 2011 00:27:53 +15:24 17 7:42( 57)( 29) 0:50( 49)( 3) 3:28( 58)( 25) 4:09( 59)( 10) 1:19( 55)( 18) 2:48( 56)( 15) 4:08( 65)( 12) 2:25( 48)( 17) 0:51( 90)( 8) 0:13
7:42( 57)( 29) 8:32( 49)( 26) 12:00( 58)( 25) 16:09( 59)( 20) 17:28( 55)( 20) 20:16( 56)( 20) 24:24( 65)( 20) 26:49( 48)( 18) 27:40( 90)( 17)
18 Леонтьев Константин 74_Новогорный, Озерс IIIю 287 2012 00:28:19 +15:50 18 4:07( 57)( 24) 1:37( 49)( 19) 1:05( 58)( 3) 4:41( 59)( 16) 1:18( 55)( 16) 5:18( 56)( 28) 6:33( 65)( 23) 2:12( 48)( 13) 1:21( 90)( 23) 0:07
4:07( 57)( 24) 5:44( 49)( 16) 6:49( 58)( 11) 11:30( 59)( 11) 12:48( 55)( 10) 18:06( 56)( 16) 24:39( 65)( 21) 26:51( 48)( 19) 28:12( 90)( 18)
19 Шагиахметов Марк 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел IIIю 348 2012 00:32:55 +20:26 19 2:28( 57)( 16) 5:36( 49)( 29) 2:58( 58)( 22) 10:11( 59)( 27) 1:18( 55)( 16) 2:47( 56)( 14) 4:16( 65)( 16) 2:21( 48)( 14) 0:51( 90)( 8) 0:09
2:28( 57)( 16) 8:04( 49)( 24) 11:02( 58)( 23) 21:13( 59)( 24) 22:31( 55)( 22) 25:18( 56)( 22) 29:34( 65)( 22) 31:55( 48)( 20) 32:46( 90)( 19)
20 Преображенский Артемий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя 253 2012 00:41:41 +29:12 20 2:40( 57)( 18) 1:30( 49)( 16) 3:36( 58)( 29) 9:44( 59)( 26) 5:28( 55)( 30) 6:27( 56)( 30) 6:47( 65)( 24) 3:50( 48)( 22) 1:29( 90)( 24) 0:10
2:40( 57)( 18) 4:10( 49)( 10) 7:46( 58)( 15) 17:30( 59)( 22) 22:58( 55)( 24) 29:25( 56)( 25) 36:12( 65)( 24) 40:02( 48)( 21) 41:31( 90)( 20)
21 Дорофеев Глеб 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик IIIю 257 2011 00:47:17 +34:48 21 1:55( 57)( 12) 2:43( 49)( 22) 1:51( 58)( 15) 6:43( 59)( 22) 1:07( 55)( 10) 2:34( 56)( 9) 3:47( 65)( 10) 25:43( 48)( 26) 0:46( 90)( 4) 0:08
1:55( 57)( 12) 4:38( 49)( 11) 6:29( 58)( 8) 13:12( 59)( 15) 14:19( 55)( 15) 16:53( 56)( 11) 20:40( 65)( 11) 46:23( 48)( 22) 47:09( 90)( 21)
22 Семёнов Сергей 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 58 2011 00:47:47 +35:18 22 16:21( 57)( 31) 0:55( 49)( 7) 2:36( 58)( 19) 5:51( 59)( 19) 1:30( 55)( 23) 2:42( 56)( 10) 15:12( 65)( 26) 1:20( 48)( 3) 1:10( 90)( 21) 0:10
16:21( 57)( 31) 17:16( 49)( 31) 19:52( 58)( 29) 25:43( 59)( 29) 27:13( 55)( 28) 29:55( 56)( 27) 45:07( 65)( 25) 46:27( 48)( 23) 47:37( 90)( 22)
23 Кислухин Андрей 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик IIIю 262 2011 00:48:42 +36:13 23 3:19( 57)( 21) 2:46( 49)( 23) 1:53( 58)( 16) 6:44( 59)( 23) 1:12( 55)( 14) 2:32( 56)( 7) 3:43( 65)( 9) 25:38( 48)( 25) 0:46( 90)( 4) 0:09
3:19( 57)( 21) 6:05( 49)( 19) 7:58( 58)( 16) 14:42( 59)( 18) 15:54( 55)( 18) 18:26( 56)( 18) 22:09( 65)( 14) 47:47( 48)( 25) 48:33( 90)( 23)
24 Симаков Герман 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 59 2012 00:50:32 +38:03 24 1:52( 57)( 10) 4:05( 49)( 26) 2:43( 58)( 20) 14:12( 59)( 31) 1:04( 55)( 9) 2:55( 56)( 20) 7:05( 65)( 25) 13:41( 48)( 24) 2:46( 90)( 25) 0:09
1:52( 57)( 10) 5:57( 49)( 17) 8:40( 58)( 18) 22:52( 59)( 25) 23:56( 55)( 25) 26:51( 56)( 24) 33:56( 65)( 23) 47:37( 48)( 24) 50:23( 90)( 24)
25 Токарев Михаил 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы IIю 23 2011 01:16:48 +04:19 25 3:47( 57)( 22) 0:53( 49)( 5) 38:31( 58)( 31) 14:08( 59)( 30) 3:09( 55)( 29) 4:02( 56)( 25) 6:22( 65)( 21) 5:02( 48)( 23) 0:43( 90)( 2) 0:11
3:47( 57)( 22) 4:40( 49)( 12) 43:11( 58)( 31) 57:19( 59)( 31) 60:28( 55)( 30) 64:30( 56)( 30) 70:52( 65)( 26) 75:54( 48)( 26) 76:37( 90)( 25)
26 Рябов Денис 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч Iю 386 2011 3.13.12.2 2:28( 57)( 16) 1:02( 49)( 10) 1:17( 58)( 9) 2:45( 59)( 3) 0:59( 55)( 5) 2:30( 56)( 4) 2:11( 65)( 3) 1:27( 48)( 5) 1:10
2:28( 57)( 16) 3:30( 49)( 8) 4:47( 58)( 5) 7:32( 59)( 4) 8:31( 55)( 4) 11:01( 56)( 4) 13:12( 65)( 4) 14:39( 48)( 4)
27 Некрасов Степан 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы IIIю 21 2011 3.13.12.2 6:15( 57)( 26) 1:31( 49)( 17) 93:18
6:15( 57)( 26) 7:46( 49)( 23)
28 Кондратов Александр 74_ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Че IIIю 327 2010 3.13.12.2 4:02( 57)( 23) 12:29( 49)( 32) 1:36( 58)( 12) 6:09( 59)( 21) 2:01( 55)( 25) 5:03( 56)( 27) 21:34
4:02( 57)( 23) 16:31( 49)( 30) 18:07( 58)( 28) 24:16( 59)( 28) 26:17( 55)( 27) 31:20( 56)( 29)
29 Торгашев Трофим 74_ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Че IIIю 332 2009 3.13.12.2 2:54( 57)( 19) 12:32( 49)( 33) 1:41( 58)( 14) 5:59( 59)( 20) 2:14( 55)( 28) 4:32( 56)( 26) 21:48
2:54( 57)( 19) 15:26( 49)( 29) 17:07( 58)( 27) 23:06( 59)( 26) 25:20( 55)( 26) 29:52( 56)( 26)
30 Деревнин Кирилл 45_СДЮТ, Курган 35 2012 3.13.12.2 19:27( 57)( 33) 1:45( 49)( 21) 28:34
19:27( 57)( 33) 21:12( 49)( 33)
31 Федоров Алексей 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 62 2012 3.13.12.2 17:31( 57)( 32) 1:16( 49)( 12) 2:56( 58)( 21) 5:02( 59)( 17) 1:24( 55)( 22) 3:03( 56)( 21) 22:51
17:31( 57)( 32) 18:47( 49)( 32) 21:43( 58)( 30) 26:45( 59)( 30) 28:09( 55)( 29) 31:12( 56)( 28)
32 Кузьмин Сергей 45_СДЮТ, Курган IIIю 46 2011 3.13.12.2 1:54( 57)( 11) 6:11( 49)( 31) 1:57( 58)( 17) 10:41( 59)( 29) 1:53( 55)( 24) 3:09( 56)( 24) 21:52
1:54( 57)( 11) 8:05( 49)( 25) 10:02( 58)( 21) 20:43( 59)( 23) 22:36( 55)( 23) 25:45( 56)( 23)
33 Беляев Арсений 66_Чистый воздух, Ка IIIю 171 2012 3.13.12.2 8:48( 57)( 30) 2:49( 49)( 24) 1:30( 58)( 10) 10:23( 59)( 28) 9:09
8:48( 57)( 30) 11:37( 49)( 28) 13:07( 58)( 26) 23:30( 59)( 27)
М14, 11 КП, 2,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 31) 1( 73) 1( 54) 1( 59) 1( 56) 1( 72) 1( 71) 1( 65) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Лимонников Иван 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, I 193 2009 00:13:49 +00:00 1 1:13( 49)( 1) 2:04( 31)( 1) 1:25( 73)( 1) 1:50( 54)( 1) 1:13( 59)( 4) 1:29( 56)( 1) 1:08( 72)( 1) 1:09( 71)( 1) 0:54( 65)( 4) 0:45( 48)( 1) 0:33( 90)( 2) 0:06
1:13( 49)( 1) 3:17( 31)( 1) 4:42( 73)( 1) 6:32( 54)( 1) 7:45( 59)( 1) 9:14( 56)( 1) 10:22( 72)( 1) 11:31( 71)( 1) 12:25( 65)( 1) 13:10( 48)( 1) 13:43( 90)( 1)
2 Багапов Игорь 74_Новогорный, Озерс I 283 2009 00:15:17 +01:28 2 1:20( 49)( 3) 2:30( 31)( 5) 1:30( 73)( 4) 2:02( 54)( 3) 1:07( 59)( 1) 1:40( 56)( 4) 1:21( 72)( 11) 1:24( 71)( 3) 0:50( 65)( 1) 0:50( 48)( 3) 0:36( 90)( 6) 0:07
1:20( 49)( 3) 3:50( 31)( 3) 5:20( 73)( 2) 7:22( 54)( 2) 8:29( 59)( 2) 10:09( 56)( 2) 11:30( 72)( 2) 12:54( 71)( 2) 13:44( 65)( 2) 14:34( 48)( 2) 15:10( 90)( 2)
3 Конкин Алексей 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик Iю 263 2010 00:19:14 +05:25 3 1:41( 49)( 16) 3:31( 31)( 16) 2:02( 73)( 9) 2:59( 54)( 16) 1:33( 59)( 8) 1:49( 56)( 8) 1:16( 72)( 6) 1:31( 71)( 6) 1:04( 65)( 13) 1:02( 48)( 11) 0:39( 90)( 9) 0:07
1:41( 49)( 16) 5:12( 31)( 13) 7:14( 73)( 8) 10:13( 54)( 9) 11:46( 59)( 9) 13:35( 56)( 8) 14:51( 72)( 6) 16:22( 71)( 3) 17:26( 65)( 3) 18:28( 48)( 3) 19:07( 90)( 3)
4 Ларин Алексей 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя I 318 2010 00:19:18 +05:29 4 1:24( 49)( 6) 4:14( 31)( 22) 1:46( 73)( 6) 2:32( 54)( 9) 1:44( 59)( 15) 1:47( 56)( 7) 1:53( 72)( 20) 1:20( 71)( 2) 0:50( 65)( 1) 1:11( 48)( 15) 0:31( 90)( 1) 0:06
1:24( 49)( 6) 5:38( 31)( 17) 7:24( 73)( 9) 9:56( 54)( 7) 11:40( 59)( 8) 13:27( 56)( 6) 15:20( 72)( 9) 16:40( 71)( 5) 17:30( 65)( 4) 18:41( 48)( 4) 19:12( 90)( 4)
5 Широносов Глеб 45_СДЮТ, Курган I 67 2009 00:19:34 +05:45 5 1:35( 49)( 13) 2:58( 31)( 12) 2:31( 73)( 11) 2:56( 54)( 14) 1:36( 59)( 11) 1:55( 56)( 10) 1:20( 72)( 9) 1:38( 71)( 13) 1:01( 65)( 10) 1:11( 48)( 15) 0:44( 90)( 17) 0:09
1:35( 49)( 13) 4:33( 31)( 8) 7:04( 73)( 7) 10:00( 54)( 8) 11:36( 59)( 7) 13:31( 56)( 7) 14:51( 72)( 6) 16:29( 71)( 4) 17:30( 65)( 4) 18:41( 48)( 4) 19:25( 90)( 5)
6 Терехин Александр 66_МБОУ ДО СШ 'Родон I 126 2009 00:19:43 +05:54 6 1:25( 49)( 7) 2:34( 31)( 7) 3:37( 73)( 20) 3:03( 54)( 17) 1:37( 59)( 12) 2:00( 56)( 13) 1:14( 72)( 3) 1:30( 71)( 5) 1:01( 65)( 10) 0:59( 48)( 7) 0:36( 90)( 6) 0:07
1:25( 49)( 7) 3:59( 31)( 5) 7:36( 73)( 10) 10:39( 54)( 10) 12:16( 59)( 11) 14:16( 56)( 10) 15:30( 72)( 10) 17:00( 71)( 6) 18:01( 65)( 6) 19:00( 48)( 6) 19:36( 90)( 6)
7 Королев Виктор 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел I 340 2009 00:20:18 +06:29 7 1:17( 49)( 2) 2:33( 31)( 6) 6:33( 73)( 29) 2:01( 54)( 2) 1:12( 59)( 3) 1:31( 56)( 2) 1:12( 72)( 2) 1:31( 71)( 6) 0:56( 65)( 7) 0:50( 48)( 3) 0:35( 90)( 4) 0:07
1:17( 49)( 2) 3:50( 31)( 3) 10:23( 73)( 20) 12:24( 54)( 13) 13:36( 59)( 13) 15:07( 56)( 11) 16:19( 72)( 11) 17:50( 71)( 8) 18:46( 65)( 7) 19:36( 48)( 7) 20:11( 90)( 7)
8 Ваганов Александр 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя II 308 2010 00:21:09 +07:20 8 1:32( 49)( 12) 3:12( 31)( 13) 4:03( 73)( 22) 2:37( 54)( 11) 1:41( 59)( 13) 2:06( 56)( 14) 1:23( 72)( 12) 1:38( 71)( 13) 0:57( 65)( 8) 1:10( 48)( 14) 0:43( 90)( 15) 0:07
1:32( 49)( 12) 4:44( 31)( 12) 8:47( 73)( 15) 11:24( 54)( 12) 13:05( 59)( 12) 15:11( 56)( 13) 16:34( 72)( 13) 18:12( 71)( 9) 19:09( 65)( 9) 20:19( 48)( 8) 21:02( 90)( 8)
9 Мыларщиков Александр 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 382 2010 00:21:37 +07:48 9 1:30( 49)( 11) 2:55( 31)( 10) 1:42( 73)( 5) 2:31( 54)( 8) 1:18( 59)( 5) 2:06( 56)( 14) 1:24( 72)( 13) 4:17( 71)( 22) 1:10( 65)( 16) 1:54( 48)( 26) 0:42( 90)( 12) 0:08
1:30( 49)( 11) 4:25( 31)( 7) 6:07( 73)( 4) 8:38( 54)( 3) 9:56( 59)( 3) 12:02( 56)( 4) 13:26( 72)( 4) 17:43( 71)( 7) 18:53( 65)( 8) 20:47( 48)( 9) 21:29( 90)( 9)
10 Кашапов Герман 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, I 187 2009 00:21:48 +07:59 10 4:21( 49)( 29) 2:18( 31)( 2) 3:19( 73)( 17) 2:30( 54)( 7) 2:15( 59)( 24) 1:42( 56)( 5) 1:14( 72)( 3) 1:26( 71)( 4) 0:53( 65)( 3) 1:01( 48)( 8) 0:42( 90)( 12) 0:07
4:21( 49)( 29) 6:39( 31)( 22) 9:58( 73)( 19) 12:28( 54)( 14) 14:43( 59)( 14) 16:25( 56)( 14) 17:39( 72)( 14) 19:05( 71)( 10) 19:58( 65)( 10) 20:59( 48)( 10) 21:41( 90)( 10)
11 Гордиевских Иван 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, III 181 2009 00:22:20 +08:31 11 1:22( 49)( 5) 2:19( 31)( 3) 4:28( 73)( 24) 2:32( 54)( 9) 1:09( 59)( 2) 2:09( 56)( 17) 1:15( 72)( 5) 4:28( 71)( 25) 0:54( 65)( 4) 1:04( 48)( 13) 0:35( 90)( 4) 0:05
1:22( 49)( 5) 3:41( 31)( 2) 8:09( 73)( 11) 10:41( 54)( 11) 11:50( 59)( 10) 13:59( 56)( 9) 15:14( 72)( 8) 19:42( 71)( 13) 20:36( 65)( 12) 21:40( 48)( 11) 22:15( 90)( 11)
12 Фархиуллин Роман 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч Iю 403 2010 00:23:15 +09:26 12 3:12( 49)( 27) 2:23( 31)( 4) 2:41( 73)( 13) 4:28( 54)( 22) 3:03( 59)( 29) 1:46( 56)( 6) 1:17( 72)( 7) 1:35( 71)( 11) 1:01( 65)( 10) 1:03( 48)( 12) 0:39( 90)( 9) 0:07
3:12( 49)( 27) 5:35( 31)( 16) 8:16( 73)( 13) 12:44( 54)( 16) 15:47( 59)( 17) 17:33( 56)( 16) 18:50( 72)( 15) 20:25( 71)( 14) 21:26( 65)( 13) 22:29( 48)( 13) 23:08( 90)( 12)
13 Сенчурин Ярослав 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 389 2009 00:23:55 +10:06 13 1:20( 49)( 3) 3:21( 31)( 15) 2:00( 73)( 8) 2:09( 54)( 4) 1:33( 59)( 8) 1:38( 56)( 3) 1:18( 72)( 8) 6:06( 71)( 28) 0:55( 65)( 6) 2:07( 48)( 28) 1:20( 90)( 29) 0:08
1:20( 49)( 3) 4:41( 31)( 10) 6:41( 73)( 6) 8:50( 54)( 4) 10:23( 59)( 4) 12:01( 56)( 3) 13:19( 72)( 3) 19:25( 71)( 11) 20:20( 65)( 11) 22:27( 48)( 12) 23:47( 90)( 13)
14 Бутюгин Мирослав 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, II 292 2009 00:23:59 +10:10 14 1:28( 49)( 9) 3:14( 31)( 14) 1:26( 73)( 2) 2:53( 54)( 13) 1:44( 59)( 15) 2:08( 56)( 16) 1:30( 72)( 16) 6:21( 71)( 29) 1:08( 65)( 15) 1:16( 48)( 17) 0:42( 90)( 12) 0:09
1:28( 49)( 9) 4:42( 31)( 11) 6:08( 73)( 5) 9:01( 54)( 5) 10:45( 59)( 6) 12:53( 56)( 5) 14:23( 72)( 5) 20:44( 71)( 16) 21:52( 65)( 14) 23:08( 48)( 14) 23:50( 90)( 14)
15 Мокроусов Илья 45_СДЮТ, Курган I 49 2010 00:24:04 +10:15 15 1:28( 49)( 9) 3:49( 31)( 19) 6:34( 73)( 30) 2:49( 54)( 12) 1:52( 59)( 18) 1:51( 56)( 9) 1:25( 72)( 15) 1:31( 71)( 6) 0:57( 65)( 8) 0:57( 48)( 5) 0:44( 90)( 17) 0:07
1:28( 49)( 9) 5:17( 31)( 15) 11:51( 73)( 22) 14:40( 54)( 18) 16:32( 59)( 18) 18:23( 56)( 17) 19:48( 72)( 17) 21:19( 71)( 17) 22:16( 65)( 15) 23:13( 48)( 15) 23:57( 90)( 15)
16 Гейн Григорий 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч IIю 372 2010 00:30:41 +16:52 16 1:42( 49)( 17) 2:56( 31)( 11) 3:33( 73)( 19) 8:48( 54)( 30) 2:00( 59)( 20) 2:31( 56)( 22) 2:42( 72)( 24) 2:07( 71)( 15) 1:31( 65)( 23) 1:26( 48)( 20) 1:17( 90)( 27) 0:08
1:42( 49)( 17) 4:38( 31)( 9) 8:11( 73)( 12) 16:59( 54)( 23) 18:59( 59)( 24) 21:30( 56)( 24) 24:12( 72)( 22) 26:19( 71)( 19) 27:50( 65)( 16) 29:16( 48)( 16) 30:33( 90)( 16)
17 Мишакин 329 00:31:06 +17:17 17 1:38( 49)( 15) 3:38( 31)( 17) 4:02( 73)( 21) 5:30( 54)( 26) 2:00( 59)( 20) 2:49( 56)( 25) 1:59( 72)( 22) 6:00( 71)( 26) 1:20( 65)( 21) 1:19( 48)( 18) 0:44( 90)( 17) 0:07
1:38( 49)( 15) 5:16( 31)( 14) 9:18( 73)( 16) 14:48( 54)( 19) 16:48( 59)( 19) 19:37( 56)( 20) 21:36( 72)( 18) 27:36( 71)( 21) 28:56( 65)( 18) 30:15( 48)( 17) 30:59( 90)( 17)
18 Сулимко Денис 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, Iю 409 2009 00:31:14 +17:25 18 1:53( 49)( 21) 4:37( 31)( 23) 4:15( 73)( 23) 2:57( 54)( 15) 1:48( 59)( 17) 1:58( 56)( 12) 1:41( 72)( 18) 1:34( 71)( 10) 8:41( 65)( 29) 0:57( 48)( 5) 0:43( 90)( 15) 0:10
1:53( 49)( 21) 6:30( 31)( 20) 10:45( 73)( 21) 13:42( 54)( 17) 15:30( 59)( 16) 17:28( 56)( 15) 19:09( 72)( 16) 20:43( 71)( 15) 29:24( 65)( 20) 30:21( 48)( 18) 31:04( 90)( 18)
19 Герасимов Влад 74_ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, III 293 2010 00:31:16 +17:27 19 1:47( 49)( 19) 4:50( 31)( 24) 2:52( 73)( 15) 5:34( 54)( 27) 1:57( 59)( 19) 2:45( 56)( 24) 2:00( 72)( 23) 6:04( 71)( 27) 1:11( 65)( 18) 1:30( 48)( 21) 0:38( 90)( 8) 0:08
1:47( 49)( 19) 6:37( 31)( 21) 9:29( 73)( 18) 15:03( 54)( 21) 17:00( 59)( 20) 19:45( 56)( 21) 21:45( 72)( 19) 27:49( 71)( 22) 29:00( 65)( 19) 30:30( 48)( 19) 31:08( 90)( 19)
20 Колясников Владимир 66_МБОУ ДО СШ 'Родон Iю 122 2010 00:31:46 +17:57 20 1:48( 49)( 20) 4:09( 31)( 21) 3:30( 73)( 18) 3:16( 54)( 19) 2:37( 59)( 27) 3:07( 56)( 27) 4:37( 72)( 29) 4:03( 71)( 21) 1:37( 65)( 24) 1:48( 48)( 25) 1:07( 90)( 24) 0:07
1:48( 49)( 20) 5:57( 31)( 19) 9:27( 73)( 17) 12:43( 54)( 15) 15:20( 59)( 15) 18:27( 56)( 18) 23:04( 72)( 21) 27:07( 71)( 20) 28:44( 65)( 17) 30:32( 48)( 20) 31:39( 90)( 20)
21 Языков Григорий 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик II 280 2009 00:32:07 +18:18 21 1:36( 49)( 14) 2:45( 31)( 9) 1:26( 73)( 2) 3:29( 54)( 20) 1:18( 59)( 5) 4:35( 56)( 30) 1:20( 72)( 9) 3:06( 71)( 18) 10:49( 65)( 31) 1:01( 48)( 8) 0:34( 90)( 3) 0:08
1:36( 49)( 14) 4:21( 31)( 6) 5:47( 73)( 3) 9:16( 54)( 6) 10:34( 59)( 5) 15:09( 56)( 12) 16:29( 72)( 12) 19:35( 71)( 12) 30:24( 65)( 21) 31:25( 48)( 21) 31:59( 90)( 21)
22 Мурдасов Роман 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик Iю 270 2010 00:33:00 +19:11 22 1:55( 49)( 22) 3:55( 31)( 20) 2:28( 73)( 10) 6:41( 54)( 29) 2:11( 59)( 22) 2:15( 56)( 18) 7:07( 72)( 31) 2:59( 71)( 17) 1:17( 65)( 20) 1:23( 48)( 19) 0:41( 90)( 11) 0:08
1:55( 49)( 22) 5:50( 31)( 18) 8:18( 73)( 14) 14:59( 54)( 20) 17:10( 59)( 21) 19:25( 56)( 19) 26:32( 72)( 25) 29:31( 71)( 24) 30:48( 65)( 22) 32:11( 48)( 22) 32:52( 90)( 22)
23 Колпаков Семён 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, III 408 2010 00:34:06 +20:17 23 1:26( 49)( 8) 7:01( 31)( 28) 5:13( 73)( 26) 3:03( 54)( 17) 1:42( 59)( 14) 1:57( 56)( 11) 1:43( 72)( 19) 1:31( 71)( 6) 8:45( 65)( 30) 0:49( 48)( 2) 0:48( 90)( 20) 0:08
1:26( 49)( 8) 8:27( 31)( 26) 13:40( 73)( 25) 16:43( 54)( 22) 18:25( 59)( 22) 20:22( 56)( 22) 22:05( 72)( 20) 23:36( 71)( 18) 32:21( 65)( 24) 33:10( 48)( 23) 33:58( 90)( 23)
24 Гусаков Глеб 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч IIIю 374 2010 00:34:58 +21:09 24 3:58( 49)( 28) 7:54( 31)( 29) 1:54( 73)( 7) 3:53( 54)( 21) 2:32( 59)( 26) 3:44( 56)( 28) 1:36( 72)( 17) 4:20( 71)( 23) 1:13( 65)( 19) 2:26( 48)( 29) 1:17( 90)( 27) 0:11
3:58( 49)( 28) 11:52( 31)( 27) 13:46( 73)( 26) 17:39( 54)( 25) 20:11( 59)( 25) 23:55( 56)( 25) 25:31( 72)( 24) 29:51( 71)( 25) 31:04( 65)( 23) 33:30( 48)( 24) 34:47( 90)( 24)
25 Агафонов Егор 45_ДЮСШ №4 Воропаевы Iю 14 2009 00:39:35 +25:46 25 2:36( 49)( 25) 5:33( 31)( 27) 6:34( 73)( 30) 2:19( 54)( 6) 1:35( 59)( 10) 2:28( 56)( 21) 3:45( 72)( 28) 3:08( 71)( 19) 8:19( 65)( 28) 1:42( 48)( 24) 1:25( 90)( 31) 0:11
2:36( 49)( 25) 8:09( 31)( 25) 14:43( 73)( 27) 17:02( 54)( 24) 18:37( 59)( 23) 21:05( 56)( 23) 24:50( 72)( 23) 27:58( 71)( 23) 36:17( 65)( 26) 37:59( 48)( 25) 39:24( 90)( 25)
26 Бронников Илья 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральс Iю 89 2009 00:41:13 +27:24 26 1:43( 49)( 18) 17:27( 31)( 31) 2:33( 73)( 12) 5:25( 54)( 25) 2:14( 59)( 23) 2:18( 56)( 19) 1:56( 72)( 21) 3:33( 71)( 20) 1:05( 65)( 14) 1:38( 48)( 23) 1:14( 90)( 26) 0:07
1:43( 49)( 18) 19:10( 31)( 30) 21:43( 73)( 30) 27:08( 54)( 30) 29:22( 59)( 30) 31:40( 56)( 29) 33:36( 72)( 28) 37:09( 71)( 27) 38:14( 65)( 27) 39:52( 48)( 26) 41:06( 90)( 26)
27 Замятин Матвей 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч IIIю 375 2009 00:42:09 +28:20 27 9:58( 49)( 30) 3:43( 31)( 18) 2:42( 73)( 14) 4:43( 54)( 23) 2:52( 59)( 28) 2:43( 56)( 23) 2:46( 72)( 25) 2:40( 71)( 16) 1:27( 65)( 22) 7:30( 48)( 31) 0:56( 90)( 22) 0:09
9:58( 49)( 30) 13:41( 31)( 28) 16:23( 73)( 28) 21:06( 54)( 27) 23:58( 59)( 27) 26:41( 56)( 26) 29:27( 72)( 26) 32:07( 71)( 26) 33:34( 65)( 25) 41:04( 48)( 27) 42:00( 90)( 27)
28 Ильиных Дмитрий 45_СДЮТ, Курган Iю 40 2010 00:43:32 +29:43 28 2:09( 49)( 23) 5:21( 31)( 26) 5:59( 73)( 28) 6:15( 54)( 28) 3:07( 59)( 30) 4:31( 56)( 29) 3:37( 72)( 26) 7:14( 71)( 31) 2:34( 65)( 26) 1:32( 48)( 22) 1:05( 90)( 23) 0:08
2:09( 49)( 23) 7:30( 31)( 23) 13:29( 73)( 24) 19:44( 54)( 26) 22:51( 59)( 26) 27:22( 56)( 27) 30:59( 72)( 27) 38:13( 71)( 28) 40:47( 65)( 29) 42:19( 48)( 28) 43:24( 90)( 28)
29 Путенихин Александр 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа Iю 4 2009 00:43:37 +29:48 29 2:28( 49)( 24) 5:07( 31)( 25) 4:33( 73)( 25) 12:02( 54)( 31) 2:19( 59)( 25) 2:53( 56)( 26) 4:46( 72)( 30) 4:27( 71)( 24) 1:39( 65)( 25) 2:06( 48)( 27) 1:08( 90)( 25) 0:09
2:28( 49)( 24) 7:35( 31)( 24) 12:08( 73)( 23) 24:10( 54)( 28) 26:29( 59)( 28) 29:22( 56)( 28) 34:08( 72)( 29) 38:35( 71)( 29) 40:14( 65)( 28) 42:20( 48)( 29) 43:28( 90)( 29)
30 Закиров Дэниэль 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя IIIю 313 2010 00:53:27 +39:38 30 3:10( 49)( 26) 11:55( 31)( 30) 5:35( 73)( 27) 5:02( 54)( 24) 3:24( 59)( 31) 5:35( 56)( 31) 3:41( 72)( 27) 6:29( 71)( 30) 2:51( 65)( 27) 4:13( 48)( 30) 1:20( 90)( 29) 0:12
3:10( 49)( 26) 15:05( 31)( 29) 20:40( 73)( 29) 25:42( 54)( 29) 29:06( 59)( 29) 34:41( 56)( 30) 38:22( 72)( 30) 44:51( 71)( 30) 47:42( 65)( 30) 51:55( 48)( 30) 53:15( 90)( 30)
31 Козлов Савва 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз I 216 2009 00:57:32 +43:43 31 39:32( 49)( 31) 2:35( 31)( 8) 3:08( 73)( 16) 2:17( 54)( 5) 1:32( 59)( 7) 2:20( 56)( 20) 1:24( 72)( 13) 1:37( 71)( 12) 1:10( 65)( 16) 1:01( 48)( 8) 0:49( 90)( 21) 0:07
39:32( 49)( 31) 42:07( 31)( 31) 45:15( 73)( 31) 47:32( 54)( 31) 49:04( 59)( 31) 51:24( 56)( 31) 52:48( 72)( 31) 54:25( 71)( 31) 55:35( 65)( 31) 56:36( 48)( 31) 57:25( 90)( 31)
М16, 14 КП, 4,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 1( 31) 1( 60) 1( 35) 1( 69) 1( 37) 1( 70) 1( 39) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 46) 1( 71) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Гусев Станислав 45_СДЮТ, Курган I 34 2008 00:32:20 +00:00 1 3:29( 50)( 14) 2:16( 31)( 5) 0:43( 60)( 7) 2:53( 35)( 8) 2:41( 69)( 4) 1:53( 37)( 6) 1:21( 70)( 11) 1:39( 39)( 4) 4:21( 42)( 2) 2:30( 64)( 2) 5:36( 46)( 12) 0:37( 71)( 2) 1:34( 67)( 1) 0:39( 90)( 6) 0:08
3:29( 50)( 14) 5:45( 31)( 8) 6:28( 60)( 7) 9:21( 35)( 7) 12:02( 69)( 6) 13:55( 37)( 6) 15:16( 70)( 6) 16:55( 39)( 6) 21:16( 42)( 2) 23:46( 64)( 1) 29:22( 46)( 2) 29:59( 71)( 2) 31:33( 67)( 1) 32:12( 90)( 1)
2 Вахтин Пётр 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 369 2008 00:33:11 +00:51 2 2:08( 50)( 3) 1:58( 31)( 3) 1:10( 60)( 14) 2:42( 35)( 3) 2:33( 69)( 2) 2:02( 37)( 8) 2:03( 70)( 13) 1:27( 39)( 1) 4:33( 42)( 3) 5:37( 64)( 13) 3:46( 46)( 4) 0:43( 71)( 4) 1:42( 67)( 3) 0:40( 90)( 9) 0:07
2:08( 50)( 3) 4:06( 31)( 1) 5:16( 60)( 3) 7:58( 35)( 3) 10:31( 69)( 1) 12:33( 37)( 1) 14:36( 70)( 4) 16:03( 39)( 3) 20:36( 42)( 1) 26:13( 64)( 3) 29:59( 46)( 3) 30:42( 71)( 3) 32:24( 67)( 2) 33:04( 90)( 2)
3 Безганс Михаил 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 367 2008 00:33:18 +00:58 3 2:26( 50)( 7) 2:08( 31)( 4) 2:02( 60)( 17) 2:52( 35)( 7) 2:34( 69)( 3) 2:10( 37)( 10) 1:48( 70)( 12) 1:34( 39)( 2) 4:05( 42)( 1) 2:38( 64)( 4) 4:13( 46)( 6) 0:37( 71)( 2) 3:18( 67)( 12) 0:46( 90)( 13) 0:07
2:26( 50)( 7) 4:34( 31)( 4) 6:36( 60)( 8) 9:28( 35)( 8) 12:02( 69)( 6) 14:12( 37)( 7) 16:00( 70)( 7) 17:34( 39)( 7) 21:39( 42)( 3) 24:17( 64)( 2) 28:30( 46)( 1) 29:07( 71)( 1) 32:25( 67)( 3) 33:11( 90)( 3)
4 Горбанев Данила 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 373 2008 00:38:58 +06:38 4 2:22( 50)( 5) 1:56( 31)( 1) 0:37( 60)( 2) 2:49( 35)( 5) 3:19( 69)( 10) 1:45( 37)( 3) 0:53( 70)( 1) 1:37( 39)( 3) 6:24( 42)( 8) 10:25( 64)( 16) 3:33( 46)( 1) 1:01( 71)( 16) 1:37( 67)( 2) 0:33( 90)( 4) 0:07
2:22( 50)( 5) 4:18( 31)( 2) 4:55( 60)( 1) 7:44( 35)( 1) 11:03( 69)( 2) 12:48( 37)( 2) 13:41( 70)( 1) 15:18( 39)( 1) 21:42( 42)( 4) 32:07( 64)( 6) 35:40( 46)( 5) 36:41( 71)( 5) 38:18( 67)( 4) 38:51( 90)( 4)
5 Попков Семён 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Ч I 384 2007 00:39:55 +07:35 5 2:23( 50)( 6) 1:56( 31)( 1) 0:42( 60)( 6) 2:48( 35)( 4) 3:26( 69)( 11) 1:42( 37)( 2) 1:02( 70)( 5) 1:43( 39)( 8) 6:29( 42)( 9) 10:07( 64)( 14) 3:51( 46)( 5) 0:48( 71)( 13) 2:00( 67)( 6) 0:49( 90)( 14) 0:09
2:23( 50)( 6) 4:19( 31)( 3) 5:01( 60)( 2) 7:49( 35)( 2) 11:15( 69)( 3) 12:57( 37)( 3) 13:59( 70)( 2) 15:42( 39)( 2) 22:11( 42)( 5) 32:18( 64)( 7) 36:09( 46)( 6) 36:57( 71)( 7) 38:57( 67)( 5) 39:46( 90)( 5)
6 Ушаков Павел 66_МБОУ ДО СШ 'Родон I 127 2008 00:39:59 +07:39 6 2:14( 50)( 4) 2:32( 31)( 6) 0:44( 60)( 9) 3:13( 35)( 10) 3:40( 69)( 12) 2:02( 37)( 8) 4:32( 70)( 15) 2:48( 39)( 15) 5:58( 42)( 6) 3:42( 64)( 8) 4:45( 46)( 9) 0:43( 71)( 4) 2:08( 67)( 7) 0:50( 90)( 17) 0:08
2:14( 50)( 4) 4:46( 31)( 5) 5:30( 60)( 4) 8:43( 35)( 5) 12:23( 69)( 8) 14:25( 37)( 8) 18:57( 70)( 10) 21:45( 39)( 10) 27:43( 42)( 8) 31:25( 64)( 5) 36:10( 46)( 7) 36:53( 71)( 6) 39:01( 67)( 6) 39:51( 90)( 6)
7 Еличев Арсений 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, I 184 2008 00:40:11 +07:51 7 2:04( 50)( 2) 2:49( 31)( 7) 0:37( 60)( 2) 2:34( 35)( 1) 3:15( 69)( 9) 1:39( 37)( 1) 1:11( 70)( 10) 2:23( 39)( 12) 6:05( 42)( 7) 10:34( 64)( 17) 3:34( 46)( 2) 0:54( 71)( 14) 1:47( 67)( 4) 0:39( 90)( 6) 0:06
2:04( 50)( 2) 4:53( 31)( 6) 5:30( 60)( 4) 8:04( 35)( 4) 11:19( 69)( 4) 12:58( 37)( 4) 14:09( 70)( 3) 16:32( 39)( 5) 22:37( 42)( 6) 33:11( 64)( 8) 36:45( 46)( 8) 37:39( 71)( 8) 39:26( 67)( 7) 40:05( 90)( 7)
8 Карлышев Егор 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя I 315 2007 00:45:56 +13:36 8 2:02( 50)( 1) 5:37( 31)( 15) 0:43( 60)( 7) 2:57( 35)( 9) 2:32( 69)( 1) 1:48( 37)( 4) 1:06( 70)( 7) 2:29( 39)( 13) 4:57( 42)( 4) 3:29( 64)( 6) 7:28( 46)( 14) 0:35( 71)( 1) 9:22( 67)( 17) 0:43( 90)( 12) 0:08
2:02( 50)( 1) 7:39( 31)( 14) 8:22( 60)( 12) 11:19( 35)( 10) 13:51( 69)( 9) 15:39( 37)( 9) 16:45( 70)( 8) 19:14( 39)( 9) 24:11( 42)( 7) 27:40( 64)( 4) 35:08( 46)( 4) 35:43( 71)( 4) 45:05( 67)( 8) 45:48( 90)( 8)
9 Емельянов Егор 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик Iю 258 2008 00:49:25 +17:05 9 3:40( 50)( 16) 3:10( 31)( 9) 0:44( 60)( 9) 3:55( 35)( 11) 3:55( 69)( 14) 2:27( 37)( 14) 1:08( 70)( 8) 3:45( 39)( 17) 10:56( 42)( 11) 2:52( 64)( 5) 9:01( 46)( 15) 0:54( 71)( 14) 2:22( 67)( 9) 0:29( 90)( 2) 0:07
3:40( 50)( 16) 6:50( 31)( 9) 7:34( 60)( 9) 11:29( 35)( 11) 15:24( 69)( 11) 17:51( 37)( 11) 18:59( 70)( 11) 22:44( 39)( 11) 33:40( 42)( 10) 36:32( 64)( 9) 45:33( 46)( 9) 46:27( 71)( 9) 48:49( 67)( 10) 49:18( 90)( 9)
10 Крашенинников Кирилл 45_СДЮТ, Курган II 45 2008 00:49:40 +17:20 10 3:19( 50)( 13) 4:06( 31)( 12) 1:02( 60)( 13) 5:05( 35)( 16) 3:11( 69)( 8) 2:12( 37)( 12) 4:00( 70)( 14) 2:45( 39)( 14) 6:29( 42)( 9) 10:15( 64)( 15) 3:41( 46)( 3) 0:45( 71)( 9) 1:54( 67)( 5) 0:49( 90)( 14) 0:07
3:19( 50)( 13) 7:25( 31)( 12) 8:27( 60)( 14) 13:32( 35)( 15) 16:43( 69)( 13) 18:55( 37)( 12) 22:55( 70)( 13) 25:40( 39)( 13) 32:09( 42)( 9) 42:24( 64)( 11) 46:05( 46)( 10) 46:50( 71)( 10) 48:44( 67)( 9) 49:33( 90)( 10)
11 Бац Леонид 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральс I 87 2008 00:52:57 +20:37 11 2:40( 50)( 9) 4:25( 31)( 13) 0:41( 60)( 5) 5:39( 35)( 17) 2:54( 69)( 6) 2:59( 37)( 16) 8:34( 70)( 17) 3:20( 39)( 16) 5:49( 42)( 5) 3:38( 64)( 7) 6:36( 46)( 13) 1:03( 71)( 17) 3:43( 67)( 16) 0:49( 90)( 14) 0:07
2:40( 50)( 9) 7:05( 31)( 10) 7:46( 60)( 10) 13:25( 35)( 14) 16:19( 69)( 12) 19:18( 37)( 13) 27:52( 70)( 17) 31:12( 39)( 17) 37:01( 42)( 11) 40:39( 64)( 10) 47:15( 46)( 11) 48:18( 71)( 11) 52:01( 67)( 11) 52:50( 90)( 11)
12 Шляхтин Максим 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик IIю 279 2008 00:54:45 +22:25 12 3:15( 50)( 12) 6:55( 31)( 16) 0:50( 60)( 12) 4:17( 35)( 14) 4:24( 69)( 15) 2:11( 37)( 11) 1:01( 70)( 4) 1:57( 39)( 11) 16:15( 42)( 12) 4:59( 64)( 12) 4:50( 46)( 11) 0:45( 71)( 9) 2:18( 67)( 8) 0:39( 90)( 6) 0:09
3:15( 50)( 12) 10:10( 31)( 16) 11:00( 60)( 16) 15:17( 35)( 16) 19:41( 69)( 15) 21:52( 37)( 15) 22:53( 70)( 12) 24:50( 39)( 12) 41:05( 42)( 13) 46:04( 64)( 14) 50:54( 46)( 13) 51:39( 71)( 13) 53:57( 67)( 12) 54:36( 90)( 12)
13 Пантелеев Виктор 45_СДЮТ, Курган I 51 2007 00:55:19 +22:59 13 2:29( 50)( 8) 3:11( 31)( 10) 0:32( 60)( 1) 2:41( 35)( 2) 2:56( 69)( 7) 2:00( 37)( 7) 0:55( 70)( 2) 1:39( 39)( 4) 24:31( 42)( 17) 4:34( 64)( 9) 4:38( 46)( 7) 0:47( 71)( 12) 3:38( 67)( 14) 0:41( 90)( 11) 0:07
2:29( 50)( 8) 5:40( 31)( 7) 6:12( 60)( 6) 8:53( 35)( 6) 11:49( 69)( 5) 13:49( 37)( 5) 14:44( 70)( 5) 16:23( 39)( 4) 40:54( 42)( 12) 45:28( 64)( 13) 50:06( 46)( 12) 50:53( 71)( 12) 54:31( 67)( 13) 55:12( 90)( 13)
14 Комаров Андрей 45_СДЮТ, Курган I 43 2008 00:57:26 +25:06 14 4:31( 50)( 17) 3:03( 31)( 8) 0:39( 60)( 4) 2:51( 35)( 6) 2:51( 69)( 5) 1:49( 37)( 5) 1:05( 70)( 6) 1:48( 39)( 9) 24:10( 42)( 15) 4:44( 64)( 10) 4:48( 46)( 10) 0:44( 71)( 7) 3:36( 67)( 13) 0:40( 90)( 9) 0:07
4:31( 50)( 17) 7:34( 31)( 13) 8:13( 60)( 11) 11:04( 35)( 9) 13:55( 69)( 10) 15:44( 37)( 10) 16:49( 70)( 9) 18:37( 39)( 8) 42:47( 42)( 14) 47:31( 64)( 15) 52:19( 46)( 14) 53:03( 71)( 14) 56:39( 67)( 14) 57:19( 90)( 14)
15 Салмин Андрей 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик Iю 272 2008 00:58:29 +26:09 15 2:47( 50)( 10) 8:34( 31)( 17) 1:36( 60)( 16) 4:00( 35)( 13) 4:24( 69)( 15) 2:25( 37)( 13) 1:00( 70)( 3) 1:40( 39)( 6) 16:28( 42)( 13) 2:31( 64)( 3) 9:17( 46)( 17) 0:44( 71)( 7) 2:27( 67)( 10) 0:28( 90)( 1) 0:08
2:47( 50)( 10) 11:21( 31)( 17) 12:57( 60)( 17) 16:57( 35)( 17) 21:21( 69)( 17) 23:46( 37)( 17) 24:46( 70)( 15) 26:26( 39)( 15) 42:54( 42)( 15) 45:25( 64)( 12) 54:42( 46)( 15) 55:26( 71)( 15) 57:53( 67)( 15) 58:21( 90)( 15)
16 Салмин Вячеслав 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик Iю 273 2008 01:01:34 +29:14 16 3:33( 50)( 15) 3:32( 31)( 11) 1:19( 60)( 15) 4:48( 35)( 15) 3:41( 69)( 13) 3:09( 37)( 17) 6:53( 70)( 16) 1:42( 39)( 7) 17:24( 42)( 14) 2:28( 64)( 1) 9:13( 46)( 16) 0:46( 71)( 11) 2:27( 67)( 10) 0:30( 90)( 3) 0:09
3:33( 50)( 15) 7:05( 31)( 10) 8:24( 60)( 13) 13:12( 35)( 13) 16:53( 69)( 14) 20:02( 37)( 14) 26:55( 70)( 16) 28:37( 39)( 16) 46:01( 42)( 16) 48:29( 64)( 16) 57:42( 46)( 16) 58:28( 71)( 16) 60:55( 67)( 16) 61:25( 90)( 16)
17 Иванов Артем 45_СДЮТ, Курган III 37 2007 01:04:28 +32:08 17 3:05( 50)( 11) 4:59( 31)( 14) 0:44( 60)( 9) 3:55( 35)( 11) 7:12( 69)( 17) 2:48( 37)( 15) 1:08( 70)( 8) 1:49( 39)( 10) 24:11( 42)( 16) 4:49( 64)( 11) 4:42( 46)( 8) 0:43( 71)( 4) 3:38( 67)( 14) 0:36( 90)( 5) 0:09
3:05( 50)( 11) 8:04( 31)( 15) 8:48( 60)( 15) 12:43( 35)( 12) 19:55( 69)( 16) 22:43( 37)( 16) 23:51( 70)( 14) 25:40( 39)( 13) 49:51( 42)( 17) 54:40( 64)( 17) 59:22( 46)( 17) 60:05( 71)( 17) 63:43( 67)( 17) 64:19( 90)( 17)
М18, 18 КП, 4,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 60) 1( 61) 1( 35) 1( 62) 1( 37) 1( 38) 1( 63) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 44) 1( 46) 1( 71) 1( 65) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Климов Владимир 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, КМС 188 2005 00:30:14 +00:00 1 1:20( 49)( 4) 2:43( 60)( 4) 1:06( 61)( 2) 3:06( 35)( 2) 2:15( 62)( 5) 2:26( 37)( 6) 1:42( 38)( 1) 1:05( 63)( 1) 0:56( 40)( 7) 3:14( 42)( 6) 0:37( 43)( 6) 2:00( 64)( 3) 2:17( 44)( 4) 2:09( 46)( 5) 0:36( 71)( 4) 0:50( 65)( 3) 0:55( 67)( 2) 0:50( 90)( 10) 0:07
1:20( 49)( 4) 4:03( 60)( 4) 5:09( 61)( 2) 8:15( 35)( 2) 10:30( 62)( 3) 12:56( 37)( 3) 14:38( 38)( 3) 15:43( 63)( 2) 16:39( 40)( 2) 19:53( 42)( 2) 20:30( 43)( 2) 22:30( 64)( 2) 24:47( 44)( 2) 26:56( 46)( 2) 27:32( 71)( 2) 28:22( 65)( 2) 29:17( 67)( 1) 30:07( 90)( 1)
2 Борчевкин Эдуард 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, КМС 179 2005 00:30:34 +00:20 2 1:22( 49)( 5) 2:49( 60)( 5) 1:12( 61)( 4) 2:58( 35)( 1) 1:52( 62)( 2) 1:46( 37)( 1) 1:47( 38)( 2) 2:29( 63)( 6) 1:04( 40)( 9) 2:54( 42)( 2) 0:31( 43)( 2) 1:34( 64)( 2) 2:05( 44)( 1) 2:10( 46)( 6) 0:32( 71)( 2) 0:53( 65)( 5) 1:58( 67)( 9) 0:31( 90)( 2) 0:07
1:22( 49)( 5) 4:11( 60)( 5) 5:23( 61)( 3) 8:21( 35)( 3) 10:13( 62)( 2) 11:59( 37)( 2) 13:46( 38)( 2) 16:15( 63)( 3) 17:19( 40)( 3) 20:13( 42)( 3) 20:44( 43)( 3) 22:18( 64)( 1) 24:23( 44)( 1) 26:33( 46)( 1) 27:05( 71)( 1) 27:58( 65)( 1) 29:56( 67)( 2) 30:27( 90)( 2)
3 Еличев Артур 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, КМС 185 2006 00:32:10 +01:56 3 1:17( 49)( 2) 2:02( 60)( 1) 1:01( 61)( 1) 3:12( 35)( 3) 1:39( 62)( 1) 2:01( 37)( 2) 2:01( 38)( 4) 1:48( 63)( 3) 0:48( 40)( 1) 2:40( 42)( 1) 0:36( 43)( 4) 4:13( 64)( 9) 4:21( 44)( 9) 1:35( 46)( 1) 0:34( 71)( 3) 0:48( 65)( 2) 0:50( 67)( 1) 0:39( 90)( 4) 0:05
1:17( 49)( 2) 3:19( 60)( 1) 4:20( 61)( 1) 7:32( 35)( 1) 9:11( 62)( 1) 11:12( 37)( 1) 13:13( 38)( 1) 15:01( 63)( 1) 15:49( 40)( 1) 18:29( 42)( 1) 19:05( 43)( 1) 23:18( 64)( 3) 27:39( 44)( 4) 29:14( 46)( 3) 29:48( 71)( 3) 30:36( 65)( 3) 31:26( 67)( 3) 32:05( 90)( 3)
4 Шамсутдинов Ярослав 45_СДЮТ, Курган КМС 66 2005 00:33:30 +03:16 4 1:19( 49)( 3) 4:28( 60)( 10) 1:10( 61)( 3) 3:24( 35)( 6) 2:10( 62)( 4) 2:24( 37)( 5) 2:08( 38)( 7) 1:06( 63)( 2) 0:55( 40)( 5) 3:26( 42)( 7) 0:42( 43)( 9) 2:12( 64)( 4) 2:14( 44)( 3) 2:05( 46)( 4) 0:41( 71)( 7) 1:02( 65)( 7) 1:17( 67)( 6) 0:40( 90)( 6) 0:07
1:19( 49)( 3) 5:47( 60)( 9) 6:57( 61)( 7) 10:21( 35)( 6) 12:31( 62)( 6) 14:55( 37)( 6) 17:03( 38)( 5) 18:09( 63)( 4) 19:04( 40)( 4) 22:30( 42)( 4) 23:12( 43)( 4) 25:24( 64)( 4) 27:38( 44)( 3) 29:43( 46)( 4) 30:24( 71)( 4) 31:26( 65)( 4) 32:43( 67)( 4) 33:23( 90)( 4)
5 Мурзинов Андрей 66_Екатеринбургское I 107 2005 00:34:35 +04:21 5 1:26( 49)( 7) 2:33( 60)( 3) 1:53( 61)( 6) 4:54( 35)( 10) 2:01( 62)( 3) 2:27( 37)( 7) 2:42( 38)( 10) 2:44( 63)( 8) 0:56( 40)( 7) 2:54( 42)( 2) 0:32( 43)( 3) 1:30( 64)( 1) 2:05( 44)( 1) 2:15( 46)( 8) 0:30( 71)( 1) 0:44( 65)( 1) 1:52( 67)( 8) 0:30( 90)( 1) 0:07
1:26( 49)( 7) 3:59( 60)( 2) 5:52( 61)( 5) 10:46( 35)( 7) 12:47( 62)( 7) 15:14( 37)( 7) 17:56( 38)( 7) 20:40( 63)( 7) 21:36( 40)( 7) 24:30( 42)( 6) 25:02( 43)( 6) 26:32( 64)( 5) 28:37( 44)( 5) 30:52( 46)( 5) 31:22( 71)( 5) 32:06( 65)( 5) 33:58( 67)( 5) 34:28( 90)( 5)
6 Одегов Олег 66_ЕкСВУ ЦСКА, Екате I 92 2006 00:37:27 +07:13 6 1:15( 49)( 1) 3:00( 60)( 6) 2:24( 61)( 8) 3:20( 35)( 4) 2:27( 62)( 7) 2:27( 37)( 7) 2:22( 38)( 8) 1:49( 63)( 4) 0:49( 40)( 2) 3:08( 42)( 4) 0:49( 43)( 10) 3:35( 64)( 6) 4:19( 44)( 8) 1:53( 46)( 3) 0:42( 71)( 8) 1:10( 65)( 10) 1:06( 67)( 3) 0:46( 90)( 8) 0:06
1:15( 49)( 1) 4:15( 60)( 6) 6:39( 61)( 6) 9:59( 35)( 5) 12:26( 62)( 5) 14:53( 37)( 5) 17:15( 38)( 6) 19:04( 63)( 6) 19:53( 40)( 6) 23:01( 42)( 5) 23:50( 43)( 5) 27:25( 64)( 6) 31:44( 44)( 6) 33:37( 46)( 6) 34:19( 71)( 6) 35:29( 65)( 6) 36:35( 67)( 6) 37:21( 90)( 6)
7 Калашников Кирилл 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, II 186 2006 00:39:24 +09:10 7 3:06( 49)( 10) 3:13( 60)( 8) 2:07( 61)( 7) 3:24( 35)( 6) 2:41( 62)( 9) 2:23( 37)( 4) 2:22( 38)( 8) 1:51( 63)( 5) 0:49( 40)( 2) 3:09( 42)( 5) 0:36( 43)( 4) 3:47( 64)( 7) 4:14( 44)( 7) 1:48( 46)( 2) 0:42( 71)( 8) 0:52( 65)( 4) 1:30( 67)( 7) 0:43( 90)( 7) 0:07
3:06( 49)( 10) 6:19( 60)( 10) 8:26( 61)( 9) 11:50( 35)( 8) 14:31( 62)( 8) 16:54( 37)( 8) 19:16( 38)( 8) 21:07( 63)( 8) 21:56( 40)( 8) 25:05( 42)( 7) 25:41( 43)( 7) 29:28( 64)( 7) 33:42( 44)( 7) 35:30( 46)( 7) 36:12( 71)( 7) 37:04( 65)( 7) 38:34( 67)( 7) 39:17( 90)( 7)
8 Карпов Денис 45_СДЮТ, Курган II 41 2005 00:41:32 +11:18 8 1:23( 49)( 6) 3:42( 60)( 9) 4:16( 61)( 10) 3:40( 35)( 8) 3:00( 62)( 10) 2:28( 37)( 9) 1:48( 38)( 3) 3:23( 63)( 10) 1:17( 40)( 10) 4:37( 42)( 9) 0:38( 43)( 7) 2:20( 64)( 5) 2:33( 44)( 5) 2:37( 46)( 9) 0:40( 71)( 6) 1:05( 65)( 9) 1:10( 67)( 5) 0:49( 90)( 9) 0:06
1:23( 49)( 6) 5:05( 60)( 8) 9:21( 61)( 10) 13:01( 35)( 10) 16:01( 62)( 10) 18:29( 37)( 10) 20:17( 38)( 10) 23:40( 63)( 10) 24:57( 40)( 10) 29:34( 42)( 9) 30:12( 43)( 9) 32:32( 64)( 9) 35:05( 44)( 8) 37:42( 46)( 8) 38:22( 71)( 8) 39:27( 65)( 8) 40:37( 67)( 8) 41:26( 90)( 8)
9 Пшеничников Дмитрий 45_СДЮТ, Курган II 56 2006 00:44:39 +14:25 9 1:29( 49)( 9) 3:02( 60)( 7) 3:54( 61)( 9) 3:58( 35)( 9) 2:35( 62)( 8) 2:32( 37)( 10) 2:02( 38)( 5) 2:39( 63)( 7) 0:55( 40)( 5) 3:32( 42)( 8) 0:40( 43)( 8) 3:54( 64)( 8) 6:37( 44)( 10) 2:12( 46)( 7) 0:44( 71)( 10) 0:54( 65)( 6) 2:15( 67)( 10) 0:39( 90)( 4) 0:06
1:29( 49)( 9) 4:31( 60)( 7) 8:25( 61)( 8) 12:23( 35)( 9) 14:58( 62)( 9) 17:30( 37)( 9) 19:32( 38)( 9) 22:11( 63)( 9) 23:06( 40)( 9) 26:38( 42)( 8) 27:18( 43)( 8) 31:12( 64)( 8) 37:49( 44)( 9) 40:01( 46)( 9) 40:45( 71)( 9) 41:39( 65)( 9) 43:54( 67)( 9) 44:33( 90)( 9)
10 Иванов Тимофей 45_СДЮТ, Курган КМС 39 2005 00:48:22 +18:08 10 1:28( 49)( 8) 2:32( 60)( 2) 1:28( 61)( 5) 3:20( 35)( 4) 2:25( 62)( 6) 2:18( 37)( 3) 2:06( 38)( 6) 2:52( 63)( 9) 0:51( 40)( 4) 13:53( 42)( 10) 0:26( 43)( 1) 4:31( 64)( 10) 3:49( 44)( 6) 2:56( 46)( 10) 0:36( 71)( 4) 1:04( 65)( 8) 1:09( 67)( 4) 0:32( 90)( 3) 0:06
1:28( 49)( 8) 4:00( 60)( 3) 5:28( 61)( 4) 8:48( 35)( 4) 11:13( 62)( 4) 13:31( 37)( 4) 15:37( 38)( 4) 18:29( 63)( 5) 19:20( 40)( 5) 33:13( 42)( 10) 33:39( 43)( 10) 38:10( 64)( 10) 41:59( 44)( 10) 44:55( 46)( 10) 45:31( 71)( 10) 46:35( 65)( 10) 47:44( 67)( 10) 48:16( 90)( 10)
М21, 19 КП, 5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 1( 31) 1( 32) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 35) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 38) 1( 39) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1( 44) 1( 45) 1( 46) 1( 47) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Добрынин Сергей 74_СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, МС 363 1995 00:26:54 +00:00 1 1:43( 50)( 1) 1:25( 31)( 1) 0:47( 32)( 1) 1:09( 33)( 1) 1:38( 34)( 3) 1:22( 35)( 2) 1:23( 36)( 1) 2:06( 37)( 3) 1:22( 38)( 2) 0:51( 39)( 2) 1:28( 40)( 2) 1:58( 41)( 2) 1:47( 43)( 2) 3:04( 44)( 2) 0:59( 45)( 3) 0:57( 46)( 3) 1:03( 47)( 2) 1:09( 48)( 2) 0:35( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:43( 50)( 1) 3:08( 31)( 1) 3:55( 32)( 1) 5:04( 33)( 1) 6:42( 34)( 1) 8:04( 35)( 1) 9:27( 36)( 1) 11:33( 37)( 1) 12:55( 38)( 1) 13:46( 39)( 1) 15:14( 40)( 1) 17:12( 41)( 1) 18:59( 43)( 1) 22:03( 44)( 1) 23:02( 45)( 1) 23:59( 46)( 1) 25:02( 47)( 1) 26:11( 48)( 1) 26:46( 90)( 1)
2 Сорокин Даниил 74_СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, МС 366 2002 00:27:20 +00:26 2 1:54( 50)( 4) 1:43( 31)( 2) 0:53( 32)( 2) 1:11( 33)( 2) 1:36( 34)( 1) 1:22( 35)( 2) 1:25( 36)( 2) 2:05( 37)( 2) 1:20( 38)( 1) 0:49( 39)( 1) 1:20( 40)( 1) 1:53( 41)( 1) 1:52( 43)( 3) 3:31( 44)( 3) 0:56( 45)( 2) 0:52( 46)( 2) 1:01( 47)( 1) 1:01( 48)( 1) 0:30( 90)( 1) 0:06
1:54( 50)( 4) 3:37( 31)( 2) 4:30( 32)( 2) 5:41( 33)( 2) 7:17( 34)( 2) 8:39( 35)( 2) 10:04( 36)( 2) 12:09( 37)( 2) 13:29( 38)( 2) 14:18( 39)( 2) 15:38( 40)( 2) 17:31( 41)( 2) 19:23( 43)( 2) 22:54( 44)( 2) 23:50( 45)( 2) 24:42( 46)( 2) 25:43( 47)( 2) 26:44( 48)( 2) 27:14( 90)( 2)
3 Голубев Максим 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел КМС 337 2002 00:29:49 +02:55 3 1:52( 50)( 3) 2:02( 31)( 5) 1:30( 32)( 7) 1:14( 33)( 3) 1:36( 34)( 1) 1:19( 35)( 1) 1:27( 36)( 3) 2:04( 37)( 1) 1:34( 38)( 3) 0:51( 39)( 2) 2:04( 40)( 7) 2:02( 41)( 3) 1:39( 43)( 1) 3:01( 44)( 1) 0:55( 45)( 1) 0:59( 46)( 4) 1:20( 47)( 6) 1:38( 48)( 5) 0:35( 90)( 2) 0:07
1:52( 50)( 3) 3:54( 31)( 3) 5:24( 32)( 5) 6:38( 33)( 4) 8:14( 34)( 3) 9:33( 35)( 3) 11:00( 36)( 3) 13:04( 37)( 3) 14:38( 38)( 3) 15:29( 39)( 3) 17:33( 40)( 3) 19:35( 41)( 3) 21:14( 43)( 3) 24:15( 44)( 3) 25:10( 45)( 3) 26:09( 46)( 3) 27:29( 47)( 3) 29:07( 48)( 3) 29:42( 90)( 3)
4 Белоусов Сергей 74_Челябинск, лично МС 418 1986 00:33:10 +06:16 4 1:51( 50)( 2) 2:23( 31)( 6) 0:55( 32)( 3) 1:34( 33)( 5) 1:56( 34)( 6) 1:35( 35)( 4) 1:47( 36)( 5) 2:38( 37)( 5) 1:56( 38)( 4) 1:03( 39)( 5) 1:39( 40)( 4) 2:23( 41)( 4) 2:06( 43)( 6) 3:41( 44)( 6) 1:11( 45)( 5) 1:01( 46)( 5) 1:16( 47)( 5) 1:28( 48)( 4) 0:39( 90)( 4) 0:08
1:51( 50)( 2) 4:14( 31)( 5) 5:09( 32)( 3) 6:43( 33)( 5) 8:39( 34)( 5) 10:14( 35)( 5) 12:01( 36)( 5) 14:39( 37)( 4) 16:35( 38)( 4) 17:38( 39)( 4) 19:17( 40)( 4) 21:40( 41)( 4) 23:46( 43)( 4) 27:27( 44)( 4) 28:38( 45)( 4) 29:39( 46)( 4) 30:55( 47)( 4) 32:23( 48)( 4) 33:02( 90)( 4)
5 Бахарев Александр 74_Златоуст, Златоус КМС 222 1977 00:34:15 +07:21 5 2:17( 50)( 6) 1:55( 31)( 4) 1:02( 32)( 4) 1:20( 33)( 4) 1:48( 34)( 4) 1:44( 35)( 6) 1:46( 36)( 4) 3:38( 37)( 7) 1:56( 38)( 4) 1:16( 39)( 6) 1:35( 40)( 3) 2:26( 41)( 5) 1:58( 43)( 4) 3:39( 44)( 5) 1:04( 45)( 4) 1:04( 46)( 6) 1:09( 47)( 3) 1:45( 48)( 6) 0:46( 90)( 7) 0:07
2:17( 50)( 6) 4:12( 31)( 4) 5:14( 32)( 4) 6:34( 33)( 3) 8:22( 34)( 4) 10:06( 35)( 4) 11:52( 36)( 4) 15:30( 37)( 6) 17:26( 38)( 6) 18:42( 39)( 6) 20:17( 40)( 6) 22:43( 41)( 5) 24:41( 43)( 5) 28:20( 44)( 5) 29:24( 45)( 5) 30:28( 46)( 5) 31:37( 47)( 5) 33:22( 48)( 5) 34:08( 90)( 5)
6 Ситников Дмитрий 66_SKYRUNTEAM, Нижни КМС 86 1997 00:34:55 +08:01 6 2:44( 50)( 7) 1:48( 31)( 3) 1:02( 32)( 4) 1:34( 33)( 5) 1:50( 34)( 5) 1:39( 35)( 5) 1:50( 36)( 6) 2:20( 37)( 4) 2:12( 38)( 6) 0:54( 39)( 4) 2:01( 40)( 5) 4:04( 41)( 6) 2:02( 43)( 5) 3:34( 44)( 4) 1:17( 45)( 6) 0:50( 46)( 1) 1:09( 47)( 3) 1:19( 48)( 3) 0:39( 90)( 4) 0:07
2:44( 50)( 7) 4:32( 31)( 6) 5:34( 32)( 6) 7:08( 33)( 6) 8:58( 34)( 6) 10:37( 35)( 6) 12:27( 36)( 6) 14:47( 37)( 5) 16:59( 38)( 5) 17:53( 39)( 5) 19:54( 40)( 5) 23:58( 41)( 6) 26:00( 43)( 6) 29:34( 44)( 6) 30:51( 45)( 6) 31:41( 46)( 6) 32:50( 47)( 6) 34:09( 48)( 6) 34:48( 90)( 6)
7 Климов Николай 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, КМС 189 2002 00:48:24 +21:30 7 1:55( 50)( 5) 4:40( 31)( 7) 1:06( 32)( 6) 1:58( 33)( 7) 2:03( 34)( 7) 1:55( 35)( 7) 2:39( 36)( 7) 2:41( 37)( 6) 2:19( 38)( 7) 1:32( 39)( 7) 2:03( 40)( 6) 5:17( 41)( 7) 4:39( 43)( 7) 4:14( 44)( 7) 4:04( 45)( 7) 1:04( 46)( 6) 1:23( 47)( 7) 2:04( 48)( 7) 0:41( 90)( 6) 0:07
1:55( 50)( 5) 6:35( 31)( 7) 7:41( 32)( 7) 9:39( 33)( 7) 11:42( 34)( 7) 13:37( 35)( 7) 16:16( 36)( 7) 18:57( 37)( 7) 21:16( 38)( 7) 22:48( 39)( 7) 24:51( 40)( 7) 30:08( 41)( 7) 34:47( 43)( 7) 39:01( 44)( 7) 43:05( 45)( 7) 44:09( 46)( 7) 45:32( 47)( 7) 47:36( 48)( 7) 48:17( 90)( 7)
М35, 18 КП, 4,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 60) 1( 61) 1( 35) 1( 62) 1( 37) 1( 38) 1( 63) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 43) 1( 64) 1( 44) 1( 46) 1( 71) 1( 65) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Шакиров Иван 74_МЧС, Челябинск МС 281 1982 00:28:58 +00:00 1 1:19( 49)( 2) 2:42( 60)( 2) 1:07( 61)( 1) 2:45( 35)( 1) 1:54( 62)( 1) 1:56( 37)( 1) 1:39( 38)( 1) 3:08( 63)( 8) 0:56( 40)( 4) 3:06( 42)( 1) 0:31( 43)( 1) 1:25( 64)( 2) 1:59( 44)( 2) 1:41( 46)( 2) 0:34( 71)( 1) 0:45( 65)( 1) 0:43( 67)( 1) 0:41( 90)( 5) 0:07
1:19( 49)( 2) 4:01( 60)( 2) 5:08( 61)( 2) 7:53( 35)( 1) 9:47( 62)( 1) 11:43( 37)( 1) 13:22( 38)( 1) 16:30( 63)( 1) 17:26( 40)( 1) 20:32( 42)( 1) 21:03( 43)( 1) 22:28( 64)( 1) 24:27( 44)( 1) 26:08( 46)( 1) 26:42( 71)( 1) 27:27( 65)( 1) 28:10( 67)( 1) 28:51( 90)( 1)
2 Деркач Андрей 2_Стерлитамак, лично КМС 5 1985 00:31:59 +03:01 2 1:31( 49)( 6) 2:23( 60)( 1) 1:13( 61)( 4) 3:05( 35)( 2) 3:36( 62)( 8) 2:07( 37)( 3) 1:53( 38)( 5) 1:04( 63)( 1) 0:51( 40)( 1) 3:11( 42)( 2) 0:31( 43)( 1) 2:25( 64)( 5) 1:56( 44)( 1) 1:40( 46)( 1) 0:47( 71)( 7) 0:51( 65)( 3) 2:02( 67)( 7) 0:43( 90)( 6) 0:10
1:31( 49)( 6) 3:54( 60)( 1) 5:07( 61)( 1) 8:12( 35)( 2) 11:48( 62)( 2) 13:55( 37)( 2) 15:48( 38)( 2) 16:52( 63)( 2) 17:43( 40)( 2) 20:54( 42)( 2) 21:25( 43)( 2) 23:50( 64)( 2) 25:46( 44)( 2) 27:26( 46)( 2) 28:13( 71)( 2) 29:04( 65)( 2) 31:06( 67)( 2) 31:49( 90)( 2)
3 Прокудин Станислав 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екате 77 1987 00:34:34 +05:36 3 1:24( 49)( 3) 4:34( 60)( 4) 1:07( 61)( 1) 3:22( 35)( 4) 2:16( 62)( 3) 3:08( 37)( 7) 1:49( 38)( 3) 1:23( 63)( 3) 0:59( 40)( 5) 3:25( 42)( 4) 0:38( 43)( 5) 1:47( 64)( 4) 2:28( 44)( 5) 2:32( 46)( 7) 0:44( 71)( 4) 0:54( 65)( 6) 1:19( 67)( 2) 0:38( 90)( 2) 0:07
1:24( 49)( 3) 5:58( 60)( 4) 7:05( 61)( 4) 10:27( 35)( 3) 12:43( 62)( 3) 15:51( 37)( 3) 17:40( 38)( 3) 19:03( 63)( 3) 20:02( 40)( 3) 23:27( 42)( 3) 24:05( 43)( 3) 25:52( 64)( 3) 28:20( 44)( 3) 30:52( 46)( 3) 31:36( 71)( 3) 32:30( 65)( 3) 33:49( 67)( 3) 34:27( 90)( 3)
4 Конев Денис 66_УрФУ, Екатеринбур 158 1981 00:35:07 +06:09 4 1:30( 49)( 5) 5:53( 60)( 7) 2:07( 61)( 8) 3:24( 35)( 5) 1:58( 62)( 2) 1:57( 37)( 2) 1:40( 38)( 2) 3:02( 63)( 7) 0:55( 40)( 2) 3:14( 42)( 3) 0:32( 43)( 3) 1:24( 64)( 1) 2:00( 44)( 3) 1:43( 46)( 3) 0:35( 71)( 2) 0:48( 65)( 2) 1:34( 67)( 6) 0:43( 90)( 6) 0:08
1:30( 49)( 5) 7:23( 60)( 6) 9:30( 61)( 7) 12:54( 35)( 6) 14:52( 62)( 6) 16:49( 37)( 5) 18:29( 38)( 4) 21:31( 63)( 5) 22:26( 40)( 5) 25:40( 42)( 5) 26:12( 43)( 5) 27:36( 64)( 4) 29:36( 44)( 4) 31:19( 46)( 4) 31:54( 71)( 4) 32:42( 65)( 4) 34:16( 67)( 4) 34:59( 90)( 4)
5 Мыларщиков Максим 74_КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, 244 1979 00:37:36 +08:38 5 1:16( 49)( 1) 6:14( 60)( 8) 1:26( 61)( 5) 3:33( 35)( 6) 2:16( 62)( 3) 2:56( 37)( 6) 2:37( 38)( 7) 1:42( 63)( 4) 1:06( 40)( 8) 3:37( 42)( 8) 0:35( 43)( 4) 1:40( 64)( 3) 2:16( 44)( 4) 2:34( 46)( 8) 0:53( 71)( 8) 0:51( 65)( 3) 1:19( 67)( 2) 0:36( 90)( 1) 0:09
1:16( 49)( 1) 7:30( 60)( 7) 8:56( 61)( 6) 12:29( 35)( 5) 14:45( 62)( 5) 17:41( 37)( 6) 20:18( 38)( 6) 22:00( 63)( 6) 23:06( 40)( 6) 26:43( 42)( 6) 27:18( 43)( 6) 28:58( 64)( 5) 31:14( 44)( 5) 33:48( 46)( 5) 34:41( 71)( 5) 35:32( 65)( 5) 36:51( 67)( 5) 37:27( 90)( 5)
6 Мартилов Андрей 66_Екатеринбург, лич 97 1981 00:40:43 +11:45 6 1:55( 49)( 8) 4:36( 60)( 5) 1:28( 61)( 6) 3:55( 35)( 7) 2:23( 62)( 5) 2:25( 37)( 4) 2:21( 38)( 6) 1:46( 63)( 6) 0:55( 40)( 2) 3:32( 42)( 6) 0:44( 43)( 7) 5:47( 64)( 8) 3:02( 44)( 7) 2:00( 46)( 4) 0:44( 71)( 4) 0:55( 65)( 7) 1:29( 67)( 5) 0:39( 90)( 4) 0:07
1:55( 49)( 8) 6:31( 60)( 5) 7:59( 61)( 5) 11:54( 35)( 4) 14:17( 62)( 4) 16:42( 37)( 4) 19:03( 38)( 5) 20:49( 63)( 4) 21:44( 40)( 4) 25:16( 42)( 4) 26:00( 43)( 4) 31:47( 64)( 6) 34:49( 44)( 6) 36:49( 46)( 6) 37:33( 71)( 6) 38:28( 65)( 6) 39:57( 67)( 6) 40:36( 90)( 6)
7 Кузьмин Константин 66_ОриентКУрС, Камен III 141 1985 00:48:59 +20:01 7 1:24( 49)( 3) 4:01( 60)( 3) 1:30( 61)( 7) 8:38( 35)( 9) 2:46( 62)( 7) 2:36( 37)( 5) 1:49( 38)( 3) 1:19( 63)( 2) 1:02( 40)( 7) 3:31( 42)( 5) 0:39( 43)( 6) 3:14( 64)( 6) 5:41( 44)( 9) 2:11( 46)( 6) 0:43( 71)( 3) 3:30( 65)( 9) 3:12( 67)( 9) 1:03( 90)( 9) 0:10
1:24( 49)( 3) 5:25( 60)( 3) 6:55( 61)( 3) 15:33( 35)( 8) 18:19( 62)( 8) 20:55( 37)( 7) 22:44( 38)( 7) 24:03( 63)( 7) 25:05( 40)( 7) 28:36( 42)( 7) 29:15( 43)( 7) 32:29( 64)( 7) 38:10( 44)( 7) 40:21( 46)( 7) 41:04( 71)( 7) 44:34( 65)( 7) 47:46( 67)( 7) 48:49( 90)( 7)
8 Гордиевских Семён 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, 183 1985 00:51:09 +22:11 8 1:47( 49)( 7) 8:13( 60)( 9) 1:11( 61)( 3) 3:19( 35)( 3) 2:39( 62)( 6) 3:47( 37)( 9) 3:23( 38)( 9) 6:55( 63)( 9) 0:59( 40)( 5) 3:35( 42)( 7) 0:46( 43)( 8) 5:44( 64)( 7) 2:56( 44)( 6) 2:04( 46)( 5) 0:45( 71)( 6) 0:53( 65)( 5) 1:27( 67)( 4) 0:38( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:47( 49)( 7) 10:00( 60)( 8) 11:11( 61)( 8) 14:30( 35)( 7) 17:09( 62)( 7) 20:56( 37)( 8) 24:19( 38)( 8) 31:14( 63)( 9) 32:13( 40)( 9) 35:48( 42)( 8) 36:34( 43)( 8) 42:18( 64)( 8) 45:14( 44)( 8) 47:18( 46)( 8) 48:03( 71)( 8) 48:56( 65)( 8) 50:23( 67)( 8) 51:01( 90)( 8)
9 Малахов Михаил 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик I 267 1983 01:00:46 +31:48 9 6:20( 49)( 9) 4:44( 60)( 6) 2:14( 61)( 9) 4:32( 35)( 8) 3:37( 62)( 9) 3:27( 37)( 8) 2:42( 38)( 8) 1:43( 63)( 5) 1:20( 40)( 9) 5:14( 42)( 9) 0:54( 43)( 9) 9:54( 64)( 9) 4:12( 44)( 8) 3:24( 46)( 9) 1:17( 71)( 9) 1:57( 65)( 8) 2:09( 67)( 8) 0:58( 90)( 8) 0:08
6:20( 49)( 9) 11:04( 60)( 9) 13:18( 61)( 9) 17:50( 35)( 9) 21:27( 62)( 9) 24:54( 37)( 9) 27:36( 38)( 9) 29:19( 63)( 8) 30:39( 40)( 8) 35:53( 42)( 9) 36:47( 43)( 9) 46:41( 64)( 9) 50:53( 44)( 9) 54:17( 46)( 9) 55:34( 71)( 9) 57:31( 65)( 9) 59:40( 67)( 9) 60:38( 90)( 9)
М45, 14 КП, 4,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 1( 31) 1( 60) 1( 35) 1( 69) 1( 37) 1( 70) 1( 39) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 46) 1( 71) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Беляев Александр 66_Чистый воздух, Ка 170 1977 00:34:58 +00:00 1 2:40( 50)( 3) 2:52( 31)( 3) 2:20( 60)( 5) 3:51( 35)( 3) 2:35( 69)( 1) 2:12( 37)( 1) 1:25( 70)( 3) 1:43( 39)( 1) 4:15( 42)( 1) 2:52( 64)( 1) 4:19( 46)( 2) 0:39( 71)( 1) 2:23( 67)( 3) 0:44( 90)( 3) 0:08
2:40( 50)( 3) 5:32( 31)( 2) 7:52( 60)( 4) 11:43( 35)( 4) 14:18( 69)( 4) 16:30( 37)( 4) 17:55( 70)( 4) 19:38( 39)( 3) 23:53( 42)( 2) 26:45( 64)( 1) 31:04( 46)( 1) 31:43( 71)( 1) 34:06( 67)( 1) 34:50( 90)( 1)
2 Карпов Александр 66_Кедр Новоуральск, 114 1976 00:38:29 +03:31 2 3:06( 50)( 5) 2:51( 31)( 2) 1:14( 60)( 3) 3:52( 35)( 4) 3:02( 69)( 4) 2:19( 37)( 4) 1:04( 70)( 1) 2:13( 39)( 4) 6:27( 42)( 3) 3:16( 64)( 2) 5:21( 46)( 4) 0:51( 71)( 4) 2:04( 67)( 2) 0:37( 90)( 1) 0:12
3:06( 50)( 5) 5:57( 31)( 4) 7:11( 60)( 3) 11:03( 35)( 3) 14:05( 69)( 3) 16:24( 37)( 3) 17:28( 70)( 3) 19:41( 39)( 4) 26:08( 42)( 4) 29:24( 64)( 2) 34:45( 46)( 3) 35:36( 71)( 3) 37:40( 67)( 3) 38:17( 90)( 2)
3 Сорокин Сергей 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екате I 78 1971 00:38:30 +03:32 3 2:27( 50)( 1) 2:10( 31)( 1) 0:54( 60)( 2) 3:14( 35)( 1) 2:56( 69)( 3) 2:12( 37)( 1) 1:04( 70)( 1) 1:59( 39)( 2) 6:54( 42)( 5) 6:43( 64)( 5) 4:09( 46)( 1) 0:48( 71)( 3) 2:02( 67)( 1) 0:50( 90)( 4) 0:08
2:27( 50)( 1) 4:37( 31)( 1) 5:31( 60)( 1) 8:45( 35)( 1) 11:41( 69)( 1) 13:53( 37)( 1) 14:57( 70)( 1) 16:56( 39)( 1) 23:50( 42)( 1) 30:33( 64)( 3) 34:42( 46)( 2) 35:30( 71)( 2) 37:32( 67)( 2) 38:22( 90)( 3)
4 Михайловский Сергей 66_Кедр Новоуральск, 117 1974 00:41:28 +06:30 4 2:34( 50)( 2) 3:01( 31)( 4) 0:47( 60)( 1) 3:40( 35)( 2) 2:55( 69)( 2) 2:16( 37)( 3) 1:35( 70)( 4) 2:01( 39)( 3) 6:49( 42)( 4) 5:36( 64)( 4) 4:42( 46)( 3) 0:45( 71)( 2) 4:00( 67)( 4) 0:39( 90)( 2) 0:08
2:34( 50)( 2) 5:35( 31)( 3) 6:22( 60)( 2) 10:02( 35)( 2) 12:57( 69)( 2) 15:13( 37)( 2) 16:48( 70)( 2) 18:49( 39)( 2) 25:38( 42)( 3) 31:14( 64)( 4) 35:56( 46)( 4) 36:41( 71)( 4) 40:41( 67)( 4) 41:20( 90)( 4)
5 Кузнецов Лев 66_Екатеринбург, лич 96 1972 00:58:58 +24:00 5 3:00( 50)( 4) 3:33( 31)( 5) 1:20( 60)( 4) 7:45( 35)( 5) 9:37( 69)( 5) 3:17( 37)( 5) 1:46( 70)( 5) 2:32( 39)( 5) 6:05( 42)( 2) 4:45( 64)( 3) 8:58( 46)( 5) 1:04( 71)( 5) 4:09( 67)( 5) 0:56( 90)( 5) 0:11
3:00( 50)( 4) 6:33( 31)( 5) 7:53( 60)( 5) 15:38( 35)( 5) 25:15( 69)( 5) 28:32( 37)( 5) 30:18( 70)( 5) 32:50( 39)( 5) 38:55( 42)( 5) 43:40( 64)( 5) 52:38( 46)( 5) 53:42( 71)( 5) 57:51( 67)( 5) 58:47( 90)( 5)
М55, 13 КП, 3,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 60) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 70) 1( 63) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 72) 1( 46) 1( 47) 1( 65) 1( 90)
1 Щербань Аркадий 66_ОриентКУрС, Камен 142 1968 00:29:18 +00:00 1 1:19( 57)( 1) 4:14( 60)( 2) 2:42( 36)( 1) 3:02( 37)( 1) 1:01( 70)( 1) 2:34( 63)( 4) 3:40( 42)( 1) 2:26( 64)( 1) 2:33( 72)( 1) 1:47( 46)( 1) 1:22( 47)( 1) 0:50( 65)( 1) 1:40( 90)( 1) 0:08
1:19( 57)( 1) 5:33( 60)( 2) 8:15( 36)( 1) 11:17( 37)( 1) 12:18( 70)( 1) 14:52( 63)( 2) 18:32( 42)( 1) 20:58( 64)( 1) 23:31( 72)( 1) 25:18( 46)( 1) 26:40( 47)( 1) 27:30( 65)( 1) 29:10( 90)( 1)
2 Антипин Сергей 66_Ekb-O-Team, Екате КМС 73 1965 00:31:10 +01:52 2 1:32( 57)( 3) 3:45( 60)( 1) 3:07( 36)( 3) 3:25( 37)( 3) 1:12( 70)( 2) 1:36( 63)( 1) 4:22( 42)( 2) 2:39( 64)( 2) 2:57( 72)( 3) 1:56( 46)( 2) 1:34( 47)( 2) 1:14( 65)( 3) 1:43( 90)( 2) 0:08
1:32( 57)( 3) 5:17( 60)( 1) 8:24( 36)( 2) 11:49( 37)( 2) 13:01( 70)( 2) 14:37( 63)( 1) 18:59( 42)( 2) 21:38( 64)( 2) 24:35( 72)( 2) 26:31( 46)( 2) 28:05( 47)( 2) 29:19( 65)( 2) 31:02( 90)( 2)
3 Бац Александр 66_Кедр Новоуральск, КМС 110 1968 00:34:35 +05:17 3 1:37( 57)( 4) 4:54( 60)( 3) 3:21( 36)( 4) 3:15( 37)( 2) 1:20( 70)( 4) 1:45( 63)( 2) 5:29( 42)( 4) 3:29( 64)( 5) 2:39( 72)( 2) 1:59( 46)( 3) 1:55( 47)( 4) 0:54( 65)( 2) 1:49( 90)( 3) 0:09
1:37( 57)( 4) 6:31( 60)( 4) 9:52( 36)( 4) 13:07( 37)( 4) 14:27( 70)( 4) 16:12( 63)( 3) 21:41( 42)( 4) 25:10( 64)( 4) 27:49( 72)( 3) 29:48( 46)( 3) 31:43( 47)( 3) 32:37( 65)( 3) 34:26( 90)( 3)
4 Ван-Ин Евгений 66_Чистый воздух, Ка 172 1967 00:36:26 +07:08 4 1:26( 57)( 2) 5:02( 60)( 4) 2:59( 36)( 2) 3:31( 37)( 4) 1:13( 70)( 3) 2:12( 63)( 3) 4:32( 42)( 3) 3:04( 64)( 3) 4:29( 72)( 5) 2:05( 46)( 4) 1:37( 47)( 3) 2:15( 65)( 5) 1:52( 90)( 4) 0:09
1:26( 57)( 2) 6:28( 60)( 3) 9:27( 36)( 3) 12:58( 37)( 3) 14:11( 70)( 3) 16:23( 63)( 4) 20:55( 42)( 3) 23:59( 64)( 3) 28:28( 72)( 4) 30:33( 46)( 4) 32:10( 47)( 4) 34:25( 65)( 4) 36:17( 90)( 4)
5 Иванов Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Ка I 173 1968 00:50:22 +21:04 5 1:54( 57)( 5) 6:33( 60)( 5) 7:17( 36)( 5) 4:39( 37)( 5) 1:23( 70)( 5) 5:37( 63)( 5) 6:53( 42)( 5) 3:17( 64)( 4) 4:03( 72)( 4) 2:25( 46)( 5) 2:29( 47)( 5) 1:24( 65)( 4) 2:19( 90)( 5) 0:09
1:54( 57)( 5) 8:27( 60)( 5) 15:44( 36)( 5) 20:23( 37)( 5) 21:46( 70)( 5) 27:23( 63)( 5) 34:16( 42)( 5) 37:33( 64)( 5) 41:36( 72)( 5) 44:01( 46)( 5) 46:30( 47)( 5) 47:54( 65)( 5) 50:13( 90)( 5)
М60, 12 КП, 3,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 31) 1( 36) 1( 69) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1( 72) 1( 65) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Акельев Андрей 74_'Спартак' Челябин I 200 1963 00:32:28 +00:00 1 1:52( 49)( 2) 3:16( 31)( 1) 2:25( 36)( 1) 1:24( 69)( 2) 2:47( 37)( 1) 0:57( 40)( 1) 3:08( 41)( 1) 2:48( 43)( 1) 7:47( 72)( 3) 2:04( 65)( 1) 3:00( 67)( 2) 0:50( 90)( 1) 0:10
1:52( 49)( 2) 5:08( 31)( 2) 7:33( 36)( 1) 8:57( 69)( 1) 11:44( 37)( 1) 12:41( 40)( 1) 15:49( 41)( 1) 18:37( 43)( 1) 26:24( 72)( 1) 28:28( 65)( 1) 31:28( 67)( 1) 32:18( 90)( 1)
2 Фалёв Владимир 45_Курган, лично 28 1960 00:34:46 +02:18 2 1:45( 49)( 1) 3:16( 31)( 1) 2:54( 36)( 3) 1:16( 69)( 1) 3:36( 37)( 3) 1:00( 40)( 2) 3:36( 41)( 2) 4:42( 43)( 3) 6:24( 72)( 1) 2:23( 65)( 3) 1:55( 67)( 1) 1:47( 90)( 3) 0:12
1:45( 49)( 1) 5:01( 31)( 1) 7:55( 36)( 2) 9:11( 69)( 2) 12:47( 37)( 2) 13:47( 40)( 2) 17:23( 41)( 2) 22:05( 43)( 2) 28:29( 72)( 2) 30:52( 65)( 2) 32:47( 67)( 2) 34:34( 90)( 2)
3 Иванов Павел 45_NORD Курган, Кург КМС 11 1962 00:39:45 +07:17 3 2:22( 49)( 3) 3:40( 31)( 3) 2:39( 36)( 2) 1:41( 69)( 3) 3:17( 37)( 2) 1:12( 40)( 3) 5:25( 41)( 3) 3:54( 43)( 2) 6:58( 72)( 2) 2:21( 65)( 2) 4:53( 67)( 3) 1:12( 90)( 2) 0:11
2:22( 49)( 3) 6:02( 31)( 3) 8:41( 36)( 3) 10:22( 69)( 3) 13:39( 37)( 3) 14:51( 40)( 3) 20:16( 41)( 3) 24:10( 43)( 3) 31:08( 72)( 3) 33:29( 65)( 3) 38:22( 67)( 3) 39:34( 90)( 3)
М65, 11 КП, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 54) 1( 31) 1( 62) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 72) 1( 65) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Глухов Сергей 74_КСО Вездеход, Чел I 234 1955 00:29:00 +00:00 1 1:58( 54)( 1) 3:30( 31)( 2) 2:39( 62)( 1) 2:54( 37)( 1) 1:05( 40)( 2) 4:38( 42)( 1) 3:23( 64)( 3) 4:47( 72)( 4) 1:50( 65)( 1) 1:17( 48)( 1) 0:50( 90)( 2) 0:09
1:58( 54)( 1) 5:28( 31)( 1) 8:07( 62)( 1) 11:01( 37)( 1) 12:06( 40)( 1) 16:44( 42)( 1) 20:07( 64)( 1) 24:54( 72)( 1) 26:44( 65)( 1) 28:01( 48)( 1) 28:51( 90)( 1)
2 Шешенин Игорь 66_ЦСКА, Екатеринбур МС 165 1958 00:30:07 +01:07 2 2:54( 54)( 4) 3:31( 31)( 3) 2:40( 62)( 2) 2:58( 37)( 2) 1:09( 40)( 3) 5:28( 42)( 3) 3:09( 64)( 1) 3:52( 72)( 2) 2:00( 65)( 3) 1:19( 48)( 3) 0:55( 90)( 4) 0:12
2:54( 54)( 4) 6:25( 31)( 2) 9:05( 62)( 2) 12:03( 37)( 2) 13:12( 40)( 2) 18:40( 42)( 2) 21:49( 64)( 2) 25:41( 72)( 2) 27:41( 65)( 2) 29:00( 48)( 2) 29:55( 90)( 2)
3 Зорин Виталий 74_КСО Легенда, Челя МС 235 1954 00:31:13 +02:13 3 2:31( 54)( 2) 4:03( 31)( 4) 2:41( 62)( 3) 3:30( 37)( 3) 1:26( 40)( 4) 5:37( 42)( 4) 3:15( 64)( 2) 3:48( 72)( 1) 1:58( 65)( 2) 1:17( 48)( 1) 0:53( 90)( 3) 0:14
2:31( 54)( 2) 6:34( 31)( 3) 9:15( 62)( 3) 12:45( 37)( 3) 14:11( 40)( 3) 19:48( 42)( 3) 23:03( 64)( 3) 26:51( 72)( 3) 28:49( 65)( 3) 30:06( 48)( 3) 30:59( 90)( 3)
4 Копейкин Александр 74_Челябинск, лично КМС 419 1954 00:35:26 +06:26 4 6:03( 54)( 5) 3:24( 31)( 1) 2:46( 62)( 4) 3:52( 37)( 4) 0:52( 40)( 1) 5:26( 42)( 2) 3:36( 64)( 4) 4:21( 72)( 3) 2:15( 65)( 4) 1:31( 48)( 4) 1:09( 90)( 5) 0:11
6:03( 54)( 5) 9:27( 31)( 5) 12:13( 62)( 5) 16:05( 37)( 5) 16:57( 40)( 4) 22:23( 42)( 4) 25:59( 64)( 4) 30:20( 72)( 4) 32:35( 65)( 4) 34:06( 48)( 4) 35:15( 90)( 4)
5 Самарцев Леонид 66_Нижний Тагил, Ниж 132 1943 01:06:43 +37:43 5 2:37( 54)( 3) 4:27( 31)( 5) 3:57( 62)( 5) 4:22( 37)( 5) 9:10( 40)( 5) 9:53( 42)( 5) 6:10( 64)( 5) 11:25( 72)( 5) 2:30( 65)( 5) 11:16( 48)( 5) 0:45( 90)( 1) 0:11
2:37( 54)( 3) 7:04( 31)( 4) 11:01( 62)( 4) 15:23( 37)( 4) 24:33( 40)( 5) 34:26( 42)( 5) 40:36( 64)( 5) 52:01( 72)( 5) 54:31( 65)( 5) 65:47( 48)( 5) 66:32( 90)( 5)
М70, 11 КП, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 54) 1( 31) 1( 62) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 72) 1( 65) 1( 48) 1( 90)
1 Турченюк Александр 74_o-chel.ru, Челяби I 202 1953 00:31:18 +00:00 1 2:04( 54)( 1) 3:52( 31)( 1) 3:19( 62)( 2) 3:15( 37)( 1) 1:52( 40)( 3) 4:50( 42)( 1) 3:17( 64)( 1) 3:22( 72)( 2) 2:12( 65)( 1) 1:36( 48)( 2) 1:31( 90)( 5) 0:08
2:04( 54)( 1) 5:56( 31)( 1) 9:15( 62)( 1) 12:30( 37)( 1) 14:22( 40)( 1) 19:12( 42)( 1) 22:29( 64)( 1) 25:51( 72)( 1) 28:03( 65)( 1) 29:39( 48)( 1) 31:10( 90)( 1)
2 Малахов Петр 74_МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик I 268 1950 00:35:14 +03:56 2 4:26( 54)( 3) 4:08( 31)( 2) 2:40( 62)( 1) 3:54( 37)( 2) 1:25( 40)( 1) 5:37( 42)( 2) 3:24( 64)( 2) 3:12( 72)( 1) 3:48( 65)( 4) 1:33( 48)( 1) 0:57( 90)( 1) 0:10
4:26( 54)( 3) 8:34( 31)( 3) 11:14( 62)( 2) 15:08( 37)( 2) 16:33( 40)( 2) 22:10( 42)( 2) 25:34( 64)( 2) 28:46( 72)( 2) 32:34( 65)( 2) 34:07( 48)( 2) 35:04( 90)( 2)
3 Шелкоплясов Валерий 74_Каслинский р-н, л 246 1950 00:44:23 +13:05 3 3:07( 54)( 2) 4:25( 31)( 3) 5:38( 62)( 3) 4:43( 37)( 3) 2:01( 40)( 4) 7:31( 42)( 4) 4:36( 64)( 4) 5:02( 72)( 4) 2:52( 65)( 2) 2:48( 48)( 4) 1:25( 90)( 3) 0:15
3:07( 54)( 2) 7:32( 31)( 2) 13:10( 62)( 3) 17:53( 37)( 3) 19:54( 40)( 3) 27:25( 42)( 3) 32:01( 64)( 3) 37:03( 72)( 3) 39:55( 65)( 3) 42:43( 48)( 3) 44:08( 90)( 3)
4 Гохфельд Виктор 66_Факел-Екатеринбур КМС 163 1944 00:49:44 +18:26 4 7:53( 54)( 4) 5:01( 31)( 4) 5:39( 62)( 4) 6:15( 37)( 4) 1:37( 40)( 2) 7:15( 42)( 3) 4:35( 64)( 3) 4:21( 72)( 3) 2:57( 65)( 3) 2:44( 48)( 3) 1:15( 90)( 2) 0:12
7:53( 54)( 4) 12:54( 31)( 4) 18:33( 62)( 4) 24:48( 37)( 4) 26:25( 40)( 4) 33:40( 42)( 4) 38:15( 64)( 4) 42:36( 72)( 4) 45:33( 65)( 4) 48:17( 48)( 4) 49:32( 90)( 4)
5 Гуляев Владимир 66_'Малиновка', Екат I 71 1951 01:26:46 +55:28 5 9:15( 54)( 5) 7:20( 31)( 5) 11:49( 62)( 5) 8:01( 37)( 5) 2:59( 40)( 5) 12:04( 42)( 5) 5:16( 64)( 5) 5:49( 72)( 5) 19:40( 65)( 5) 2:55( 48)( 5) 1:26( 90)( 4) 0:12
9:15( 54)( 5) 16:35( 31)( 5) 28:24( 62)( 5) 36:25( 37)( 5) 39:24( 40)( 5) 51:28( 42)( 5) 56:44( 64)( 5) 62:33( 72)( 5) 82:13( 65)( 5) 85:08( 48)( 5) 86:34( 90)( 5)
МА, 14 КП, 4,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 1( 31) 1( 60) 1( 35) 1( 69) 1( 37) 1( 70) 1( 39) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 46) 1( 71) 1( 67) 1( 90)
1 Скорб Станислав 66_Чистый воздух, Ек II 168 1977 00:33:24 +00:00 1 2:15( 50)( 1) 2:21( 31)( 1) 1:21( 60)( 2) 4:04( 35)( 1) 2:53( 69)( 1) 2:08( 37)( 1) 1:15( 70)( 2) 1:54( 39)( 1) 4:18( 42)( 1) 2:43( 64)( 1) 4:26( 46)( 1) 0:39( 71)( 1) 2:12( 67)( 1) 0:47( 90)( 2) 0:08
2:15( 50)( 1) 4:36( 31)( 1) 5:57( 60)( 1) 10:01( 35)( 1) 12:54( 69)( 1) 15:02( 37)( 1) 16:17( 70)( 1) 18:11( 39)( 1) 22:29( 42)( 1) 25:12( 64)( 1) 29:38( 46)( 1) 30:17( 71)( 1) 32:29( 67)( 1) 33:16( 90)( 1)
2 Ягупов Станислав 66_Чистый воздух, Ек III 169 1977 00:53:20 +19:56 2 3:12( 50)( 2) 3:17( 31)( 3) 1:12( 60)( 1) 4:43( 35)( 3) 4:19( 69)( 2) 2:41( 37)( 2) 1:14( 70)( 1) 7:09( 39)( 3) 7:17( 42)( 3) 5:50( 64)( 3) 7:40( 46)( 2) 0:53( 71)( 2) 2:59( 67)( 2) 0:46( 90)( 1) 0:08
3:12( 50)( 2) 6:29( 31)( 2) 7:41( 60)( 2) 12:24( 35)( 2) 16:43( 69)( 2) 19:24( 37)( 2) 20:38( 70)( 2) 27:47( 39)( 2) 35:04( 42)( 2) 40:54( 64)( 2) 48:34( 46)( 2) 49:27( 71)( 2) 52:26( 67)( 2) 53:12( 90)( 2)
3 Галиаскаров Тимофей 66_Екатеринбург, лич 94 1985 01:20:22 +46:58 3 3:46( 50)( 3) 2:49( 31)( 2) 1:59( 60)( 3) 4:39( 35)( 2) 12:50( 69)( 3) 3:50( 37)( 3) 17:19( 70)( 3) 3:31( 39)( 2) 6:50( 42)( 2) 5:40( 64)( 2) 7:45( 46)( 3) 1:14( 71)( 3) 6:56( 67)( 3) 1:06( 90)( 3) 0:08
3:46( 50)( 3) 6:35( 31)( 3) 8:34( 60)( 3) 13:13( 35)( 3) 26:03( 69)( 3) 29:53( 37)( 3) 47:12( 70)( 3) 50:43( 39)( 3) 57:33( 42)( 3) 63:13( 64)( 3) 70:58( 46)( 3) 72:12( 71)( 3) 79:08( 67)( 3) 80:14( 90)( 3)
Главный судья Мельников Д.В.
Главный секретарь Шакирова М.В.