Управление по физической культуре и спорту
Администрации Озёрского городского округа
Традиционные соревнования по спортивному ориентированию
Весенний азимут-2013
28 апреля 2013 года, оз.Акакуль
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 56) 4( 57) 5( 58) 6( 70)
1 Киселева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд Iю 194 2002 00:17:22 1 2:45( 31)( 1) 2:48( 32)( 2) 4:02( 56)( 2) 1:56( 57)( 4) 3:05( 58)( 3) 2:10( 70)( 2) 0:36
2:45( 31)( 1) 5:33( 32)( 1) 9:35( 56)( 1) 11:31( 57)( 1) 14:36( 58)( 1) 16:46( 70)( 1) 17:22
2 Баева Влада КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд Iю 97 2001 00:18:46 2 5:17( 31)( 6) 2:11( 32)( 1) 3:39( 56)( 1) 1:43( 57)( 1) 3:23( 58)( 4) 2:05( 70)( 1) 0:28
5:17( 31)( 6) 7:28( 32)( 4) 11:07( 56)( 2) 12:50( 57)( 2) 16:13( 58)( 3) 18:18( 70)( 2) 18:46
3 Корченкина Дарья Легенда 203 2001 00:19:18 3 3:09( 31)( 3) 4:00( 32)( 5) 4:17( 56)( 4) 1:53( 57)( 3) 2:26( 58)( 2) 3:04( 70)( 3) 0:29
3:09( 31)( 3) 7:09( 32)( 3) 11:26( 56)( 3) 13:19( 57)( 3) 15:45( 58)( 2) 18:49( 70)( 3) 19:18
4 Бельченко Алиса ОДЮСШ - Юрч IIю 101 2002 00:21:30 4 5:29( 31)( 7) 3:45( 32)( 4) 4:16( 56)( 3) 1:52( 57)( 2) 2:16( 58)( 1) 3:18( 70)( 4) 0:34
5:29( 31)( 7) 9:14( 32)( 6) 13:30( 56)( 5) 15:22( 57)( 4) 17:38( 58)( 4) 20:56( 70)( 4) 21:30
5 Полицковая Валерия ОДЮСШ-Куч IIIю 251 2001 00:25:45 5 3:27( 31)( 4) 4:23( 32)( 6) 6:48( 56)( 8) 3:05( 57)( 6) 3:42( 58)( 6) 3:49( 70)( 7) 0:31
3:27( 31)( 4) 7:50( 32)( 5) 14:38( 56)( 6) 17:43( 57)( 5) 21:25( 58)( 5) 25:14( 70)( 5) 25:45
6 Ческидова Влада ОДЮСШ-Куч 57 2000 00:26:44 6 4:37( 31)( 5) 4:37( 32)( 8) 6:22( 56)( 5) 3:04( 57)( 5) 3:42( 58)( 6) 3:50( 70)( 8) 0:32
4:37( 31)( 5) 9:14( 32)( 6) 15:36( 56)( 7) 18:40( 57)( 6) 22:22( 58)( 6) 26:12( 70)( 6) 26:44
7 Гурлева Лариса ОДЮСШ - Юрч 150 2002 00:29:00 7 6:35( 31)( 8) 4:25( 32)( 7) 7:05( 56)( 9) 3:08( 57)( 8) 3:38( 58)( 5) 3:26( 70)( 6) 0:43
6:35( 31)( 8) 11:00( 32)( 8) 18:05( 56)( 8) 21:13( 57)( 7) 24:51( 58)( 7) 28:17( 70)( 7) 29:00
8 Шашкова Полина СДЮСШОР-5 Крох 325 2004 00:34:59 8 12:36( 31)( 9) 4:57( 32)( 9) 6:29( 56)( 6) 3:06( 57)( 7) 3:44( 58)( 8) 3:24( 70)( 5) 0:43
12:36( 31)( 9) 17:33( 32)( 9) 24:02( 56)( 9) 27:08( 57)( 8) 30:52( 58)( 8) 34:16( 70)( 8) 34:59
9 Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд Iю 245 2002 непр. отм 41:03
41:03
10 Ярыгина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд IIю 333 2002 непр. отм 2:59( 31)( 2) 2:57( 32)( 3) 6:45( 56)( 7) 11:11
2:59( 31)( 2) 5:56( 32)( 2) 12:41( 56)( 4) 23:52
Ж14, 10 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 36) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 41) 6( 44) 7( 35) 8( 56) 9( 58) 10( 70)
1 Коровина Алина Новогорный I 201 1999 00:22:28 1 2:09( 32)( 2) 1:41( 36)( 1) 1:51( 38)( 1) 1:36( 39)( 2) 1:19( 41)( 1) 1:38( 44)( 4) 1:38( 35)( 1) 4:12( 56)( 3) 2:26( 58)( 1) 3:30( 70)( 5) 0:28
2:09( 32)( 2) 3:50( 36)( 1) 5:41( 38)( 1) 7:17( 39)( 1) 8:36( 41)( 1) 10:14( 44)( 1) 11:52( 35)( 1) 16:04( 56)( 2) 18:30( 58)( 1) 22:00( 70)( 1) 22:28
2 Стеценко Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд II 293 1999 00:24:15 2 1:58( 32)( 1) 2:03( 36)( 3) 2:03( 38)( 3) 1:32( 39)( 1) 1:36( 41)( 5) 1:16( 44)( 2) 1:39( 35)( 2) 3:24( 56)( 1) 4:27( 58)( 5) 3:53( 70)( 6) 0:24
1:58( 32)( 1) 4:01( 36)( 2) 6:04( 38)( 2) 7:36( 39)( 2) 9:12( 41)( 2) 10:28( 44)( 2) 12:07( 35)( 2) 15:31( 56)( 1) 19:58( 58)( 2) 23:51( 70)( 2) 24:15
3 Жумлякова Ольга КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк I 172 1999 00:26:36 3 3:46( 32)( 5) 2:18( 36)( 4) 1:57( 38)( 2) 1:58( 39)( 4) 1:28( 41)( 3) 1:08( 44)( 1) 2:40( 35)( 5) 6:26( 56)( 5) 2:45( 58)( 2) 1:42( 70)( 1) 0:28
3:46( 32)( 5) 6:04( 36)( 4) 8:01( 38)( 3) 9:59( 39)( 3) 11:27( 41)( 3) 12:35( 44)( 3) 15:15( 35)( 3) 21:41( 56)( 3) 24:26( 58)( 3) 26:08( 70)( 3) 26:36
4 Овчинникова Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк IIю 243 1999 00:36:58 4 2:25( 32)( 3) 2:39( 36)( 6) 4:38( 38)( 6) 2:05( 39)( 5) 1:28( 41)( 3) 1:42( 44)( 5) 2:05( 35)( 4) 14:06( 56)( 7) 3:23( 58)( 3) 1:54( 70)( 2) 0:33
2:25( 32)( 3) 5:04( 36)( 3) 9:42( 38)( 5) 11:47( 39)( 5) 13:15( 41)( 4) 14:57( 44)( 4) 17:02( 35)( 4) 31:08( 56)( 6) 34:31( 58)( 5) 36:25( 70)( 4) 36:58
5 Пестова Евгения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк Iю 248 2000 00:38:53 5 4:28( 32)( 6) 2:33( 36)( 5) 4:43( 38)( 7) 2:40( 39)( 7) 2:20( 41)( 7) 1:18( 44)( 3) 6:42( 35)( 7) 4:10( 56)( 2) 7:31( 58)( 7) 1:57( 70)( 3) 0:31
4:28( 32)( 6) 7:01( 36)( 6) 11:44( 38)( 7) 14:24( 39)( 7) 16:44( 41)( 7) 18:02( 44)( 6) 24:44( 35)( 6) 28:54( 56)( 4) 36:25( 58)( 6) 38:22( 70)( 5) 38:53
6 Гусева Катя ОДЮСШ - Юрч Iю 151 2000 00:41:28 6 5:40( 32)( 7) 1:50( 36)( 2) 3:46( 38)( 5) 1:40( 39)( 3) 1:24( 41)( 2) 3:25( 44)( 6) 1:43( 35)( 3) 9:44( 56)( 6) 4:15( 58)( 4) 7:25( 70)( 7) 0:36
5:40( 32)( 7) 7:30( 36)( 7) 11:16( 38)( 6) 12:56( 39)( 6) 14:20( 41)( 6) 17:45( 44)( 5) 19:28( 35)( 5) 29:12( 56)( 5) 33:27( 58)( 4) 40:52( 70)( 6) 41:28
7 Скворцова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-Куч II 281 1999 00:44:06 7 3:06( 32)( 4) 3:15( 36)( 7) 2:54( 38)( 4) 2:29( 39)( 6) 2:04( 41)( 6) 10:38( 44)( 7) 4:57( 35)( 6) 6:16( 56)( 4) 5:16( 58)( 6) 2:36( 70)( 4) 0:35
3:06( 32)( 4) 6:21( 36)( 5) 9:15( 38)( 4) 11:44( 39)( 4) 13:48( 41)( 5) 24:26( 44)( 7) 29:23( 35)( 7) 35:39( 56)( 7) 40:55( 58)( 7) 43:31( 70)( 7) 44:06
Ж16, 11 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 38) 3( 39) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 33) 9( 32) 10( 58) 11( 70)
1 Кузнецова Евгения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк I 211 1997 00:21:20 1 2:40( 36)( 4) 1:50( 38)( 1) 1:32( 39)( 2) 1:23( 41)( 2) 2:57( 42)( 1) 1:18( 43)( 2) 3:35( 44)( 1) 1:47( 33)( 4) 0:41( 32)( 1) 1:47( 58)( 1) 1:29( 70)( 3) 0:21
2:40( 36)( 4) 4:30( 38)( 1) 6:02( 39)( 1) 7:25( 41)( 1) 10:22( 42)( 1) 11:40( 43)( 1) 15:15( 44)( 1) 17:02( 33)( 1) 17:43( 32)( 1) 19:30( 58)( 1) 20:59( 70)( 1) 21:20
2 Крохалева Анна СДЮСШОР-5 Гур I 209 1998 00:22:45 2 2:35( 36)( 2) 1:55( 38)( 2) 1:34( 39)( 3) 1:24( 41)( 3) 3:21( 42)( 3) 1:27( 43)( 4) 4:06( 44)( 5) 1:46( 33)( 3) 0:45( 32)( 4) 2:01( 58)( 4) 1:28( 70)( 2) 0:23
2:35( 36)( 2) 4:30( 38)( 1) 6:04( 39)( 2) 7:28( 41)( 2) 10:49( 42)( 2) 12:16( 43)( 2) 16:22( 44)( 2) 18:08( 33)( 2) 18:53( 32)( 2) 20:54( 58)( 2) 22:22( 70)( 2) 22:45
3 Галкина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк КМС 129 1997 00:23:33 3 2:35( 36)( 2) 1:56( 38)( 3) 2:40( 39)( 14) 1:14( 41)( 1) 3:17( 42)( 2) 1:14( 43)( 1) 4:00( 44)( 3) 1:40( 33)( 1) 1:02( 32)( 8) 1:58( 58)( 3) 1:36( 70)( 4) 0:21
2:35( 36)( 2) 4:31( 38)( 3) 7:11( 39)( 3) 8:25( 41)( 3) 11:42( 42)( 3) 12:56( 43)( 3) 16:56( 44)( 3) 18:36( 33)( 3) 19:38( 32)( 3) 21:36( 58)( 3) 23:12( 70)( 3) 23:33
4 Злобина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк I 175 1998 00:25:14 4 2:27( 36)( 1) 4:28( 38)( 7) 1:30( 39)( 1) 1:28( 41)( 4) 3:48( 42)( 6) 1:42( 43)( 5) 3:49( 44)( 2) 1:42( 33)( 2) 0:43( 32)( 2) 1:50( 58)( 2) 1:27( 70)( 1) 0:20
2:27( 36)( 1) 6:55( 38)( 4) 8:25( 39)( 4) 9:53( 41)( 4) 13:41( 42)( 4) 15:23( 43)( 5) 19:12( 44)( 5) 20:54( 33)( 4) 21:37( 32)( 4) 23:27( 58)( 4) 24:54( 70)( 4) 25:14
5 Якупова Вилена Новогорный I 332 1997 00:25:55 5 3:11( 36)( 7) 3:45( 38)( 6) 1:46( 39)( 8) 1:44( 41)( 8) 3:27( 42)( 4) 1:18( 43)( 2) 4:00( 44)( 3) 1:49( 33)( 5) 0:43( 32)( 2) 2:08( 58)( 5) 1:37( 70)( 5) 0:27
3:11( 36)( 7) 6:56( 38)( 5) 8:42( 39)( 5) 10:26( 41)( 5) 13:53( 42)( 5) 15:11( 43)( 4) 19:11( 44)( 4) 21:00( 33)( 5) 21:43( 32)( 5) 23:51( 58)( 5) 25:28( 70)( 5) 25:55
6 Максимова Катя ДЮСШ № 2 III 221 1997 00:32:58 6 5:26( 36)( 11) 3:00( 38)( 5) 1:47( 39)( 10) 1:43( 41)( 7) 4:14( 42)( 9) 1:59( 43)( 12) 5:32( 44)( 9) 2:15( 33)( 8) 2:12( 32)( 14) 2:34( 58)( 10) 1:51( 70)( 7) 0:25
5:26( 36)( 11) 8:26( 38)( 8) 10:13( 39)( 8) 11:56( 41)( 8) 16:10( 42)( 8) 18:09( 43)( 8) 23:41( 44)( 8) 25:56( 33)( 8) 28:08( 32)( 8) 30:42( 58)( 8) 32:33( 70)( 6) 32:58
7 Лебедева Дарья ОДЮСШ-Куч II 214 1997 00:34:41 7 2:55( 36)( 5) 5:02( 38)( 9) 1:45( 39)( 7) 1:29( 41)( 5) 3:53( 42)( 7) 1:44( 43)( 7) 5:11( 44)( 8) 2:10( 33)( 7) 1:01( 32)( 6) 4:11( 58)( 12) 4:46( 70)( 14) 0:34
2:55( 36)( 5) 7:57( 38)( 6) 9:42( 39)( 6) 11:11( 41)( 6) 15:04( 42)( 6) 16:48( 43)( 6) 21:59( 44)( 6) 24:09( 33)( 6) 25:10( 32)( 6) 29:21( 58)( 6) 34:07( 70)( 7) 34:41
8 Бельченко Юля ОДЮСШ - Юрч Iю 102 1998 00:35:30 8 3:51( 36)( 9) 4:29( 38)( 8) 1:46( 39)( 8) 1:46( 41)( 10) 3:59( 42)( 8) 2:12( 43)( 13) 4:53( 44)( 7) 2:06( 33)( 6) 1:05( 32)( 10) 4:11( 58)( 12) 4:42( 70)( 13) 0:30
3:51( 36)( 9) 8:20( 38)( 7) 10:06( 39)( 7) 11:52( 41)( 7) 15:51( 42)( 7) 18:03( 43)( 7) 22:56( 44)( 7) 25:02( 33)( 7) 26:07( 32)( 7) 30:18( 58)( 7) 35:00( 70)( 8) 35:30
9 Нехаенко Екатерина СДЮСШОР-5 Гур II 238 1998 00:35:39 9 3:03( 36)( 6) 9:54( 38)( 13) 1:44( 39)( 6) 1:38( 41)( 6) 4:34( 42)( 10) 1:53( 43)( 11) 4:52( 44)( 6) 2:47( 33)( 12) 0:56( 32)( 5) 2:08( 58)( 5) 1:43( 70)( 6) 0:27
3:03( 36)( 6) 12:57( 38)( 12) 14:41( 39)( 12) 16:19( 41)( 12) 20:53( 42)( 10) 22:46( 43)( 11) 27:38( 44)( 10) 30:25( 33)( 9) 31:21( 32)( 9) 33:29( 58)( 9) 35:12( 70)( 9) 35:39
10 Игнатьева Даша ДЮСШ № 2 185 1997 00:38:10 10 5:51( 36)( 12) 6:10( 38)( 10) 1:54( 39)( 11) 1:49( 41)( 11) 5:15( 42)( 11) 1:45( 43)( 8) 6:24( 44)( 12) 2:37( 33)( 9) 1:25( 32)( 13) 2:19( 58)( 7) 2:05( 70)( 8) 0:36
5:51( 36)( 12) 12:01( 38)( 11) 13:55( 39)( 11) 15:44( 41)( 11) 20:59( 42)( 11) 22:44( 43)( 10) 29:08( 44)( 11) 31:45( 33)( 11) 33:10( 32)( 11) 35:29( 58)( 10) 37:34( 70)( 10) 38:10
11 Нуриахметова Елена СДЮСШОР-5 Гур IIю 241 1998 00:38:55 11 8:04( 36)( 13) 2:49( 38)( 4) 1:56( 39)( 12) 1:50( 41)( 12) 3:41( 42)( 5) 1:48( 43)( 10) 7:17( 44)( 13) 4:05( 33)( 14) 1:02( 32)( 8) 3:37( 58)( 11) 2:17( 70)( 11) 0:29
8:04( 36)( 13) 10:53( 38)( 10) 12:49( 39)( 10) 14:39( 41)( 10) 18:20( 42)( 9) 20:08( 43)( 9) 27:25( 44)( 9) 31:30( 33)( 10) 32:32( 32)( 10) 36:09( 58)( 11) 38:26( 70)( 11) 38:55
12 Багнина Ольга ДЮСШ № 2 III 96 1997 00:40:07 12 3:27( 36)( 8) 10:39( 38)( 14) 1:41( 39)( 4) 1:44( 41)( 8) 5:23( 42)( 13) 1:42( 43)( 5) 6:22( 44)( 11) 2:46( 33)( 10) 1:14( 32)( 12) 2:24( 58)( 8) 2:10( 70)( 10) 0:35
3:27( 36)( 8) 14:06( 38)( 13) 15:47( 39)( 13) 17:31( 41)( 13) 22:54( 42)( 12) 24:36( 43)( 12) 30:58( 44)( 12) 33:44( 33)( 12) 34:58( 32)( 12) 37:22( 58)( 12) 39:32( 70)( 12) 40:07
13 Козлова Даша ДЮСШ № 2 197 1997 00:42:22 13 9:54( 36)( 14) 6:28( 38)( 12) 1:41( 39)( 4) 1:57( 41)( 13) 5:17( 42)( 12) 1:45( 43)( 8) 6:02( 44)( 10) 2:58( 33)( 13) 1:01( 32)( 6) 2:24( 58)( 8) 2:06( 70)( 9) 0:49
9:54( 36)( 14) 16:22( 38)( 14) 18:03( 39)( 14) 20:00( 41)( 14) 25:17( 42)( 14) 27:02( 43)( 13) 33:04( 44)( 13) 36:02( 33)( 13) 37:03( 32)( 13) 39:27( 58)( 13) 41:33( 70)( 13) 42:22
14 Бочкарева Наташа ДЮСШ № 2 IIIю 111 1997 00:49:48 14 3:55( 36)( 10) 6:18( 38)( 11) 1:59( 39)( 13) 1:58( 41)( 14) 10:38( 42)( 14) 3:13( 43)( 14) 9:47( 44)( 14) 2:46( 33)( 10) 1:13( 32)( 11) 4:23( 58)( 14) 3:06( 70)( 12) 0:32
3:55( 36)( 10) 10:13( 38)( 9) 12:12( 39)( 9) 14:10( 41)( 9) 24:48( 42)( 13) 28:01( 43)( 14) 37:48( 44)( 14) 40:34( 33)( 14) 41:47( 32)( 14) 46:10( 58)( 14) 49:16( 70)( 14) 49:48
Ж18, 15 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 41) 5( 44) 6( 45) 7( 54) 8( 52) 9( 50) 10( 49) 11( 55) 12( 46) 13( 56) 14( 58) 15( 70)
1 Просвирина Дарья ОДЮСШ-Куч КМС 257 1995 00:48:05 1 2:28( 34)( 1) 2:22( 37)( 2) 1:39( 38)( 2) 2:41( 41)( 1) 1:12( 44)( 1) 2:35( 45)( 3) 7:32( 54)( 3) 5:07( 52)( 1) 4:43( 50)( 4) 2:45( 49)( 4) 3:40( 55)( 3) 3:25( 46)( 3) 3:18( 56)( 5) 2:43( 58)( 5) 1:32( 70)( 3) 0:23
2:28( 34)( 1) 4:50( 37)( 1) 6:29( 38)( 1) 9:10( 41)( 1) 10:22( 44)( 1) 12:57( 45)( 1) 20:29( 54)( 1) 25:36( 52)( 1) 30:19( 50)( 1) 33:04( 49)( 1) 36:44( 55)( 1) 40:09( 46)( 1) 43:27( 56)( 1) 46:10( 58)( 1) 47:42( 70)( 1) 48:05
2 Пушкарева Александра КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд I 259 1996 00:51:54 2 2:48( 34)( 5) 3:17( 37)( 5) 1:41( 38)( 3) 2:47( 41)( 3) 2:18( 44)( 5) 2:59( 45)( 4) 7:15( 54)( 2) 7:31( 52)( 5) 4:07( 50)( 3) 2:38( 49)( 3) 3:19( 55)( 1) 3:22( 46)( 2) 3:06( 56)( 2) 2:38( 58)( 2) 1:40( 70)( 5) 0:28
2:48( 34)( 5) 6:05( 37)( 4) 7:46( 38)( 2) 10:33( 41)( 2) 12:51( 44)( 3) 15:50( 45)( 3) 23:05( 54)( 2) 30:36( 52)( 3) 34:43( 50)( 3) 37:21( 49)( 3) 40:40( 55)( 3) 44:02( 46)( 2) 47:08( 56)( 2) 49:46( 58)( 2) 51:26( 70)( 2) 51:54
3 Беляева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд I 104 1995 00:54:55 3 2:41( 34)( 3) 3:40( 37)( 6) 1:36( 38)( 1) 2:49( 41)( 4) 1:55( 44)( 3) 2:15( 45)( 1) 8:30( 54)( 5) 5:45( 52)( 2) 4:46( 50)( 5) 2:21( 49)( 1) 3:49( 55)( 4) 7:41( 46)( 7) 2:46( 56)( 1) 2:16( 58)( 1) 1:38( 70)( 4) 0:27
2:41( 34)( 3) 6:21( 37)( 5) 7:57( 38)( 3) 10:46( 41)( 3) 12:41( 44)( 2) 14:56( 45)( 2) 23:26( 54)( 3) 29:11( 52)( 2) 33:57( 50)( 2) 36:18( 49)( 2) 40:07( 55)( 2) 47:48( 46)( 3) 50:34( 56)( 3) 52:50( 58)( 3) 54:28( 70)( 3) 54:55
4 Бобина Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк КМС 110 1995 00:56:57 4 2:34( 34)( 2) 2:38( 37)( 3) 4:07( 38)( 7) 2:43( 41)( 2) 3:59( 44)( 6) 3:09( 45)( 6) 11:16( 54)( 6) 5:52( 52)( 3) 3:28( 50)( 1) 2:33( 49)( 2) 3:34( 55)( 2) 3:17( 46)( 1) 3:15( 56)( 4) 2:39( 58)( 3) 1:31( 70)( 2) 0:22
2:34( 34)( 2) 5:12( 37)( 3) 9:19( 38)( 5) 12:02( 41)( 5) 16:01( 44)( 6) 19:10( 45)( 6) 30:26( 54)( 6) 36:18( 52)( 5) 39:46( 50)( 4) 42:19( 49)( 4) 45:53( 55)( 4) 49:10( 46)( 4) 52:25( 56)( 4) 55:04( 58)( 4) 56:35( 70)( 4) 56:57
5 Ческидова Валерия ИНИН I 318 1995 01:03:06 5 2:47( 34)( 4) 2:13( 37)( 1) 3:33( 38)( 6) 3:16( 41)( 5) 1:32( 44)( 2) 2:33( 45)( 2) 8:27( 54)( 4) 16:34( 52)( 7) 3:28( 50)( 1) 3:08( 49)( 5) 4:02( 55)( 5) 3:49( 46)( 4) 3:07( 56)( 3) 2:41( 58)( 4) 1:28( 70)( 1) 0:28
2:47( 34)( 4) 5:00( 37)( 2) 8:33( 38)( 4) 11:49( 41)( 4) 13:21( 44)( 4) 15:54( 45)( 4) 24:21( 54)( 4) 40:55( 52)( 6) 44:23( 50)( 5) 47:31( 49)( 5) 51:33( 55)( 5) 55:22( 46)( 5) 58:29( 56)( 5) 61:10( 58)( 5) 62:38( 70)( 5) 63:06
6 Кириллова Виктория ДЮСШ № 2 II 193 1996 01:17:57 6 5:25( 34)( 7) 2:53( 37)( 4) 1:55( 38)( 4) 3:34( 41)( 6) 1:56( 44)( 4) 3:03( 45)( 5) 6:54( 54)( 1) 7:08( 52)( 4) 23:19( 50)( 7) 3:28( 49)( 6) 4:14( 55)( 6) 4:16( 46)( 5) 3:54( 56)( 6) 3:42( 58)( 6) 1:45( 70)( 6) 0:31
5:25( 34)( 7) 8:18( 37)( 7) 10:13( 38)( 6) 13:47( 41)( 6) 15:43( 44)( 5) 18:46( 45)( 5) 25:40( 54)( 5) 32:48( 52)( 4) 56:07( 50)( 6) 59:35( 49)( 6) 63:49( 55)( 6) 68:05( 46)( 6) 71:59( 56)( 6) 75:41( 58)( 6) 77:26( 70)( 6) 77:57
7 Скворцова Валентина ОДЮСШ-Куч III 282 1996 01:31:39 7 4:30( 34)( 6) 3:45( 37)( 7) 2:55( 38)( 5) 4:36( 41)( 7) 9:38( 44)( 7) 4:08( 45)( 7) 11:39( 54)( 7) 9:46( 52)( 6) 6:50( 50)( 6) 5:28( 49)( 7) 8:44( 55)( 7) 5:20( 46)( 6) 6:16( 56)( 7) 4:52( 58)( 7) 2:29( 70)( 7) 0:43
4:30( 34)( 6) 8:15( 37)( 6) 11:10( 38)( 7) 15:46( 41)( 7) 25:24( 44)( 7) 29:32( 45)( 7) 41:11( 54)( 7) 50:57( 52)( 7) 57:47( 50)( 7) 63:15( 49)( 7) 71:59( 55)( 7) 77:19( 46)( 7) 83:35( 56)( 7) 88:27( 58)( 7) 90:56( 70)( 7) 91:39
Ж21, 15 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 41) 5( 44) 6( 45) 7( 54) 8( 52) 9( 50) 10( 49) 11( 55) 12( 46) 13( 56) 14( 58) 15( 70)
1 Овчинникова Ирина СПАРТАК МС 244 1987 00:40:08 1 2:31( 34)( 7) 2:04( 37)( 2) 1:21( 38)( 1) 2:27( 41)( 3) 1:10( 44)( 6) 2:11( 45)( 1) 5:30( 54)( 1) 4:27( 52)( 2) 3:16( 50)( 2) 2:19( 49)( 3) 3:07( 55)( 2) 3:05( 46)( 2) 2:46( 56)( 2) 2:14( 58)( 2) 1:15( 70)( 1) 0:25
2:31( 34)( 7) 4:35( 37)( 2) 5:56( 38)( 2) 8:23( 41)( 2) 9:33( 44)( 1) 11:44( 45)( 1) 17:14( 54)( 1) 21:41( 52)( 1) 24:57( 50)( 1) 27:16( 49)( 1) 30:23( 55)( 1) 33:28( 46)( 1) 36:14( 56)( 1) 38:28( 58)( 1) 39:43( 70)( 1) 40:08
2 Рахманкулова Елена Партизан МС 262 1981 00:40:47 2 2:32( 34)( 8) 2:08( 37)( 3) 1:29( 38)( 5) 2:20( 41)( 1) 1:07( 44)( 3) 2:16( 45)( 3) 6:00( 54)( 4) 4:21( 52)( 1) 3:08( 50)( 1) 2:12( 49)( 1) 3:09( 55)( 3) 3:30( 46)( 4) 2:37( 56)( 1) 2:11( 58)( 1) 1:24( 70)( 2) 0:23
2:32( 34)( 8) 4:40( 37)( 3) 6:09( 38)( 3) 8:29( 41)( 3) 9:36( 44)( 3) 11:52( 45)( 2) 17:52( 54)( 2) 22:13( 52)( 2) 25:21( 50)( 2) 27:33( 49)( 2) 30:42( 55)( 2) 34:12( 46)( 2) 36:49( 56)( 2) 39:00( 58)( 2) 40:24( 70)( 2) 40:47
3 Гуревич Лариса СДЮСШОР-5 Гур МС 148 1974 00:42:49 3 2:34( 34)( 10) 2:08( 37)( 3) 1:27( 38)( 2) 2:20( 41)( 1) 1:09( 44)( 5) 2:14( 45)( 2) 7:55( 54)( 13) 4:31( 52)( 4) 3:22( 50)( 4) 2:13( 49)( 2) 3:05( 55)( 1) 2:56( 46)( 1) 2:47( 56)( 4) 2:17( 58)( 3) 1:24( 70)( 2) 0:27
2:34( 34)( 10) 4:42( 37)( 4) 6:09( 38)( 3) 8:29( 41)( 3) 9:38( 44)( 4) 11:52( 45)( 2) 19:47( 54)( 7) 24:18( 52)( 4) 27:40( 50)( 4) 29:53( 49)( 4) 32:58( 55)( 4) 35:54( 46)( 3) 38:41( 56)( 3) 40:58( 58)( 3) 42:22( 70)( 3) 42:49
4 Медведева Татьяна Легенда МСМК 229 1989 00:44:48 4 2:42( 34)( 11) 2:18( 37)( 5) 2:57( 38)( 14) 2:35( 41)( 6) 1:03( 44)( 1) 2:27( 45)( 8) 6:01( 54)( 5) 4:30( 52)( 3) 3:18( 50)( 3) 2:19( 49)( 3) 3:24( 55)( 7) 3:38( 46)( 5) 3:07( 56)( 7) 2:31( 58)( 7) 1:31( 70)( 7) 0:27
2:42( 34)( 11) 5:00( 37)( 7) 7:57( 38)( 11) 10:32( 41)( 10) 11:35( 44)( 9) 14:02( 45)( 9) 20:03( 54)( 8) 24:33( 52)( 5) 27:51( 50)( 5) 30:10( 49)( 5) 33:34( 55)( 5) 37:12( 46)( 4) 40:19( 56)( 4) 42:50( 58)( 4) 44:21( 70)( 4) 44:48
5 Турченюк Мария Партизан КМС 305 1984 00:45:18 5 2:20( 34)( 2) 3:21( 37)( 12) 1:27( 38)( 2) 2:40( 41)( 8) 1:07( 44)( 3) 2:16( 45)( 3) 5:47( 54)( 2) 4:40( 52)( 5) 3:22( 50)( 4) 2:33( 49)( 7) 3:18( 55)( 5) 5:28( 46)( 15) 2:46( 56)( 2) 2:23( 58)( 5) 1:26( 70)( 5) 0:24
2:20( 34)( 2) 5:41( 37)( 9) 7:08( 38)( 8) 9:48( 41)( 8) 10:55( 44)( 8) 13:11( 45)( 8) 18:58( 54)( 4) 23:38( 52)( 3) 27:00( 50)( 3) 29:33( 49)( 3) 32:51( 55)( 3) 38:19( 46)( 6) 41:05( 56)( 5) 43:28( 58)( 5) 44:54( 70)( 5) 45:18
6 Малахова Лариса Челябинск МС 223 1974 00:46:08 6 2:33( 34)( 9) 2:20( 37)( 7) 1:30( 38)( 6) 2:32( 41)( 5) 1:14( 44)( 7) 2:22( 45)( 5) 8:12( 54)( 15) 4:48( 52)( 6) 3:37( 50)( 6) 2:23( 49)( 6) 3:30( 55)( 8) 3:06( 46)( 3) 3:05( 56)( 6) 2:42( 58)( 9) 1:42( 70)( 8) 0:32
2:33( 34)( 9) 4:53( 37)( 6) 6:23( 38)( 6) 8:55( 41)( 6) 10:09( 44)( 6) 12:31( 45)( 6) 20:43( 54)( 9) 25:31( 52)( 6) 29:08( 50)( 6) 31:31( 49)( 6) 35:01( 55)( 6) 38:07( 46)( 5) 41:12( 56)( 6) 43:54( 58)( 6) 45:36( 70)( 6) 46:08
7 Нещерет Наталья Партизан МС 239 1983 00:47:59 7 2:22( 34)( 3) 1:59( 37)( 1) 1:28( 38)( 4) 2:27( 41)( 3) 1:18( 44)( 10) 2:28( 45)( 9) 5:55( 54)( 3) 8:37( 52)( 11) 3:39( 50)( 7) 2:38( 49)( 9) 3:22( 55)( 6) 4:35( 46)( 10) 3:01( 56)( 5) 2:19( 58)( 4) 1:25( 70)( 4) 0:26
2:22( 34)( 3) 4:21( 37)( 1) 5:49( 38)( 1) 8:16( 41)( 1) 9:34( 44)( 2) 12:02( 45)( 4) 17:57( 54)( 3) 26:34( 52)( 7) 30:13( 50)( 7) 32:51( 49)( 7) 36:13( 55)( 7) 40:48( 46)( 7) 43:49( 56)( 7) 46:08( 58)( 7) 47:33( 70)( 7) 47:59
8 Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход КМС 255 1968 00:50:14 8 2:26( 34)( 4) 2:18( 37)( 5) 1:31( 38)( 8) 2:37( 41)( 7) 1:14( 44)( 7) 2:22( 45)( 5) 6:56( 54)( 8) 9:12( 52)( 12) 3:58( 50)( 10) 2:19( 49)( 3) 3:13( 55)( 4) 4:38( 46)( 12) 3:08( 56)( 8) 2:23( 58)( 5) 1:30( 70)( 6) 0:29
2:26( 34)( 4) 4:44( 37)( 5) 6:15( 38)( 5) 8:52( 41)( 5) 10:06( 44)( 5) 12:28( 45)( 5) 19:24( 54)( 5) 28:36( 52)( 8) 32:34( 50)( 8) 34:53( 49)( 8) 38:06( 55)( 8) 42:44( 46)( 8) 45:52( 56)( 8) 48:15( 58)( 8) 49:45( 70)( 8) 50:14
9 Симашева Екатерина Златоуст I 277 1988 00:54:41 9 3:02( 34)( 12) 3:04( 37)( 11) 1:57( 38)( 12) 3:16( 41)( 12) 1:32( 44)( 13) 2:45( 45)( 11) 8:06( 54)( 14) 6:23( 52)( 8) 4:39( 50)( 14) 3:10( 49)( 12) 3:40( 55)( 11) 4:35( 46)( 10) 3:10( 56)( 9) 3:02( 58)( 12) 1:48( 70)( 11) 0:32
3:02( 34)( 12) 6:06( 37)( 12) 8:03( 38)( 12) 11:19( 41)( 13) 12:51( 44)( 12) 15:36( 45)( 12) 23:42( 54)( 13) 30:05( 52)( 9) 34:44( 50)( 11) 37:54( 49)( 10) 41:34( 55)( 9) 46:09( 46)( 9) 49:19( 56)( 9) 52:21( 58)( 9) 54:09( 70)( 9) 54:41
10 Мишарина Ирина ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ МС 234 1993 00:57:26 10 3:22( 34)( 15) 2:21( 37)( 8) 1:34( 38)( 9) 3:07( 41)( 10) 1:17( 44)( 9) 2:43( 45)( 10) 6:23( 54)( 6) 10:06( 52)( 13) 3:42( 50)( 8) 2:35( 49)( 8) 7:51( 55)( 14) 3:51( 46)( 8) 3:31( 56)( 12) 2:49( 58)( 11) 1:43( 70)( 10) 0:31
3:22( 34)( 15) 5:43( 37)( 11) 7:17( 38)( 9) 10:24( 41)( 9) 11:41( 44)( 10) 14:24( 45)( 10) 20:47( 54)( 10) 30:53( 52)( 11) 34:35( 50)( 10) 37:10( 49)( 9) 45:01( 55)( 11) 48:52( 46)( 11) 52:23( 56)( 10) 55:12( 58)( 10) 56:55( 70)( 10) 57:26
11 Халикова Юлия Челябинск КМС 308 1987 00:58:16 11 2:30( 34)( 6) 2:38( 37)( 9) 1:35( 38)( 10) 2:45( 41)( 9) 1:05( 44)( 2) 2:23( 45)( 7) 6:45( 54)( 7) 15:57( 52)( 14) 4:24( 50)( 11) 2:47( 49)( 10) 3:32( 55)( 9) 3:41( 46)( 6) 3:24( 56)( 10) 2:37( 58)( 8) 1:42( 70)( 8) 0:31
2:30( 34)( 6) 5:08( 37)( 8) 6:43( 38)( 7) 9:28( 41)( 7) 10:33( 44)( 7) 12:56( 45)( 7) 19:41( 54)( 6) 35:38( 52)( 13) 40:02( 50)( 13) 42:49( 49)( 13) 46:21( 55)( 12) 50:02( 46)( 12) 53:26( 56)( 11) 56:03( 58)( 11) 57:45( 70)( 11) 58:16
12 Красникова Арина ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ II 205 1994 01:02:51 12 3:10( 34)( 14) 3:24( 37)( 13) 1:58( 38)( 13) 3:44( 41)( 15) 1:31( 44)( 12) 2:55( 45)( 13) 6:59( 54)( 9) 7:34( 52)( 9) 4:43( 50)( 15) 3:14( 49)( 13) 8:15( 55)( 15) 5:17( 46)( 14) 3:53( 56)( 13) 3:39( 58)( 14) 2:01( 70)( 12) 0:34
3:10( 34)( 14) 6:34( 37)( 13) 8:32( 38)( 14) 12:16( 41)( 14) 13:47( 44)( 13) 16:42( 45)( 13) 23:41( 54)( 12) 31:15( 52)( 12) 35:58( 50)( 12) 39:12( 49)( 11) 47:27( 55)( 13) 52:44( 46)( 13) 56:37( 56)( 13) 60:16( 58)( 13) 62:17( 70)( 12) 62:51
13 Крупицина Дарья СПАРТАК I 210 1989 01:04:18 13 3:02( 34)( 12) 2:39( 37)( 10) 1:50( 38)( 11) 3:24( 41)( 14) 1:35( 44)( 14) 2:50( 45)( 12) 7:08( 54)( 10) 16:13( 52)( 15) 4:33( 50)( 13) 2:47( 49)( 10) 4:09( 55)( 12) 4:04( 46)( 9) 3:28( 56)( 11) 3:25( 58)( 13) 2:40( 70)( 14) 0:31
3:02( 34)( 12) 5:41( 37)( 9) 7:31( 38)( 10) 10:55( 41)( 11) 12:30( 44)( 11) 15:20( 45)( 11) 22:28( 54)( 11) 38:41( 52)( 15) 43:14( 50)( 15) 46:01( 49)( 15) 50:10( 55)( 14) 54:14( 46)( 14) 57:42( 56)( 14) 61:07( 58)( 14) 63:47( 70)( 13) 64:18
14 Сутырина Ольга СДЮСШОР-5 Аст II 296 1992 01:04:27 14 2:29( 34)( 5) 4:06( 37)( 14) 1:30( 38)( 6) 3:12( 41)( 11) 3:42( 44)( 15) 3:19( 45)( 15) 7:20( 54)( 11) 4:48( 52)( 6) 3:55( 50)( 9) 5:19( 49)( 15) 3:34( 55)( 10) 3:43( 46)( 7) 8:37( 56)( 15) 2:48( 58)( 10) 5:35( 70)( 15) 0:30
2:29( 34)( 5) 6:35( 37)( 14) 8:05( 38)( 13) 11:17( 41)( 12) 14:59( 44)( 14) 18:18( 45)( 14) 25:38( 54)( 14) 30:26( 52)( 10) 34:21( 50)( 9) 39:40( 49)( 12) 43:14( 55)( 10) 46:57( 46)( 10) 55:34( 56)( 12) 58:22( 58)( 12) 63:57( 70)( 14) 64:27
15 Иваненко Полина Челябинск КМС 181 1991 01:07:28 15 1:28( 34)( 1) 7:35( 37)( 15) 4:28( 38)( 15) 3:17( 41)( 13) 1:28( 44)( 11) 3:16( 45)( 14) 7:38( 54)( 12) 8:32( 52)( 10) 4:27( 50)( 12) 3:44( 49)( 14) 5:27( 55)( 13) 4:47( 46)( 13) 4:18( 56)( 14) 4:05( 58)( 15) 2:19( 70)( 13) 0:39
1:28( 34)( 1) 9:03( 37)( 15) 13:31( 38)( 15) 16:48( 41)( 15) 18:16( 44)( 15) 21:32( 45)( 15) 29:10( 54)( 15) 37:42( 52)( 14) 42:09( 50)( 14) 45:53( 49)( 14) 51:20( 55)( 15) 56:07( 46)( 15) 60:25( 56)( 15) 64:30( 58)( 15) 66:49( 70)( 15) 67:28
Ж40, 11 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 38) 3( 39) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 33) 9( 32) 10( 58) 11( 70)
1 Рычкова Татьяна Легенда МС 265 1971 00:29:41 1 3:28( 36)( 1) 2:27( 38)( 1) 2:07( 39)( 1) 1:45( 41)( 1) 4:03( 42)( 1) 1:50( 43)( 1) 5:05( 44)( 1) 2:40( 33)( 1) 1:00( 32)( 1) 2:28( 58)( 1) 2:08( 70)( 1) 0:40
3:28( 36)( 1) 5:55( 38)( 1) 8:02( 39)( 1) 9:47( 41)( 1) 13:50( 42)( 1) 15:40( 43)( 1) 20:45( 44)( 1) 23:25( 33)( 1) 24:25( 32)( 1) 26:53( 58)( 1) 29:01( 70)( 1) 29:41
2 Добрынина Юлия Озерск КМС 164 1977 00:33:41 2 3:54( 36)( 3) 2:37( 38)( 2) 2:13( 39)( 2) 1:53( 41)( 2) 5:34( 42)( 3) 1:53( 43)( 2) 5:36( 44)( 2) 2:40( 33)( 1) 1:16( 32)( 3) 3:06( 58)( 3) 2:18( 70)( 3) 0:41
3:54( 36)( 3) 6:31( 38)( 2) 8:44( 39)( 2) 10:37( 41)( 2) 16:11( 42)( 3) 18:04( 43)( 2) 23:40( 44)( 2) 26:20( 33)( 2) 27:36( 32)( 2) 30:42( 58)( 2) 33:00( 70)( 2) 33:41
3 Кучина Ольга ОДЮСШ-Куч 213 1969 00:35:10 3 3:40( 36)( 2) 2:51( 38)( 3) 2:18( 39)( 3) 2:16( 41)( 3) 4:46( 42)( 2) 2:13( 43)( 3) 6:33( 44)( 3) 3:24( 33)( 3) 1:15( 32)( 2) 2:54( 58)( 2) 2:16( 70)( 2) 0:44
3:40( 36)( 2) 6:31( 38)( 2) 8:49( 39)( 3) 11:05( 41)( 3) 15:51( 42)( 2) 18:04( 43)( 2) 24:37( 44)( 3) 28:01( 33)( 3) 29:16( 32)( 3) 32:10( 58)( 3) 34:26( 70)( 3) 35:10
Ж50, 10 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 36) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 41) 6( 44) 7( 35) 8( 56) 9( 58) 10( 70)
1 Малахова Людмила Миасс КМС 224 1958 00:23:52 1 2:20( 32)( 1) 2:19( 36)( 1) 2:16( 38)( 1) 1:58( 39)( 1) 1:39( 41)( 1) 1:41( 44)( 1) 2:20( 35)( 1) 3:42( 56)( 1) 2:59( 58)( 1) 2:05( 70)( 1) 0:33
2:20( 32)( 1) 4:39( 36)( 1) 6:55( 38)( 1) 8:53( 39)( 1) 10:32( 41)( 1) 12:13( 44)( 1) 14:33( 35)( 1) 18:15( 56)( 1) 21:14( 58)( 1) 23:19( 70)( 1) 23:52
2 Казакова Раиля Златоуст I 189 1963 00:29:48 2 3:08( 32)( 2) 2:21( 36)( 2) 2:45( 38)( 3) 2:14( 39)( 2) 2:03( 41)( 2) 1:45( 44)( 2) 2:42( 35)( 4) 4:48( 56)( 2) 3:58( 58)( 3) 3:26( 70)( 7) 0:38
3:08( 32)( 2) 5:29( 36)( 2) 8:14( 38)( 2) 10:28( 39)( 2) 12:31( 41)( 2) 14:16( 44)( 2) 16:58( 35)( 2) 21:46( 56)( 2) 25:44( 58)( 2) 29:10( 70)( 2) 29:48
3 Симашева Валентина Златоуст I 276 1958 00:30:09 3 3:32( 32)( 5) 2:24( 36)( 3) 2:54( 38)( 4) 2:25( 39)( 4) 2:10( 41)( 4) 1:45( 44)( 2) 2:24( 35)( 2) 5:24( 56)( 4) 4:02( 58)( 4) 2:25( 70)( 3) 0:44
3:32( 32)( 5) 5:56( 36)( 3) 8:50( 38)( 3) 11:15( 39)( 3) 13:25( 41)( 3) 15:10( 44)( 3) 17:34( 35)( 3) 22:58( 56)( 3) 27:00( 58)( 3) 29:25( 70)( 3) 30:09
4 Игнатьева Елена КСО Вездеход I 186 1960 00:35:19 4 3:15( 32)( 3) 3:03( 36)( 6) 2:44( 38)( 2) 2:18( 39)( 3) 2:06( 41)( 3) 2:30( 44)( 5) 3:23( 35)( 7) 9:43( 56)( 7) 3:30( 58)( 2) 2:08( 70)( 2) 0:39
3:15( 32)( 3) 6:18( 36)( 4) 9:02( 38)( 4) 11:20( 39)( 4) 13:26( 41)( 4) 15:56( 44)( 4) 19:19( 35)( 4) 29:02( 56)( 5) 32:32( 58)( 5) 34:40( 70)( 4) 35:19
5 Скондакова Татьяна Гранит КМС 283 1960 00:35:41 5 3:52( 32)( 6) 2:31( 36)( 4) 2:56( 38)( 5) 5:00( 39)( 6) 3:58( 41)( 6) 2:00( 44)( 4) 2:35( 35)( 3) 5:15( 56)( 3) 4:11( 58)( 5) 2:45( 70)( 5) 0:38
3:52( 32)( 6) 6:23( 36)( 6) 9:19( 38)( 5) 14:19( 39)( 5) 18:17( 41)( 5) 20:17( 44)( 5) 22:52( 35)( 5) 28:07( 56)( 4) 32:18( 58)( 4) 35:03( 70)( 5) 35:41
6 Степанова Евгения Гранит III 292 1963 00:39:40 6 3:20( 32)( 4) 2:59( 36)( 5) 5:08( 38)( 7) 3:43( 39)( 5) 4:14( 41)( 7) 3:07( 44)( 7) 3:04( 35)( 5) 6:29( 56)( 5) 4:27( 58)( 6) 2:26( 70)( 4) 0:43
3:20( 32)( 4) 6:19( 36)( 5) 11:27( 38)( 7) 15:10( 39)( 6) 19:24( 41)( 6) 22:31( 44)( 6) 25:35( 35)( 6) 32:04( 56)( 6) 36:31( 58)( 6) 38:57( 70)( 6) 39:40
7 Перетрухина Наталия СДЮСШОР-5 Крох КМС 246 1967 00:42:12 в/к 3:56( 32)( 7) 3:56( 36)( 7) 3:31( 38)( 6) 5:54( 39)( 7) 2:47( 41)( 5) 2:30( 44)( 5) 3:05( 35)( 6) 7:40( 56)( 6) 4:31( 58)( 7) 3:15( 70)( 6) 1:07
3:56( 32)( 7) 7:52( 36)( 7) 11:23( 38)( 6) 17:17( 39)( 7) 20:04( 41)( 7) 22:34( 44)( 7) 25:39( 35)( 7) 33:19( 56)( 7) 37:50( 58)( 7) 41:05( 70)( 7) 42:12
Ж60, 10 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 36) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 41) 6( 44) 7( 35) 8( 56) 9( 58) 10( 70)
1 Макарова Ольга СПАРТАК КМС 219 1948 00:26:07 1 2:36( 32)( 1) 1:59( 36)( 1) 2:05( 38)( 1) 1:40( 39)( 1) 1:56( 41)( 3) 1:21( 44)( 1) 4:11( 35)( 7) 3:59( 56)( 1) 4:01( 58)( 6) 1:50( 70)( 1) 0:29
2:36( 32)( 1) 4:35( 36)( 1) 6:40( 38)( 1) 8:20( 39)( 1) 10:16( 41)( 1) 11:37( 44)( 1) 15:48( 35)( 1) 19:47( 56)( 1) 23:48( 58)( 1) 25:38( 70)( 1) 26:07
2 Горелик Надежда СПАРТАК КМС 141 1950 00:29:00 2 2:54( 32)( 2) 2:24( 36)( 3) 3:38( 38)( 5) 1:59( 39)( 2) 1:42( 41)( 1) 1:34( 44)( 2) 3:49( 35)( 6) 5:02( 56)( 2) 3:06( 58)( 1) 2:20( 70)( 4) 0:32
2:54( 32)( 2) 5:18( 36)( 2) 8:56( 38)( 3) 10:55( 39)( 2) 12:37( 41)( 2) 14:11( 44)( 2) 18:00( 35)( 3) 23:02( 56)( 2) 26:08( 58)( 2) 28:28( 70)( 2) 29:00
3 Глебова Галина СПАРТАК КМС 135 1953 00:29:46 3 3:30( 32)( 4) 2:35( 36)( 5) 2:54( 38)( 3) 2:11( 39)( 3) 2:03( 41)( 4) 1:54( 44)( 4) 2:39( 35)( 2) 5:26( 56)( 4) 3:46( 58)( 2) 2:05( 70)( 2) 0:43
3:30( 32)( 4) 6:05( 36)( 4) 8:59( 38)( 4) 11:10( 39)( 3) 13:13( 41)( 3) 15:07( 44)( 3) 17:46( 35)( 2) 23:12( 56)( 3) 26:58( 58)( 3) 29:03( 70)( 3) 29:46
4 Азаркова Людмила Златоуст II 83 1952 00:31:24 4 3:36( 32)( 5) 2:55( 36)( 6) 3:38( 38)( 5) 2:14( 39)( 4) 2:04( 41)( 5) 2:00( 44)( 5) 2:32( 35)( 1) 5:41( 56)( 5) 3:49( 58)( 3) 2:13( 70)( 3) 0:42
3:36( 32)( 5) 6:31( 36)( 5) 10:09( 38)( 5) 12:23( 39)( 5) 14:27( 41)( 5) 16:27( 44)( 5) 18:59( 35)( 5) 24:40( 56)( 4) 28:29( 58)( 4) 30:42( 70)( 4) 31:24
5 Разгоняева Людмила Челябинская обл МС 260 1951 00:32:23 5 3:24( 32)( 3) 2:32( 36)( 4) 2:52( 38)( 2) 2:22( 39)( 5) 2:05( 41)( 6) 1:52( 44)( 3) 3:45( 35)( 5) 6:24( 56)( 7) 3:59( 58)( 4) 2:32( 70)( 7) 0:36
3:24( 32)( 3) 5:56( 36)( 3) 8:48( 38)( 2) 11:10( 39)( 3) 13:15( 41)( 4) 15:07( 44)( 3) 18:52( 35)( 4) 25:16( 56)( 5) 29:15( 58)( 5) 31:47( 70)( 5) 32:23
6 Турулина Александра СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 302 1949 00:33:24 6 3:44( 32)( 6) 3:20( 36)( 7) 3:20( 38)( 4) 2:38( 39)( 7) 2:16( 41)( 7) 2:20( 44)( 7) 2:40( 35)( 3) 5:25( 56)( 3) 4:34( 58)( 7) 2:29( 70)( 5) 0:38
3:44( 32)( 6) 7:04( 36)( 7) 10:24( 38)( 6) 13:02( 39)( 6) 15:18( 41)( 6) 17:38( 44)( 6) 20:18( 35)( 6) 25:43( 56)( 6) 30:17( 58)( 6) 32:46( 70)( 6) 33:24
7 Иванова Зинаида Златоуст II 183 1949 00:37:09 7 4:18( 32)( 7) 2:14( 36)( 2) 8:13( 38)( 7) 2:24( 39)( 6) 1:49( 41)( 2) 2:09( 44)( 6) 2:47( 35)( 4) 6:07( 56)( 6) 4:00( 58)( 5) 2:29( 70)( 5) 0:39
4:18( 32)( 7) 6:32( 36)( 6) 14:45( 38)( 7) 17:09( 39)( 7) 18:58( 41)( 7) 21:07( 44)( 7) 23:54( 35)( 7) 30:01( 56)( 7) 34:01( 58)( 7) 36:30( 70)( 7) 37:09
М12, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 56) 4( 57) 5( 58) 6( 70)
1 Сорокин Данил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд Iю 288 2002 00:12:22 1 1:39( 31)( 1) 2:06( 32)( 1) 3:35( 56)( 1) 1:17( 57)( 1) 1:29( 58)( 1) 1:53( 70)( 1) 0:23
1:39( 31)( 1) 3:45( 32)( 1) 7:20( 56)( 1) 8:37( 57)( 1) 10:06( 58)( 1) 11:59( 70)( 1) 12:22
2 Савельев Дмитрий Новогорный IIю 268 2001 00:15:29 2 2:16( 31)( 4) 2:46( 32)( 6) 4:12( 56)( 4) 1:49( 57)( 3) 1:53( 58)( 5) 2:00( 70)( 4) 0:33
2:16( 31)( 4) 5:02( 32)( 3) 9:14( 56)( 2) 11:03( 57)( 2) 12:56( 58)( 2) 14:56( 70)( 2) 15:29
3 Шайхисламов Ильдар Новогорный 322 2002 00:18:43 3 3:27( 31)( 9) 3:28( 32)( 11) 4:41( 56)( 5) 1:45( 57)( 2) 2:09( 58)( 7) 2:41( 70)( 13) 0:32
3:27( 31)( 9) 6:55( 32)( 9) 11:36( 56)( 5) 13:21( 57)( 3) 15:30( 58)( 3) 18:11( 70)( 3) 18:43
4 Крохалев Никита СДЮСШОР-5 Крох IIю 208 2003 00:18:47 4 2:01( 31)( 2) 2:42( 32)( 4) 6:20( 56)( 8) 2:19( 57)( 8) 2:43( 58)( 10) 2:13( 70)( 6) 0:29
2:01( 31)( 2) 4:43( 32)( 2) 11:03( 56)( 3) 13:22( 57)( 4) 16:05( 58)( 4) 18:18( 70)( 4) 18:47
5 Рябухин Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд Iю 266 2001 00:18:52 5 5:12( 31)( 16) 2:30( 32)( 2) 4:04( 56)( 3) 1:53( 57)( 4) 2:38( 58)( 9) 2:06( 70)( 5) 0:29
5:12( 31)( 16) 7:42( 32)( 11) 11:46( 56)( 6) 13:39( 57)( 6) 16:17( 58)( 5) 18:23( 70)( 5) 18:52
6 Каширцев Константин КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд IIю 192 2001 00:19:51 6 5:29( 31)( 17) 3:39( 32)( 14) 4:00( 56)( 2) 2:13( 57)( 7) 1:32( 58)( 2) 2:31( 70)( 11) 0:27
5:29( 31)( 17) 9:08( 32)( 13) 13:08( 56)( 10) 15:21( 57)( 9) 16:53( 58)( 6) 19:24( 70)( 6) 19:51
7 Машуков Валера СДЮСШОР-5 Крох 226 2004 00:20:31 7 2:48( 31)( 6) 3:18( 32)( 9) 7:02( 56)( 12) 2:06( 57)( 5) 2:48( 58)( 12) 1:56( 70)( 2) 0:33
2:48( 31)( 6) 6:06( 32)( 6) 13:08( 56)( 10) 15:14( 57)( 7) 18:02( 58)( 8) 19:58( 70)( 7) 20:31
8 Давыдов Даниил СДЮСШОР-5 Крох IIIю 153 2003 00:21:00 8 2:37( 31)( 5) 3:33( 32)( 12) 5:08( 56)( 6) 2:09( 57)( 6) 4:15( 58)( 19) 2:54( 70)( 15) 0:24
2:37( 31)( 5) 6:10( 32)( 7) 11:18( 56)( 4) 13:27( 57)( 5) 17:42( 58)( 7) 20:36( 70)( 8) 21:00
9 Добрынин Слава Озерск, лично IIIю 163 2002 00:21:58 9 2:51( 31)( 7) 2:45( 32)( 5) 7:23( 56)( 13) 4:16( 57)( 21) 1:42( 58)( 4) 2:28( 70)( 7) 0:33
2:51( 31)( 7) 5:36( 32)( 5) 12:59( 56)( 8) 17:15( 57)( 11) 18:57( 58)( 10) 21:25( 70)( 9) 21:58
10 Сабинин Саша ОДЮСШ - Юрч 267 2002 00:22:47 10 3:36( 31)( 12) 2:56( 32)( 8) 6:23( 56)( 9) 2:19( 57)( 8) 3:30( 58)( 14) 3:28( 70)( 20) 0:35
3:36( 31)( 12) 6:32( 32)( 8) 12:55( 56)( 7) 15:14( 57)( 7) 18:44( 58)( 9) 22:12( 70)( 10) 22:47
11 Михалёв Кирилл ОДЮСШ - Юрч 231 2003 00:25:34 11 2:11( 31)( 3) 2:53( 32)( 7) 8:01( 56)( 15) 3:39( 57)( 18) 4:45( 58)( 21) 3:04( 70)( 17) 1:01
2:11( 31)( 3) 5:04( 32)( 4) 13:05( 56)( 9) 16:44( 57)( 10) 21:29( 58)( 11) 24:33( 70)( 11) 25:34
12 Михалёв Максим ОДЮСШ - Юрч 232 2003 00:26:30 12 3:46( 31)( 13) 5:18( 32)( 17) 10:19( 56)( 17) 2:42( 57)( 13) 1:54( 58)( 6) 1:57( 70)( 3) 0:34
3:46( 31)( 13) 9:04( 32)( 12) 19:23( 56)( 14) 22:05( 57)( 13) 23:59( 58)( 12) 25:56( 70)( 12) 26:30
13 Воронцов Александр ОДЮСШ - Юрч IIIю 125 2001 00:28:59 13 3:34( 31)( 11) 7:02( 32)( 18) 7:57( 56)( 14) 2:59( 57)( 14) 3:44( 58)( 17) 2:58( 70)( 16) 0:45
3:34( 31)( 11) 10:36( 32)( 14) 18:33( 56)( 13) 21:32( 57)( 12) 25:16( 58)( 13) 28:14( 70)( 13) 28:59
14 Стрижов Дмитрий Новогорный IIю 295 2001 00:29:01 14 9:19( 31)( 20) 2:35( 32)( 3) 8:08( 56)( 16) 4:25( 57)( 22) 1:33( 58)( 3) 2:28( 70)( 7) 0:33
9:19( 31)( 20) 11:54( 32)( 15) 20:02( 56)( 15) 24:27( 57)( 16) 26:00( 58)( 14) 28:28( 70)( 14) 29:01
15 Даукенов Азамат СДЮСШОР-5 Крох 155 2003 00:29:50 15 5:54( 31)( 18) 8:28( 32)( 19) 6:51( 56)( 10) 2:20( 57)( 10) 2:43( 58)( 10) 2:52( 70)( 14) 0:42
5:54( 31)( 18) 14:22( 32)( 17) 21:13( 56)( 16) 23:33( 57)( 15) 26:16( 58)( 15) 29:08( 70)( 15) 29:50
16 Писарев Роман ОДЮСШ - Юрч 249 2001 00:30:24 16 3:46( 31)( 13) 3:22( 32)( 10) 11:06( 56)( 19) 3:52( 57)( 20) 4:19( 58)( 20) 3:10( 70)( 18) 0:49
3:46( 31)( 13) 7:08( 32)( 10) 18:14( 56)( 12) 22:06( 57)( 14) 26:25( 58)( 16) 29:35( 70)( 16) 30:24
17 Согрин Вадим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ-Фирс 285 2002 00:34:57 17 11:24( 31)( 21) 5:00( 32)( 16) 6:52( 56)( 11) 3:46( 57)( 19) 3:46( 58)( 18) 3:27( 70)( 19) 0:42
11:24( 31)( 21) 16:24( 32)( 18) 23:16( 56)( 17) 27:02( 57)( 17) 30:48( 58)( 18) 34:15( 70)( 17) 34:57
18 Багапов Александр Новогорный 95 2003 00:48:46 18 8:27( 31)( 19) 3:33( 32)( 12) 28:06( 56)( 22) 2:25( 57)( 12) 2:50( 58)( 13) 2:30( 70)( 10) 0:55
8:27( 31)( 19) 12:00( 32)( 16) 40:06( 56)( 20) 42:31( 57)( 20) 45:21( 58)( 19) 47:51( 70)( 18) 48:46
19 Зайнуллин Владик Новогорный 173 2003 00:56:02 19 3:32( 31)( 10) 24:18( 32)( 22) 10:29( 56)( 18) 2:23( 57)( 11) 6:00( 58)( 22) 8:53( 70)( 21) 0:27
3:32( 31)( 10) 27:50( 32)( 22) 38:19( 56)( 19) 40:42( 57)( 19) 46:42( 58)( 20) 55:35( 70)( 19) 56:02
20 Беляев Эдуард СДЮСШОР-5 Крох 103 2003 00:59:28 20 2:53( 31)( 8) 23:41( 32)( 21) 22:45( 56)( 21) 3:21( 57)( 16) 3:41( 58)( 16) 2:28( 70)( 7) 0:39
2:53( 31)( 8) 26:34( 32)( 20) 49:19( 56)( 21) 52:40( 57)( 21) 56:21( 58)( 21) 58:49( 70)( 20) 59:28
21 Костерин Глеб ДЮСШ № 2 204 2002 01:00:30 21 3:59( 31)( 15) 23:38( 32)( 20) 22:44( 56)( 20) 3:27( 57)( 17) 3:32( 58)( 15) 2:33( 70)( 12) 0:37
3:59( 31)( 15) 27:37( 32)( 21) 50:21( 56)( 22) 53:48( 57)( 22) 57:20( 58)( 22) 59:53( 70)( 21) 60:30
22 Новиков Егор КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд IIIю 240 2000 непр. отм 14:31( 31)( 22) 4:35( 32)( 15) 5:39( 56)( 7) 3:02( 57)( 15) 2:36( 58)( 8) 4:46
14:31( 31)( 22) 19:06( 32)( 19) 24:45( 56)( 18) 27:47( 57)( 18) 30:23( 58)( 17) 35:09
М14, 11 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 38) 3( 39) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 33) 9( 32) 10( 58) 11( 70)
1 Коровин Алексей Новогорный I 200 1999 00:19:44 1 2:07( 36)( 2) 1:50( 38)( 3) 1:22( 39)( 2) 1:09( 41)( 2) 3:21( 42)( 5) 1:15( 43)( 1) 3:23( 44)( 1) 1:31( 33)( 1) 0:38( 32)( 1) 1:28( 58)( 1) 1:14( 70)( 1) 0:26
2:07( 36)( 2) 3:57( 38)( 2) 5:19( 39)( 1) 6:28( 41)( 1) 9:49( 42)( 3) 11:04( 43)( 3) 14:27( 44)( 1) 15:58( 33)( 1) 16:36( 32)( 1) 18:04( 58)( 1) 19:18( 70)( 1) 19:44
2 Бутенко Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк I 114 1999 00:21:23 2 2:12( 36)( 3) 1:52( 38)( 4) 1:20( 39)( 1) 1:15( 41)( 3) 3:04( 42)( 2) 1:16( 43)( 2) 4:11( 44)( 7) 1:46( 33)( 6) 0:42( 32)( 4) 1:43( 58)( 3) 1:40( 70)( 4) 0:22
2:12( 36)( 3) 4:04( 38)( 4) 5:24( 39)( 2) 6:39( 41)( 2) 9:43( 42)( 2) 10:59( 43)( 2) 15:10( 44)( 3) 16:56( 33)( 2) 17:38( 32)( 2) 19:21( 58)( 2) 21:01( 70)( 2) 21:23
3 Маркин Павел Новогорный Iю 225 1999 00:21:35 3 2:15( 36)( 4) 1:47( 38)( 2) 1:39( 39)( 6) 1:35( 41)( 8) 3:15( 42)( 4) 1:31( 43)( 6) 3:25( 44)( 2) 1:39( 33)( 4) 0:46( 32)( 7) 1:40( 58)( 2) 1:39( 70)( 3) 0:24
2:15( 36)( 4) 4:02( 38)( 3) 5:41( 39)( 3) 7:16( 41)( 4) 10:31( 42)( 4) 12:02( 43)( 4) 15:27( 44)( 4) 17:06( 33)( 3) 17:52( 32)( 3) 19:32( 58)( 3) 21:11( 70)( 3) 21:35
4 Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк I 312 1999 00:23:18 4 2:01( 36)( 1) 1:37( 38)( 1) 2:17( 39)( 12) 1:02( 41)( 1) 2:43( 42)( 1) 1:16( 43)( 2) 3:47( 44)( 4) 4:17( 33)( 11) 0:41( 32)( 3) 1:44( 58)( 4) 1:31( 70)( 2) 0:22
2:01( 36)( 1) 3:38( 38)( 1) 5:55( 39)( 4) 6:57( 41)( 3) 9:40( 42)( 1) 10:56( 43)( 1) 14:43( 44)( 2) 19:00( 33)( 4) 19:41( 32)( 4) 21:25( 58)( 4) 22:56( 70)( 4) 23:18
5 Теркин Павел СДЮСШОР-5 Крох I 298 1999 00:24:53 5 2:41( 36)( 6) 2:00( 38)( 5) 1:37( 39)( 4) 1:41( 41)( 10) 4:23( 42)( 9) 1:35( 43)( 8) 4:08( 44)( 6) 1:36( 33)( 2) 0:46( 32)( 7) 1:53( 58)( 5) 2:06( 70)( 8) 0:27
2:41( 36)( 6) 4:41( 38)( 5) 6:18( 39)( 5) 7:59( 41)( 5) 12:22( 42)( 6) 13:57( 43)( 6) 18:05( 44)( 6) 19:41( 33)( 5) 20:27( 32)( 5) 22:20( 58)( 5) 24:26( 70)( 5) 24:53
6 Добрынин Никита Озерск, лично III 161 1999 00:28:07 6 2:29( 36)( 5) 2:34( 38)( 8) 1:32( 39)( 3) 2:09( 41)( 14) 3:21( 42)( 5) 1:31( 43)( 6) 4:12( 44)( 8) 5:10( 33)( 12) 0:42( 32)( 4) 2:19( 58)( 9) 1:42( 70)( 5) 0:26
2:29( 36)( 5) 5:03( 38)( 6) 6:35( 39)( 6) 8:44( 41)( 7) 12:05( 42)( 5) 13:36( 43)( 5) 17:48( 44)( 5) 22:58( 33)( 6) 23:40( 32)( 6) 25:59( 58)( 6) 27:41( 70)( 6) 28:07
7 Брындин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк IIю 113 2000 00:32:37 7 2:51( 36)( 8) 4:16( 38)( 11) 1:50( 39)( 9) 1:40( 41)( 9) 4:37( 42)( 10) 3:26( 43)( 17) 5:29( 44)( 11) 1:44( 33)( 5) 0:47( 32)( 9) 2:13( 58)( 8) 3:16( 70)( 17) 0:28
2:51( 36)( 8) 7:07( 38)( 8) 8:57( 39)( 8) 10:37( 41)( 8) 15:14( 42)( 7) 18:40( 43)( 7) 24:09( 44)( 7) 25:53( 33)( 7) 26:40( 32)( 7) 28:53( 58)( 7) 32:09( 70)( 7) 32:37
8 Аптекарь Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк Iю 92 1999 00:35:40 8 2:44( 36)( 7) 7:16( 38)( 18) 9:55( 39)( 17) 1:24( 41)( 5) 3:10( 42)( 3) 1:16( 43)( 2) 3:33( 44)( 3) 1:38( 33)( 3) 0:44( 32)( 6) 1:54( 58)( 6) 1:44( 70)( 6) 0:22
2:44( 36)( 7) 10:00( 38)( 12) 19:55( 39)( 15) 21:19( 41)( 14) 24:29( 42)( 13) 25:45( 43)( 13) 29:18( 44)( 12) 30:56( 33)( 9) 31:40( 32)( 9) 33:34( 58)( 9) 35:18( 70)( 8) 35:40
9 Пермяков Никита ОДЮСШ - Юрч II 247 2000 00:36:20 9 3:20( 36)( 11) 2:02( 38)( 6) 1:46( 39)( 7) 1:33( 41)( 7) 11:51( 42)( 15) 3:07( 43)( 16) 5:11( 44)( 10) 1:56( 33)( 7) 0:40( 32)( 2) 2:06( 58)( 7) 2:14( 70)( 10) 0:34
3:20( 36)( 11) 5:22( 38)( 7) 7:08( 39)( 7) 8:41( 41)( 6) 20:32( 42)( 11) 23:39( 43)( 11) 28:50( 44)( 11) 30:46( 33)( 8) 31:26( 32)( 8) 33:32( 58)( 8) 35:46( 70)( 9) 36:20
10 Довбенко Михаил ОДЮСШ - Юрч IIю 165 2000 00:41:35 10 3:14( 36)( 9) 6:10( 38)( 13) 1:37( 39)( 4) 1:23( 41)( 4) 5:52( 42)( 13) 1:37( 43)( 9) 6:32( 44)( 13) 8:40( 33)( 15) 0:48( 32)( 10) 2:46( 58)( 12) 2:28( 70)( 13) 0:28
3:14( 36)( 9) 9:24( 38)( 10) 11:01( 39)( 9) 12:24( 41)( 9) 18:16( 42)( 8) 19:53( 43)( 8) 26:25( 44)( 8) 35:05( 33)( 11) 35:53( 32)( 11) 38:39( 58)( 10) 41:07( 70)( 10) 41:35
11 Дещеня Никита Новогорный Iю 156 2000 00:43:43 11 7:27( 36)( 14) 2:23( 38)( 7) 2:51( 39)( 14) 1:46( 41)( 11) 5:46( 42)( 12) 1:47( 43)( 11) 6:26( 44)( 12) 8:36( 33)( 14) 0:49( 32)( 11) 2:45( 58)( 11) 2:37( 70)( 14) 0:30
7:27( 36)( 14) 9:50( 38)( 11) 12:41( 39)( 10) 14:27( 41)( 10) 20:13( 42)( 10) 22:00( 43)( 9) 28:26( 44)( 10) 37:02( 33)( 13) 37:51( 32)( 12) 40:36( 58)( 11) 43:13( 70)( 11) 43:43
12 Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Куч III 124 2000 00:43:54 12 5:36( 36)( 13) 6:32( 38)( 15) 1:59( 39)( 10) 1:53( 41)( 13) 8:49( 42)( 14) 2:06( 43)( 13) 4:45( 44)( 9) 2:27( 33)( 9) 1:11( 32)( 13) 6:27( 58)( 17) 1:47( 70)( 7) 0:22
5:36( 36)( 13) 12:08( 38)( 14) 14:07( 39)( 12) 16:00( 41)( 12) 24:49( 42)( 14) 26:55( 43)( 14) 31:40( 44)( 13) 34:07( 33)( 10) 35:18( 32)( 10) 41:45( 58)( 13) 43:32( 70)( 12) 43:54
13 Станишевский Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк Iю 291 1999 00:44:14 13 8:50( 36)( 15) 6:22( 38)( 14) 1:47( 39)( 8) 2:17( 41)( 15) 3:22( 42)( 7) 1:21( 43)( 5) 3:56( 44)( 5) 7:50( 33)( 13) 3:35( 32)( 14) 2:20( 58)( 10) 2:09( 70)( 9) 0:25
8:50( 36)( 15) 15:12( 38)( 16) 16:59( 39)( 14) 19:16( 41)( 13) 22:38( 42)( 12) 23:59( 43)( 12) 27:55( 44)( 9) 35:45( 33)( 12) 39:20( 32)( 13) 41:40( 58)( 12) 43:49( 70)( 13) 44:14
14 Коноплин Алексей ОДЮСШ-Куч 199 2000 00:50:00 14 19:02( 36)( 18) 2:49( 38)( 9) 1:59( 39)( 10) 1:52( 41)( 12) 3:45( 42)( 8) 1:44( 43)( 10) 7:09( 44)( 14) 4:13( 33)( 10) 1:02( 32)( 12) 3:36( 58)( 14) 2:17( 70)( 12) 0:32
19:02( 36)( 18) 21:51( 38)( 17) 23:50( 39)( 16) 25:42( 41)( 15) 29:27( 42)( 15) 31:11( 43)( 15) 38:20( 44)( 14) 42:33( 33)( 14) 43:35( 32)( 14) 47:11( 58)( 14) 49:28( 70)( 14) 50:00
15 Полицковой Александр ОДЮСШ-Куч III 252 2000 00:57:07 15 3:19( 36)( 10) 4:59( 38)( 12) 5:36( 39)( 16) 1:31( 41)( 6) 4:46( 42)( 11) 1:58( 43)( 12) 22:15( 44)( 17) 2:06( 33)( 8) 4:56( 32)( 15) 2:57( 58)( 13) 2:15( 70)( 11) 0:29
3:19( 36)( 10) 8:18( 38)( 9) 13:54( 39)( 11) 15:25( 41)( 11) 20:11( 42)( 9) 22:09( 43)( 10) 44:24( 44)( 15) 46:30( 33)( 15) 51:26( 32)( 15) 54:23( 58)( 15) 56:38( 70)( 15) 57:07
16 Маклаков Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ-Фирс 220 2000 01:20:55 16 4:44( 36)( 12) 7:09( 38)( 16) 2:53( 39)( 15) 12:09( 41)( 16) 14:51( 42)( 16) 2:22( 43)( 15) 11:41( 44)( 15) 9:09( 33)( 17) 6:01( 32)( 16) 6:14( 58)( 16) 2:50( 70)( 16) 0:52
4:44( 36)( 12) 11:53( 38)( 13) 14:46( 39)( 13) 26:55( 41)( 16) 41:46( 42)( 16) 44:08( 43)( 16) 55:49( 44)( 16) 64:58( 33)( 16) 70:59( 32)( 16) 77:13( 58)( 16) 80:03( 70)( 16) 80:55
17 Говорухин Александр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ-Фирс 138 2000 01:34:57 17 18:45( 36)( 17) 7:14( 38)( 17) 2:44( 39)( 13) 12:14( 41)( 17) 14:51( 42)( 16) 2:10( 43)( 14) 11:53( 44)( 16) 9:04( 33)( 16) 6:10( 32)( 17) 6:11( 58)( 15) 2:39( 70)( 15) 1:02
18:45( 36)( 17) 25:59( 38)( 18) 28:43( 39)( 17) 40:57( 41)( 17) 55:48( 42)( 17) 57:58( 43)( 17) 69:51( 44)( 17) 78:55( 33)( 17) 85:05( 32)( 17) 91:16( 58)( 17) 93:55( 70)( 17) 94:57
18 Полуяктов Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк IIю 253 2000 непр. отм 12:03( 36)( 16) 3:00( 38)( 10) 20:58
12:03( 36)( 16) 15:03( 38)( 15) 36:01
М16, 13 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 35) 6( 33) 7( 53) 8( 54) 9( 55) 10( 48) 11( 56) 12( 58) 13( 70)
1 Магинский Алексей ОДЮСШ-Исак КМС 217 1997 00:25:05 1 1:56( 36)( 1) 0:57( 37)( 3) 1:16( 38)( 1) 1:16( 39)( 1) 1:27( 35)( 2) 0:41( 33)( 2) 6:46( 53)( 1) 0:38( 54)( 6) 0:52( 55)( 2) 1:43( 48)( 3) 3:32( 56)( 2) 2:05( 58)( 2) 1:30( 70)( 2) 0:26
1:56( 36)( 1) 2:53( 37)( 1) 4:09( 38)( 1) 5:25( 39)( 1) 6:52( 35)( 1) 7:33( 33)( 1) 14:19( 53)( 1) 14:57( 54)( 1) 15:49( 55)( 1) 17:32( 48)( 1) 21:04( 56)( 1) 23:09( 58)( 1) 24:39( 70)( 1) 25:05
2 Савченко Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайд I 269 1997 00:29:47 2 1:59( 36)( 2) 1:01( 37)( 4) 1:58( 38)( 8) 1:30( 39)( 4) 1:20( 35)( 1) 0:36( 33)( 1) 11:30( 53)( 3) 0:29( 54)( 2) 0:50( 55)( 1) 1:33( 48)( 2) 3:32( 56)( 2) 1:52( 58)( 1) 1:15( 70)( 1) 0:22
1:59( 36)( 2) 3:00( 37)( 3) 4:58( 38)( 4) 6:28( 39)( 4) 7:48( 35)( 4) 8:24( 33)( 3) 19:54( 53)( 2) 20:23( 54)( 2) 21:13( 55)( 2) 22:46( 48)( 2) 26:18( 56)( 2) 28:10( 58)( 2) 29:25( 70)( 2) 29:47
3 Золотарев Петр ОДЮСШ-Куч III 176 1997 00:32:56 3 2:25( 36)( 5) 1:31( 37)( 8) 1:27( 38)( 2) 1:34( 39)( 5) 3:02( 35)( 9) 0:42( 33)( 4) 9:19( 53)( 2) 0:42( 54)( 7) 0:59( 55)( 4) 2:04( 48)( 4) 4:24( 56)( 5) 2:44( 58)( 5) 1:38( 70)( 4) 0:25
2:25( 36)( 5) 3:56( 37)( 6) 5:23( 38)( 6) 6:57( 39)( 5) 9:59( 35)( 7) 10:41( 33)( 6) 20:00( 53)( 3) 20:42( 54)( 3) 21:41( 55)( 3) 23:45( 48)( 3) 28:09( 56)( 3) 30:53( 58)( 3) 32:31( 70)( 3) 32:56
4 Салов Данил ОДЮСШ - Юрч II 272 1997 00:36:08 4 2:10( 36)( 4) 1:01( 37)( 4) 1:28( 38)( 3) 1:29( 39)( 3) 1:31( 35)( 3) 1:40( 33)( 9) 13:41( 53)( 7) 0:29( 54)( 2) 0:53( 55)( 3) 3:46( 48)( 8) 3:25( 56)( 1) 2:22( 58)( 3) 1:45( 70)( 7) 0:28
2:10( 36)( 4) 3:11( 37)( 4) 4:39( 38)( 3) 6:08( 39)( 3) 7:39( 35)( 2) 9:19( 33)( 4) 23:00( 53)( 5) 23:29( 54)( 5) 24:22( 55)( 5) 28:08( 48)( 5) 31:33( 56)( 4) 33:55( 58)( 4) 35:40( 70)( 4) 36:08
5 Поздняков Дмитрий СДЮСШОР-5 Гур I 250 1998 00:37:58 5 3:15( 36)( 9) 0:51( 37)( 2) 3:54( 38)( 9) 1:50( 39)( 8) 2:41( 35)( 8) 0:45( 33)( 5) 12:58( 53)( 6) 0:26( 54)( 1) 1:07( 55)( 5) 1:28( 48)( 1) 4:17( 56)( 4) 2:26( 58)( 4) 1:39( 70)( 5) 0:21
3:15( 36)( 9) 4:06( 37)( 7) 8:00( 38)( 9) 9:50( 39)( 9) 12:31( 35)( 9) 13:16( 33)( 9) 26:14( 53)( 8) 26:40( 54)( 8) 27:47( 55)( 8) 29:15( 48)( 7) 33:32( 56)( 6) 35:58( 58)( 6) 37:37( 70)( 5) 37:58
6 Воробьёв Алексей Новогорный Iю 123 1997 00:38:12 6 2:56( 36)( 8) 1:10( 37)( 7) 1:56( 38)( 7) 1:40( 39)( 7) 2:32( 35)( 7) 1:08( 33)( 7) 11:39( 53)( 4) 0:44( 54)( 8) 1:23( 55)( 8) 2:26( 48)( 5) 4:58( 56)( 6) 3:24( 58)( 7) 1:49( 70)( 8) 0:27
2:56( 36)( 8) 4:06( 37)( 7) 6:02( 38)( 7) 7:42( 39)( 7) 10:14( 35)( 8) 11:22( 33)( 7) 23:01( 53)( 6) 23:45( 54)( 6) 25:08( 55)( 6) 27:34( 48)( 4) 32:32( 56)( 5) 35:56( 58)( 5) 37:45( 70)( 6) 38:12
7 Титченко Николай ДЮСШ № 2 III 300 1997 00:40:33 7 2:40( 36)( 6) 1:03( 37)( 6) 1:36( 38)( 5) 1:51( 39)( 9) 2:19( 35)( 6) 1:06( 33)( 6) 11:49( 53)( 5) 0:34( 54)( 5) 1:14( 55)( 6) 6:17( 48)( 9) 5:13( 56)( 7) 2:46( 58)( 6) 1:43( 70)( 6) 0:22
2:40( 36)( 6) 3:43( 37)( 5) 5:19( 38)( 5) 7:10( 39)( 6) 9:29( 35)( 5) 10:35( 33)( 5) 22:24( 53)( 4) 22:58( 54)( 4) 24:12( 55)( 4) 30:29( 48)( 8) 35:42( 56)( 8) 38:28( 58)( 7) 40:11( 70)( 7) 40:33
8 Гуляев Виталий СДЮСШОР-5 Крох I 147 1998 00:41:01 8 2:07( 36)( 3) 0:49( 37)( 1) 1:28( 38)( 3) 1:24( 39)( 2) 1:52( 35)( 5) 0:41( 33)( 2) 15:32( 53)( 8) 0:30( 54)( 4) 1:21( 55)( 7) 3:20( 48)( 7) 5:51( 56)( 8) 4:17( 58)( 8) 1:31( 70)( 3) 0:18
2:07( 36)( 3) 2:56( 37)( 2) 4:24( 38)( 2) 5:48( 39)( 2) 7:40( 35)( 3) 8:21( 33)( 2) 23:53( 53)( 7) 24:23( 54)( 7) 25:44( 55)( 7) 29:04( 48)( 6) 34:55( 56)( 7) 39:12( 58)( 8) 40:43( 70)( 8) 41:01
9 Пушкарев Георгий ОДЮСШ-Куч 258 1996 00:54:02 9 2:54( 36)( 7) 1:59( 37)( 9) 1:44( 38)( 6) 1:39( 39)( 6) 1:40( 35)( 4) 1:35( 33)( 8) 15:49( 53)( 9) 1:12( 54)( 9) 1:45( 55)( 9) 3:10( 48)( 6) 11:27( 56)( 9) 6:46( 58)( 9) 1:52( 70)( 9) 0:30
2:54( 36)( 7) 4:53( 37)( 9) 6:37( 38)( 8) 8:16( 39)( 8) 9:56( 35)( 6) 11:31( 33)( 8) 27:20( 53)( 9) 28:32( 54)( 9) 30:17( 55)( 9) 33:27( 48)( 9) 44:54( 56)( 9) 51:40( 58)( 9) 53:32( 70)( 9) 54:02
М18, 20 КП, 7.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 37) 4( 38) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 48) 12( 50) 13( 51) 14( 52) 15( 53) 16( 54) 17( 55) 18( 44) 19( 58) 20( 70)
1 Жумляков Виталий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк КМС 171 1996 00:49:21 1 2:35( 33)( 3) 0:39( 35)( 1) 2:07( 37)( 2) 1:23( 38)( 2) 1:18( 39)( 1) 1:33( 40)( 7) 0:55( 41)( 4) 2:35( 45)( 8) 5:53( 46)( 1) 0:52( 47)( 1) 1:21( 48)( 4) 7:04( 50)( 2) 1:22( 51)( 3) 2:24( 52)( 2) 3:29( 53)( 2) 0:32( 54)( 2) 0:51( 55)( 3) 6:51( 44)( 2) 3:41( 58)( 2) 1:36( 70)( 8) 0:20
2:35( 33)( 3) 3:14( 35)( 1) 5:21( 37)( 1) 6:44( 38)( 1) 8:02( 39)( 1) 9:35( 40)( 2) 10:30( 41)( 2) 13:05( 45)( 2) 18:58( 46)( 1) 19:50( 47)( 1) 21:11( 48)( 1) 28:15( 50)( 1) 29:37( 51)( 1) 32:01( 52)( 1) 35:30( 53)( 1) 36:02( 54)( 1) 36:53( 55)( 1) 43:44( 44)( 1) 47:25( 58)( 1) 49:01( 70)( 1) 49:21
2 Усов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк КМС 306 1996 00:51:26 2 2:32( 33)( 2) 0:50( 35)( 6) 2:18( 37)( 5) 1:26( 38)( 3) 2:23( 39)( 9) 1:07( 40)( 1) 0:57( 41)( 5) 2:12( 45)( 1) 6:38( 46)( 3) 1:07( 47)( 4) 1:22( 48)( 5) 7:33( 50)( 3) 1:18( 51)( 2) 2:23( 52)( 1) 3:27( 53)( 1) 0:36( 54)( 4) 0:51( 55)( 3) 6:47( 44)( 1) 3:41( 58)( 2) 1:36( 70)( 8) 0:22
2:32( 33)( 2) 3:22( 35)( 4) 5:40( 37)( 3) 7:06( 38)( 3) 9:29( 39)( 5) 10:36( 40)( 4) 11:33( 41)( 3) 13:45( 45)( 3) 20:23( 46)( 3) 21:30( 47)( 3) 22:52( 48)( 3) 30:25( 50)( 3) 31:43( 51)( 2) 34:06( 52)( 2) 37:33( 53)( 2) 38:09( 54)( 2) 39:00( 55)( 2) 45:47( 44)( 2) 49:28( 58)( 2) 51:04( 70)( 2) 51:26
3 Медведев Никита КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк КМС 228 1996 00:54:52 3 2:26( 33)( 1) 0:49( 35)( 5) 2:13( 37)( 3) 1:19( 38)( 1) 1:26( 39)( 5) 1:10( 40)( 2) 1:00( 41)( 7) 2:16( 45)( 2) 7:16( 46)( 4) 2:37( 47)( 9) 1:24( 48)( 6) 8:17( 50)( 4) 1:40( 51)( 6) 2:52( 52)( 6) 3:58( 53)( 4) 0:41( 54)( 6) 0:58( 55)( 6) 7:19( 44)( 3) 3:27( 58)( 1) 1:23( 70)( 2) 0:21
2:26( 33)( 1) 3:15( 35)( 2) 5:28( 37)( 2) 6:47( 38)( 2) 8:13( 39)( 2) 9:23( 40)( 1) 10:23( 41)( 1) 12:39( 45)( 1) 19:55( 46)( 2) 22:32( 47)( 4) 23:56( 48)( 4) 32:13( 50)( 4) 33:53( 51)( 4) 36:45( 52)( 4) 40:43( 53)( 4) 41:24( 54)( 4) 42:22( 55)( 3) 49:41( 44)( 3) 53:08( 58)( 3) 54:31( 70)( 3) 54:52
4 Варанкин Данил ОДЮСШ - Юрч II 118 1995 00:55:43 4 3:00( 33)( 5) 1:02( 35)( 8) 2:16( 37)( 4) 1:28( 38)( 4) 1:21( 39)( 2) 1:37( 40)( 8) 0:51( 41)( 1) 2:16( 45)( 2) 6:34( 46)( 2) 0:53( 47)( 2) 1:09( 48)( 2) 7:03( 50)( 1) 4:11( 51)( 9) 2:52( 52)( 6) 4:07( 53)( 7) 0:43( 54)( 7) 1:04( 55)( 7) 7:20( 44)( 4) 4:07( 58)( 5) 1:26( 70)( 3) 0:23
3:00( 33)( 5) 4:02( 35)( 7) 6:18( 37)( 5) 7:46( 38)( 4) 9:07( 39)( 3) 10:44( 40)( 5) 11:35( 41)( 5) 13:51( 45)( 4) 20:25( 46)( 4) 21:18( 47)( 2) 22:27( 48)( 2) 29:30( 50)( 2) 33:41( 51)( 3) 36:33( 52)( 3) 40:40( 53)( 3) 41:23( 54)( 3) 42:27( 55)( 4) 49:47( 44)( 4) 53:54( 58)( 4) 55:20( 70)( 4) 55:43
5 Брындин Александр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк I 112 1995 00:58:23 5 3:09( 33)( 7) 0:45( 35)( 4) 2:24( 37)( 6) 1:37( 38)( 5) 1:24( 39)( 3) 1:12( 40)( 3) 1:03( 41)( 8) 2:29( 45)( 6) 7:55( 46)( 6) 1:10( 47)( 5) 1:33( 48)( 9) 9:13( 50)( 7) 1:11( 51)( 1) 2:28( 52)( 4) 4:30( 53)( 8) 0:28( 54)( 1) 0:47( 55)( 1) 8:48( 44)( 5) 4:41( 58)( 9) 1:12( 70)( 1) 0:24
3:09( 33)( 7) 3:54( 35)( 6) 6:18( 37)( 5) 7:55( 38)( 5) 9:19( 39)( 4) 10:31( 40)( 3) 11:34( 41)( 4) 14:03( 45)( 5) 21:58( 46)( 5) 23:08( 47)( 5) 24:41( 48)( 5) 33:54( 50)( 5) 35:05( 51)( 5) 37:33( 52)( 5) 42:03( 53)( 5) 42:31( 54)( 5) 43:18( 55)( 5) 52:06( 44)( 5) 56:47( 58)( 5) 57:59( 70)( 5) 58:23
6 Щикочихин Святослав Новогорный IIю 329 1996 01:06:19 6 3:45( 33)( 9) 0:51( 35)( 7) 3:20( 37)( 8) 1:54( 38)( 8) 1:47( 39)( 7) 1:29( 40)( 5) 1:51( 41)( 9) 2:32( 45)( 7) 11:35( 46)( 8) 2:16( 47)( 7) 1:31( 48)( 7) 8:17( 50)( 4) 1:24( 51)( 4) 2:31( 52)( 5) 3:46( 53)( 3) 0:36( 54)( 4) 0:53( 55)( 5) 9:48( 44)( 8) 4:14( 58)( 6) 1:34( 70)( 6) 0:25
3:45( 33)( 9) 4:36( 35)( 8) 7:56( 37)( 8) 9:50( 38)( 8) 11:37( 39)( 8) 13:06( 40)( 8) 14:57( 41)( 8) 17:29( 45)( 8) 29:04( 46)( 7) 31:20( 47)( 7) 32:51( 48)( 7) 41:08( 50)( 7) 42:32( 51)( 7) 45:03( 52)( 6) 48:49( 53)( 6) 49:25( 54)( 6) 50:18( 55)( 6) 60:06( 44)( 6) 64:20( 58)( 6) 65:54( 70)( 6) 66:19
7 Гибадуллин Роман КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк II 134 1995 01:09:50 7 3:19( 33)( 8) 1:28( 35)( 10) 2:49( 37)( 7) 1:46( 38)( 7) 1:25( 39)( 4) 1:30( 40)( 6) 0:59( 41)( 6) 2:40( 45)( 9) 8:50( 46)( 7) 1:12( 47)( 6) 1:08( 48)( 1) 9:09( 50)( 6) 3:38( 51)( 8) 6:14( 52)( 9) 4:05( 53)( 6) 0:47( 54)( 8) 1:05( 55)( 8) 11:54( 44)( 9) 3:57( 58)( 4) 1:32( 70)( 5) 0:23
3:19( 33)( 8) 4:47( 35)( 9) 7:36( 37)( 7) 9:22( 38)( 6) 10:47( 39)( 6) 12:17( 40)( 6) 13:16( 41)( 7) 15:56( 45)( 7) 24:46( 46)( 6) 25:58( 47)( 6) 27:06( 48)( 6) 36:15( 50)( 6) 39:53( 51)( 6) 46:07( 52)( 7) 50:12( 53)( 7) 50:59( 54)( 7) 52:04( 55)( 7) 63:58( 44)( 7) 67:55( 58)( 7) 69:27( 70)( 7) 69:50
8 Димухаметов Руслан Новогорный I 158 1995 01:10:17 8 2:39( 33)( 4) 0:42( 35)( 2) 6:17( 37)( 9) 1:43( 38)( 6) 2:46( 39)( 10) 5:23( 40)( 9) 0:53( 41)( 3) 2:26( 45)( 5) 7:29( 46)( 5) 2:20( 47)( 8) 1:10( 48)( 3) 9:32( 50)( 8) 3:30( 51)( 7) 2:27( 52)( 3) 3:58( 53)( 4) 0:35( 54)( 3) 0:47( 55)( 1) 9:23( 44)( 7) 4:24( 58)( 7) 1:27( 70)( 4) 0:26
2:39( 33)( 4) 3:21( 35)( 3) 9:38( 37)( 9) 11:21( 38)( 9) 14:07( 39)( 9) 19:30( 40)( 9) 20:23( 41)( 9) 22:49( 45)( 9) 30:18( 46)( 8) 32:38( 47)( 8) 33:48( 48)( 8) 43:20( 50)( 8) 46:50( 51)( 8) 49:17( 52)( 8) 53:15( 53)( 8) 53:50( 54)( 8) 54:37( 55)( 8) 64:00( 44)( 8) 68:24( 58)( 8) 69:51( 70)( 8) 70:17
9 Юрченко Юрий ОДЮСШ - Юрч II 330 1995 01:21:55 9 3:01( 33)( 6) 0:42( 35)( 2) 2:03( 37)( 1) 3:46( 38)( 9) 1:38( 39)( 6) 1:12( 40)( 3) 0:52( 41)( 2) 2:18( 45)( 4) 24:04( 46)( 9) 0:59( 47)( 3) 1:31( 48)( 7) 9:52( 50)( 9) 1:29( 51)( 5) 3:57( 52)( 8) 6:01( 53)( 9) 0:49( 54)( 9) 1:52( 55)( 9) 9:13( 44)( 6) 4:31( 58)( 8) 1:34( 70)( 6) 0:31
3:01( 33)( 6) 3:43( 35)( 5) 5:46( 37)( 4) 9:32( 38)( 7) 11:10( 39)( 7) 12:22( 40)( 7) 13:14( 41)( 6) 15:32( 45)( 6) 39:36( 46)( 9) 40:35( 47)( 9) 42:06( 48)( 9) 51:58( 50)( 9) 53:27( 51)( 9) 57:24( 52)( 9) 63:25( 53)( 9) 64:14( 54)( 9) 66:06( 55)( 9) 75:19( 44)( 9) 79:50( 58)( 9) 81:24( 70)( 9) 81:55
10 Курбатов Александр ДЮСШ № 2 IIIю 212 1996 01:47:38 10
11 Андриевских Егор ОДЮСШ - Юрч III 88 1996 непр. отм 7:10( 33)( 11) 1:28( 35)( 10) 14:54( 37)( 10) 4:02( 38)( 10) 1:52( 39)( 8) 65:43
7:10( 33)( 11) 8:38( 35)( 11) 23:32( 37)( 10) 27:34( 38)( 10) 29:26( 39)( 10) 95:09
12 Макаров Егор ОДЮСШ - Юрч III 218 1996 непр. отм 5:39( 33)( 10) 1:18( 35)( 9) 110:50
5:39( 33)( 10) 6:57( 35)( 10) 117:47
М21, 20 КП, 7.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 37) 4( 38) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 48) 12( 50) 13( 51) 14( 52) 15( 53) 16( 54) 17( 55) 18( 44) 19( 58) 20( 70)
1 Добрынин Сергей Озерск КМС 162 1995 00:39:13 1 2:05( 33)( 1) 0:36( 35)( 2) 1:35( 37)( 1) 1:05( 38)( 1) 0:59( 39)( 1) 0:53( 40)( 3) 0:39( 41)( 1) 1:40( 45)( 1) 4:46( 46)( 1) 0:52( 47)( 7) 1:02( 48)( 2) 5:57( 50)( 1) 1:14( 51)( 4) 2:09( 52)( 3) 2:47( 53)( 1) 0:31( 54)( 11) 0:46( 55)( 9) 5:23( 44)( 3) 2:46( 58)( 2) 1:07( 70)( 1) 0:21
2:05( 33)( 1) 2:41( 35)( 1) 4:16( 37)( 1) 5:21( 38)( 1) 6:20( 39)( 1) 7:13( 40)( 1) 7:52( 41)( 1) 9:32( 45)( 1) 14:18( 46)( 1) 15:10( 47)( 1) 16:12( 48)( 1) 22:09( 50)( 1) 23:23( 51)( 1) 25:32( 52)( 1) 28:19( 53)( 1) 28:50( 54)( 1) 29:36( 55)( 1) 34:59( 44)( 1) 37:45( 58)( 1) 38:52( 70)( 1) 39:13
2 Замоздра Сергей Партизан КМС 174 1972 00:43:03 2 2:26( 33)( 11) 0:39( 35)( 6) 1:47( 37)( 2) 1:10( 38)( 3) 1:15( 39)( 13) 0:54( 40)( 4) 0:41( 41)( 2) 1:43( 45)( 2) 5:18( 46)( 2) 0:57( 47)( 16) 1:06( 48)( 6) 6:18( 50)( 6) 1:22( 51)( 8) 2:00( 52)( 1) 4:31( 53)( 25) 0:34( 54)( 20) 0:44( 55)( 5) 5:19( 44)( 2) 2:42( 58)( 1) 1:14( 70)( 5) 0:23
2:26( 33)( 11) 3:05( 35)( 8) 4:52( 37)( 2) 6:02( 38)( 2) 7:17( 39)( 3) 8:11( 40)( 2) 8:52( 41)( 2) 10:35( 45)( 2) 15:53( 46)( 2) 16:50( 47)( 2) 17:56( 48)( 2) 24:14( 50)( 2) 25:36( 51)( 2) 27:36( 52)( 2) 32:07( 53)( 2) 32:41( 54)( 3) 33:25( 55)( 3) 38:44( 44)( 2) 41:26( 58)( 2) 42:40( 70)( 2) 43:03
3 Сорокин Антон ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ КМС 287 1994 00:44:01 3 2:20( 33)( 6) 0:39( 35)( 6) 1:57( 37)( 5) 1:08( 38)( 2) 1:08( 39)( 2) 1:09( 40)( 21) 0:50( 41)( 12) 1:51( 45)( 3) 5:30( 46)( 4) 0:49( 47)( 3) 1:09( 48)( 10) 6:46( 50)( 12) 1:26( 51)( 11) 2:06( 52)( 2) 3:21( 53)( 5) 0:29( 54)( 7) 0:42( 55)( 3) 6:00( 44)( 5) 3:04( 58)( 4) 1:14( 70)( 5) 0:23
2:20( 33)( 6) 2:59( 35)( 5) 4:56( 37)( 6) 6:04( 38)( 3) 7:12( 39)( 2) 8:21( 40)( 4) 9:11( 41)( 4) 11:02( 45)( 4) 16:32( 46)( 4) 17:21( 47)( 4) 18:30( 48)( 3) 25:16( 50)( 4) 26:42( 51)( 4) 28:48( 52)( 3) 32:09( 53)( 3) 32:38( 54)( 2) 33:20( 55)( 2) 39:20( 44)( 3) 42:24( 58)( 3) 43:38( 70)( 3) 44:01
4 Шакиров Иван МЧС МС 323 1982 00:44:31 4 2:21( 33)( 7) 0:36( 35)( 2) 1:57( 37)( 5) 1:36( 38)( 23) 1:12( 39)( 10) 0:56( 40)( 6) 1:03( 41)( 23) 2:01( 45)( 10) 5:32( 46)( 5) 0:53( 47)( 9) 1:03( 48)( 5) 6:29( 50)( 8) 1:17( 51)( 5) 2:18( 52)( 5) 3:07( 53)( 2) 0:28( 54)( 4) 0:44( 55)( 5) 5:59( 44)( 4) 3:08( 58)( 6) 1:26( 70)( 18) 0:25
2:21( 33)( 7) 2:57( 35)( 3) 4:54( 37)( 4) 6:30( 38)( 8) 7:42( 39)( 9) 8:38( 40)( 8) 9:41( 41)( 8) 11:42( 45)( 8) 17:14( 46)( 6) 18:07( 47)( 6) 19:10( 48)( 6) 25:39( 50)( 7) 26:56( 51)( 6) 29:14( 52)( 4) 32:21( 53)( 4) 32:49( 54)( 4) 33:33( 55)( 4) 39:32( 44)( 4) 42:40( 58)( 4) 44:06( 70)( 4) 44:31
5 Карлышев Григорий Партизан КМС 191 1985 00:44:57 5 2:41( 33)( 18) 0:36( 35)( 2) 1:58( 37)( 7) 1:10( 38)( 3) 1:08( 39)( 2) 0:57( 40)( 7) 0:46( 41)( 8) 2:12( 45)( 20) 5:53( 46)( 8) 0:56( 47)( 14) 1:08( 48)( 8) 6:09( 50)( 4) 1:20( 51)( 6) 2:26( 52)( 9) 3:13( 53)( 3) 0:32( 54)( 14) 0:40( 55)( 2) 6:08( 44)( 6) 3:07( 58)( 5) 1:33( 70)( 23) 0:24
2:41( 33)( 18) 3:17( 35)( 13) 5:15( 37)( 8) 6:25( 38)( 5) 7:33( 39)( 5) 8:30( 40)( 5) 9:16( 41)( 6) 11:28( 45)( 7) 17:21( 46)( 7) 18:17( 47)( 7) 19:25( 48)( 7) 25:34( 50)( 6) 26:54( 51)( 5) 29:20( 52)( 5) 32:33( 53)( 5) 33:05( 54)( 5) 33:45( 55)( 5) 39:53( 44)( 5) 43:00( 58)( 5) 44:33( 70)( 5) 44:57
6 Просвирин Сергей Копейск КМС 256 1965 00:45:35 6 3:14( 33)( 25) 0:39( 35)( 6) 3:13( 37)( 27) 1:22( 38)( 12) 1:08( 39)( 2) 0:55( 40)( 5) 0:45( 41)( 7) 1:52( 45)( 4) 6:03( 46)( 11) 0:44( 47)( 1) 1:02( 48)( 2) 6:01( 50)( 2) 1:47( 51)( 21) 2:31( 52)( 12) 3:13( 53)( 3) 0:27( 54)( 3) 0:45( 55)( 8) 5:14( 44)( 1) 3:03( 58)( 3) 1:11( 70)( 4) 0:26
3:14( 33)( 25) 3:53( 35)( 24) 7:06( 37)( 23) 8:28( 38)( 23) 9:36( 39)( 21) 10:31( 40)( 20) 11:16( 41)( 18) 13:08( 45)( 17) 19:11( 46)( 13) 19:55( 47)( 11) 20:57( 48)( 11) 26:58( 50)( 9) 28:45( 51)( 9) 31:16( 52)( 9) 34:29( 53)( 9) 34:56( 54)( 9) 35:41( 55)( 9) 40:55( 44)( 6) 43:58( 58)( 6) 45:09( 70)( 6) 45:35
7 Кокорин Сергей Легенда МС 198 1961 00:46:04 7 2:17( 33)( 3) 0:42( 35)( 13) 1:53( 37)( 4) 1:34( 38)( 22) 1:13( 39)( 11) 0:51( 40)( 2) 0:44( 41)( 3) 1:56( 45)( 5) 5:43( 46)( 7) 0:50( 47)( 5) 1:10( 48)( 12) 6:28( 50)( 7) 1:20( 51)( 6) 3:02( 52)( 23) 3:29( 53)( 7) 0:28( 54)( 4) 0:44( 55)( 5) 6:37( 44)( 12) 3:18( 58)( 9) 1:19( 70)( 9) 0:26
2:17( 33)( 3) 2:59( 35)( 5) 4:52( 37)( 2) 6:26( 38)( 6) 7:39( 39)( 7) 8:30( 40)( 5) 9:14( 41)( 5) 11:10( 45)( 5) 16:53( 46)( 5) 17:43( 47)( 5) 18:53( 48)( 5) 25:21( 50)( 5) 26:41( 51)( 3) 29:43( 52)( 6) 33:12( 53)( 6) 33:40( 54)( 6) 34:24( 55)( 6) 41:01( 44)( 7) 44:19( 58)( 7) 45:38( 70)( 7) 46:04
8 Рахманкулов Дамир Партизан МС 261 1975 00:46:41 8 2:24( 33)( 8) 0:39( 35)( 6) 1:52( 37)( 3) 1:14( 38)( 7) 1:08( 39)( 2) 0:57( 40)( 7) 0:44( 41)( 3) 2:00( 45)( 9) 5:29( 46)( 3) 0:48( 47)( 2) 1:34( 48)( 29) 6:15( 50)( 5) 3:06( 51)( 26) 2:22( 52)( 6) 3:30( 53)( 9) 0:28( 54)( 4) 0:43( 55)( 4) 6:26( 44)( 11) 3:21( 58)( 10) 1:19( 70)( 9) 0:22
2:24( 33)( 8) 3:03( 35)( 7) 4:55( 37)( 5) 6:09( 38)( 4) 7:17( 39)( 3) 8:14( 40)( 3) 8:58( 41)( 3) 10:58( 45)( 3) 16:27( 46)( 3) 17:15( 47)( 3) 18:49( 48)( 4) 25:04( 50)( 3) 28:10( 51)( 8) 30:32( 52)( 7) 34:02( 53)( 7) 34:30( 54)( 7) 35:13( 55)( 7) 41:39( 44)( 8) 45:00( 58)( 8) 46:19( 70)( 8) 46:41
9 Kоцюба Владимир КСО Вездеход I 82 1969 00:47:05 9 2:19( 33)( 4) 0:39( 35)( 6) 3:00( 37)( 24) 1:25( 38)( 17) 1:11( 39)( 9) 1:01( 40)( 14) 0:44( 41)( 3) 1:57( 45)( 6) 5:39( 46)( 6) 0:51( 47)( 6) 1:02( 48)( 2) 6:06( 50)( 3) 1:48( 51)( 22) 3:03( 52)( 25) 3:38( 53)( 12) 0:24( 54)( 2) 0:39( 55)( 1) 6:51( 44)( 16) 3:11( 58)( 7) 1:10( 70)( 2) 0:27
2:19( 33)( 4) 2:58( 35)( 4) 5:58( 37)( 18) 7:23( 38)( 15) 8:34( 39)( 12) 9:35( 40)( 12) 10:19( 41)( 12) 12:16( 45)( 11) 17:55( 46)( 8) 18:46( 47)( 8) 19:48( 48)( 8) 25:54( 50)( 8) 27:42( 51)( 7) 30:45( 52)( 8) 34:23( 53)( 8) 34:47( 54)( 8) 35:26( 55)( 8) 42:17( 44)( 9) 45:28( 58)( 9) 46:38( 70)( 9) 47:05
10 Сирин Михаил Миасс IIIю 278 1977 00:48:13 10 2:36( 33)( 15) 0:39( 35)( 6) 2:56( 37)( 23) 1:16( 38)( 9) 1:14( 39)( 12) 0:58( 40)( 10) 1:02( 41)( 22) 2:01( 45)( 10) 6:23( 46)( 16) 0:54( 47)( 11) 1:16( 48)( 15) 6:49( 50)( 13) 1:36( 51)( 18) 2:32( 52)( 14) 3:24( 53)( 6) 0:31( 54)( 11) 0:51( 55)( 15) 6:21( 44)( 9) 3:13( 58)( 8) 1:19( 70)( 9) 0:22
2:36( 33)( 15) 3:15( 35)( 12) 6:11( 37)( 22) 7:27( 38)( 18) 8:41( 39)( 14) 9:39( 40)( 13) 10:41( 41)( 13) 12:42( 45)( 13) 19:05( 46)( 11) 19:59( 47)( 12) 21:15( 48)( 12) 28:04( 50)( 12) 29:40( 51)( 11) 32:12( 52)( 11) 35:36( 53)( 11) 36:07( 54)( 11) 36:58( 55)( 11) 43:19( 44)( 10) 46:32( 58)( 10) 47:51( 70)( 10) 48:13
11 Оводов Сергей Партизан I 242 1976 00:48:46 11 2:36( 33)( 15) 0:45( 35)( 17) 1:58( 37)( 7) 1:13( 38)( 5) 1:08( 39)( 2) 0:59( 40)( 11) 1:32( 41)( 29) 2:04( 45)( 14) 6:03( 46)( 11) 0:59( 47)( 18) 1:11( 48)( 13) 7:24( 50)( 19) 1:12( 51)( 3) 2:24( 52)( 8) 3:31( 53)( 10) 0:37( 54)( 24) 0:55( 55)( 22) 6:55( 44)( 17) 3:36( 58)( 18) 1:19( 70)( 9) 0:25
2:36( 33)( 15) 3:21( 35)( 16) 5:19( 37)( 9) 6:32( 38)( 9) 7:40( 39)( 8) 8:39( 40)( 9) 10:11( 41)( 10) 12:15( 45)( 10) 18:18( 46)( 10) 19:17( 47)( 10) 20:28( 48)( 10) 27:52( 50)( 11) 29:04( 51)( 10) 31:28( 52)( 10) 34:59( 53)( 10) 35:36( 54)( 10) 36:31( 55)( 10) 43:26( 44)( 11) 47:02( 58)( 11) 48:21( 70)( 11) 48:46
12 Черепанов Виталий Кременкуль 311 1975 00:50:41 12 2:25( 33)( 9) 0:41( 35)( 12) 2:08( 37)( 13) 1:13( 38)( 5) 1:10( 39)( 8) 0:57( 40)( 7) 0:44( 41)( 3) 2:01( 45)( 10) 6:38( 46)( 18) 0:59( 47)( 18) 1:08( 48)( 8) 7:09( 50)( 15) 3:41( 51)( 27) 2:17( 52)( 4) 3:32( 53)( 11) 0:39( 54)( 27) 0:49( 55)( 13) 7:06( 44)( 18) 3:32( 58)( 15) 1:24( 70)( 14) 0:28
2:25( 33)( 9) 3:06( 35)( 9) 5:14( 37)( 7) 6:27( 38)( 7) 7:37( 39)( 6) 8:34( 40)( 7) 9:18( 41)( 7) 11:19( 45)( 6) 17:57( 46)( 9) 18:56( 47)( 9) 20:04( 48)( 9) 27:13( 50)( 10) 30:54( 51)( 14) 33:11( 52)( 13) 36:43( 53)( 12) 37:22( 54)( 12) 38:11( 55)( 12) 45:17( 44)( 12) 48:49( 58)( 12) 50:13( 70)( 12) 50:41
13 Сергеев Александр ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУ КМС 274 1994 00:51:44 13 2:48( 33)( 21) 0:47( 35)( 21) 2:06( 37)( 11) 1:20( 38)( 10) 1:44( 39)( 26) 1:05( 40)( 19) 1:00( 41)( 20) 1:58( 45)( 7) 6:18( 46)( 14) 0:58( 47)( 17) 1:17( 48)( 18) 8:18( 50)( 23) 1:30( 51)( 15) 2:38( 52)( 16) 3:29( 53)( 7) 0:32( 54)( 14) 1:57( 55)( 29) 6:50( 44)( 14) 3:30( 58)( 13) 1:20( 70)( 13) 0:19
2:48( 33)( 21) 3:35( 35)( 20) 5:41( 37)( 12) 7:01( 38)( 12) 8:45( 39)( 17) 9:50( 40)( 15) 10:50( 41)( 16) 12:48( 45)( 14) 19:06( 46)( 12) 20:04( 47)( 13) 21:21( 48)( 13) 29:39( 50)( 15) 31:09( 51)( 15) 33:47( 52)( 15) 37:16( 53)( 14) 37:48( 54)( 14) 39:45( 55)( 16) 46:35( 44)( 14) 50:05( 58)( 14) 51:25( 70)( 13) 51:44
14 Шаповалов Константин СДЮСШОР-5 Крох КМС 324 1982 00:51:59 14 2:30( 33)( 12) 0:43( 35)( 15) 2:31( 37)( 20) 1:21( 38)( 11) 1:39( 39)( 25) 1:04( 40)( 17) 0:55( 41)( 15) 2:14( 45)( 21) 6:28( 46)( 17) 0:54( 47)( 11) 1:32( 48)( 27) 7:20( 50)( 18) 1:26( 51)( 11) 2:36( 52)( 15) 3:57( 53)( 19) 0:34( 54)( 20) 1:00( 55)( 24) 7:14( 44)( 19) 3:46( 58)( 20) 1:46( 70)( 28) 0:29
2:30( 33)( 12) 3:13( 35)( 10) 5:44( 37)( 13) 7:05( 38)( 13) 8:44( 39)( 16) 9:48( 40)( 14) 10:43( 41)( 14) 12:57( 45)( 16) 19:25( 46)( 14) 20:19( 47)( 14) 21:51( 48)( 15) 29:11( 50)( 14) 30:37( 51)( 13) 33:13( 52)( 14) 37:10( 53)( 13) 37:44( 54)( 13) 38:44( 55)( 13) 45:58( 44)( 13) 49:44( 58)( 13) 51:30( 70)( 14) 51:59
15 Солдатов Сергей Чебаркуль-С МС 286 1958 00:52:35 15 2:54( 33)( 24) 0:46( 35)( 20) 2:04( 37)( 10) 2:06( 38)( 28) 1:23( 39)( 20) 1:07( 40)( 20) 2:26( 41)( 30) 2:15( 45)( 22) 6:53( 46)( 20) 1:15( 47)( 27) 1:26( 48)( 24) 6:39( 50)( 11) 1:35( 51)( 17) 2:29( 52)( 11) 3:46( 53)( 14) 0:35( 54)( 22) 0:46( 55)( 9) 6:19( 44)( 7) 4:01( 58)( 24) 1:26( 70)( 18) 0:24
2:54( 33)( 24) 3:40( 35)( 22) 5:44( 37)( 13) 7:50( 38)( 20) 9:13( 39)( 19) 10:20( 40)( 18) 12:46( 41)( 22) 15:01( 45)( 22) 21:54( 46)( 22) 23:09( 47)( 22) 24:35( 48)( 21) 31:14( 50)( 18) 32:49( 51)( 18) 35:18( 52)( 18) 39:04( 53)( 17) 39:39( 54)( 17) 40:25( 55)( 17) 46:44( 44)( 15) 50:45( 58)( 15) 52:11( 70)( 15) 52:35
16 Бахарев Александр Златоуст I 100 1977 00:52:47 16 2:49( 33)( 22) 1:06( 35)( 28) 2:15( 37)( 16) 1:15( 38)( 8) 1:17( 39)( 15) 1:17( 40)( 25) 0:56( 41)( 16) 2:29( 45)( 25) 6:17( 46)( 13) 0:49( 47)( 3) 1:07( 48)( 7) 7:00( 50)( 14) 1:10( 51)( 1) 3:17( 52)( 26) 5:13( 53)( 30) 0:30( 54)( 9) 0:54( 55)( 19) 7:14( 44)( 19) 3:52( 58)( 22) 1:39( 70)( 25) 0:21
2:49( 33)( 22) 3:55( 35)( 25) 6:10( 37)( 21) 7:25( 38)( 16) 8:42( 39)( 15) 9:59( 40)( 17) 10:55( 41)( 17) 13:24( 45)( 18) 19:41( 46)( 16) 20:30( 47)( 15) 21:37( 48)( 14) 28:37( 50)( 13) 29:47( 51)( 12) 33:04( 52)( 12) 38:17( 53)( 16) 38:47( 54)( 16) 39:41( 55)( 15) 46:55( 44)( 16) 50:47( 58)( 16) 52:26( 70)( 16) 52:47
17 Чумов Андрей Oz-Team КМС 320 1987 00:53:01 17 2:19( 33)( 4) 0:36( 35)( 2) 3:10( 37)( 25) 1:53( 38)( 27) 3:28( 39)( 30) 0:50( 40)( 1) 0:46( 41)( 8) 1:59( 45)( 8) 6:02( 46)( 10) 1:57( 47)( 30) 1:00( 48)( 1) 6:29( 50)( 8) 1:11( 51)( 2) 3:20( 52)( 27) 4:51( 53)( 29) 0:23( 54)( 1) 1:25( 55)( 28) 6:21( 44)( 9) 3:21( 58)( 10) 1:14( 70)( 5) 0:26
2:19( 33)( 4) 2:55( 35)( 2) 6:05( 37)( 20) 7:58( 38)( 21) 11:26( 39)( 25) 12:16( 40)( 25) 13:02( 41)( 24) 15:01( 45)( 22) 21:03( 46)( 19) 23:00( 47)( 21) 24:00( 48)( 20) 30:29( 50)( 17) 31:40( 51)( 17) 35:00( 52)( 17) 39:51( 53)( 18) 40:14( 54)( 18) 41:39( 55)( 18) 48:00( 44)( 17) 51:21( 58)( 17) 52:35( 70)( 17) 53:01
18 Берников Александр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк КМС 107 1993 00:54:27 18 2:33( 33)( 13) 0:45( 35)( 17) 2:09( 37)( 14) 1:23( 38)( 13) 1:16( 39)( 14) 1:04( 40)( 17) 0:48( 41)( 11) 2:03( 45)( 13) 7:27( 46)( 25) 1:03( 47)( 20) 1:26( 48)( 24) 8:06( 50)( 22) 1:26( 51)( 11) 2:27( 52)( 10) 3:56( 53)( 18) 0:35( 54)( 22) 0:54( 55)( 19) 9:46( 44)( 28) 3:34( 58)( 16) 1:24( 70)( 14) 0:22
2:33( 33)( 13) 3:18( 35)( 15) 5:27( 37)( 11) 6:50( 38)( 10) 8:06( 39)( 10) 9:10( 40)( 10) 9:58( 41)( 9) 12:01( 45)( 9) 19:28( 46)( 15) 20:31( 47)( 16) 21:57( 48)( 16) 30:03( 50)( 16) 31:29( 51)( 16) 33:56( 52)( 16) 37:52( 53)( 15) 38:27( 54)( 15) 39:21( 55)( 14) 49:07( 44)( 18) 52:41( 58)( 18) 54:05( 70)( 18) 54:27
19 Иванов Андрей Златоуст II 182 1984 00:56:08 19 2:13( 33)( 2) 1:25( 35)( 29) 2:15( 37)( 16) 1:23( 38)( 13) 1:24( 39)( 21) 1:18( 40)( 26) 0:47( 41)( 10) 2:10( 45)( 18) 6:51( 46)( 19) 0:56( 47)( 14) 1:16( 48)( 15) 10:56( 50)( 28) 1:33( 51)( 16) 2:46( 52)( 19) 3:45( 53)( 13) 0:32( 54)( 14) 0:59( 55)( 23) 8:37( 44)( 25) 3:27( 58)( 12) 1:10( 70)( 2) 0:25
2:13( 33)( 2) 3:38( 35)( 21) 5:53( 37)( 16) 7:16( 38)( 14) 8:40( 39)( 13) 9:58( 40)( 16) 10:45( 41)( 15) 12:55( 45)( 15) 19:46( 46)( 17) 20:42( 47)( 17) 21:58( 48)( 17) 32:54( 50)( 21) 34:27( 51)( 20) 37:13( 52)( 20) 40:58( 53)( 20) 41:30( 54)( 20) 42:29( 55)( 20) 51:06( 44)( 20) 54:33( 58)( 20) 55:43( 70)( 19) 56:08
20 Потопаев Александр 0 10000 00:56:24 20 2:51( 33)( 23) 0:51( 35)( 24) 6:00( 37)( 30) 1:40( 38)( 25) 1:20( 39)( 16) 1:34( 40)( 30) 0:54( 41)( 13) 2:07( 45)( 15) 6:18( 46)( 14) 1:17( 47)( 29) 1:09( 48)( 10) 7:11( 50)( 16) 2:31( 51)( 25) 2:50( 52)( 21) 3:49( 53)( 16) 0:42( 54)( 28) 1:04( 55)( 26) 6:47( 44)( 13) 3:31( 58)( 14) 1:28( 70)( 22) 0:30
2:51( 33)( 23) 3:42( 35)( 23) 9:42( 37)( 27) 11:22( 38)( 27) 12:42( 39)( 27) 14:16( 40)( 27) 15:10( 41)( 27) 17:17( 45)( 27) 23:35( 46)( 25) 24:52( 47)( 25) 26:01( 48)( 25) 33:12( 50)( 22) 35:43( 51)( 23) 38:33( 52)( 22) 42:22( 53)( 21) 43:04( 54)( 21) 44:08( 55)( 22) 50:55( 44)( 19) 54:26( 58)( 19) 55:54( 70)( 20) 56:24
21 Салихов Альберт Партизан КМС 271 1977 00:57:20 21 2:43( 33)( 20) 0:48( 35)( 22) 2:24( 37)( 18) 1:31( 38)( 19) 1:25( 39)( 22) 1:33( 40)( 29) 0:59( 41)( 18) 2:35( 45)( 28) 7:20( 46)( 24) 1:03( 47)( 20) 1:24( 48)( 22) 7:48( 50)( 20) 2:11( 51)( 23) 2:47( 52)( 20) 3:54( 53)( 17) 0:32( 54)( 14) 0:49( 55)( 13) 9:21( 44)( 27) 4:15( 58)( 26) 1:25( 70)( 16) 0:33
2:43( 33)( 20) 3:31( 35)( 18) 5:55( 37)( 17) 7:26( 38)( 17) 8:51( 39)( 18) 10:24( 40)( 19) 11:23( 41)( 19) 13:58( 45)( 19) 21:18( 46)( 20) 22:21( 47)( 19) 23:45( 48)( 19) 31:33( 50)( 20) 33:44( 51)( 19) 36:31( 52)( 19) 40:25( 53)( 19) 40:57( 54)( 19) 41:46( 55)( 19) 51:07( 44)( 21) 55:22( 58)( 21) 56:47( 70)( 21) 57:20
22 Васильев Андрей СПАРТАК I 119 1989 00:57:53 22 3:36( 33)( 26) 7:15( 35)( 30) 2:10( 37)( 15) 1:23( 38)( 13) 1:09( 39)( 7) 1:00( 40)( 12) 0:59( 41)( 18) 2:09( 45)( 17) 7:06( 46)( 22) 0:52( 47)( 7) 1:16( 48)( 15) 7:17( 50)( 17) 1:26( 51)( 11) 2:31( 52)( 12) 4:07( 53)( 21) 0:30( 54)( 9) 0:47( 55)( 12) 6:50( 44)( 14) 3:38( 58)( 19) 1:25( 70)( 16) 0:27
3:36( 33)( 26) 10:51( 35)( 29) 13:01( 37)( 29) 14:24( 38)( 29) 15:33( 39)( 28) 16:33( 40)( 28) 17:32( 41)( 28) 19:41( 45)( 28) 26:47( 46)( 27) 27:39( 47)( 27) 28:55( 48)( 27) 36:12( 50)( 25) 37:38( 51)( 24) 40:09( 52)( 24) 44:16( 53)( 24) 44:46( 54)( 24) 45:33( 55)( 24) 52:23( 44)( 22) 56:01( 58)( 22) 57:26( 70)( 22) 57:53
23 Горшков Олег КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк КМС 142 1993 00:58:44 23 2:25( 33)( 9) 0:49( 35)( 23) 2:32( 37)( 22) 2:18( 38)( 30) 1:21( 39)( 17) 1:11( 40)( 22) 1:22( 41)( 28) 2:21( 45)( 24) 7:11( 46)( 23) 1:13( 47)( 26) 2:00( 48)( 30) 8:47( 50)( 25) 1:42( 51)( 19) 3:31( 52)( 28) 4:35( 53)( 28) 0:38( 54)( 25) 0:51( 55)( 15) 7:57( 44)( 21) 4:06( 58)( 25) 1:26( 70)( 18) 0:28
2:25( 33)( 9) 3:14( 35)( 11) 5:46( 37)( 15) 8:04( 38)( 22) 9:25( 39)( 20) 10:36( 40)( 21) 11:58( 41)( 20) 14:19( 45)( 20) 21:30( 46)( 21) 22:43( 47)( 20) 24:43( 48)( 22) 33:30( 50)( 23) 35:12( 51)( 21) 38:43( 52)( 23) 43:18( 53)( 23) 43:56( 54)( 23) 44:47( 55)( 23) 52:44( 44)( 24) 56:50( 58)( 24) 58:16( 70)( 24) 58:44
24 Казанцев Игорь Челябинск III 190 1982 00:58:46 24 2:41( 33)( 18) 0:52( 35)( 26) 2:31( 37)( 20) 1:37( 38)( 24) 2:20( 39)( 28) 1:19( 40)( 27) 1:01( 41)( 21) 2:32( 45)( 26) 7:44( 46)( 28) 1:11( 47)( 25) 1:26( 48)( 24) 8:35( 50)( 24) 1:45( 51)( 20) 2:45( 52)( 17) 4:16( 53)( 22) 0:38( 54)( 25) 0:53( 55)( 18) 8:28( 44)( 24) 3:56( 58)( 23) 1:45( 70)( 27) 0:31
2:41( 33)( 18) 3:33( 35)( 19) 6:04( 37)( 19) 7:41( 38)( 19) 10:01( 39)( 22) 11:20( 40)( 22) 12:21( 41)( 21) 14:53( 45)( 21) 22:37( 46)( 24) 23:48( 47)( 24) 25:14( 48)( 24) 33:49( 50)( 24) 35:34( 51)( 22) 38:19( 52)( 21) 42:35( 53)( 22) 43:13( 54)( 22) 44:06( 55)( 21) 52:34( 44)( 23) 56:30( 58)( 23) 58:15( 70)( 23) 58:46
25 Микушин Алексей СДЮСШОР-5 Крох IIIю 230 1970 01:05:16 25 3:38( 33)( 27) 0:51( 35)( 24) 3:10( 37)( 25) 1:42( 38)( 26) 1:38( 39)( 24) 1:11( 40)( 22) 1:12( 41)( 27) 2:40( 45)( 29) 8:35( 46)( 29) 1:09( 47)( 24) 1:32( 48)( 27) 9:09( 50)( 27) 2:23( 51)( 24) 2:57( 52)( 22) 4:29( 53)( 24) 0:52( 54)( 30) 3:33( 55)( 30) 8:08( 44)( 23) 4:15( 58)( 26) 1:39( 70)( 25) 0:33
3:38( 33)( 27) 4:29( 35)( 26) 7:39( 37)( 24) 9:21( 38)( 24) 10:59( 39)( 24) 12:10( 40)( 24) 13:22( 41)( 25) 16:02( 45)( 25) 24:37( 46)( 26) 25:46( 47)( 26) 27:18( 48)( 26) 36:27( 50)( 26) 38:50( 51)( 25) 41:47( 52)( 25) 46:16( 53)( 25) 47:08( 54)( 25) 50:41( 55)( 25) 58:49( 44)( 25) 63:04( 58)( 25) 64:43( 70)( 25) 65:16
26 Садовский Алексей Легенда I 270 1984 01:05:17 26 5:02( 33)( 28) 0:44( 35)( 16) 2:29( 37)( 19) 1:31( 38)( 19) 2:12( 39)( 27) 1:12( 40)( 24) 1:04( 41)( 24) 2:08( 45)( 16) 12:32( 46)( 30) 0:54( 47)( 11) 1:14( 48)( 14) 11:07( 50)( 29) 1:24( 51)( 9) 2:45( 52)( 17) 3:59( 53)( 20) 0:31( 54)( 11) 1:05( 55)( 27) 8:02( 44)( 22) 3:34( 58)( 16) 1:17( 70)( 8) 0:31
5:02( 33)( 28) 5:46( 35)( 27) 8:15( 37)( 26) 9:46( 38)( 26) 11:58( 39)( 26) 13:10( 40)( 26) 14:14( 41)( 26) 16:22( 45)( 26) 28:54( 46)( 28) 29:48( 47)( 28) 31:02( 48)( 28) 42:09( 50)( 28) 43:33( 51)( 26) 46:18( 52)( 26) 50:17( 53)( 26) 50:48( 54)( 26) 51:53( 55)( 26) 59:55( 44)( 26) 63:29( 58)( 26) 64:46( 70)( 26) 65:17
27 Горбунов Алексей Челябинск III 139 1982 01:07:37 27 2:37( 33)( 17) 0:45( 35)( 17) 4:36( 37)( 29) 1:31( 38)( 19) 1:25( 39)( 22) 1:00( 40)( 12) 0:56( 41)( 16) 2:18( 45)( 23) 7:02( 46)( 21) 1:15( 47)( 27) 1:22( 48)( 21) 18:49( 50)( 30) 1:24( 51)( 9) 2:22( 52)( 6) 3:47( 53)( 15) 0:32( 54)( 14) 1:00( 55)( 24) 9:07( 44)( 26) 3:50( 58)( 21) 1:26( 70)( 18) 0:33
2:37( 33)( 17) 3:22( 35)( 17) 7:58( 37)( 25) 9:29( 38)( 25) 10:54( 39)( 23) 11:54( 40)( 23) 12:50( 41)( 23) 15:08( 45)( 24) 22:10( 46)( 23) 23:25( 47)( 23) 24:47( 48)( 23) 43:36( 50)( 29) 45:00( 51)( 28) 47:22( 52)( 27) 51:09( 53)( 27) 51:41( 54)( 27) 52:41( 55)( 27) 61:48( 44)( 27) 65:38( 58)( 27) 67:04( 70)( 27) 67:37
28 Балобанов Павел Чебаркуль-С I 99 1985 01:09:35 28 6:32( 33)( 29) 0:57( 35)( 27) 4:35( 37)( 28) 2:10( 38)( 29) 2:47( 39)( 29) 1:28( 40)( 28) 1:10( 41)( 26) 2:40( 45)( 29) 7:30( 46)( 26) 0:53( 47)( 9) 1:20( 48)( 20) 7:56( 50)( 21) 4:43( 51)( 28) 5:00( 52)( 30) 4:32( 53)( 26) 0:50( 54)( 29) 0:46( 55)( 9) 6:19( 44)( 7) 4:55( 58)( 29) 2:04( 70)( 29) 0:28
6:32( 33)( 29) 7:29( 35)( 28) 12:04( 37)( 28) 14:14( 38)( 28) 17:01( 39)( 29) 18:29( 40)( 29) 19:39( 41)( 29) 22:19( 45)( 29) 29:49( 46)( 29) 30:42( 47)( 29) 32:02( 48)( 29) 39:58( 50)( 27) 44:41( 51)( 27) 49:41( 52)( 28) 54:13( 53)( 28) 55:03( 54)( 28) 55:49( 55)( 28) 62:08( 44)( 28) 67:03( 58)( 28) 69:07( 70)( 28) 69:35
29 Родионов Василий Златоуст 263 1986 01:31:06 29 2:35( 33)( 14) 0:42( 35)( 13) 2:07( 37)( 12) 1:29( 38)( 18) 1:21( 39)( 17) 1:03( 40)( 16) 0:54( 41)( 13) 2:11( 45)( 19) 7:43( 46)( 27) 1:03( 47)( 20) 1:24( 48)( 22) 9:00( 50)( 26) 31:36( 51)( 30) 3:02( 52)( 23) 4:32( 53)( 26) 0:29( 54)( 7) 0:54( 55)( 19) 11:14( 44)( 29) 4:53( 58)( 28) 2:19( 70)( 30) 0:35
2:35( 33)( 14) 3:17( 35)( 13) 5:24( 37)( 10) 6:53( 38)( 11) 8:14( 39)( 11) 9:17( 40)( 11) 10:11( 41)( 10) 12:22( 45)( 12) 20:05( 46)( 18) 21:08( 47)( 18) 22:32( 48)( 18) 31:32( 50)( 19) 63:08( 51)( 29) 66:10( 52)( 29) 70:42( 53)( 29) 71:11( 54)( 29) 72:05( 55)( 29) 83:19( 44)( 29) 88:12( 58)( 29) 90:31( 70)( 29) 91:06
30 Бычков Партизан III 115 1973 01:45:22 30 42:52( 33)( 30) 0:31( 35)( 1) 2:02( 37)( 9) 1:24( 38)( 16) 1:21( 39)( 17) 1:02( 40)( 15) 1:08( 41)( 25) 2:33( 45)( 27) 6:00( 46)( 9) 1:05( 47)( 23) 1:19( 48)( 19) 6:31( 50)( 10) 7:13( 51)( 29) 4:21( 52)( 29) 4:19( 53)( 23) 0:33( 54)( 19) 0:51( 55)( 15) 13:14( 44)( 30) 5:11( 58)( 30) 1:35( 70)( 24) 0:17
42:52( 33)( 30) 43:23( 35)( 30) 45:25( 37)( 30) 46:49( 38)( 30) 48:10( 39)( 30) 49:12( 40)( 30) 50:20( 41)( 30) 52:53( 45)( 30) 58:53( 46)( 30) 59:58( 47)( 30) 61:17( 48)( 30) 67:48( 50)( 30) 75:01( 51)( 30) 79:22( 52)( 30) 83:41( 53)( 30) 84:14( 54)( 30) 85:05( 55)( 30) 98:19( 44)( 30) 103:30( 58)( 30) 105:05( 70)( 30) 105:22
М40, 15 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 41) 5( 44) 6( 45) 7( 54) 8( 52) 9( 50) 10( 49) 11( 55) 12( 46) 13( 56) 14( 58) 15( 70)
1 Добрынин Александр Озерск, лично МС 159 1971 00:34:22 1 1:53( 34)( 1) 1:44( 37)( 1) 1:06( 38)( 1) 2:05( 41)( 1) 0:57( 44)( 1) 1:56( 45)( 2) 4:46( 54)( 1) 4:11( 52)( 2) 2:34( 50)( 1) 2:24( 49)( 5) 2:30( 55)( 1) 2:39( 46)( 3) 2:11( 56)( 2) 1:52( 58)( 1) 1:14( 70)( 1) 0:20
1:53( 34)( 1) 3:37( 37)( 1) 4:43( 38)( 1) 6:48( 41)( 1) 7:45( 44)( 1) 9:41( 45)( 1) 14:27( 54)( 1) 18:38( 52)( 1) 21:12( 50)( 1) 23:36( 49)( 1) 26:06( 55)( 1) 28:45( 46)( 1) 30:56( 56)( 1) 32:48( 58)( 1) 34:02( 70)( 1) 34:22
2 Мишарин Алексей Кыштым МС 233 1963 00:40:20 2 2:16( 34)( 5) 2:13( 37)( 9) 1:16( 38)( 4) 2:18( 41)( 3) 3:47( 44)( 18) 1:56( 45)( 2) 5:16( 54)( 3) 4:16( 52)( 4) 2:59( 50)( 2) 2:17( 49)( 4) 2:40( 55)( 3) 2:31( 46)( 1) 2:14( 56)( 3) 2:27( 58)( 5) 1:25( 70)( 5) 0:29
2:16( 34)( 5) 4:29( 37)( 5) 5:45( 38)( 4) 8:03( 41)( 3) 11:50( 44)( 10) 13:46( 45)( 9) 19:02( 54)( 6) 23:18( 52)( 6) 26:17( 50)( 4) 28:34( 49)( 4) 31:14( 55)( 3) 33:45( 46)( 3) 35:59( 56)( 2) 38:26( 58)( 2) 39:51( 70)( 2) 40:20
3 Дорма Алексей СПАРТАК I 168 1972 00:40:42 3 2:15( 34)( 3) 2:09( 37)( 7) 1:38( 38)( 9) 2:40( 41)( 10) 1:05( 44)( 3) 2:05( 45)( 6) 5:19( 54)( 4) 4:41( 52)( 7) 3:13( 50)( 5) 2:26( 49)( 6) 3:14( 55)( 8) 2:49( 46)( 6) 2:36( 56)( 7) 2:34( 58)( 7) 1:28( 70)( 7) 0:30
2:15( 34)( 3) 4:24( 37)( 4) 6:02( 38)( 6) 8:42( 41)( 7) 9:47( 44)( 4) 11:52( 45)( 4) 17:11( 54)( 4) 21:52( 52)( 4) 25:05( 50)( 3) 27:31( 49)( 3) 30:45( 55)( 2) 33:34( 46)( 2) 36:10( 56)( 3) 38:44( 58)( 3) 40:12( 70)( 3) 40:42
4 Добрынин Владимир Озерск, лично КМС 160 1973 00:40:54 4 5:01( 34)( 19) 1:53( 37)( 3) 1:13( 38)( 2) 2:06( 41)( 2) 1:14( 44)( 7) 1:53( 45)( 1) 6:47( 54)( 10) 4:04( 52)( 1) 3:00( 50)( 3) 2:09( 49)( 1) 3:03( 55)( 5) 2:43( 46)( 4) 2:08( 56)( 1) 2:01( 58)( 2) 1:15( 70)( 2) 0:24
5:01( 34)( 19) 6:54( 37)( 17) 8:07( 38)( 15) 10:13( 41)( 12) 11:27( 44)( 8) 13:20( 45)( 7) 20:07( 54)( 10) 24:11( 52)( 7) 27:11( 50)( 7) 29:20( 49)( 5) 32:23( 55)( 5) 35:06( 46)( 5) 37:14( 56)( 5) 39:15( 58)( 4) 40:30( 70)( 4) 40:54
5 Сорокин Олег Легенда МС 289 1969 00:41:34 5 2:42( 34)( 8) 1:57( 37)( 4) 1:24( 38)( 7) 2:19( 41)( 4) 4:19( 44)( 19) 1:59( 45)( 5) 5:26( 54)( 5) 4:14( 52)( 3) 3:05( 50)( 4) 2:11( 49)( 3) 2:36( 55)( 2) 2:31( 46)( 1) 2:18( 56)( 4) 2:32( 58)( 6) 1:34( 70)( 8) 0:27
2:42( 34)( 8) 4:39( 37)( 6) 6:03( 38)( 7) 8:22( 41)( 5) 12:41( 44)( 14) 14:40( 45)( 13) 20:06( 54)( 9) 24:20( 52)( 8) 27:25( 50)( 8) 29:36( 49)( 7) 32:12( 55)( 4) 34:43( 46)( 4) 37:01( 56)( 4) 39:33( 58)( 5) 41:07( 70)( 5) 41:34
6 Ческидов Владимир ИНИН I 317 1970 00:42:07 6 2:11( 34)( 2) 1:52( 37)( 2) 1:20( 38)( 6) 2:19( 41)( 4) 1:04( 44)( 2) 2:08( 45)( 7) 5:50( 54)( 7) 4:48( 52)( 9) 5:25( 50)( 16) 2:46( 49)( 10) 3:02( 55)( 4) 2:47( 46)( 5) 2:28( 56)( 6) 2:19( 58)( 3) 1:23( 70)( 4) 0:25
2:11( 34)( 2) 4:03( 37)( 2) 5:23( 38)( 2) 7:42( 41)( 2) 8:46( 44)( 2) 10:54( 45)( 2) 16:44( 54)( 3) 21:32( 52)( 3) 26:57( 50)( 5) 29:43( 49)( 8) 32:45( 55)( 7) 35:32( 46)( 6) 38:00( 56)( 6) 40:19( 58)( 6) 41:42( 70)( 6) 42:07
7 Черепанов Юрий Кременкуль 314 1972 00:42:54 7 2:15( 34)( 3) 2:25( 37)( 11) 1:13( 38)( 2) 2:34( 41)( 7) 1:45( 44)( 13) 2:11( 45)( 8) 6:19( 54)( 8) 4:26( 52)( 5) 3:49( 50)( 6) 2:36( 49)( 8) 3:08( 55)( 7) 2:56( 46)( 8) 2:40( 56)( 8) 2:39( 58)( 9) 1:27( 70)( 6) 0:31
2:15( 34)( 3) 4:40( 37)( 7) 5:53( 38)( 5) 8:27( 41)( 6) 10:12( 44)( 5) 12:23( 45)( 5) 18:42( 54)( 5) 23:08( 52)( 5) 26:57( 50)( 5) 29:33( 49)( 6) 32:41( 55)( 6) 35:37( 46)( 7) 38:17( 56)( 7) 40:56( 58)( 7) 42:23( 70)( 7) 42:54
8 Акельев Андрей СПАРТАК КМС 84 1963 00:43:11 8 2:22( 34)( 6) 2:01( 37)( 5) 1:19( 38)( 5) 2:27( 41)( 6) 1:12( 44)( 5) 1:57( 45)( 4) 5:00( 54)( 2) 4:29( 52)( 6) 3:49( 50)( 6) 2:10( 49)( 2) 7:11( 55)( 18) 2:49( 46)( 6) 2:19( 56)( 5) 2:21( 58)( 4) 1:20( 70)( 3) 0:25
2:22( 34)( 6) 4:23( 37)( 3) 5:42( 38)( 3) 8:09( 41)( 4) 9:21( 44)( 3) 11:18( 45)( 3) 16:18( 54)( 2) 20:47( 52)( 2) 24:36( 50)( 2) 26:46( 49)( 2) 33:57( 55)( 8) 36:46( 46)( 8) 39:05( 56)( 8) 41:26( 58)( 8) 42:46( 70)( 8) 43:11
9 Горяинов Вадим ЧПИ 144 1967 00:47:39 9 2:35( 34)( 7) 2:10( 37)( 8) 1:42( 38)( 13) 2:35( 41)( 8) 1:10( 44)( 4) 2:31( 45)( 10) 6:52( 54)( 11) 5:29( 52)( 11) 4:51( 50)( 14) 2:55( 49)( 11) 3:43( 55)( 10) 3:20( 46)( 9) 2:54( 56)( 9) 2:43( 58)( 11) 1:39( 70)( 11) 0:30
2:35( 34)( 7) 4:45( 37)( 8) 6:27( 38)( 8) 9:02( 41)( 8) 10:12( 44)( 5) 12:43( 45)( 6) 19:35( 54)( 7) 25:04( 52)( 9) 29:55( 50)( 10) 32:50( 49)( 10) 36:33( 55)( 10) 39:53( 46)( 9) 42:47( 56)( 9) 45:30( 58)( 9) 47:09( 70)( 9) 47:39
10 Ибрагимов Эмиль Новогорный КМС 180 1971 00:48:14 10 2:44( 34)( 9) 2:26( 37)( 12) 1:39( 38)( 11) 2:39( 41)( 9) 1:14( 44)( 7) 2:40( 45)( 14) 6:29( 54)( 9) 5:33( 52)( 13) 3:58( 50)( 9) 2:45( 49)( 9) 3:48( 55)( 11) 4:13( 46)( 15) 3:05( 56)( 10) 2:50( 58)( 12) 1:37( 70)( 10) 0:34
2:44( 34)( 9) 5:10( 37)( 11) 6:49( 38)( 10) 9:28( 41)( 9) 10:42( 44)( 7) 13:22( 45)( 8) 19:51( 54)( 8) 25:24( 52)( 10) 29:22( 50)( 9) 32:07( 49)( 9) 35:55( 55)( 9) 40:08( 46)( 10) 43:13( 56)( 10) 46:03( 58)( 10) 47:40( 70)( 10) 48:14
11 Китаев Александр Новогорный II 195 1977 00:49:11 11 2:48( 34)( 11) 2:19( 37)( 10) 1:36( 38)( 8) 3:04( 41)( 16) 1:41( 44)( 12) 2:37( 45)( 12) 7:05( 54)( 13) 5:11( 52)( 10) 4:06( 50)( 10) 3:06( 49)( 14) 3:42( 55)( 9) 3:47( 46)( 11) 3:21( 56)( 12) 2:38( 58)( 8) 1:41( 70)( 12) 0:29
2:48( 34)( 11) 5:07( 37)( 9) 6:43( 38)( 9) 9:47( 41)( 10) 11:28( 44)( 9) 14:05( 45)( 10) 21:10( 54)( 12) 26:21( 52)( 11) 30:27( 50)( 11) 33:33( 49)( 11) 37:15( 55)( 11) 41:02( 46)( 11) 44:23( 56)( 11) 47:01( 58)( 11) 48:42( 70)( 11) 49:11
12 Галкин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галк 128 1966 00:50:14 12 2:59( 34)( 12) 2:40( 37)( 14) 1:39( 38)( 11) 3:00( 41)( 14) 1:39( 44)( 11) 2:36( 45)( 11) 6:57( 54)( 12) 5:30( 52)( 12) 4:22( 50)( 12) 3:02( 49)( 13) 3:55( 55)( 12) 3:42( 46)( 10) 3:19( 56)( 11) 2:41( 58)( 10) 1:36( 70)( 9) 0:37
2:59( 34)( 12) 5:39( 37)( 13) 7:18( 38)( 12) 10:18( 41)( 13) 11:57( 44)( 11) 14:33( 45)( 12) 21:30( 54)( 13) 27:00( 52)( 12) 31:22( 50)( 13) 34:24( 49)( 12) 38:19( 55)( 12) 42:01( 46)( 12) 45:20( 56)( 12) 48:01( 58)( 12) 49:37( 70)( 12) 50:14
13 Гутров Михаил СПАРТАК III 152 1974 00:53:32 в/к 3:06( 34)( 13) 2:03( 37)( 6) 2:03( 38)( 17) 2:55( 41)( 11) 1:55( 44)( 15) 2:26( 45)( 9) 5:47( 54)( 6) 7:11( 52)( 16) 3:52( 50)( 8) 6:05( 49)( 17) 3:05( 55)( 6) 4:04( 46)( 12) 3:52( 56)( 14) 2:58( 58)( 13) 1:42( 70)( 13) 0:28
3:06( 34)( 13) 5:09( 37)( 10) 7:12( 38)( 11) 10:07( 41)( 11) 12:02( 44)( 12) 14:28( 45)( 11) 20:15( 54)( 11) 27:26( 52)( 13) 31:18( 50)( 12) 37:23( 49)( 13) 40:28( 55)( 13) 44:32( 46)( 13) 48:24( 56)( 13) 51:22( 58)( 13) 53:04( 70)( 13) 53:32
14 Гареев Эдуард Снежинск 132 1975 00:56:03 13 4:51( 34)( 18) 2:29( 37)( 13) 1:38( 38)( 9) 3:23( 41)( 18) 1:12( 44)( 5) 2:57( 45)( 17) 7:57( 54)( 15) 6:47( 52)( 15) 4:13( 50)( 11) 2:58( 49)( 12) 3:59( 55)( 13) 4:09( 46)( 13) 3:33( 56)( 13) 3:26( 58)( 16) 1:59( 70)( 14) 0:32
4:51( 34)( 18) 7:20( 37)( 19) 8:58( 38)( 18) 12:21( 41)( 18) 13:33( 44)( 18) 16:30( 45)( 18) 24:27( 54)( 15) 31:14( 52)( 15) 35:27( 50)( 14) 38:25( 49)( 14) 42:24( 55)( 14) 46:33( 46)( 14) 50:06( 56)( 14) 53:32( 58)( 14) 55:31( 70)( 14) 56:03
15 Можайцев Дмитрий ЧПИ 235 1965 00:58:19 14 3:07( 34)( 14) 2:44( 37)( 16) 1:54( 38)( 15) 2:58( 41)( 13) 1:21( 44)( 10) 2:54( 45)( 16) 7:10( 54)( 14) 10:42( 52)( 18) 4:44( 50)( 13) 2:27( 49)( 7) 3:59( 55)( 13) 4:10( 46)( 14) 3:58( 56)( 15) 3:19( 58)( 15) 2:05( 70)( 15) 0:47
3:07( 34)( 14) 5:51( 37)( 14) 7:45( 38)( 13) 10:43( 41)( 14) 12:04( 44)( 13) 14:58( 45)( 14) 22:08( 54)( 14) 32:50( 52)( 16) 37:34( 50)( 16) 40:01( 49)( 16) 44:00( 55)( 16) 48:10( 46)( 15) 52:08( 56)( 15) 55:27( 58)( 15) 57:32( 70)( 15) 58:19
16 Горяев Николай ЧПИ 143 1966 00:58:47 15 3:52( 34)( 16) 2:52( 37)( 18) 1:54( 38)( 15) 2:57( 41)( 12) 1:47( 44)( 14) 2:43( 45)( 15) 8:26( 54)( 17) 6:14( 52)( 14) 5:13( 50)( 15) 3:19( 49)( 15) 4:36( 55)( 15) 4:18( 46)( 16) 4:23( 56)( 17) 3:37( 58)( 17) 2:05( 70)( 15) 0:31
3:52( 34)( 16) 6:44( 37)( 15) 8:38( 38)( 16) 11:35( 41)( 16) 13:22( 44)( 17) 16:05( 45)( 16) 24:31( 54)( 17) 30:45( 52)( 14) 35:58( 50)( 15) 39:17( 49)( 15) 43:53( 55)( 15) 48:11( 46)( 16) 52:34( 56)( 16) 56:11( 58)( 16) 58:16( 70)( 16) 58:47
17 Сысоев Игорь УрГУФК II 297 1967 01:15:45 16 3:57( 34)( 17) 2:50( 37)( 17) 2:23( 38)( 19) 3:26( 41)( 19) 3:40( 44)( 17) 3:19( 45)( 19) 13:04( 54)( 18) 7:16( 52)( 17) 8:41( 50)( 18) 4:32( 49)( 16) 5:59( 55)( 16) 5:57( 46)( 17) 4:01( 56)( 16) 3:52( 58)( 18) 2:11( 70)( 17) 0:37
3:57( 34)( 17) 6:47( 37)( 16) 9:10( 38)( 19) 12:36( 41)( 19) 16:16( 44)( 19) 19:35( 45)( 19) 32:39( 54)( 18) 39:55( 52)( 17) 48:36( 50)( 17) 53:08( 49)( 17) 59:07( 55)( 17) 65:04( 46)( 17) 69:05( 56)( 17) 72:57( 58)( 17) 75:08( 70)( 17) 75:45
18 Варанкин Александр ОДЮСШ - Юрч III 117 1965 01:27:51 17 2:44( 34)( 9) 2:42( 37)( 15) 2:22( 38)( 18) 3:11( 41)( 17) 2:01( 44)( 16) 2:39( 45)( 13) 27:55( 54)( 19) 4:45( 52)( 8) 5:39( 50)( 17) 6:24( 49)( 18) 6:36( 55)( 17) 8:52( 46)( 18) 5:33( 56)( 18) 3:14( 58)( 14) 2:42( 70)( 18) 0:32
2:44( 34)( 9) 5:26( 37)( 12) 7:48( 38)( 14) 10:59( 41)( 15) 13:00( 44)( 15) 15:39( 45)( 15) 43:34( 54)( 19) 48:19( 52)( 18) 53:58( 50)( 18) 60:22( 49)( 18) 66:58( 55)( 18) 75:50( 46)( 18) 81:23( 56)( 18) 84:37( 58)( 18) 87:19( 70)( 18) 87:51
19 Кротков Андрей Челябинск I 206 1964 01:39:00 18
20 Медведев Владимир Легенда МС 227 1967 непр. отм 3:07( 34)( 14) 3:57( 37)( 19) 1:47( 38)( 14) 3:03( 41)( 15) 1:20( 44)( 9) 3:13( 45)( 18) 8:02( 54)( 16) 16:22
3:07( 34)( 14) 7:04( 37)( 18) 8:51( 38)( 17) 11:54( 41)( 17) 13:14( 44)( 16) 16:27( 45)( 17) 24:29( 54)( 16) 40:51
М50, 13 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 35) 6( 33) 7( 53) 8( 54) 9( 55) 10( 48) 11( 56) 12( 58) 13( 70)
1 Галямин Валерий Миасс МС 130 1962 00:28:23 1 2:20( 36)( 2) 1:08( 37)( 4) 1:26( 38)( 3) 1:27( 39)( 4) 1:54( 35)( 7) 0:42( 33)( 4) 7:45( 53)( 3) 0:40( 54)( 7) 1:08( 55)( 9) 1:43( 48)( 2) 3:44( 56)( 8) 2:22( 58)( 2) 1:35( 70)( 4) 0:29
2:20( 36)( 2) 3:28( 37)( 3) 4:54( 38)( 3) 6:21( 39)( 3) 8:15( 35)( 3) 8:57( 33)( 3) 16:42( 53)( 2) 17:22( 54)( 2) 18:30( 55)( 2) 20:13( 48)( 1) 23:57( 56)( 1) 26:19( 58)( 1) 27:54( 70)( 1) 28:23
2 Казаков Александр Златоуст I 188 1962 00:29:07 2 2:27( 36)( 4) 0:58( 37)( 1) 1:19( 38)( 1) 1:20( 39)( 1) 1:56( 35)( 9) 0:37( 33)( 1) 7:36( 53)( 2) 0:45( 54)( 12) 1:28( 55)( 14) 2:12( 48)( 9) 3:31( 56)( 3) 2:50( 58)( 7) 1:41( 70)( 7) 0:27
2:27( 36)( 4) 3:25( 37)( 1) 4:44( 38)( 1) 6:04( 39)( 1) 8:00( 35)( 2) 8:37( 33)( 2) 16:13( 53)( 1) 16:58( 54)( 1) 18:26( 55)( 1) 20:38( 48)( 3) 24:09( 56)( 2) 26:59( 58)( 2) 28:40( 70)( 2) 29:07
3 Акиньхов Александр Гранит I 86 1958 00:29:08 3 2:16( 36)( 1) 1:09( 37)( 5) 1:25( 38)( 2) 1:22( 39)( 3) 1:27( 35)( 1) 0:41( 33)( 2) 9:03( 53)( 10) 0:31( 54)( 1) 0:47( 55)( 1) 1:50( 48)( 3) 3:43( 56)( 7) 2:45( 58)( 5) 1:41( 70)( 7) 0:28
2:16( 36)( 1) 3:25( 37)( 1) 4:50( 38)( 2) 6:12( 39)( 2) 7:39( 35)( 1) 8:20( 33)( 1) 17:23( 53)( 3) 17:54( 54)( 3) 18:41( 55)( 3) 20:31( 48)( 2) 24:14( 56)( 3) 26:59( 58)( 2) 28:40( 70)( 2) 29:08
4 Астапов Сергей СПАРТАК КМС 94 1963 00:30:10 4 2:29( 36)( 6) 1:19( 37)( 11) 1:36( 38)( 5) 1:41( 39)( 10) 1:37( 35)( 2) 0:43( 33)( 5) 8:30( 53)( 7) 0:39( 54)( 4) 0:49( 55)( 2) 2:05( 48)( 8) 3:36( 56)( 4) 2:54( 58)( 8) 1:39( 70)( 6) 0:33
2:29( 36)( 6) 3:48( 37)( 6) 5:24( 38)( 5) 7:05( 39)( 5) 8:42( 35)( 5) 9:25( 33)( 5) 17:55( 53)( 4) 18:34( 54)( 4) 19:23( 55)( 4) 21:28( 48)( 4) 25:04( 56)( 4) 27:58( 58)( 4) 29:37( 70)( 4) 30:10
5 Березин Михаил СПАРТАК КМС 106 1963 00:30:29 5 2:47( 36)( 9) 1:23( 37)( 13) 1:37( 38)( 6) 1:28( 39)( 6) 1:41( 35)( 4) 0:46( 33)( 7) 8:38( 53)( 8) 0:34( 54)( 2) 0:56( 55)( 5) 1:50( 48)( 3) 3:39( 56)( 6) 3:00( 58)( 12) 1:38( 70)( 5) 0:32
2:47( 36)( 9) 4:10( 37)( 10) 5:47( 38)( 9) 7:15( 39)( 6) 8:56( 35)( 7) 9:42( 33)( 6) 18:20( 53)( 6) 18:54( 54)( 6) 19:50( 55)( 5) 21:40( 48)( 5) 25:19( 56)( 5) 28:19( 58)( 5) 29:57( 70)( 5) 30:29
6 Давыдов Михаил Легенда МС 154 1962 00:30:38 6 2:24( 36)( 3) 1:06( 37)( 2) 4:19( 38)( 16) 1:21( 39)( 2) 1:54( 35)( 7) 1:19( 33)( 16) 7:31( 53)( 1) 0:39( 54)( 4) 0:49( 55)( 2) 1:38( 48)( 1) 3:28( 56)( 2) 2:17( 58)( 1) 1:24( 70)( 1) 0:29
2:24( 36)( 3) 3:30( 37)( 4) 7:49( 38)( 15) 9:10( 39)( 13) 11:04( 35)( 13) 12:23( 33)( 13) 19:54( 53)( 11) 20:33( 54)( 10) 21:22( 55)( 10) 23:00( 48)( 9) 26:28( 56)( 8) 28:45( 58)( 7) 30:09( 70)( 7) 30:38
7 Халиуллин Радий Гранит КМС 309 1956 00:30:42 7 2:28( 36)( 5) 1:14( 37)( 6) 1:35( 38)( 4) 1:27( 39)( 4) 1:42( 35)( 5) 0:44( 33)( 6) 9:31( 53)( 11) 0:42( 54)( 10) 1:00( 55)( 6) 2:04( 48)( 7) 3:20( 56)( 1) 2:47( 58)( 6) 1:34( 70)( 3) 0:34
2:28( 36)( 5) 3:42( 37)( 5) 5:17( 38)( 4) 6:44( 39)( 4) 8:26( 35)( 4) 9:10( 33)( 4) 18:41( 53)( 8) 19:23( 54)( 8) 20:23( 55)( 7) 22:27( 48)( 7) 25:47( 56)( 6) 28:34( 58)( 6) 30:08( 70)( 6) 30:42
8 Виноградов Александр Гранит I 121 1958 00:31:18 8 2:40( 36)( 7) 1:18( 37)( 10) 1:39( 38)( 8) 1:39( 39)( 7) 1:37( 35)( 2) 0:51( 33)( 9) 8:18( 53)( 5) 0:47( 54)( 14) 1:18( 55)( 11) 2:00( 48)( 6) 3:56( 56)( 9) 2:59( 58)( 11) 1:46( 70)( 10) 0:30
2:40( 36)( 7) 3:58( 37)( 7) 5:37( 38)( 6) 7:16( 39)( 7) 8:53( 35)( 6) 9:44( 33)( 7) 18:02( 53)( 5) 18:49( 54)( 5) 20:07( 55)( 6) 22:07( 48)( 6) 26:03( 56)( 7) 29:02( 58)( 8) 30:48( 70)( 8) 31:18
9 Глухов Сергей КСО Вездеход КМС 136 1955 00:31:46 9 3:04( 36)( 13) 1:17( 37)( 9) 1:37( 38)( 6) 1:41( 39)( 10) 2:04( 35)( 11) 0:52( 33)( 10) 8:21( 53)( 6) 0:37( 54)( 3) 0:55( 55)( 4) 2:36( 48)( 13) 4:02( 56)( 10) 2:35( 58)( 3) 1:32( 70)( 2) 0:33
3:04( 36)( 13) 4:21( 37)( 12) 5:58( 38)( 10) 7:39( 39)( 10) 9:43( 35)( 9) 10:35( 33)( 9) 18:56( 53)( 9) 19:33( 54)( 9) 20:28( 55)( 8) 23:04( 48)( 10) 27:06( 56)( 9) 29:41( 58)( 9) 31:13( 70)( 9) 31:46
10 Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУ МС 310 1961 00:32:35 10 2:44( 36)( 8) 1:14( 37)( 6) 1:39( 38)( 8) 1:40( 39)( 9) 1:45( 35)( 6) 0:49( 33)( 8) 8:42( 53)( 9) 0:41( 54)( 8) 1:25( 55)( 12) 2:17( 48)( 11) 4:18( 56)( 11) 2:56( 58)( 9) 1:47( 70)( 11) 0:38
2:44( 36)( 8) 3:58( 37)( 7) 5:37( 38)( 6) 7:17( 39)( 8) 9:02( 35)( 8) 9:51( 33)( 8) 18:33( 53)( 7) 19:14( 54)( 7) 20:39( 55)( 9) 22:56( 48)( 8) 27:14( 56)( 10) 30:10( 58)( 10) 31:57( 70)( 10) 32:35
11 Черепанов Сергей Легенда МС 313 1958 00:33:53 11 3:03( 36)( 12) 1:16( 37)( 8) 2:03( 38)( 13) 1:52( 39)( 14) 2:12( 35)( 12) 0:56( 33)( 13) 9:31( 53)( 11) 0:41( 54)( 8) 1:10( 55)( 10) 2:38( 48)( 15) 3:37( 56)( 5) 2:40( 58)( 4) 1:42( 70)( 9) 0:32
3:03( 36)( 12) 4:19( 37)( 11) 6:22( 38)( 12) 8:14( 39)( 12) 10:26( 35)( 11) 11:22( 33)( 12) 20:53( 53)( 12) 21:34( 54)( 11) 22:44( 55)( 11) 25:22( 48)( 11) 28:59( 56)( 11) 31:39( 58)( 11) 33:21( 70)( 11) 33:53
12 Балобанов Александр Чебаркуль-С КМС 98 1963 00:36:51 12 2:56( 36)( 11) 1:25( 37)( 14) 1:54( 38)( 12) 1:47( 39)( 13) 2:01( 35)( 10) 1:00( 33)( 14) 10:59( 53)( 13) 0:45( 54)( 12) 1:06( 55)( 8) 2:13( 48)( 10) 5:17( 56)( 13) 2:56( 58)( 9) 1:57( 70)( 14) 0:35
2:56( 36)( 11) 4:21( 37)( 12) 6:15( 38)( 11) 8:02( 39)( 11) 10:03( 35)( 10) 11:03( 33)( 10) 22:02( 53)( 13) 22:47( 54)( 12) 23:53( 55)( 12) 26:06( 48)( 12) 31:23( 56)( 12) 34:19( 58)( 12) 36:16( 70)( 12) 36:51
13 Женин Константин Гранит III 170 1962 00:46:28 13 3:19( 36)( 14) 1:19( 37)( 11) 2:39( 38)( 14) 6:40( 39)( 16) 4:06( 35)( 16) 0:55( 33)( 11) 12:07( 53)( 15) 0:39( 54)( 4) 1:50( 55)( 15) 2:36( 48)( 13) 4:39( 56)( 12) 3:06( 58)( 13) 1:58( 70)( 15) 0:35
3:19( 36)( 14) 4:38( 37)( 14) 7:17( 38)( 13) 13:57( 39)( 15) 18:03( 35)( 15) 18:58( 33)( 15) 31:05( 53)( 15) 31:44( 54)( 13) 33:34( 55)( 15) 36:10( 48)( 15) 40:49( 56)( 14) 43:55( 58)( 13) 45:53( 70)( 13) 46:28
14 Анисимов Сергей Гранит III 89 1961 00:47:02 14 3:37( 36)( 15) 1:49( 37)( 16) 1:51( 38)( 11) 3:29( 39)( 15) 2:46( 35)( 14) 0:55( 33)( 11) 16:13( 53)( 16) 1:07( 54)( 15) 1:25( 55)( 12) 1:54( 48)( 5) 5:42( 56)( 15) 3:44( 58)( 14) 1:50( 70)( 12) 0:40
3:37( 36)( 15) 5:26( 37)( 15) 7:17( 38)( 13) 10:46( 39)( 14) 13:32( 35)( 14) 14:27( 33)( 14) 30:40( 53)( 14) 31:47( 54)( 14) 33:12( 55)( 13) 35:06( 48)( 13) 40:48( 56)( 13) 44:32( 58)( 14) 46:22( 70)( 14) 47:02
15 Кладченко Александр Гранит III 196 1960 00:47:25 15 9:50( 36)( 16) 1:30( 37)( 15) 3:45( 38)( 15) 1:46( 39)( 12) 2:17( 35)( 13) 1:01( 33)( 15) 11:38( 53)( 14) 0:43( 54)( 11) 1:02( 55)( 7) 2:18( 48)( 12) 5:21( 56)( 14) 3:44( 58)( 14) 1:50( 70)( 12) 0:40
9:50( 36)( 16) 11:20( 37)( 16) 15:05( 38)( 16) 16:51( 39)( 16) 19:08( 35)( 16) 20:09( 33)( 16) 31:47( 53)( 16) 32:30( 54)( 15) 33:32( 55)( 14) 35:50( 48)( 14) 41:11( 56)( 15) 44:55( 58)( 15) 46:45( 70)( 15) 47:25
16 Гуревич Яков СДЮСШОР-5 Гур I 149 1956 непр. отм 2:53( 36)( 10) 1:07( 37)( 3) 1:43( 38)( 10) 1:39( 39)( 7) 3:06( 35)( 15) 0:41( 33)( 2) 7:58( 53)( 4) 13:18
2:53( 36)( 10) 4:00( 37)( 9) 5:43( 38)( 8) 7:22( 39)( 9) 10:28( 35)( 12) 11:09( 33)( 11) 19:07( 53)( 10) 32:25
М60, 13 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 35) 6( 33) 7( 53) 8( 54) 9( 55) 10( 48) 11( 56) 12( 58) 13( 70)
1 Зорин Александр Челябинск 177 1953 00:29:39 1 2:32( 36)( 3) 1:18( 37)( 8) 1:58( 38)( 11) 1:40( 39)( 5) 1:39( 35)( 1) 0:48( 33)( 5) 8:16( 53)( 1) 0:42( 54)( 8) 0:57( 55)( 3) 1:47( 48)( 4) 3:31( 56)( 1) 2:28( 58)( 4) 1:31( 70)( 3) 0:32
2:32( 36)( 3) 3:50( 37)( 3) 5:48( 38)( 5) 7:28( 39)( 5) 9:07( 35)( 2) 9:55( 33)( 2) 18:11( 53)( 1) 18:53( 54)( 1) 19:50( 55)( 1) 21:37( 48)( 1) 25:08( 56)( 1) 27:36( 58)( 1) 29:07( 70)( 1) 29:39
2 Чернецов Георгий Златоуст I 316 1949 00:30:11 2 2:47( 36)( 7) 1:12( 37)( 2) 1:29( 38)( 1) 1:29( 39)( 2) 1:55( 35)( 5) 0:41( 33)( 3) 9:34( 53)( 7) 0:42( 54)( 8) 1:03( 55)( 7) 1:34( 48)( 1) 3:35( 56)( 2) 2:12( 58)( 1) 1:30( 70)( 2) 0:28
2:47( 36)( 7) 3:59( 37)( 5) 5:28( 38)( 2) 6:57( 39)( 2) 8:52( 35)( 1) 9:33( 33)( 1) 19:07( 53)( 2) 19:49( 54)( 3) 20:52( 55)( 3) 22:26( 48)( 2) 26:01( 56)( 2) 28:13( 58)( 2) 29:43( 70)( 2) 30:11
3 Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20 КМС 145 1938 00:31:39 3 2:42( 36)( 4) 1:12( 37)( 2) 2:11( 38)( 15) 1:48( 39)( 9) 3:04( 35)( 16) 0:40( 33)( 1) 8:42( 53)( 2) 0:41( 54)( 6) 0:59( 55)( 4) 1:41( 48)( 2) 3:35( 56)( 2) 2:27( 58)( 3) 1:28( 70)( 1) 0:29
2:42( 36)( 4) 3:54( 37)( 4) 6:05( 38)( 9) 7:53( 39)( 7) 10:57( 35)( 11) 11:37( 33)( 8) 20:19( 53)( 5) 21:00( 54)( 5) 21:59( 55)( 4) 23:40( 48)( 4) 27:15( 56)( 4) 29:42( 58)( 4) 31:10( 70)( 3) 31:39
4 Гудков Михаил Легенда МС 146 1949 00:31:46 4 2:13( 36)( 1) 1:16( 37)( 6) 2:02( 38)( 12) 1:44( 39)( 8) 1:57( 35)( 6) 0:45( 33)( 4) 9:16( 53)( 5) 0:35( 54)( 2) 0:59( 55)( 4) 1:58( 48)( 7) 4:12( 56)( 6) 2:36( 58)( 7) 1:45( 70)( 7) 0:28
2:13( 36)( 1) 3:29( 37)( 2) 5:31( 38)( 3) 7:15( 39)( 3) 9:12( 35)( 4) 9:57( 33)( 4) 19:13( 53)( 3) 19:48( 54)( 2) 20:47( 55)( 2) 22:45( 48)( 3) 26:57( 56)( 3) 29:33( 58)( 3) 31:18( 70)( 4) 31:46
5 Крохалев Александр СДЮСШОР-5 Крох КМС 207 1950 00:34:25 5 2:50( 36)( 8) 1:40( 37)( 16) 2:21( 38)( 18) 1:42( 39)( 7) 2:53( 35)( 15) 1:00( 33)( 14) 9:50( 53)( 8) 0:40( 54)( 4) 0:59( 55)( 4) 1:53( 48)( 6) 3:50( 56)( 5) 2:38( 58)( 8) 1:32( 70)( 4) 0:37
2:50( 36)( 8) 4:30( 37)( 12) 6:51( 38)( 13) 8:33( 39)( 12) 11:26( 35)( 12) 12:26( 33)( 12) 22:16( 53)( 9) 22:56( 54)( 9) 23:55( 55)( 9) 25:48( 48)( 8) 29:38( 56)( 5) 32:16( 58)( 5) 33:48( 70)( 5) 34:25
6 Волович Георгий СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 122 1946 00:34:51 6 2:44( 36)( 6) 1:23( 37)( 11) 1:48( 38)( 7) 2:08( 39)( 14) 1:50( 35)( 4) 0:52( 33)( 8) 10:37( 53)( 11) 0:43( 54)( 11) 1:07( 55)( 9) 2:01( 48)( 8) 4:31( 56)( 9) 2:50( 58)( 12) 1:48( 70)( 9) 0:29
2:44( 36)( 6) 4:07( 37)( 7) 5:55( 38)( 7) 8:03( 39)( 9) 9:53( 35)( 5) 10:45( 33)( 5) 21:22( 53)( 7) 22:05( 54)( 7) 23:12( 55)( 7) 25:13( 48)( 7) 29:44( 56)( 6) 32:34( 58)( 6) 34:22( 70)( 6) 34:51
7 Гаврилов Сергей Миасс КМС 127 1947 00:35:04 7 2:43( 36)( 5) 1:17( 37)( 7) 1:42( 38)( 3) 1:36( 39)( 3) 1:49( 35)( 2) 0:49( 33)( 6) 9:18( 53)( 6) 0:41( 54)( 6) 2:10( 55)( 20) 2:14( 48)( 10) 5:52( 56)( 16) 2:34( 58)( 5) 1:47( 70)( 8) 0:32
2:43( 36)( 5) 4:00( 37)( 6) 5:42( 38)( 4) 7:18( 39)( 4) 9:07( 35)( 2) 9:56( 33)( 3) 19:14( 53)( 4) 19:55( 54)( 4) 22:05( 55)( 5) 24:19( 48)( 5) 30:11( 56)( 8) 32:45( 58)( 8) 34:32( 70)( 7) 35:04
8 Габдрахманов Фаукат СПАРТАК II 126 1948 00:35:25 8 3:06( 36)( 14) 1:34( 37)( 13) 1:57( 38)( 10) 2:05( 39)( 13) 2:05( 35)( 8) 0:52( 33)( 8) 9:04( 53)( 3) 0:57( 54)( 18) 1:05( 55)( 8) 2:16( 48)( 11) 4:47( 56)( 13) 2:56( 58)( 13) 2:03( 70)( 15) 0:38
3:06( 36)( 14) 4:40( 37)( 13) 6:37( 38)( 12) 8:42( 39)( 13) 10:47( 35)( 10) 11:39( 33)( 9) 20:43( 53)( 6) 21:40( 54)( 6) 22:45( 55)( 6) 25:01( 48)( 6) 29:48( 56)( 7) 32:44( 58)( 7) 34:47( 70)( 8) 35:25
9 Бикбулатов Урал Миасс КМС 109 1946 00:36:13 9 2:56( 36)( 10) 1:22( 37)( 9) 1:43( 38)( 4) 1:37( 39)( 4) 3:52( 35)( 18) 0:40( 33)( 1) 10:22( 53)( 10) 0:32( 54)( 1) 0:53( 55)( 1) 3:44( 48)( 17) 3:44( 56)( 4) 2:34( 58)( 5) 1:35( 70)( 5) 0:39
2:56( 36)( 10) 4:18( 37)( 9) 6:01( 38)( 8) 7:38( 39)( 6) 11:30( 35)( 13) 12:10( 33)( 11) 22:32( 53)( 10) 23:04( 54)( 10) 23:57( 55)( 10) 27:41( 48)( 10) 31:25( 56)( 10) 33:59( 58)( 9) 35:34( 70)( 9) 36:13
10 Турулин Николай СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 301 1950 00:36:22 10 2:54( 36)( 9) 1:33( 37)( 12) 1:54( 38)( 9) 1:51( 39)( 10) 2:05( 35)( 8) 0:55( 33)( 10) 10:10( 53)( 9) 0:59( 54)( 19) 1:12( 55)( 13) 2:39( 48)( 14) 4:45( 56)( 12) 3:03( 58)( 14) 1:51( 70)( 10) 0:31
2:54( 36)( 9) 4:27( 37)( 11) 6:21( 38)( 11) 8:12( 39)( 11) 10:17( 35)( 7) 11:12( 33)( 6) 21:22( 53)( 7) 22:21( 54)( 8) 23:33( 55)( 8) 26:12( 48)( 9) 30:57( 56)( 9) 34:00( 58)( 10) 35:51( 70)( 10) 36:22
11 Ишимников Виталий Гранит II 187 1949 00:36:58 11 2:16( 36)( 2) 1:05( 37)( 1) 1:33( 38)( 2) 1:27( 39)( 1) 4:24( 35)( 19) 0:56( 33)( 11) 12:47( 53)( 16) 0:40( 54)( 4) 1:07( 55)( 9) 1:46( 48)( 3) 4:25( 56)( 8) 2:22( 58)( 2) 1:36( 70)( 6) 0:34
2:16( 36)( 2) 3:21( 37)( 1) 4:54( 38)( 1) 6:21( 39)( 1) 10:45( 35)( 9) 11:41( 33)( 10) 24:28( 53)( 13) 25:08( 54)( 13) 26:15( 55)( 13) 28:01( 48)( 13) 32:26( 56)( 13) 34:48( 58)( 12) 36:24( 70)( 11) 36:58
12 Вагин Валентин Миасс I 116 1941 00:37:16 12 7:49( 36)( 20) 1:13( 37)( 4) 1:50( 38)( 8) 1:40( 39)( 5) 1:49( 35)( 2) 0:50( 33)( 7) 9:11( 53)( 4) 0:35( 54)( 2) 0:55( 55)( 2) 2:01( 48)( 8) 4:13( 56)( 7) 2:40( 58)( 9) 1:57( 70)( 13) 0:33
7:49( 36)( 20) 9:02( 37)( 20) 10:52( 38)( 20) 12:32( 39)( 19) 14:21( 35)( 18) 15:11( 33)( 18) 24:22( 53)( 12) 24:57( 54)( 12) 25:52( 55)( 11) 27:53( 48)( 12) 32:06( 56)( 11) 34:46( 58)( 11) 36:43( 70)( 12) 37:16
13 Малахов Петр Миасс I 222 1950 00:37:41 13 2:58( 36)( 11) 1:13( 37)( 4) 1:43( 38)( 4) 2:14( 39)( 16) 2:03( 35)( 7) 2:39( 33)( 20) 10:48( 53)( 12) 0:47( 54)( 12) 1:37( 55)( 17) 1:50( 48)( 5) 4:33( 56)( 10) 2:48( 58)( 11) 1:59( 70)( 14) 0:29
2:58( 36)( 11) 4:11( 37)( 8) 5:54( 38)( 6) 8:08( 39)( 10) 10:11( 35)( 6) 12:50( 33)( 13) 23:38( 53)( 11) 24:25( 54)( 11) 26:02( 55)( 12) 27:52( 48)( 11) 32:25( 56)( 12) 35:13( 58)( 13) 37:12( 70)( 13) 37:41
14 Шелкоплясов Валерий Озерск, лично 326 1950 00:42:36 14 3:54( 36)( 15) 1:39( 37)( 15) 2:07( 38)( 14) 2:15( 39)( 17) 2:26( 35)( 11) 1:08( 33)( 17) 12:35( 53)( 15) 0:47( 54)( 12) 1:15( 55)( 14) 2:34( 48)( 13) 4:49( 56)( 14) 3:57( 58)( 18) 2:29( 70)( 18) 0:41
3:54( 36)( 15) 5:33( 37)( 14) 7:40( 38)( 14) 9:55( 39)( 14) 12:21( 35)( 14) 13:29( 33)( 14) 26:04( 53)( 15) 26:51( 54)( 14) 28:06( 55)( 14) 30:40( 48)( 14) 35:29( 56)( 14) 39:26( 58)( 14) 41:55( 70)( 14) 42:36
15 Берданосов Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' МС 105 1943 00:42:41 15 3:00( 36)( 12) 3:45( 37)( 20) 2:05( 38)( 13) 2:03( 39)( 12) 2:52( 35)( 14) 0:57( 33)( 12) 11:18( 53)( 13) 0:52( 54)( 16) 1:39( 55)( 18) 3:09( 48)( 16) 5:22( 56)( 15) 3:03( 58)( 14) 1:56( 70)( 12) 0:40
3:00( 36)( 12) 6:45( 37)( 18) 8:50( 38)( 16) 10:53( 39)( 15) 13:45( 35)( 16) 14:42( 33)( 16) 26:00( 53)( 14) 26:52( 54)( 15) 28:31( 55)( 15) 31:40( 48)( 15) 37:02( 56)( 15) 40:05( 58)( 15) 42:01( 70)( 15) 42:41
16 Асадуллин Александр СК 'ЧТЗ' КМС 93 1939 00:46:30 16 4:00( 36)( 16) 1:35( 37)( 14) 2:18( 38)( 16) 3:00( 39)( 18) 2:45( 35)( 13) 1:03( 33)( 16) 12:26( 53)( 14) 0:56( 54)( 17) 1:33( 55)( 16) 3:50( 48)( 18) 6:48( 56)( 18) 3:29( 58)( 16) 2:17( 70)( 16) 0:30
4:00( 36)( 16) 5:35( 37)( 15) 7:53( 38)( 15) 10:53( 39)( 15) 13:38( 35)( 15) 14:41( 33)( 15) 27:07( 53)( 16) 28:03( 54)( 16) 29:36( 55)( 16) 33:26( 48)( 16) 40:14( 56)( 16) 43:43( 58)( 16) 46:00( 70)( 16) 46:30
17 Антипин Николай Гранит II 91 1941 00:49:24 17 4:34( 36)( 19) 2:01( 37)( 17) 2:19( 38)( 17) 2:13( 39)( 15) 2:38( 35)( 12) 0:59( 33)( 13) 15:33( 53)( 18) 0:42( 54)( 8) 1:10( 55)( 11) 3:01( 48)( 15) 7:26( 56)( 19) 3:42( 58)( 17) 2:33( 70)( 19) 0:33
4:34( 36)( 19) 6:35( 37)( 16) 8:54( 38)( 17) 11:07( 39)( 17) 13:45( 35)( 16) 14:44( 33)( 17) 30:17( 53)( 17) 30:59( 54)( 17) 32:09( 55)( 17) 35:10( 48)( 17) 42:36( 56)( 17) 46:18( 58)( 17) 48:51( 70)( 17) 49:24
18 Горелик Борис СПАРТАК III 140 1950 00:52:00 18 4:21( 36)( 17) 2:19( 37)( 18) 2:28( 38)( 19) 3:01( 39)( 19) 3:08( 35)( 17) 1:55( 33)( 18) 15:10( 53)( 17) 0:50( 54)( 14) 1:28( 55)( 15) 3:58( 48)( 19) 5:57( 56)( 17) 4:16( 58)( 19) 2:27( 70)( 17) 0:42
4:21( 36)( 17) 6:40( 37)( 17) 9:08( 38)( 18) 12:09( 39)( 18) 15:17( 35)( 19) 17:12( 33)( 19) 32:22( 53)( 18) 33:12( 54)( 18) 34:40( 55)( 18) 38:38( 48)( 18) 44:35( 56)( 18) 48:51( 58)( 18) 51:18( 70)( 18) 52:00
19 Муфтахов Рим Златоуст II 236 1944 00:55:42 19 3:01( 36)( 13) 1:22( 37)( 9) 1:43( 38)( 4) 1:52( 39)( 11) 2:20( 35)( 10) 1:02( 33)( 15) 30:04( 53)( 20) 0:50( 54)( 14) 1:10( 55)( 11) 2:24( 48)( 12) 4:44( 56)( 11) 2:47( 58)( 10) 1:51( 70)( 10) 0:32
3:01( 36)( 13) 4:23( 37)( 10) 6:06( 38)( 10) 7:58( 39)( 8) 10:18( 35)( 8) 11:20( 33)( 7) 41:24( 53)( 19) 42:14( 54)( 19) 43:24( 55)( 19) 45:48( 48)( 19) 50:32( 56)( 19) 53:19( 58)( 19) 55:10( 70)( 19) 55:42
20 Яковлев Владимир СК 'ЧТЗ' I 331 1944 01:13:14 20 4:32( 36)( 18) 2:28( 37)( 19) 3:18( 38)( 20) 3:57( 39)( 20) 5:45( 35)( 20) 1:56( 33)( 19) 23:26( 53)( 19) 1:29( 54)( 20) 1:53( 55)( 19) 7:06( 48)( 20) 7:56( 56)( 20) 5:26( 58)( 20) 3:17( 70)( 20) 0:45
4:32( 36)( 18) 7:00( 37)( 19) 10:18( 38)( 19) 14:15( 39)( 20) 20:00( 35)( 20) 21:56( 33)( 20) 45:22( 53)( 20) 46:51( 54)( 20) 48:44( 55)( 20) 55:50( 48)( 20) 63:46( 56)( 20) 69:12( 58)( 20) 72:29( 70)( 20) 73:14
Главный судья
Главный секретарь